Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 3 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Vladimir Filip 2 0 7 10
Bozo Barun 1 6 63 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Davide Albertoni 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 1 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 2 10
Kaya Arinc 1 5 6 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 5 10
Maciej Ziomber 1 2 7 7
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Rail Ibragimov 0 1 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 0 0
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Furkan Karabulut 0 1 0
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 1 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci 0 1 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Vladislav Gorbatenko 0 3 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Lisandru Rodriguez 2 7 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 61 1
hommes simple terre battue Egypt M15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Ashraf El Sayed 0 0 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Chanon Phunsawat 2 4 6 11
Bartosz Wojnar 1 6 4 9
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Nicolo Crespi 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 1 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 4 10
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 3 6 6
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 7
Sherif Makhlouf 0 3 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 7
Belal Abou Taleb 0 2 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Ahmed Borai 0 4 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Dusan Obradovic 2 7 6
Axel Herberg 0 5 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Octavio Volpi 0 3 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Iacopo Sada 2 6 6
Mohamed Hesham 0 3 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Daniel Litvinov 2 6 6
Mohab Hamed 0 4 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Amr Asrawy 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 0 2
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 2 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 3 3
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Aleksei Khomich 2 4 6 10
Tim Heger 1 6 3 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 7
Alexander Lebedev 0 1 64
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Valentin Guenther 2 7 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 62 0
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Dimitrios Choumis 0 1 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Athanassios Manekas 2 4 6 10
Jackson Varney 1 6 4 7
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 1 3
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Leopold Zima 2 6 7
Pavel Shumeiko 0 1 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 2 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Dian Nedev 0 1 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Evangelos Kypriotis 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Uruguay M15 Maldonado Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rodrigo Arus 2 6 6
Caio Gruber 0 4 3
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Bruna 2 7 6
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 0 65 4
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Aranguren 2 3 6 10
Ezequiel Simonit 1 6 1 3
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Juan Francisco Gil Rodriguez 0 1 0
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Facundo De Leon 0 2 2
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Manfredi 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 3 2
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Erramuspe 2 6 6
Valentin Salomon 0 4 2
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Geronimo Marcolini 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 3 2
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Brian Lempert 0 0 1
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Tobias Franco 0 3 3
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Martin Fumeaux 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 0 3
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ameur Ben Hassen 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 2 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 0 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 3 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 3 4
25.11.19
qualif.
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 2 2
25.11.19
qualif.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Charl Morgan 0 3 3
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Matyas Fuele 2 4 6 10
Nathan Han 1 6 3 6
25.11.19
qualif.
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 4 10
Timur Kiuamov 1 1 6 8
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 0 0
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 4 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 4 7 10
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 6 5 6
25.11.19
qualif.
Mattia Frinzi 2 7 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 63 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Mohamed Anouar Braham 0 2 1
25.11.19
qualif.
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 5
Loic Ratsaratany scratch 0 6
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Alex Ganchev 0 1 2
25.11.19
qualif.
Tom Pisane 2 3 7 10
Mario Mansilla Diez 1 6 5 7
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Tom Pisane 1 4
Charles Minc scratch 0 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 0 0
hommes simple dur Thailand M15 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jea Moon Lee 2 7 7
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 69 66
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 0 4 3
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 3 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Young Seok Kim 2 2 6 10
Krittin Koaykul 1 6 3 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Wei-De Lin 2 6 2 11
Haadin Bava 1 4 6 9
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 3
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 7 11
Natthasith Kunsuwan 1 74 65 9
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Florent Bax 2 6 2 10
Tomohiro Masabayashi 1 3 6 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Arthur Weber 2 7 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 67 2
hommes simple dur Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Osmel Rivera Granja 0 2 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Yohandri Perez Garcia 0 2 3
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Janicije Sasha Karic 0 4 0
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Eduardo Medina 0 0 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Charles Force 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 3 0
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Dmitry Shatalin 2 6 6 10
Alfredo Perez 1 3 76 8
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 7 6
Rowland Phillips 0 5 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Jesus Francisco Felix 0 4 0
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Danail Banov 0 1 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Arvid Nordquist 1 4
Claudio Mircea scratch 0 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Fletcher Scott 2 6 7
Brandon Perez 0 3 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Raphael Lambling 2 6 6
Lance Cohen 0 0 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Telde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
qualif.
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Alvaro Moreno Pulido 0 1 1
25.11.19
qualif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Miguel Perez Pena 0 5 4
25.11.19
qualif.
Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 1 2
25.11.19
qualif.
Nathan Seateun 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 64 1
25.11.19
qualif.
Pol Sanchez Vinas 2 6 3 10
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 1 4 6 2
25.11.19
qualif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 1 10
Michal Wozniak 1 3 6 6
25.11.19
qualif.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 1 2
25.11.19
qualif.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 3 10
Joan B Borras Isern 1 3 6 4
femmes simple dur Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ena Kajevic 2 6 5 10
Linda Sevcikova 1 4 7 8
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Adriana Rajkovic 2 5 6 14
Anastasia Bursa 1 7 4 12
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 4 6 13
Lena Ruppert 1 6 4 11
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 7 6
Pauline Demel 0 5 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 4 10
Luna Meers 1 4 6 8
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 2 3
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 4 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 1 0
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Lara Panfilov 2 1 6 10
Ioana Zvonaru 1 6 2 8
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 7
Nina Rudiukova 0 2 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ksenia Khlynova 2 6 6
Dana Shakirova 0 1 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 3 6 10
Diana Demidova 1 6 4 5
femmes simple terre battue Egypt W15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Andreia Beberechi 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 4 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Clarissa Gai 2 6 4 10
Kamila Kerimbayeva 1 0 6 6
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 0 10
Wiktoria Czerny 1 2 6 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Aaliya Ebrahim 2 6 6
Nada Fouad 0 1 0
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 2 10
Veronika Bokor 1 3 6 7
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Vitalia Stamat 2 4 7 10
Alina Michalitsch 1 6 63 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Chiara Bordo 0 4 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Hala Fouad 2 6 6
Ritage Faizy 0 2 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Anja Draskovic 1 2
Mariam Hatem Ibrahim scratch 0 0
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Aliya Abbas 0 1 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Amira Badawi 2 6 6
Aalyka Ebrahim 0 1 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Wiktoria Saska 0 0 3
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Daniela Ciobanu 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 3 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Diana Krasnova 0 2 1
25.11.19
qualif.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Daniela Ciobanu 0 1 3
25.11.19
qualif.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Jessica Fowler 0 3 1
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 2 3
25.11.19
qualif.
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 1 0
25.11.19
qualif.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 2 13
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 1 2 6 11
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 3 6 10
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 1 6 2 2
25.11.19
qualif.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 2 0
25.11.19
qualif.
Alina Mukhortova 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 0 2
femmes simple salle Czech Republic W15 Milovice Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alena Fomina 2 6 3 10
Klara Hajkova 1 2 6 4
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 1 3
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kathleen Kanev 2 4 6 10
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 6 1 5
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 5 11
Ludmila Kareisova 1 3 7 9
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 3 1
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 3
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nikola Breckova 2 7 6
Anika Jaskova 0 5 2
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 7
Andrea Nova 0 2 63
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Daniels Sierra 2 7 6
Adela Jarosova 0 5 2
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 4
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kristyna Tomajkova 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 3 1
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 3 0
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
qualif.
Aline Thommen 2 6 6
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 1 1
25.11.19
qualif.
Lena Delfosse 2 6 4 10
Lana Sipek 1 4 6 5
25.11.19
qualif.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 1 0
25.11.19
qualif.
Juline Fayard 2 6 6
Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 3 2
25.11.19
qualif.
Lois Boisson 1 3
Rapelang Danielle Sebata scratch 0 0
25.11.19
qualif.
Likhitha Kalava 2 6 6
Matea Roki 0 3 3
25.11.19
qualif.
Francesca Falleni 2 6 7
Ferdaous Bahri 0 1 5
25.11.19
qualif.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Irene Verzin 0 3 0
femmes simple dur Thailand W15 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Nadia Ravita 2 6 2 10
Michiru Furuya 1 3 6 7
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Mariya Polishchuk 0 0 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 3 0
25.11.19
qualif.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 4
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 4 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 0 3
25.11.19
qualif.
Alicia Smith 2 6 7
Mana Kawamura 0 4 65
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 7
Milana Maslenkova 0 1 61
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 3 3
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ya Hsin Lee 2 4 6 10
Yu Shan 1 6 4 5
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 4 3
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Nalu Himeno 0 1 2
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jiangxue Han 2 4 6 10
Kwan Yau Ng 1 6 4 8
25.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 0 1
femmes simple moquette Italy W25 Solarino Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.19
Finale
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 2 6 7
Jana Fett 1 6 3 5
25.11.19
qualif.
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Arina Atyushova 0 2 0
25.11.19
qualif.
Alija Merdeeva 2 7 6
Desideria D'amico 0 5 0
25.11.19
qualif.
Sara Gambogi 2 7 6
Giulia Martinelli 0 5 4
25.11.19
qualif.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Martina Forcisi 0 0 0
25.11.19
qualif.
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 2 3
25.11.19
qualif.
Giulia Paterno 2 6 6
Maria Nuova Covato 0 1 0
25.11.19
qualif.
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 2 1
25.11.19
qualif.
Matilde Paoletti 2 7 6
Sara Lanca 0 5 3
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Arina Atyushova 2 6 6
Emanuela Mancuso 0 1 2
25.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giulia Martinelli 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 3 1
<