Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
2e tour
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 7 6
Gianluca Mager 1 75 62 1
05.02.20
2e tour
Andrej Martin 2 6 7
Carlos Taberner 0 3 67
05.02.20
2e tour
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 3 0
05.02.20
2e tour
Corentin Moutet 2 6 7 6
Guido Pella 1 74 5 3
hommes simple salle USA Dallas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
2e tour
Denis Istomin 2 6 4 7
Alejandro Tabilo 1 2 6 62
05.02.20
2e tour
Bradley Klahn 2 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 66 4
05.02.20
2e tour
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Michael Redlicki 0 2 62
05.02.20
2e tour
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6 7
Thomaz Bellucci 1 77 4 69
05.02.20
2e tour
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 1 6
Donald Young 1 4 6 4
05.02.20
2e tour
Joao Menezes 2 3 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 1 6 4 67
05.02.20
2e tour
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 3 4
05.02.20
2e tour
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 65
hommes simple dur Australia Launceston Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
2e tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 61 0
05.02.20
2e tour
Lorenzo Giustino 2 0 7 7
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 5 67
05.02.20
2e tour
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 3 2
05.02.20
2e tour
Harry Bourchier 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 5 3
05.02.20
2e tour
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 3 4
05.02.20
2e tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6 6
Tobias Simon 1 4 74 3
05.02.20
2e tour
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 4 1
05.02.20
2e tour
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Steven Diez 0 5 2
05.02.20
2e tour
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 4 6
Jay Clarke 1 4 6 4
05.02.20
2e tour
Dane Sweeny 2 6 3 6
Akira Santillan 1 2 6 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 3 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Pietro Rondoni 2 7 6
Dragos Dima 0 67 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Bogdan Borza 2 6 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 65
05.02.20
1er tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 5 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 7 1 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Kazuki Shimizu 0 3 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 3 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Shinji Hazawa 2 5 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 1 7 5 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Gustaf Strom 0 65 0
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
qualif.
Jose Pereira 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 5 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Michel Vernier 2 7 6
Matt Mcbride 0 65 1
05.02.20
qualif.
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Jett Middleton 0 3 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Matic Spec 2 6 7
Ajeet Rai 0 2 67
05.02.20
1er tour
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 0 2 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6 6
Peter Kobelt 1 74 0 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6 6
Luis Patino 1 3 75 3
05.02.20
qualif.
Ajeet Rai 2 7 6
David Volfson 0 66 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Felix Corwin 2 6 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 73 4 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 2 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 2 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 4 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Albert Roglan 2 7 6
Tom Pisane 0 64 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 4 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Majed Kilani 0 0 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Sam Taylor 0 4 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Sebastian Baez 2 5 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 7 1 2
05.02.20
1er tour
George Loffhagen 2 7 1 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 63 6 4
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 7
Hanyi Liu 0 2 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Vaughn Hunter 2 3 7 6
Aryan Goveas 1 6 66 3
05.02.20
1er tour
David Poljak 2 6 7
Tomas Papik 0 1 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 63 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 0 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 4 6
Niklas Schell 1 2 6 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Louis Tessa 1 3 3
Takanyi Garanganga scratch 0 6 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Marek Gengel 2 6 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 1 77 5 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 1 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 4 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Tristan Boyer 2 7 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 5 61
05.02.20
1er tour
Simon Yitbarek 2 2 6 6
Filip Duda 1 6 2 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Peru M25 Lima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 2 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 3 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 3 6 64
05.02.20
1er tour
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 4 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Sergio Galdos 0 2 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 1 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 1 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 4 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 5 7
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 0 7 5
hommes simple dur Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 4 6 6
Reese Stalder 1 6 2 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 1 6 2 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 3 75 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 4 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 2 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Adam Pavlasek 2 3 6 7
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 6 3 63
05.02.20
1er tour
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 0 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Yunseong Chung 1 6
Calvin Hemery scratch 0 6
05.02.20
1er tour
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 1 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 3 6
Yuki Mochizuki 1 4 6 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 7 7
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 62 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6 6
Ray Ho 1 4 72 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 0 2
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Palm Coast Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 7 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 64 1
05.02.20
qualif.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 2 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 63 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Federico Agustin Gomez 0 3 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 4 4
05.02.20
qualif.
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Lucas Gerch 2 4 6 6
Nick Hardt 1 6 1 3
05.02.20
qualif.
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 1 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 7 7
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 65 64
05.02.20
1er tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 2 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 4 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6 6
Emilio Nava 1 63 77 4
hommes simple salle France Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 4 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 4 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 0 77 0
05.02.20
2e tour
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 2 3
05.02.20
2e tour
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov 1 74 4 5
hommes simple dur India Pune Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
2e tour
Yuichi Sugita 1 w/o
Viktor Troicki 0
05.02.20
2e tour
Richard Berankis 2 7 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 62 1
05.02.20
2e tour
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 65 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Taro Daniel 2 6 7
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 67
05.02.20
2e tour
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 65 63
femmes simple terre battue Chile Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno 0 0 0
05.02.20
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 3 4
05.02.20
Rubber 1
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 2 0
05.02.20
Rubber 1
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Dana Guzman 0 1 1
05.02.20
Rubber 1
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Mary Victoria Cancini 0 1 2
05.02.20
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 64 4
femmes simple salle Estonia Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
Rubber 1
Camila Giorgi 2 4 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 1 6 3 0
05.02.20
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 4
05.02.20
Anett Kontaveit 2 3 6 6
Despina Papamichail 1 6 3 0
05.02.20
Rubber 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 4 7
Elena Malygina 1 4 6 68
05.02.20
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 1
05.02.20
Rubber 1
Lea Boskovic 2 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 4 4
femmes simple salle Luxembourg Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 5 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 3 7 2
05.02.20
Rubber 1
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Tiffany Cornelius 0 1 3
05.02.20
Eleonora Molinaro 2 0 6 6
Johanna Larsson 1 6 3 1
05.02.20
Rubber 1
Kaja Juvan 2 6 7
Basak Eraydin 0 4 5
femmes simple salle USA W100 Midland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
qualif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 5 10
Karina Miller 1 4 7 7
05.02.20
qualif.
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6 10
Eudice Wong Chong 1 4 72 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Robin Anderson 2 4 6 6
Jovana Jovic 1 6 3 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 3 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 4 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 4 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 7
Madison Brengle 0 2 64
05.02.20
1er tour
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 1 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Seone Mendez 2 7 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 5 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 0 1 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Martina Biagianti 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 1 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 7
Deniz Paykoc 0 1 5
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Keisha R. Clousing 2 6 4 6
Mary Closs 1 3 6 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 7 6
Sophie Williams 1 74 64 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 1 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Roosh Wijesundera 2 7 6
Sara Lanca 0 5 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 2 3
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Carla Touly 0 4 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 2 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 4 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 3 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Corina Mader 2 4 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 2 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 2 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 4 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 1 6 0 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Haine Ogata 2 4 6 6
Sofia Milatova 1 6 0 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 3 6
Alice Robbe 1 2 6 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 2 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 3 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Anna Siskova 2 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 1 6 4 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Enola Chiesa 1 6
Alba Carrillo Marin scratch 0 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 3 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Daria Krasnova 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 2 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Sara Dols 2 6 1 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 1 2 6 3
femmes simple dur Australia W25 Launceston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 0 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Irina Ramialison 1 5
Zara Brankovic scratch 0 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 1 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 7 6
Sohyun Park 0 66 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 2 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 2 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Fangran Tian 0 0 4
femmes simple dur Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Junri Namigata 2 3 6 7
Xiyu Wang 1 6 3 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Bibiane Schoofs 1 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew scratch 0 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Patricia Maria Tig 2 5 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 7 3 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Kamonwan Buayam 1 2
Xin Yu Wang scratch 0 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 1 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Irina Fetecau 2 7 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 65 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 3 6
Supapitch Kuearum 1 0 6 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 3 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 7
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 1 6 4 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 2 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Zeel Desai 2 3 6 6
Riya Bhatia 1 6 2 4
femmes simple salle Slovakia W25 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 0 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 3 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 0 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Conny Perrin 2 3 6 6
Romana Cisovska 1 6 1 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 3 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Tena Lukas 2 6 3 6
Tereza Mihalikova 1 3 6 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 3 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 2 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 1 6 4 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 7
Jessica Pieri 0 2 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Vlada Koval 2 3 7 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 6 5 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Sofya Lansere 2 6 1 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 3 6 2
hommes double terre battue Argentina Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 3 6 11
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 3 9
05.02.20
1er tour
Marco Cecchinato/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 3 10
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 1 4 6 6
05.02.20
1er tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli 1 w/o
Alessandro Giannessi/Gianluca Mager 0
05.02.20
Quart de finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 7 6
Federico Gaio/Pedro Martinez Portero 0 65 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar/Horacio Zeballos 0 3 2
hommes double salle USA Dallas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Dennis Novikov/Goncalo Oliveira 2 4 6 10
Dmitry Popko/Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 2 7
05.02.20
1er tour
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner/Ruan Roelofse 0 62 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 7
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese 0 3 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Jason Jung/Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 63 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Christopher Eubanks/Sebastian Korda 2 1 6 10
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 6 4 7
hommes double dur Australia Launceston Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Evan King/Benjamin Lock 2 3 7 10
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 1 6 67 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Jacob Grills/Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic/Mohamed Safwat 0 4 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Harri Heliovaara/Sem Verbeek 2 6 4 10
Jake Delaney/Max Purcell 1 3 6 6
05.02.20
1er tour
Daniel Altmaier/Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 2
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Cengiz Aksu/Osmancan Soyler 2 7 6
Cihan Akay/Halil Aydogdu 0 64 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 7 6
Kaan Cepel/Maxime Hamou 0 5 3
hommes double dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Luis-Manuel Flores 0 2 64
05.02.20
1er tour
Alexander Cozbinov/Luis Patino 2 6 6
Aron Pierce/Tennyson Whiting 0 2 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Simon Carr/Vasil Kirkov 2 4 6 10
Dominik Palan/Michel Vernier 1 6 2 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Jean Thirouin/Brandon Walkin 2 7 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor/Ajeet Rai 0 61 1
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro 2 6 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Marat Deviatiarov/Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Karl Friberg/Sam Taylor 0 3 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Enrico Dalla Valle/Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Marco Mosciatti/Nicolo Turchetti 0 4 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Anis Ghorbel/Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Luis Faria/Manuel Goncalves 0 2 5
hommes double terre battue Peru M25 Lima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo/Gianfranco Panta 0 2 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 2 6 11
Nicolas Alvarez/Sergio Galdos 1 6 1 9
05.02.20
1er tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 4 1
hommes double dur Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Kasidit Samrej 1 7 3 2
Chien-Hsun Lo/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul scratch 0 6 2
hommes double terre battue USA M25 Palm Coast Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell 2 2 6 11
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Colin Sinclair 1 6 2 9
05.02.20
1er tour
Florian Lakat/Martin Redlicki 2 6 3 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola 1 1 6 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez 2 3 7 12
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore 1 6 68 10
05.02.20
1er tour
Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 6
Julian Bradley/Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 5 2
hommes double salle France Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
Quart de finale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 2 10
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 4 6 7
05.02.20
1er tour
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Julian Knowle/Dennis Novak 0 1 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6 12
Alexander Bublik/Damir Dzumhur 1 75 4 10
05.02.20
Quart de finale
Nikola Cacic/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Nicolas Mahut 0 4 5
hommes double dur India Pune Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Robin Haase/Robert Lindstedt 2 6 6 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 75 3 8
05.02.20
1er tour
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov/Sumit Nagal 0 66 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 3 6 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov 1 6 4 8
05.02.20
1er tour
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 4 6 10
James Duckworth/Matt Reid 1 6 3 8
05.02.20
1er tour
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann 2 7 4 10
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 1 65 6 8
05.02.20
1er tour
Antoine Hoang/Benoit Paire 2 3 7 10
Rohan Bopanna/Arjun Kadhe 1 6 5 7
femmes double terre battue Chile Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Daniela Ramirez/Aymet Uzcategui 0 1 0
05.02.20
Barbara Gatica/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno/Camila Soares 0 2 1
05.02.20
Paula Ormaechea/Nadia Podoroska 2 0 7 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Giuliana Olmos 1 6 61 1
femmes double salle Estonia Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
Jana Fett/Darija Jurak 2 6 3 6
Isabella Shinikova/Viktoriya Tomova 1 2 6 1
05.02.20
Giulia Gatto-Monticone/Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 0 4 4
05.02.20
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Despina Papamichail 2 6 4 6
Anett Kontaveit/Elena Malygina 1 3 6 2
femmes double salle Luxembourg Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
Johanna Larsson/Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Tiffany Cornelius/Eleonora Molinaro 0 4 1
05.02.20
Dalila Jakupovic/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz 0 0 4
femmes double salle USA W100 Midland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Jacqueline Cako/Caitlin Whoriskey 2 7 6
Alexa Glatch/Maria Mateas 0 5 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 2 6 2 10
Sophie Chang/Grace Min 1 4 6 6
05.02.20
1er tour
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Elizabeth Coleman/Karina Miller 0 3 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Caroline Dolehide/Maria Sanchez 2 7 6
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet 0 5 4
05.02.20
1er tour
Mona Barthel/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Madison Brengle/Anhelina Kalinina 0 4 2
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova 0 1 0
05.02.20
Quart de finale
Alisa Axyanova/Linda Sevcikova 1 w/o
Federica Arcidiacono/Andreea Prisacariu 0
femmes double dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid/Stacey Fung 0 4 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 4 6 10
Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami 1 6 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Kylie Collins/Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski/Liisa Vehvilainen 0 0 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Alexandra Anttila/Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Martina Rivero/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 4 3
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Naima Karamoko/Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Beatrice Lombardo/Carla Touly 0 4 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 2 10
Yuka Hosoki/Sasha Wood 1 2 6 8
05.02.20
1er tour
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Mey Ayari/Juliane Triebe 0 1 3
05.02.20
1er tour
Anastasia Pribylova/Anastasia Tikhonova 1 w/o
Linda Cagnazzo/Mallaurie Noel 0
femmes double terre battue Spain W15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
Quart de finale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Vicky Van De Peer 0 3 0
05.02.20
Quart de finale
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 1 w/o
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca/Jovana Peric (SRB) 0
05.02.20
Quart de finale
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze/Pauline Wuarin 0 1 3
05.02.20
Quart de finale
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett/Cyan Sun 0 2 3
femmes double dur Australia W25 Launceston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Nagi Hanatani/Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Tamara Bajagic/Sasha Nelson 0 0 1
05.02.20
1er tour
Ayano Shimizu/Risa Ushijima 2 6 3 11
Haruna Arakawa/Naho Sato 1 1 6 9
05.02.20
1er tour
Daniella Dimitrova/Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Ivana Popovic 0 1 4
femmes double dur Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Miyabi Inoue/Jia Qi Kang 2 6 7
Robu Kajitani/Nudnida Luangnam 0 4 5
05.02.20
1er tour
Moyuka Uchijima/Ying Zhang 1 7 4 2
Riya Bhatia/Ho Ching Wu scratch 0 6 0
05.02.20
1er tour
Supapitch Kuearum/Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma/Yue Yuan 0 4 2
05.02.20
1er tour
Nicoleta Dascalu/Simona Waltert 2 4 7 10
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Pei-Chi Lee 1 6 5 2
<