Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 2 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 7
Facundo Bagnis 0 4 63
04.02.20
1er tour
Andrej Martin 2 7 6
Federico Coria 0 65 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 1 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 4 6 6
Federico Gaio 1 6 3 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 4 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 4 3
hommes simple salle USA Dallas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Donald Young 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 2
04.02.20
2e tour
Jason Jung 2 7 6
Kevin King 0 64 4
04.02.20
2e tour
Emilio Gomez 2 6 4 6
Maxime Cressy 1 3 6 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 7
Hunter Reese 0 63 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 5 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 7 3 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 3
04.02.20
2e tour
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 2
04.02.20
2e tour
Frances Tiafoe 2 4 7 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 6 67 4
04.02.20
2e tour
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 2 4
04.02.20
2e tour
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
04.02.20
2e tour
Jeff Wolf 2 7 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 67 3
04.02.20
2e tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 2 3
hommes simple dur Australia Launceston Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 4 3
04.02.20
2e tour
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Dayne Kelly 0 68 4
04.02.20
2e tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 5 7
Julian Lenz 1 2 7 63
04.02.20
1er tour
Blake Mott 2 4 6 6
Naoki Tajima 1 6 1 2
04.02.20
2e tour
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 0 63 4
04.02.20
2e tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 3
04.02.20
2e tour
Tung-Lin Wu 2 4 6 7
Jacob Grills 1 6 4 64
04.02.20
2e tour
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 1 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 3 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 2 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Dane Sweeny 2 7 2 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 66 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Riccardo Bonadio 2 2 7 6
Max Houkes 1 6 64 4
04.02.20
qualif.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 1 10
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 1 6 7
04.02.20
1er tour
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 1 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Peter Sallay 0 4 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 1 2
04.02.20
qualif.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 1 1
04.02.20
qualif.
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 5 2
04.02.20
qualif.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 3 2
04.02.20
qualif.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 0 1
04.02.20
qualif.
Gustaf Strom 2 6 2 10
Cengiz Aksu 1 4 6 8
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 2 2
04.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 0 2
04.02.20
qualif.
Luis Patino 2 6 6 10
Justin Roberts 1 2 71 6
04.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Luis Patino 2 5 6 10
Leighton Allen 1 7 4 6
04.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 4 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 64 1
04.02.20
qualif.
Matic Spec 2 7 6
Jordan Hasson 0 5 1
04.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Matic Spec 2 6 7
Fernando Yamacita 0 4 62
04.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Aron Pierce 2 6 7
Austin Ansari (USA) 0 0 64
04.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Justin Roberts 2 6 7
Jody Maginley 0 4 65
04.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
David Volfson 2 7 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 5 3
04.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 4 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Gabriel Petit 2 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 6 3 4
04.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Jordan Hasson 2 4 7 14
Ignacio Carou 1 6 5 12
04.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Vasil Kirkov 2 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 1 6 3 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 2
04.02.20
qualif.
Dominik Palan 2 7 6
Aron Pierce 0 64 3
04.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Patricio Alvarado 0 2 2
04.02.20
2e tour de qualif.
Jett Middleton 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 1 3
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 0 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Tiago Cacao 2 7 7
Marat Deviatiarov 0 67 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 64 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Louis Wessels 2 6 2 6
Gauthier Onclin 1 4 6 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 3 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
qualif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 0 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Vaughn Hunter 2 7 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 64 1
04.02.20
qualif.
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 2 10
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 2 6 5
04.02.20
qualif.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 1 4
04.02.20
qualif.
Yuichiro Inui 2 7 6
Anthony Turchi 0 5 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue Peru M25 Lima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Matias Zukas 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 63 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 0 0
04.02.20
1er tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 1 3
hommes simple dur Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 5 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 7
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 1 63
04.02.20
qualif.
Jung-Woong Na 2 5 6 10
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 7 1 7
04.02.20
1er tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 65
04.02.20
qualif.
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 4 7 10
Kasidit Samrej 1 6 66 2
04.02.20
qualif.
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 3 2
04.02.20
qualif.
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 3 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Maxence Broville 0 2 0
04.02.20
qualif.
Ray Ho 2 6 7
Thantub Suksumrarn 0 3 64
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Palm Coast Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Maxwell Giddens 0 3 2
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 4 4
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Renard 2 7 6
Yan Sabanin 0 68 2
04.02.20
qualif.
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 2 0
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Filip Bergevi 2 7 6
Logan Zapp 0 5 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 1 4
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 2
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 3
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Quinn Snyder 0 1 3
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 4 3
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ryan Shane 2 6 7
Alexander Knight 0 4 64
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 4 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 3 2
04.02.20
qualif.
Justin Butsch 2 6 5 10
Colin Sinclair 1 4 7 5
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 1 1
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Florian Lakat 2 4 6 20
Wilson Leite 1 6 4 18
04.02.20
1er tour
Johan Nikles 2 5 7 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 7 5 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Alex Rybakov 2 7 7
Sandro Ehrat 0 63 610
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 1
04.02.20
qualif.
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 4 1
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Micah Braswell 0 2 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Adrian Andreev 2 7 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 5 4
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 3 2
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 1 3
hommes simple salle France Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 4 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 2 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6 7
Henri Laaksonen 1 72 1 62
04.02.20
1er tour
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 3 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 4 6
Dennis Novak 1 63 6 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 75 2 2
hommes simple dur India Pune Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 65 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 7
Yannick Maden 0 64 65
04.02.20
1er tour
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 3 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 2 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang 0 65 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 2
femmes simple salle USA W100 Midland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Elizabeth Coleman 0 3 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Irina Falconi 2 3 6 6
Mayo Hibi 1 6 2 1
04.02.20
qualif.
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 3 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Jamie Loeb 2 7 4 6
Mona Barthel 1 5 6 4
04.02.20
qualif.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 1 10
Panna Udvardy 1 1 6 6
04.02.20
1er tour
Anhelina Kalinina 2 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 6 3 2
04.02.20
qualif.
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 3 4
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Emina Bektas 2 4 6 10
Ingrid Neel 1 6 3 6
04.02.20
qualif.
Maria Mateas 2 7 2 10
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 5 6 7
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 4 1
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Panna Udvardy 1 3
Tara Moore scratch 0 0
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 2 0
04.02.20
qualif.
Alycia Parks 2 6 7
Sophie Chang 0 1 65
04.02.20
qualif.
Katie Volynets 2 7 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 64 1
04.02.20
1er tour de qualif.
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 0 2
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
qualif.
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 7 6
Valentina Losciale 0 64 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Federica Arcidiacono 1 2
Diana Demidova scratch 0 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Ayaka Okuno 2 3 6 6
Jiangxue Han 1 6 2 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 3 0
04.02.20
1er tour
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 4 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Andreea Rosca 2 7 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 5 74 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 3 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Martina Biagianti 2 6 7
Nevena Sokovic 0 2 64
04.02.20
qualif.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 7 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 66 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 2 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 5 6
Yexin Ma 1 5 7 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 1
04.02.20
qualif.
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 1 1
04.02.20
qualif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 4 4
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 3 6 7
Lauren Proctor 1 6 3 66
04.02.20
1er tour
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 4 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 2 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Verena Meliss 2 6 7
Olivia Gram 0 1 5
04.02.20
qualif.
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 0 1
04.02.20
qualif.
Utaka Kishigami 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 3 4
04.02.20
qualif.
Hind Abdelouahid 2 4 6 10
Katya Ramirez 1 6 1 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Mayuka Aikawa 2 3 7 6
Antonia Samudio 1 6 66 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 4 6 6
Honoka Uchiyama 1 6 2 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Abigail Rencheli 2 4 6 10
Misa Malkin 1 6 3 6
04.02.20
qualif.
Sophie Williams 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 3 1
04.02.20
qualif.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 4 6 10
Verginie Tchakarova 1 6 3 7
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 7 2 6
Naima Karamoko 1 66 6 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Cheri Darley 0 1 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6 7
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 65 75 63
04.02.20
1er tour
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 0 0
04.02.20
1er tour
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Ling Zhang 0 4 64
04.02.20
1er tour
Margaux Orange 2 6 4 6
Beatrice Lombardo 1 0 6 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 2 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 3 6
Sasha Wood 1 2 6 0
04.02.20
1er tour
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 0 3
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 2 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Jillian Louise Roa 0 1 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 3 7
Gemma Negre Sanchez 1 3 6 65
04.02.20
1er tour
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 3 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 7 3 10
Blanca Cortijo Parreno 1 62 6 8
04.02.20
qualif.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 0 2 4
04.02.20
qualif.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Cyan Sun 0 2 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 5 4
04.02.20
qualif.
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 1 1
04.02.20
qualif.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 7 1 11
Nina Ugrelidze 1 5 6 9
04.02.20
1er tour
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 3 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 4 6 2
04.02.20
qualif.
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Maria Dzemeshkevich 0 2 1
femmes simple dur Australia W25 Launceston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 3 72 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Abbie Myers 2 7 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 5 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Olivia Symons 0 0 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 4 6
Risa Ushijima 1 1 6 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 67 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 2 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 1 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Naho Sato 2 5 7 7
Jennifer Elie 1 7 5 5
femmes simple dur Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
qualif.
Mai Minokoshi 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 63 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 7
Simona Waltert 0 67 62
04.02.20
1er tour
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 3 6
Xinyun Han 1 5 6 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Riya Bhatia 2 4 7 10
Rina Saigo 1 6 65 4
04.02.20
qualif.
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 2 0
04.02.20
qualif.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 7 6
Kai-Chen Chang 0 65 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 3 6
Yue Yuan 1 5 6 4
04.02.20
qualif.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 4 6 10
Ying Zhang 1 6 3 6
04.02.20
1er tour
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 1 1 7
Varvara Flink scratch 0 6 5
04.02.20
qualif.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 2 3
femmes simple salle Slovakia W25 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
qualif.
Irina Khromacheva 2 7 6
Bianca Behulova 0 5 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Stephanie Wagner 2 3 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 3 1
04.02.20
qualif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 2
04.02.20
qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 63 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 2 10
Monika Kilnarova 1 1 6 6
04.02.20
qualif.
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 1 0
04.02.20
qualif.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 0 3
04.02.20
qualif.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 3 3
hommes double terre battue Argentina Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Facundo Bagnis/Guido Pella 2 6 7
Pablo Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 0 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 1 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Federico Gaio/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Federico Coria/Christian Garin 0 65 1
hommes double salle USA Dallas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 0 4 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 7 6
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 0 5 2
hommes double dur Australia Launceston Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Harry Bourchier/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Mark Vervoort 0 3 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 7 10
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 1 73 65 8
04.02.20
1er tour
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6 10
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 75 2 7
04.02.20
1er tour
Liam Broady/Filip Peliwo 2 5 7 10
Borna Gojo/Michail Pervolarakis 1 7 68 6
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Tomislav Jotovski/Gorazd Srbljak 1 0
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Dragos Nicolae Madaras scratch 0 1
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz/Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini/Albert Roglan 0 4 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola/Rocco Piatti 0 3 0
04.02.20
1er tour
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Michal Konecny/Pavel Nejedly 0 2 0
04.02.20
1er tour
Sebastian Baez/Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Louis Herman/David Tixhon 0 5 4
hommes double dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton 0 2 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 2 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Federico Bertuccioli/Andrea Picchione 2 6 7
Alessandro Bega/Ergi Kirkin 0 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca 0 3 0
04.02.20
1er tour
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 1 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Hanyi Liu 1 6 4 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Shalva Dzhanashia/Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes/Sahil Gaware 0 4 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao 2 6 6
David Poljak/Louis Tessa 0 1 4
hommes double terre battue Peru M25 Lima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas 2 7 6
Alexander Merino/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 64 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno/Ignacio Buse 0 0 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta/Pedro Iamachkine 0 3 0
04.02.20
1er tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 3 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 7
Alejandro Mendoza/Federico Zeballos 0 64 62
hommes double dur Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Sanchai Ratiwatana 0 3 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam/Manish Sureshkumar 0 1 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Peerapat Dedthonglang/Tanapatt Nirundorn 2 2 7 10
Yunseong Chung/Jung-Woong Na 1 6 67 8
04.02.20
1er tour
Sebastian Fanselow/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin/Denis Yevseyev 0 3 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Ray Ho/Runhao Hua 2 7 6 10
Austin Rapp/Reese Stalder 1 64 73 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Vladyslav Orlov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta/Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 2 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Cheong-Eui Kim/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 7 4 10
Yecong He/Jumpei Yamasaki 1 64 6 6
hommes double salle France Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 0 2 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 7 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 0 67 68
04.02.20
1er tour
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Roman Jebavy 0 4 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Kevin Krawietz/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 4 10
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys 1 64 6 4
hommes double dur India Pune Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes 2 6 7
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 2 65
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Jiangxue Han/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Melis Sezer/Irina Shchetinina 0 1 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Natalia Siedliska/Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Anna Davydova/Deniz Paykoc 0 2 0
04.02.20
1er tour
Anita Husaric/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Nikita Uberoi 0 1 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Alisa Axyanova/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 7
Gloria Ceschi/Valentina Losciale 0 3 64
04.02.20
1er tour
Federica Arcidiacono/Andreea Prisacariu 2 3 6 10
Cemre Anil/Beyda Baykal 1 6 2 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Anastasia Nefedova/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Nadine Keller/Nevena Sokovic 0 1 3
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Karolayne Da Rosa/Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 1 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Julia Payola 2 6 4 10
Giulia Crescenzi/Nicole Gadient 1 2 6 7
04.02.20
1er tour
Arisha Ladhani/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis/Holly Verner 0 1 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Anastasiya Poplavska/Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Florencia Araya/Erika Drozd Pereira 0 2 1
femmes double terre battue Spain W15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez/Jillian Louise Roa 0 3 0
04.02.20
1er tour
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 2 0 6 10
Enola Chiesa/Annick Melgers 1 6 4 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Graziella Barrett/Cyan Sun 2 6 6
Greta Langiu/Tomoe Yazawa 0 0 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Laura Boehner/Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Sarah Lee/Alice Robbe 0 1 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 4 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Nina Ugrelidze/Pauline Wuarin 2 7 4 10
Sofia Milatova/Alba Rey Garcia 1 5 6 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova/Anna Siskova 0 1 3
04.02.20
1er tour
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca/Jovana Peric (SRB) 2 7 6
Carmen Garri Murcia/Fanny Norin 0 5 3
femmes double dur Australia W25 Launceston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Zara Brankovic/Jessica Fowler 0 3 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Alicia Smith/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 7 6
Laura Ashley/Isabella Bozicevic 0 5 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Nakisa Djamshidi/Fangran Tian 0 1 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Sohyun Park/Himari Sato 2 6 6
Monique Barry/Olivia Symons 0 3 3
femmes double dur Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Kamonwan Buayam/Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 3 1
04.02.20
1er tour
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Pimrada Jattavapornvanit/Pawinee Ruamrak 0 4 1
04.02.20
1er tour
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 4 10
Romy Koelzer/Chanel Simmonds 1 2 6 8
04.02.20
1er tour
Junri Namigata/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk/Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 0 2
femmes double salle Slovakia W25 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.20
1er tour
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska/Radka Zelnickova 0 2 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Vivien Juhaszova/Elitsa Kostova 0 5 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Lina Gjorcheska/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova/Nikola Tomanova 0 4 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Justina Mikulskyte/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 7 10
Cristiana Ferrando/Camilla Rosatello 1 72 64 7
04.02.20
1er tour
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere 2 7 5 10
Alexandra Cadantu/Chantal Skamlova 1 5 7 6
04.02.20
1er tour
Miriam Kolodziejova/Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas/Nina Potocnik 0 2 2
04.02.20
1er tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 5 4
04.02.20
1er tour
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi/Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 3 66
<