Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle USA Champaign Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Alexander Brown 2 7 6
Mate Valkusz 0 5 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 4 7
Simon Carr 1 2 6 64
12.11.19
1er tour
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 3 74 1
12.11.19
1er tour
Ruan Roelofse 2 7 6
Austin Rapp 0 64 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Felix Corwin 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 4 1
12.11.19
1er tour
Evan Song 2 6 7
William Blumberg 0 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 0 5
12.11.19
2e tour
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 1 2
12.11.19
2e tour
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 2 0
12.11.19
2e tour
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 65
12.11.19
2e tour
Keegan Smith 2 3 6 7
Roy Smith 1 6 3 63
12.11.19
2e tour
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 1 3
hommes simple salle Finland Helsinki Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 3 3
12.11.19
1er tour
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 2 1
12.11.19
1er tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 4 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 5 6 67
12.11.19
1er tour
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 4 6
Vit Kopriva 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
2e tour
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 2 3
12.11.19
2e tour
Gabriel Petit 2 4 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 1
12.11.19
2e tour
Elias Ymer 2 6 3 6
Jack Draper 1 3 6 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 7
Pavel Kotov 0 5 67
12.11.19
1er tour
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 0 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Igor Sijsling 0 5 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 2
Illya Marchenko scratch 0 4 0
12.11.19
2e tour
Alex Molcan 2 6 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 4 72 1
hommes simple dur USA Houston Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Nick Chappell 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 1 6 65
12.11.19
1er tour
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Sumit Sarkar 0 1 0
12.11.19
1er tour
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Gage Brymer 0 2 65
12.11.19
1er tour
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 3 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 1 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 1 1
12.11.19
2e tour
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 3 3
12.11.19
2e tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 0 6 6
Peter Heller 1 6 4 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 2
12.11.19
2e tour
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 5 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 0 63 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 4 6
Dimitriy Voronin 1 5 6 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 3 1
12.11.19
1er tour
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 0 1
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 3 64
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Ioannis Stamoulos 0 0 0
12.11.19
1er tour
Alexander Erler 2 6 3 6
Toby Martin 1 3 6 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Sergey Fomin 1 6 4 6 6 1
Djurabeck Karimov scratch 0 7 4 6
12.11.19
1er tour
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 0
12.11.19
1er tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 62 1
12.11.19
1er tour
Jonas Trinker 1 6 3
Thomas Fancutt scratch 0 3 0
12.11.19
1er tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 7
Peter Bothwell 0 2 68
12.11.19
1er tour
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 1 4
hommes simple salle Czech Republic M15 Milovice Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 64 0
12.11.19
1er tour
Illya Beloborodko 2 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 65 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 3 6
Remy Bertola 1 4 6 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 62 4
hommes simple salle France M15 Villers Les Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Thomas Laurent 2 4 6 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Kyrian Jacquet 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 5 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 5 6
Boris Fassbender 1 66 7 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Orlando Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Emilio Nava 2 1 6 7
Logan Zapp 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 1 0
12.11.19
1er tour
Adam Moundir 2 4 7 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 6 63 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 2 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 7
Justin Butsch 1 2 6 61
hommes simple salle United Kingdom London Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Roger Federer 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 62 3
12.11.19
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6 7
Novak Djokovic 1 75 3 65
hommes simple salle Italy Ortisei Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 4 74 1
12.11.19
1er tour
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 4 66
12.11.19
1er tour
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6 7
Maxime Hamou 1 64 79 64
12.11.19
1er tour
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 4
12.11.19
2e tour
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 0
12.11.19
2e tour
Federico Gaio 2 7 5 6
Viktor Galovic 1 64 7 3
12.11.19
2e tour
Jan Choinski 2 7 6
Oscar Otte 0 69 3
12.11.19
2e tour
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 3
12.11.19
2e tour
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 6 3 4
12.11.19
2e tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 1 64
12.11.19
2e tour
Luca Vanni 2 6 6 6
Filippo Baldi 1 4 73 3
12.11.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 4 5
hommes simple dur India Pune Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 7 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 61 75 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Ergi Kirkin 2 1 7 6
David Pichler 1 6 5 2
12.11.19
2e tour
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 4
12.11.19
2e tour
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 3 0
12.11.19
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 3 63
12.11.19
1er tour
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 3 4
12.11.19
2e tour
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 3 64
12.11.19
1er tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 3 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
2e tour
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 3 63
femmes simple dur USA Houston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 4 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Anna Danilina 2 6 4 6
Olga Govortsova 1 2 6 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 3 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 3 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 4 1
12.11.19
2e tour
Ann Li 2 6 7
Olga Danilovic 0 1 5
12.11.19
2e tour
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 6
Sachia Vickery 0 5 3
12.11.19
2e tour
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 4 7
Varvara Lepchenko 1 4 6 65
12.11.19
2e tour
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 5 4
femmes simple moquette Taipei (CHN) Taipei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Kyoka Okamura 2 5 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 7 3 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 2 3
Susan Bandecchi scratch 0 4 6 0
12.11.19
1er tour
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6 7
Arina Rodionova 1 3 73 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 1 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Timea Babos 2 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 4 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 3 3
femmes simple dur Japan W100 Tokyo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
qualif.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 4 10
Michika Ozeki 1 3 6 7
12.11.19
qualif.
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6 10
Risa Ushijima 1 74 4 4
12.11.19
qualif.
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 2 1
12.11.19
1er tour
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 3 1
12.11.19
1er tour
Na-Lae Han 2 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 5 4
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 3 6 6
Cristina Ene 1 6 0 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 7 6
Fanni Gecsek 0 63 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Ilay Yoruk 2 4 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 2 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 2
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 1 1
12.11.19
qualif.
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 2 1
12.11.19
qualif.
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 1 0
12.11.19
qualif.
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
qualif.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 1 0
12.11.19
qualif.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 3
12.11.19
qualif.
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 2 0
12.11.19
qualif.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Silvia Saccani 0 4 4
12.11.19
qualif.
Zoziya Kardava 2 3 6 10
Sem Wensveen 1 6 4 6
12.11.19
qualif.
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 3 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Anna Arkadianou 0 1 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Lisa Pigato 2 6 7
Maria Ines Fonte 0 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Draginja Vukovic 2 5 6 6
Julia Stamatova 1 7 2 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 5 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 4 1
12.11.19
1er tour
Ziva Falkner 2 6 7
Pia Lovric 0 4 69
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
qualif.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 7
Vickie Trocker 0 3 5
12.11.19
qualif.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 1 4
12.11.19
qualif.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 7 6
Dinara Alloyarova 0 63 4
12.11.19
qualif.
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6 12
Chiara Catini 1 73 4 10
12.11.19
qualif.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6 18
Demi Tran 1 73 3 16
12.11.19
1er tour
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 0 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 4 2
femmes simple dur India W25 Gwalior Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 0 3 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Freya Christie 2 6 2 6
Mihika Yadav 1 2 6 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6 6
Shreya Tatavarthy 1 3 74 2
femmes simple dur Thailand W25 Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
qualif.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 7 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 5 3
12.11.19
qualif.
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 1 6 10
Nina Stadler 1 6 3 7
12.11.19
qualif.
Sakura Hondo 2 4 7 10
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 6 5 4
12.11.19
qualif.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 2 1
12.11.19
qualif.
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 0
12.11.19
qualif.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 2 4
12.11.19
qualif.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 3
12.11.19
qualif.
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 5 10
Michiru Furuya 1 3 7 8
12.11.19
1er tour
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 5 7
Xinyu Gao 1 5 7 62
12.11.19
1er tour
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 1 6 6
Yexin Ma 1 6 4 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 3
femmes simple salle Belarus W25 Minsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
qualif.
Suzan Lamens 2 7 3 10
Olga Doroshina 1 65 6 1
12.11.19
qualif.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 5 4
12.11.19
qualif.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 2 2
12.11.19
qualif.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 2 4
12.11.19
qualif.
Anastasiya Komar 2 1 6 13
Evgeniya Levashova 1 6 3 11
12.11.19
qualif.
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 1 4
12.11.19
qualif.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 7 7
Ilona Kremen 0 5 5
12.11.19
qualif.
Kristina Dmitruk 2 3 7 10
Vlada Koval 1 6 66 7
12.11.19
1er tour
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 1 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich 0 1 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 7
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 4 5
femmes simple terre battue USA W25 Orlando Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 1 3
12.11.19
qualif.
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 1 0
12.11.19
qualif.
Tori Kinard 2 6 6 10
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 4 76 8
12.11.19
qualif.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 0 6 10
Caroline Werner 1 6 4 5
12.11.19
qualif.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 2 2
12.11.19
qualif.
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Emma Navarro 0 4 3
12.11.19
qualif.
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 4 3
12.11.19
qualif.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 2 3
12.11.19
qualif.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 3 10
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 4 6 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Carly Briggs 0 4 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Irina Fetecau 2 7 6 7
Lea Boskovic 1 64 74 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Stephanie Wagner 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 1 6 4 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 1 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Daniela Seguel 2 6 3 6
Leonie Kung 1 4 6 4
hommes double salle USA Champaign Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Christopher Eubanks/Kevin King 2 7 4 10
Roberto Cid/Evan Song 1 64 6 7
hommes double salle Finland Helsinki Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Mikhail Elgin/Ilya Ivashka 0 5 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak 2 1 6 10
Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky 1 6 2 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta/Mikko Rouvala 0 2 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman/Masi Sarpola 0 2 4
hommes double dur USA Houston Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Jonathan Erlich/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jimmy Bendeck/Brandon Holt 0 1 2
hommes double salle United Kingdom London Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 3 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 6 3 6
12.11.19
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 3 4
hommes double salle Italy Ortisei Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri/Jannik Sinner 0 4 4
hommes double dur India Pune Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Bogdan Bobrov/Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Timur Khabibulin 1 4 75 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish 0 2 1
12.11.19
1er tour
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel/Ergi Kirkin 0 2 2
12.11.19
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz/Calvin Hemery 2 6 7
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 2 5
femmes double dur USA Houston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Ellen Perez/Luisa Stefani 2 6 0 10
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 1 2 6 8
12.11.19
1er tour
Fanny Stollar/Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova/Mandy Minella 0 4 4
femmes double moquette Taipei (CHN) Taipei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.19
1er tour
Isabella Shinikova/Prarthana Thombare 2 7 6
Jasmin Jebawy/Alexandra Riley 0 5 3
12.11.19
1er tour
Naiktha Bains/Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh 0 3 4
12.11.19
1er tour
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu/Ya Hsin Lee 0 4 3
<