Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle USA Ann Arbor Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
3e tour
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 5 65
09.01.20
3e tour
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 3 3
09.01.20
3e tour
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 4
09.01.20
3e tour
Jc Aragone 2 3 6 6
Lucas Gerch 1 6 4 4
09.01.20
3e tour
Edan Leshem 2 4 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 3 5
09.01.20
3e tour
Stefan Kozlov 2 4 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 1 6 3 2
09.01.20
3e tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 5 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 7 64 3
09.01.20
3e tour
Ulises Blanch 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 62 2
hommes simple dur Australia Brisbane Perth Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Daniel Evans 2 7 4 7
Alex De Minaur 1 64 6 62
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 2 2
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 4 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 4 6 3
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Guido Pella 0 2 64
hommes simple dur Australia Canberra Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
3e tour
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 7 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 5 4
09.01.20
3e tour
Steve Johnson 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn 0 4 64
09.01.20
3e tour
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Zhe Li 0 62 2
09.01.20
3e tour
Denis Kudla 2 7 6
Ugo Humbert 0 64 3
09.01.20
3e tour
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 2 4
09.01.20
3e tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 3 3
09.01.20
3e tour
Dominik Koepfer 2 3 6 7
Alex Bolt 1 6 3 5
09.01.20
3e tour
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 4 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Gianni Mina 2 6 2 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 4 6 3
09.01.20
2e tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 2 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Albert Roglan 2 6 2 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 1 6 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 2 0
09.01.20
2e tour
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Johannes Fleischmann 0 2 0
09.01.20
2e tour
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 4 7 7
Johan Nikles 1 6 67 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Hongkong M15 Hong Kong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 7
Hong Kit Wong 0 4 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 3 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6 6
Takashi Saito 1 77 4 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Cing-Yang Meng 2 7 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 62 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 4 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Runhao Hua 0 2 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 2 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Spain M15 Manacor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 3 6 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 3 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Max Basing 0 2 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 0
09.01.20
2e tour
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 4 6 5
Eduardo Struvay scratch 0 6 3 3
09.01.20
2e tour
Evan Furness 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 5 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 1 6
Valentin Guenther 1 2 6 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 0
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 4 1
09.01.20
2e tour
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 2 75 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Boris Pokotilov 2 4 6 6
Alexis Gautier 1 6 3 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 5 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 3 7 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 64 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 5 1
09.01.20
2e tour
Thomas Laurent 2 5 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 7 5 1
09.01.20
2e tour
Clement Tabur 2 4 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 4 1
hommes simple dur USA M25 Los Angeles Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 3 4
09.01.20
1er tour
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Ryder Jackson (2001) 0 2 3
09.01.20
1er tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 0
09.01.20
2e tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 3 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Collin Altamirano 2 3 6 6
Alex Rybakov 1 6 3 4
09.01.20
1er tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 2 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 2 4
hommes simple dur France Noumea Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
3e tour
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 7
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 63
09.01.20
3e tour
Yuichi Sugita 2 2 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 1 6 4 68
09.01.20
3e tour
Matteo Viola 2 6 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 4 75 4
09.01.20
3e tour
Martin Klizan 2 7 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 62 2
09.01.20
3e tour
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 1 3
09.01.20
3e tour
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 0 2 2
09.01.20
3e tour
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 2 2
09.01.20
3e tour
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 1 3
hommes simple dur Qatar Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 2 0
femmes simple dur New Zeland Auckland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Serena Williams 2 3 6 6
Christina Mchale 1 6 2 3
09.01.20
2e tour
Laura Siegemund 2 5 6 6
Cori Gauff 1 7 2 3
09.01.20
2e tour
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 4 6
Lauren Davis 1 1 6 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 2
femmes simple dur Australia Brisbane Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 4 75 1
09.01.20
2e tour
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 3 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Kiki Bertens 2 6 2 7
Anett Kontaveit 1 3 6 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Jennifer Brady 2 6 7
Ashleigh Barty 0 4 64
09.01.20
2e tour
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6 6
Sofia Kenin 1 73 3 1
femmes simple dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 4 4
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 2 6
Zarina Diyas 1 4 6 4
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 3 6 6
Qiang Wang 1 6 4 3
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Elena Rybakina 2 6 4 6
Elise Mertens 1 4 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 7 6
Chiara Bordo 0 5 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Diana Demidova 2 6 2 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 1 6 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 0 0
09.01.20
2e tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Yasmeen Ghaoui 0 3 0
09.01.20
2e tour
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 2 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Anastasia Kovaleva 1 1
Ipek Oz scratch 0 2
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 4 3
09.01.20
2e tour
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 1 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 4 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Olympe Lancelot 0 0 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 1 1
09.01.20
2e tour
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 1
femmes simple dur Australia W25 Canberra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 4 3
09.01.20
2e tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 7
Mandy Minella 0 0 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 3 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 3 6 0
09.01.20
2e tour
Ankita Raina 2 2 6 6
Irina Falconi 1 6 4 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 3 4
09.01.20
2e tour
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 3 1
09.01.20
2e tour
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 2 3
09.01.20
2e tour
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 7 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 73 5 4
femmes simple dur Hongkong W25 Hong Kong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
2e tour
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 4 1
09.01.20
2e tour
Eudice Wong Chong 2 7 6
Momoko Kobori 0 610 0
09.01.20
2e tour
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi 0 2 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 3 6 6
Haruka Kaji 1 6 2 2
09.01.20
2e tour
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 1 0
09.01.20
2e tour
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 2 3
09.01.20
2e tour
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 2
hommes double salle USA Ann Arbor Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez 2 6 3 10
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 4 6 3
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Andrew Fenty/Mattias Siimar 2 6 7
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 0 3 65
09.01.20
1er tour
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 6 10
Thomaz Bellucci/Pedro Sakamoto 1 75 4 7
09.01.20
1er tour
JC Aragone/Sekou Bangoura 2 6 2 10
Stefan Kozlov/Korey Lovett 1 3 6 4
hommes double dur Australia Brisbane Perth Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Konstantin Kravchuk 2 7 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 0 65 4
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Alex De Minaur/Nick Kyrgios 2 3 6 18
Jamie Murray/Joe Salisbury 1 6 3 16
hommes double dur Australia Canberra Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 0 5 3
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt 2 7 7
Marcos Giron/Bradley Klahn 0 5 63
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 6
Marius Copil/Denys Molchanov 0 63 3
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Sander Arends/Cheng-Peng Hsieh 2 6 6
Marc Polmans/Scott Puodziunas 0 4 4
hommes double terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda 0 1 3
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Gianni Mina/Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Xin Hu/Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 1 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 4 11
Berk Ilkel/Bora Sengul 1 3 6 9
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Vasile Antonescu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 w/o
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna 0
hommes double dur Hongkong M15 Hong Kong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Wei-De Lin/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung 0 62 3
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Mick Lescure/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi/Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 4
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Hiroyasu Ehara/Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Adam El Mihdawy/Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 3 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Luca Castelnuovo/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov/Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 3
hommes double dur Spain M15 Manacor Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 w/o
Fabian Fallert/Hendrik Jebens 0
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 4 10
Valentin Royer/Dalibor Svrcina 1 4 6 7
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Peter Bothwell/Jonathan Gray 2 6 7
Valentin Guenther/Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 64
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Evan Furness/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 5 4
hommes double dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 0 62 4
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Ottaviano Martini 0 4 3
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Kyrian Jacquet/Clement Tabur 2 3 6 12
Adrian Barbu/Mick Veldheer 1 6 3 10
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 2 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 62 3
hommes double dur USA M25 Los Angeles Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
1er tour
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 2 6 13
Courtney John Lock/Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 1 11
09.01.20
1er tour
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 2 7 7
Bradley Frye/Alexander Lebedev 0 5 5
09.01.20
1er tour
Daniel Cukierman/Riley Smith 2 6 7
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell 0 2 5
09.01.20
1er tour
Sebastian Fanselow/Austin Rapp 2 6 6 10
Boris Arias/Tanner K Smith 1 3 712 6
hommes double dur France Noumea Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Thomas Fabbiano/Matteo Viola 2 6 2 10
Hugo Gaston/Harold Mayot 1 4 6 7
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit/Enzo Couacaud 0 4 4
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 w/o
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 0
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Andrea Pellegrino/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 7
Facundo Mena/Joao Menezes 0 4 68
femmes double dur New Zeland Auckland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia/Julia Goerges 0 4 1
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Kirsten Flipkens/Alison Van Uytvanck 1 6 1
Desirae Krawczyk/Laura Siegemund scratch 0 3 0
femmes double dur Australia Brisbane Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 4 11
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska 1 3 6 9
femmes double dur China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Demi-finale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Sharon Fichman/Miyu Kato 0 2 1
femmes double terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 0 2
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 4
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Anna Davydova/Natalia Fehr 1 w/o
Ipek Oz/Zeynep Sonmez 0
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Anastasia Nefedova/Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Chiara Bordo/Costanza Traversi 0 2 0
femmes double dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel/Kerstin Peckl 0 1 4
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Bojana Marinkovic/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano/Alessia Tagliente 0 1 1
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Lou Adler/Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Darya Shauha/Hanna Vinahradava 0 4 4
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Zeel Desai/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 5 6 12
Victoria Muntean/Sabina Sharipova 1 7 3 10
femmes double dur Australia W25 Canberra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa/Gabriela Ce 0 2 3
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 0 2 1
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 2 4
femmes double dur Hongkong W25 Hong Kong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Momoko Kobori/Mei Yamaguchi 2 7 3 10
Funa Kozaki/Himari Sato 1 5 6 5
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Moyuka Uchijima/Ying Zhang 2 7 6
Emily Fanning/Leonie Kung 0 64 3
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Erina Hayashi/Kanako Morisaki 2 6 3 10
Mai Hontama/Miyabi Inoue 1 3 6 2
09.01.20
Quart de finale
Mana Ayukawa/Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng/Fang Ying Xun 0 2 0
<