Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
3e tour
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 6 6 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 2 3 67
24.01.20
3e tour
Marton Fucsovics 3 6 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 1 1 4
24.01.20
3e tour
Marin Cilic 3 6 6 6 5 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 73 4 0 7 3
24.01.20
3e tour
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 2 2
24.01.20
3e tour
Tennys Sandgren 3 6 6 6
Sam Querrey 0 4 4 4
24.01.20
3e tour
Milos Raonic 3 7 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 4 62
24.01.20
3e tour
Fabio Fognini 3 7 6 6
Guido Pella 0 60 2 3
24.01.20
3e tour
Roger Federer 3 4 7 6 4 7
John Millman 2 6 62 4 6 68
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
2e tour
Peter Nagy 2 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele 1 6 4 2
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 0
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 4 3
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Timofey Skatov 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 5 4
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Justin Eleveld 2 6 1 6
Luca Prevosto 1 3 6 2
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 4
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 2
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 76 4
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 7 7
Christian Langmo 1 6 65 5
hommes simple salle France M15+H Bressuire Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Lucas Poullain 2 4 6 6
Anton Matusevich 1 6 1 2
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Wojciech Marek 2 3 7 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 5 1
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Antoine Bellier 2 7 7
Hugo Pontico 0 65 63
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 7
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 67
hommes simple moquette Germany M25 Nussloch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 3 2
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 1 4
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Jonas Forejtek 2 1 7 6
Stefan Seifert 1 6 62 3
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 4 3
hommes simple salle France Rennes Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Quart de finale
James Ward 2 7 3 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 5 6 3
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 2 66
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 3 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 6 1 4
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 3
femmes simple dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
3e tour
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 3 2
24.01.20
3e tour
Ons Jabeur 2 7 3 7
Caroline Wozniacki 1 5 6 5
24.01.20
3e tour
Qiang Wang 2 6 6 7
Serena Williams 1 4 72 5
24.01.20
3e tour
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 1 2
24.01.20
3e tour
Alison Riske 2 1 7 6
Julia Goerges 1 6 64 2
24.01.20
3e tour
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Madison Keys 0 4 4
24.01.20
3e tour
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 3 4
24.01.20
3e tour
Sofia Kenin 2 7 7
Shuai Zhang 0 5 67
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Silvia Njiric 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 1 1
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 0 0
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 4 2
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Anja Wildgruber 2 3 6 6
Yexin Ma 1 6 4 2
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Justina Mikulskyte 2 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 1 6 4 3
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 3 4
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Emma Davis 2 6 6 6
Stacey Fung 1 72 3 3
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6 6
Eva Vedder 1 2 77 3
femmes simple dur Spain W15 Manacor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
2e tour
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Maria Marfutina 0 4 4
24.01.20
2e tour
Alize Lim 2 1 6 6
Margaux Orange 1 6 2 1
24.01.20
2e tour
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Violeta Martinez 0 4 2
24.01.20
2e tour
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 0 1
24.01.20
2e tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 4 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 4 5
24.01.20
2e tour
Margot Yerolymos 2 4 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6 2 2
24.01.20
2e tour
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 3 2
24.01.20
2e tour
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 7
Valentina Ryser 0 3 60
femmes simple salle Russia W25 Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina 0 3 4
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 3 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 4 6 3
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 2 3
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 3
femmes simple dur France W25 Petit Bourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Eleonora Molinaro 1 3
Julie Gervais scratch 0 1
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Leonie Kung 2 6 7
Myrtille Georges 0 2 5
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 7
Francesca Jones 0 3 5
femmes simple terre battue USA W25 Vero Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1er tour
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 2
24.01.20
1er tour
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 0 3
24.01.20
1er tour
Daniela Seguel 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 5 3
24.01.20
1er tour
Seone Mendez 2 6 6 6
Mari Osaka 1 3 75 4
24.01.20
1er tour
Paula Ormaechea 2 5 6 6
Sophia Whittle 1 7 0 2
24.01.20
1er tour
Dalma Galfi 2 3 6 6
Lea Boskovic 1 6 3 1
24.01.20
1er tour
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 2 0
24.01.20
1er tour
Francoise Abanda 2 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 6 0 3
24.01.20
1er tour
Shilin Xu 2 6 2 6
Anna Danilina 1 4 6 2
24.01.20
2e tour
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 0 4
24.01.20
1er tour
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 7 7
Amandine Hesse 0 5 65
24.01.20
2e tour
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Yuxuan Zhang 0 3 64
24.01.20
1er tour
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 0 4 2
24.01.20
2e tour
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 2 1
24.01.20
1er tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 1 2
24.01.20
2e tour
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 3 2
24.01.20
2e tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 4 4
24.01.20
2e tour
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 7
Amanda Carreras 0 2 61
24.01.20
2e tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 0 1
hommes double dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1er tour
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson 0 2 3
24.01.20
2e tour
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 4 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 62 6 4
24.01.20
2e tour
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Chris Guccione/Matt Reid 0 3 4
24.01.20
1er tour
James Duckworth/Marc Polmans 2 7 7
Andrew Harris/Christopher O'Connell 0 64 5
24.01.20
1er tour
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Vasek Pospisil 0 4 4
24.01.20
2e tour
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 62 3
24.01.20
2e tour
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 5 7 7
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 7 5 611
24.01.20
2e tour
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 6 6 6
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach 1 75 3 4
24.01.20
1er tour
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 0 63 3
24.01.20
1er tour
Simone Bolelli/Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 0 4 63
24.01.20
1er tour
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 2
24.01.20
2e tour
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 1 7
Federico Delbonis/Leonardo Mayer 1 3 6 67
24.01.20
2e tour
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Gregoire Barrere/Adrian Mannarino 0 65 4
24.01.20
1er tour
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 3 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul 1 6 5 3
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Meraut 0 64 3
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 2
24.01.20
Finale
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 4 10
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 3 6 7
hommes double dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 1 6 3 8
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez scratch 0 1 6 2
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 3
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith 2 7 6 10
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 62 72 7
hommes double salle France M15+H Bressuire Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Finale
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 7 4 10
Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson 1 5 6 6
hommes double salle France Rennes Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko 2 7 6
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 0 65 4
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 7
Jerzy Janowicz/Szymon Walkow 0 64 64
femmes double dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1er tour
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar/Dayana Yastremska 0 4 2
24.01.20
2e tour
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 0 4 2
24.01.20
1er tour
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Raluca Olaru 0 5 3
24.01.20
1er tour
Darija Jurak/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic 0 1 4
24.01.20
1er tour
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 7
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek 0 3 5
24.01.20
1er tour
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 0 3 2
24.01.20
1er tour
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 0 4 0
24.01.20
1er tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Katarina Srebotnik 0 2 4
24.01.20
2e tour
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Jaimee Fourlis/Arina Rodionova 0 2 5
24.01.20
1er tour
Zarina Diyas/Elena Rybakina 2 6 6 7
Alize Cornet/Fiona Ferro 1 4 71 65
24.01.20
1er tour
Kirsten Flipkens/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria/Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 4
24.01.20
1er tour
Anett Kontaveit/Mandy Minella 2 7 6
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang 0 5 0
24.01.20
2e tour
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 1 w/o
Danielle Rose Collins/Alicja Rosolska 0
24.01.20
1er tour
Lara Arruabarrena/Ons Jabeur 2 6 1 7
Ellen Perez/Samantha Stosur 1 4 6 5
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 67 4
24.01.20
Finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 7
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 0 5 5
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 7
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko 0 5 64
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 0 3 3
femmes double dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami 2 4 6 10
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing 1 6 3 8
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6 10
Funa Kozaki/Alexa Noel 1 74 2 7
femmes double dur Spain W15 Manacor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1er tour
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Maja Radenkovic/Valentina Ryser 0 5 2
24.01.20
1er tour
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez/Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 2
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 5
24.01.20
1er tour
Tara Gancev/Violeta Martinez 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi/Sofia Milatova 0 3 1
24.01.20
1er tour
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Pauline Wuarin 0 1 1
24.01.20
1er tour
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist/Julita Saner 0 2 4
24.01.20
1er tour
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Rosa Vicens Mas 0 0 1
24.01.20
1er tour
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo/Karola Suviste 0 2 1
24.01.20
1er tour
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Margaux Orange/Alice Robbe 0 2 2
femmes double salle Russia W25 Kazan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova 2 6 2 11
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 1 4 6 9
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 2 4 7 10
Olga Doroshina/Irina Khromacheva 1 6 61 7
femmes double dur France W25 Petit Bourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 2 6 5 10
Verena Meliss/Eleonora Molinaro 1 4 7 2
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Fanny Ostlund 0 2 3
24.01.20
Demi-finale
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 2 7 2 10
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 1 5 6 7
femmes double terre battue USA W25 Vero Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1er tour
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy 1 w/o
Anna Danilina/Tereza Mrdeza 0
24.01.20
1er tour
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova/Elizabeth Mandlik 0 3 4
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Carolina M. Alves/Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason 0 63 1
24.01.20
Quart de finale
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 w/o
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel 0
<