TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Bratislava Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Knoxville Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher O'Connell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Kobe Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Yehayan | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matei Adrian Georgescu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Shokhrukh Kutmanov | 0 | ||||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexis Boureau | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Simion | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamerlan Kalkenov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Leonardo Lopez Linquet scratch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
George Galenianos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kaan Cepel | 1 | 0 | 74 | 8 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enes Donmezer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Gusev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Pavel Verbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Marius Codescu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Kaya Arinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ege Ersoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Robert Ziganshin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Filip Krolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cedric Stanke | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Manuel Barros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Figlia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Keaton Cullimore | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Pedro Iamachkine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoel Yamus | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erick Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wally Thayne | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilarion Danilchenko | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
David Volfson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Nicholas Shamma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexander Knight | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Samuel Beren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Chisco | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturo Langle | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Donald Hall | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 Finale |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Ikeda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Andrea Del Federico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Mania | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Babji Siva Atturu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Will Maher | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Tim Handel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Yeudy Villar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jabari Stafford | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Agustin Maria Gascia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Montes Cuellar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniel Antonio Nunez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriel Hurtado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilo Andres Alvarez Vergara | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Castellon | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Marti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sergis Kyratzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Banicevic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Eleftherios Theodorou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Barbu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aristotelis Thanos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Romay | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jackson Varney | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 Finale |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mile Matic | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Seongbin Sim | 1 | 71 | 5 | 8 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Uisung Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Winter Meagher | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sean Hodkin | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Marco Mosciatti scratch | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Denis Parshutin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sahar Simon | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | ||||
Arvid Nordquist scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Barney Fitzpatrick | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 1 | 2 | 75 | 4 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gaponenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Mihailo Popovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stylianos Perdikogiannis | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Niklas Rohrer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | ||||
Stamatis Kapiris | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | |||||
M15 Maputo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Meshref | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Royer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Max Andrews | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Fernandes | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Roman Nashatyrkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Minc | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Ganchev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Giorgio Micarelli | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Giacomo Dambrosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Nathaniel Han | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Tom Clavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhiyuan Wei | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koonwar Gupta | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassine Chouaieb | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Athanassios Manekas | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Quin Verstegen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Marino | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lewei Cai | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Giovanni Agostinetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cliford Wuyum Nkwain | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jordan Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathis Moysan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Mora Clement | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Alex Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzislau Zhuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Cugini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Quentin Gueydan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergei Pogosian | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Olivier Rojas | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Prague | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Papik | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 Finale |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Marco De Rossi | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Vassili Psaltopoulos scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniel Kossek | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Martin Dobry | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Tae-Woo Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Dagnino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Yannick Lenaerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Connor | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Igor Solomatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Daniele Catini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahil Gaware | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Henrik Traskin | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bastien Presuhn | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Noel Larwig | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Galus | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Lewie Lane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kirchlechner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Roland Stuurman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Samuel Paulovcak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meaizur Rahman Khan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Vadim Kontseba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grzegorz Rudnicki | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Toffanin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Rotem Sobol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Le Tian Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Mauro De Maio | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Malibu | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Demi-finale |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Felix Corwin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.11.19 Finale |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Sarkissian | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 Demi-finale |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Collin Altamirano | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M25 Saint Dizier | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harold Mayot | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Montevideo Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Delbonis | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
London | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Berrettini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Roger Federer | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Fed Cup World | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ashleigh Barty | 1 | 6 | 4 | 61 | |||||
10.11.19 |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Houston | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1er tour |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Harrison | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.19 qualif. |
Sophie Chang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kayla Day | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.11.19 qualif. |
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Glatch | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shelby Rogers | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
Taipei | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
I-Hsuan Cho | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Natela Dzalamidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pei Hsuan Chen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Yi Tsen Cho | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Kuan Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmin Jebawy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W100 Tokyo | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Satona Yada | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anri Nagata | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mana Ayukawa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
W15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Shiho Akita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Diana Demidova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nilda Ikizoglu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Zinovia Vaneva | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
10.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Viktoriya Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mirabelle Njoze | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shannon Cox | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Evstigneeva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Avelina Sayfetdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xingchen Liu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Stefana Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Volgapkina | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zofia Podbiol | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Diana Mascenikova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Eda Numanoglu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
10.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Elena Korokozidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Mascenikova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Kristina Volgapkina | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 0 | ||||||||
10.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Andra Cristina Captan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nina Rudiukova | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Andra Cristina Captan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karina Kalkenova | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
10.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Bianca Andrei | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 2e tour de qualif. |
Anna Chekanskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Baravi | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna Chekanskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Karelina | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Marie Lou Faoro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Bonilla | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 Finale |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1 | 74 | 5 | 2 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Van Poppel | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Lilian Poling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tal Zinn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sofia Matiushova | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Shria Atturu scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
W15 Guatemala | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kampantai | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Olha Romanyshyn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roni Lior | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Josephine Boualem | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Anjana Suresh scratch | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Louise Lampla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tiscornia | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iana Snezhkina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Elina Nepliy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Stevic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Powaska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Francesca Dell'Edera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patricia Hlinkova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Irene Lavino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jessica Fowler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Andjela Sebrek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Silvia Saccani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Milenkovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sophia Intert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Schwarcova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Esther Adeshina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Irina Shchetinina | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Zere Iskakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 Finale |
Lisa Pigato | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Melania Delai | 0 | ||||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Nina Ugrelidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jovana Babic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Fasoula | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Ciobanu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sonay Kartal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Auer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Clothilde De Bernardi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carla Touly | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Manon Peral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Canteri | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Anna Makhorkina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vivien Carolin Kutacova | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Kristyna Hrabalova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Joanna Tomera | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Iervolino | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 Finale |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sada Nahimana | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Costanza Traversi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nour Gueblaoui | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ines Nicault | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Noesjka Brink | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nakisa Djamshidi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Yuka Hosoki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ambre Feder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sveva Mazzari | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jenifer Anger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | ||||
Rania Azziz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Humera Baharmus | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chanel Janssen | 1 | 74 | 3 | 1 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Coralie Garrigues | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Shereen Peterson-Paul | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Bokor | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Camilla Zanolini | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Iana Tishchenko scratch | 0 | 0 | |||||||
W15 Parnu | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 Finale |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Melanie Klaffner | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Larisa Bekmetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Scurtu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Juric | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Nina Alibalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Rothacker | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Chiara Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Kurz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Dueffert | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jennifer Ruggeri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Solarino | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Quart de finale |
Maria Masini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eline Audenaert | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 qualif. |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Rey Garcia | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 qualif. |
Valeria Koussenkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eliz Maloney | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.11.19 Demi-finale |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federica Bilardo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
10.11.19 Quart de finale |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Breckova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 qualif. |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Popescu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 Quart de finale |
Bojana Klincov | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Lisa Ponomar scratch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 Finale |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
10.11.19 Demi-finale |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Masini | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 qualif. |
Giulia Tedesco | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1 | 7 | 65 | 7 | |||||
10.11.19 qualif. |
Andreina Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Forcisi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 qualif. |
Darya Lavrichenko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carola Cavelli | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
10.11.19 qualif. |
Chiara Girelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 qualif. |
Destinee Martins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alice Viglianisi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W25 Gwalior | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthi Muniyan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ananyaa Bhargava | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Avika Sagwal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aayushi Tanwar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prerna Bhambri | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Soha Sadiq | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Pareen Shivekar | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Mihika Yadav | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pragati Solankar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kriti Tomar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Mana Kawamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vidhi Jani | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Funa Kozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Maria Timofeeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leera Raju | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Rashi Malviya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Deeksha Manju Prasad | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Snehal Mane | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
W25 Hua Hin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 1 | 65 | 7 | 5 | |||||
10.11.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rada Manataweewat | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Malibu | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katie Volynets | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
W25 St. Etienne | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Ana Bogdan | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Oceane Dodin | 0 | ||||||||
W60 Colina | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Bosio | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Las Vegas | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Knoxville Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Bradley Klahn/Sem Verbeek | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Kobe Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
Montevideo Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finale |
Facundo Bagnis/Andres Molteni | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |||||
London | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.11.19 |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Fed Cup World | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 |
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashleigh Barty/Samantha Stosur | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Houston | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 1er tour |
Usue Maitane Arconada/Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hailey Baptiste/Ellie Douglas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.11.19 1er tour |
Irina Falconi/Caty McNally | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vladica Babic/Caitlin Whoriskey | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 |