Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Australia Adelaide Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
2e tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 63 3
15.01.20
2e tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 3 2
15.01.20
2e tour
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 4
15.01.20
2e tour
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Sam Querrey 0 3 3
15.01.20
2e tour
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 1 2
15.01.20
2e tour
Lloyd Harris 2 7 6
Laslo Djere 0 65 3
15.01.20
2e tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
James Duckworth 0 3 60
hommes simple dur New Zeland Auckland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Feliciano Lopez 2 3 7 6
Pablo Andujar 1 6 64 4
15.01.20
2e tour
Feliciano Lopez 2 3 6 6
Fabio Fognini 1 6 4 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Andreas Seppi 2 3 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 4 4
15.01.20
2e tour
John Isner 2 7 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 63 71 3
15.01.20
2e tour
John Millman 2 4 6 6
Karen Khachanov 1 6 3 3
15.01.20
2e tour
Benoit Paire 2 4 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 4 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6 7
Leonardo Mayer 1 66 718 62
15.01.20
2e tour
Kyle Edmund 2 6 7
Andreas Seppi 0 3 64
15.01.20
2e tour
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Mikael Ymer 0 2 62
15.01.20
2e tour
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Vasek Pospisil 0 4 62
15.01.20
2e tour
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 1 4
hommes simple dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Hiroki Moriya 2 7 7
Noah Rubin 0 63 5
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Darian King 0 2 2
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 3 2
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 64 0
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Brayden Schnur 2 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 6 3 4
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Quentin Halys 2 6 7
Akira Santillan 0 3 64
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Ernesto Escobedo 2 2 7 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 6 68 67
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Duckhee Lee 2 2 7 7
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6 5 67
hommes simple dur Thailand Bangkok Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
3e tour
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 4 7 6
Santiago Giraldo 1 6 62 4
15.01.20
3e tour
Attila Balazs 2 6 3 6
Jc Aragone 1 3 6 4
15.01.20
3e tour
Di Wu 2 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 4 3
15.01.20
3e tour
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 3 6
Mirza Basic 1 4 6 4
15.01.20
3e tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Renzo Olivo 0 0 63
15.01.20
3e tour
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Ze Zhang 0 2 1
15.01.20
3e tour
Gian Marco Moroni 2 3 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 6 4 3
15.01.20
3e tour
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 3 0
hommes simple dur Australia Bendigo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
3e tour
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Calum Puttergill 0 64 0
15.01.20
3e tour
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 3
15.01.20
3e tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 4 3
15.01.20
3e tour
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6 6
Maverick Banes 1 75 3 4
15.01.20
3e tour
Harold Mayot 2 7 7
Hugo Grenier 0 66 5
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 4 6
Marlon Vankan 1 64 6 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 3 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 4 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 0 6
Mert Naci Turker 1 2 6 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 3 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 4 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 4 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 1 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 5 6 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 0 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 1 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Anze Arh 1 6 2 6 3
Gianni Mina scratch 0 7 1 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Egypt M15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 0 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 0 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 2 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 1 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Nishith Naveen 0 0 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Gergely Madarasz 1 4
Luca Gelhardt scratch 0 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 7
Nathan Seateun 0 4 66
15.01.20
1er tour
Andrey Chepelev 2 5 6 6
Fermin Tenti 1 7 4 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Henrik Traskin 2 6 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 1 76 4 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 5 6 6
Niklas Johansson 1 7 3 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 2 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 3 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 3 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Faris Zakaryia 2 7 6
Louis Wessels 0 64 4
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning 0 4 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Sagadat Ayap 2 7 3 7
Murphy Cassone 1 5 6 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 7
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 2 64
15.01.20
1er tour
Brandon Walkin 1 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor scratch 0 2
15.01.20
1er tour
David Fox 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 0 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 4 7 7
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 5 62
15.01.20
1er tour
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Chad Kissell 0 4 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 2 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
David Perez Sanz 0 5 4
hommes simple dur Spain M15 Manacor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 4 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 4 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Evan Hoyt 2 7 7
Jonas Forejtek 0 63 64
15.01.20
1er tour
Joao Monteiro 2 7 6
Peter Heller 0 5 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 2 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 67 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Billy Harris 2 4 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 6 3 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Evan Furness 2 4 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 4 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Benjamin Pietri 2 5 6 7
Max Alcala Gurri 1 7 2 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 61 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 65 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 0 3 5
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 2 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Skander Mansouri 2 0 6 7
Bart Stevens 1 6 4 62
15.01.20
1er tour
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski 0 2 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 1 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 6 6
Hugo Schott 1 6 4 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 3 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Jules Okala 2 3 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 3 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 3 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Thomas Laurent 2 6 1 6
Petros Chrysochos 1 2 6 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 3 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 7 2 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 68 6 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 4 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 6 4 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 4 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 3 7 6
Zizou Bergs 1 6 62 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Wojciech Marek 2 6 7
Marek Gengel 0 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue France M15+H Bagnoles de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Rayane Oumaouche 0 3 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 4 6
Arthur Reymond 1 4 6 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Joshua Dous Karpenschif 0 3 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 5 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Jules Marie 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 2 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Ivan Davydov 2 4 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 6 1 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Hugo Pierre 2 7 4 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 64 6 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Jurgen Briand 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico 0 2 65
15.01.20
1er tour
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Benjamin Dhoe 0 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 4 4
hommes simple dur USA M25 Rancho Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 3 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 3 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Edan Leshem 0 5 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 2
15.01.20
qualif.
Evan Zhu 2 6 7 10
Cristian Rodriguez 1 72 5 2
15.01.20
qualif.
Riley Smith 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 4 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Riley Smith 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 2 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 2 2
15.01.20
qualif.
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Logan Smith 0 2 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 1 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 6 2 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 5 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Alexey Zakharov 2 1 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 4 4
femmes simple dur Australia Adelaide Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
2e tour
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 3 1
15.01.20
2e tour
Donna Vekic 2 2 7 6
Maria Sakkari 1 6 5 1
15.01.20
2e tour
Belinda Bencic 2 7 7
Julia Goerges 0 66 64
15.01.20
2e tour
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Bernarda Pera 0 64 2
15.01.20
2e tour
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 0 0
15.01.20
2e tour
Dayana Yastremska 1 6 2
Angelique Kerber scratch 0 3 0
femmes simple dur Australia Melbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Kurumi Nara 1 6 3
Jana Cepelova scratch 0 4 0
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 1 65
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Danielle Lao 2 6 7
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 2 64
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Barbara Haas 2 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 1 6 4 4
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Allie Kiick 2 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 5 3
15.01.20
1er tour de qualif.
Xin Yu Wang 2 3 6 7
Irina Falconi 1 6 2 68
femmes simple dur Australia Hobart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
2e tour
Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 6 1 2
15.01.20
2e tour
Garbine Muguruza 2 3 6 7
Ons Jabeur 1 6 3 64
15.01.20
2e tour
Heather Watson 2 7 6
Fiona Ferro 0 65 3
15.01.20
2e tour
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 4 4
15.01.20
2e tour
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 1 0
15.01.20
2e tour
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 6
Catherine Cartan Bellis 0 66 1
15.01.20
2e tour
Lizette Cabrera 2 4 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 4 4
15.01.20
2e tour
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Alize Cornet 0 5 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 3 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 1 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 2 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 1 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 4 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Emily Welker 2 6 3 6
Nikita Uberoi 1 1 6 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Yixuan Li 0 5 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 7
Beyda Baykal 0 1 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Laure Line Glaude 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 1 6 1 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 7 3
Chiara Bordo scratch 0 5 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Jiangxue Han 2 7 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 64 4
femmes simple terre battue Egypt W15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 0 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Nastja Kolar 2 6 7
Jelena Kovac 0 0 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 0 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Cindy Burger 2 5 6 7
Federica Sacco 1 7 1 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Vickie Trocker 0 0 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Kamila Kerimbayeva 2 6 7
Ani Vangelova 0 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 3 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Eva Martinez Regalado 2 1 6 7
Tamara Bizhukova 1 6 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 0 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 2 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 3 6 6
Yvette Schmucker 1 6 3 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Anna Siskova 2 6 1 6
Andra Maria Nitescu 1 4 6 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Irina Shchetinina 0 2 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Daria Solovyeva 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 1 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6 7
Tamara Curovic 1 76 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Angelika Shapovalova 2 7 3 6
Lina Qostal 1 5 6 2
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Anastasia Kuprina 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 2 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 4 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Dylan Cline 0 3 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Sara Lanca 2 6 7
Katya Ramirez 0 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Madison Appel 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 2 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Martyna Ostrzygalo 0 4 3
femmes simple dur France W15 Fort de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 1 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6
Kendra Bunch 0 2 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Zora Hudson 0 2 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 1 0
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 2 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 2 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Weronika Jasmina Forys 0 1 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 3 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 0 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 3 6
Karin Kennel 1 2 6 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 7
Vinciane Remy 0 4 64
15.01.20
1er tour
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 0 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 2 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Zeel Desai 2 6 7
Sinja Kraus 0 3 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Oona Orpana 2 6 7
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 1 63
15.01.20
1er tour
Alice Tubello 2 6 6 6
Darya Shauha 1 2 73 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 4 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 0 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 4 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Sarah Lisa Aubertin 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue USA W25 Daytona Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 2 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Daniela Seguel 2 6 1 7
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 3 6 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 7
Teliana Pereira 0 60 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 0 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 1 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Mari Osaka 2 4 6 7
Quinn Gleason 1 6 3 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Shilin Xu 2 7 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 64 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 1 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 2 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 4 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 1
femmes simple dur USA W25 Malibu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 5 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Catherine Harrison 2 6 4 6
Laura Pigossi 1 4 6 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 3 1
15.01.20
qualif.
Adrijana Lekaj 1 6
Natalia Siedliska scratch 0 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Maegan Manasse 2 6 7
Nagi Hanatani 0 0 67
15.01.20
qualif.
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Stacey Fung 0 4 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 3 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 2 0
15.01.20
qualif.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza 0 1 2
15.01.20
qualif.
Ellie Douglas 2 1 6 10
Anastasia Iamachkine 1 6 2 5
hommes double dur Australia Adelaide Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
Quart de finale
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 4 3
15.01.20
Quart de finale
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 2 6 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 4 5
hommes double dur New Zeland Auckland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 w/o
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 7
Mackenzie McDonald/Ajeet Rai 0 3 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 7 7
John Peers/Michael Venus 0 64 63
15.01.20
1er tour
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 6 6 10
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 1 75 3 7
15.01.20
1er tour
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 6 1
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini scratch 0 3 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Rohan Bopanna/Henri Kontinen 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie/Rhett Purcell 0 4 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor 2 7 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 0 5 66
hommes double dur Thailand Bangkok Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 7 3 10
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 1 65 6 6
15.01.20
1er tour
JC Aragone/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 4 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Kasidit Samrej 0 4 4
hommes double dur Australia Bendigo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
Quart de finale
Ariel Behar/Matt Reid 2 1 6 15
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 1 6 3 13
15.01.20
1er tour
Nikola Cacic/Denys Molchanov 2 7 6
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 0 64 4
hommes double terre battue Egypt M15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
Quart de finale
Gianmarco Ferrari/Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 w/o
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Louis Wessels 0
hommes double dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi/Tarik Sehovic 0 1 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega/Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 0
15.01.20
1er tour
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar/Yoel Yamus 0 0 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Alessandro Bega/Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Hady Habib/Strong Kirchheimer 0 4 4
hommes double dur Spain M15 Manacor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Pol Amoros Ramos/Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 3 10
Jake Hersey/Abedallah Shelbayh 1 3 6 5
15.01.20
Quart de finale
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 1 w/o
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6 10
Majed Kilani/Louis Tessa 1 74 2 8
15.01.20
1er tour
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 2 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Sebastian Baez/Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Damien Bayard/Simon Beaupain 0 4 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Adrian Barbu/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Scott Clayton/Skander Mansouri 0 1 4
hommes double dur USA M25 Rancho Santa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 4 7 10
Austin Rapp/Evan Zhu 1 6 5 6
15.01.20
1er tour
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Karol Drzewiecki 0 1 64
15.01.20
1er tour
Ian Dempster/Simon Freund 2 4 6 10
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Florian Lakat 1 6 3 8
15.01.20
1er tour
Connor Farren/Ivan Savkin 2 6 6 10
Derek Miller/Hudson Rivera Rivera 1 74 4 6
femmes double dur Australia Adelaide Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
Quart de finale
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 1 w/o
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 0
15.01.20
Quart de finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Darija Jurak 2 6 6 10
Tatjana Maria/Anastasia Potapova 1 3 76 6
15.01.20
Quart de finale
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 7 7
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 65 63
15.01.20
Quart de finale
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 2 6 7
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 0 2 69
femmes double dur Australia Hobart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
Quart de finale
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7
Lizette Cabrera/Samantha Stosur 0 1 62
15.01.20
1er tour
Arantxa Rus/Heather Watson 2 7 6
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 0 63 2
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Jiangxue Han/Yixuan Li 2 7 6
Laure Line Glaude/Emily Welker 0 65 3
femmes double dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Joelle Kissell/Anastasia Kuprina 2 6 6
Gala Arangio/Baylen Brown 0 2 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Emma Davis/Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Sara Lanca/Jessica Plazas 0 3 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Madison Appel/Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt/Honoka Uchiyama 0 2 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Dylan Cline/Sofia Matiushova 2 4 7 10
Brittany Collens/Roosh Wijesundera 1 6 64 3
femmes double dur France W15 Fort de Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Emerald Able/Kendra Bunch 2 6 6
Vanesa Pappa/Sylvia Schenck 0 3 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Koralie Etienne/Epiphany Turner 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent/Anais Rollin 0 3 1
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
Quart de finale
Mallaurie Noel/Oona Orpana 1 w/o
Maelys Bougrat/Vinciane Remy 0
femmes double terre battue USA W25 Daytona Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 0 4 1
15.01.20
1er tour
Seone Mendez/Renata Zarazua 2 6 6 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Jamie Loeb 1 2 73 8
15.01.20
1er tour
Paula Ormaechea/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 7
Carolina M. Alves/Ylena In-Albon 0 3 610
15.01.20
1er tour
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu/Risa Ushijima 0 3 3
femmes double dur USA W25 Malibu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.01.20
1er tour
Lorraine M. Guillermo/Catherine Harrison 2 3 6 10
Angela Kulikov/Rianna Valdes 1 6 4 4
15.01.20
1er tour
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 2 2 6 10
Daria Kuczer/Lisa Zaar 1 6 1 3
15.01.20
1er tour
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani/Sakura Hondo 0 2 2
15.01.20
1er tour
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Katherine Hui/Madeleine Jessup 0 4 1
<