TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Davis Cup Finals | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Evans | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Kyle Edmund | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Feliciano Lopez | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Rubber 1 |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasek Pospisil | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.19 |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Karen Khachanov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilbert Klier Junior | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 73 | 4 | 2 | |||||
M15 Austin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ruan Roelofse | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Jacob Fearnley | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Siem Woldeab | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
M15 East Lansing | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cannon Kingsley | 1 | 77 | 4 | 65 | |||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matija Pecotic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vasil Kirkov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
M15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Georgii Kravchenko | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Clement Geens scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 1 | 3 | 77 | 3 | |||||
M15 Nonthaburi | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sarreguemines | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Schott | 0 | 69 | 64 | ||||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Laurent | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
M25 Naples | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 1 | 72 | 3 | 1 | |||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Martin Damm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Maia Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Martin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Joao Domingues | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
W15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Taylor Ng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maya Pitts | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Clara Burel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Nonthaburi | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Mara Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piyaphat Jongma | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Eunhye Lee | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Bhopal | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Melanie Klaffner | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Naples | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Renata Zarazua | 1 | 67 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W25 Solarino | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Oceane Dodin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W25 Tucson | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Marcela Zacarias | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | ||||
Olivia Tjandramulia scratch | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
23.11.19 Quart de finale |
Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Catherine Harrison | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
23.11.19 Quart de finale |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Whittle | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.19 Demi-finale |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
23.11.19 Quart de finale |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladica Babic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.19 2e tour |
Katie Volynets | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Haley Giavara scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Davis Cup Finals | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 |
Feliciano Lopez/Rafael Nadal | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 0 | 63 | 68 | ||||||
Davis Cup Finals | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 |
Vasek Pospisil/Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
Maia Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.19 Finale |
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 62 | 4 |