Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Lukas Lacko 2 7 7
Viktor Troicki 0 5 66
05.11.19
1er tour
Illya Marchenko 2 7 7
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 5 62
05.11.19
2e tour
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 0 2
05.11.19
2e tour
Peter Gojowczyk 2 3 7 6
Alex Molcan 1 6 64 4
05.11.19
2e tour
Yannick Maden 2 6 2 6
Oscar Otte 1 4 6 4
05.11.19
2e tour
Roberto Marcora 2 1 7 6
Elias Ymer 1 6 67 3
05.11.19
2e tour
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7
Filip Horansky 0 3 5
05.11.19
2e tour
Dennis Novak 2 6 5 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 4 7 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 4 6
Constant Lestienne 1 3 6 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 2 3
05.11.19
2e tour
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 4 2
hommes simple salle USA Knoxville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
2e tour
Emilio Gomez 2 3 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 1 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Evan King 2 5 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 1 7 4 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 2 79 3
05.11.19
2e tour
Liam Broady 2 2 7 7
Marcos Giron 1 6 63 5
05.11.19
2e tour
Dmitry Popko 2 4 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 6 2 4
05.11.19
2e tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Kevin King 0 5 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Edan Leshem 2 6 7
Blaz Kavcic 0 2 62
05.11.19
2e tour
Michael Mmoh 2 6 2 6
Darian King 1 3 6 0
05.11.19
2e tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 5 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 7 5 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Michael Redlicki 0 611 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Sebastian Korda 2 6 7 6
Ryan Peniston 1 77 5 0
05.11.19
2e tour
Roy Smith 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 65 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Jeff Wolf 2 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 6 3 2
hommes simple salle Japan Kobe Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 2 3
05.11.19
2e tour
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 1 4
05.11.19
2e tour
Hiroki Moriya 2 7 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 65 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Luke Saville 2 7 6
Brydan Klein 0 64 3
05.11.19
2e tour
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 4 1
05.11.19
2e tour
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 4 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 68 3
05.11.19
2e tour
Jay Clarke 2 6 3 6
Ryota Tanuma 1 3 6 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 3 1
05.11.19
2e tour
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6 7
Tung-Lin Wu 1 72 4 63
05.11.19
1er tour
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 0 2
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
qualif.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 1 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer 0 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 1 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 1 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 4 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
George Loffhagen 0 3 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 3 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Mario Aleksic 0 2 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 2 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 7
Tomislav Jotovski 0 3 62
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Fernando Yamacita 2 7 7
Moerani Bouzige 0 64 5
05.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
Tim Handel 2 2 6 10
Austin Ansari (USA) 1 6 2 7
05.11.19
qualif.
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 0 0
05.11.19
1er tour
Cameron Green 2 4 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 4 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 3 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 1 6 1
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida scratch 0 6 4 0
05.11.19
2e tour de qualif.
James Ibrahim 2 6 6
Yoel Yamus 0 0 0
05.11.19
qualif.
James Ibrahim 2 6 4 10
Tim Handel 1 3 6 8
05.11.19
qualif.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 3 10
Nicholas Bybel 1 4 6 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Javier Gonzalez (CHI) 2 6 6
Ricardo Reyna 0 0 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 3 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Zane Khan 2 7 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 66 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Castellon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 5 7
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 66 7 63
05.11.19
1er tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 2 5
05.11.19
qualif.
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 3 1
05.11.19
qualif.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 4 6 10
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 6 3 7
05.11.19
1er tour
Johan Nikles 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 1 76 0 1
05.11.19
qualif.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 64 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia 0 1 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 4 1
05.11.19
qualif.
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 3 10
David Jorda Sanchis 1 3 6 8
05.11.19
qualif.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6 11
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 2 74 9
05.11.19
1er tour
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 3 7
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 1 6 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Arthur Fery 1 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz scratch 0 1
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Eleftherios Theodorou 2 6 6
Stylianos Poutis 0 1 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Billy Harris 2 6 3 10
Jonathan Binding 1 4 6 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Alexander Erler 2 6 2 6
Michael Zhu 1 3 6 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 4 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Matas Vasiliauskas 0 1 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 3 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Tadas Tarasevicius 0 1 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 1 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Mozambique M15 Maputo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 0 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 5 6
S D Prajwal Dev 1 4 7 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Jatin Dahiya 2 4 7 6
Rishi Reddy 1 6 62 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Jossefa Elias 0 1 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 7 6
Alexis Canter 0 62 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 4 6 6
Charl Morgan 1 6 4 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Bruno Nhavene 0 66 1
hommes simple dur Kuwait M15 Meshref Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
qualif.
Conor Berg 2 2 6 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 6 3 8
05.11.19
qualif.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 1 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 3 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Krittin Koaykul 2 5 6 10
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 1 7 2 6
05.11.19
1er tour
David Pichler 2 6 7
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 4 64
05.11.19
qualif.
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 2 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 3 6 13
Anurag Nenwani 1 6 3 11
05.11.19
1er tour
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 2 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 2 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 7
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 2 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 1 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 2 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 5 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 2 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Taha Baadi 2 3 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 3 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 7
Savriyan Danilov 0 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6
Lars Bijsterbosch 0 1 4
hommes simple salle Czech Republic M15 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Aldin Setkic 2 7 3 7
Ondrej Krstev 1 67 6 65
05.11.19
qualif.
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 2 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Yvo Panak 2 4 7 10
Maxime Pauwels 1 6 66 8
05.11.19
qualif.
Remy Bertola 2 7 7
Filip Duda 0 65 5
05.11.19
qualif.
Marek Gengel 2 7 5 10
Jakob Aichhorn 1 5 7 8
05.11.19
qualif.
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Vojtech Mares 0 2 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 3 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 1
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
qualif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 7
Marco De Rossi 0 61 66
05.11.19
qualif.
Haadin Bava 2 4 6 10
Yuichiro Inui 1 6 3 7
05.11.19
qualif.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 5 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Hanyi Liu 2 7 6
Igor Solomatin 0 5 1
05.11.19
qualif.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 3 1
05.11.19
qualif.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 3 6 10
Moritz Trocker 1 6 3 7
hommes simple dur USA M25 Malibu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
qualif.
Michael Shabaz 2 3 6 11
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 6 4 9
05.11.19
qualif.
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 4 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Evan Song 2 6 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 73 3 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Reese Stalder 2 7 3 10
Julian Noah Steinhausen 1 66 6 6
05.11.19
1er tour
Felix Corwin 2 6 7
Peter Heller 0 2 66
05.11.19
qualif.
Enrique Luque Rico 2 3 6 10
Andrea Bolla 1 6 2 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Drew Baird 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 3 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Joshua Ortlip 2 7 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 64 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Gabriel Diallo 2 3 6 11
George Goldhoff 1 6 3 9
05.11.19
qualif.
Millen Hurrion 2 6 3 10
Errol Smith 1 1 6 8
hommes simple salle France M25 Saint Dizier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
qualif.
Albano Olivetti 2 7 3 10
Paul Cayre 1 64 6 8
05.11.19
qualif.
Mick Lescure 2 6 3 10
Sebastien Boltz 1 4 6 8
05.11.19
1er tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 4 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 63 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Hugo Grenier 2 6 7
Hugo Schott 0 3 65
05.11.19
qualif.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 4 6 12
Thomas Laurent 1 6 3 10
05.11.19
qualif.
Louis Lechevretel 2 7 7
Maxence Beauge 0 63 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 3 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Arthur Reymond 2 1 6 10
Joffrey De Schepper 1 6 3 7
05.11.19
1er tour
Ergi Kirkin 2 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 1 6 3 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 1 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Martin Breysach 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Federico Zeballos 2 0 7 7
Martin Cuevas 1 6 66 5
05.11.19
2e tour
Facundo Bagnis 1 6 4
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves scratch 0 1 1
05.11.19
2e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 4 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Guilherme Clezar 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 3 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 4 3
05.11.19
2e tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 2 6
Rafael Matos 1 3 6 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 2 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 5 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 7 3 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 2 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 2 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Francisco Llanes 0 2 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 1 1
hommes simple salle Italy Milan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
Miomir Kecmanovic 3 4 4 4
Casper Ruud 0 35 35 2
05.11.19
Mikael Ymer 3 4 1 4 4
Ugo Humbert 1 32 4 2 1
05.11.19
Alex De Minaur 3 4 3 4 4
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 45 1 1
05.11.19
Jannik Sinner 3 3 4 4 4
Frances Tiafoe 1 44 2 2 2
femmes simple dur China W100 Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 3 6
Ying Zhang 1 3 6 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Gasanova 1 1 6 6
05.11.19
qualif.
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 3 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 1 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 66 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Jana Cepelova 2 6 7
Xin Yu Wang 0 3 65
05.11.19
1er tour
Natalija Kostic 2 6 3 6
Kaja Juvan 1 2 6 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Danka Kovinic 2 7 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 5 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 4 1
05.11.19
qualif.
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 4 10
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 2 6 8
05.11.19
qualif.
Fang Ying Xun 2 3 7 10
Diane Parry 1 6 64 6
05.11.19
1er tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 3 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 1 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 2 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 4 7 10
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 6 5 6
05.11.19
qualif.
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 1
femmes simple dur Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
qualif.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 1 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 4 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 2 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Alina Michalitsch 2 3 6 11
Olivia Gram 1 6 0 9
05.11.19
qualif.
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 3 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 2 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Nadezda Khalturina 2 6 7
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 3 610
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 4 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Mary Closs 2 7 7
Madison Appel 0 63 64
05.11.19
1er tour
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 2 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Delisha Guttikonda 0 1 0
05.11.19
1er tour
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 7
Taylor Ng 0 3 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 3 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 3 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Misa Malkin 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 2 3
femmes simple dur Guatemala W15 Guatemala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Sylvia Schenck 2 6 6
Andrea Duva 0 4 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
05.11.19
1er tour
Arisha Ladhani 2 6 6
Rut Galindo 0 3 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Luna Meers 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 4 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Nicole Poj 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 3 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Jaleesa Leslie 2 6 6
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez 0 3 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Mariajose Hernandez Coronado 2 6 7
Diana Maria Mihail 0 0 5
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
qualif.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 0 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Oana Gavrila 2 7 6
Eleni Mtsentlitze 0 63 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 0 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Eva Lys 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 4 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Helena Stevic 2 7 6
Patricia Hlinkova 0 5 0
05.11.19
1er tour
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Eleftheria Gkogkou 0 0 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Jessica Fowler 2 6 6
Anastasiya Skorupska 0 4 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 3 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 1 3
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 4 0
05.11.19
1er tour
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 3 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 4 6
Camilla Zanolini 1 0 6 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Angelica Raggi 1 7 3
Eliessa Vanlangendonck scratch 0 5 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Noesjka Brink 0 3 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Ambre Feder 0 2 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Coralie Garrigues 0 3 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 4 2
femmes simple salle Estonia W15 Parnu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Saara Orav 0 0 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Arina Petrova 2 6 1 10
Alisa Axyanova 1 3 6 8
05.11.19
qualif.
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Anna Powaska 0 2 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 4 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 6
Venla Ahti 0 3 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 4 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Iveta Daujotaite 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 3 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 7 6
Liisa Varul 0 64 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Darta Dalecka 0 1 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Lissi Kubre 2 6 7
Nicole Nadel 0 0 5
05.11.19
qualif.
Patricija Spaka 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 1 2
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 4 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 0 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 4 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 1 6 2 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Sabina Zeynalova 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 3 3
femmes simple moquette Italy W15 Solarino Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Maria Masini 2 6 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 1 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Giulia Paterno 0 1 0
05.11.19
1er tour
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 4 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 3 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Karolina Berankova 2 6 7
Destinee Martins 0 3 62
05.11.19
1er tour
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Matilde Mariani 0 2 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 3 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Thailand W25 Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
qualif.
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Vlada Katic 0 2 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6 12
Ayaka Okuno 1 76 2 10
05.11.19
qualif.
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 0 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 3 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 2 6 11
Ramu Ueda 1 6 2 9
05.11.19
qualif.
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 4 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 4 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 1 1
femmes simple dur USA W25 Malibu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
qualif.
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 7 10
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 73 5 8
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Corinna Dentoni 2 7 6
Eva Marie Voracek 0 62 1
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 3 7 10
Skyler Marie Grace Grishuk 1 6 5 5
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Madeleine Kobelt 2 2 7 13
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 5 11
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Katherine Hui 0 4 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 3 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet 0 2 2
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Yesica De Lucas 0 2 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 4 7
Reilly Tran 1 3 6 64
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 0 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 3 4
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 1 1
05.11.19
qualif.
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 2 6 10
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 6 3 5
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 7 6
Paige Cline 0 5 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 1 10
Midori Castillo Meza 1 1 6 8
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kylie Mckenzie 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 1 2
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 0
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 7 6
Alexa Noel 0 5 3
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 3 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Ellie Douglas 2 0 6 10
Kimmi Hance 1 6 3 4
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ellie Douglas 2 7 6
Adrijana Lekaj 0 5 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Katie Volynets 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 5 1
05.11.19
qualif.
Katrina Scott 2 6 4 10
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 0 6 8
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Kendra Bunch 0 1 2
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Midori Castillo Meza 2 7 2 11
Amy Zhu 1 64 6 9
femmes simple salle France W25 St. Etienne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 2 6
Harmony Tan 1 3 6 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Marina Melnikova 2 7 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 64 64
05.11.19
1er tour
Martina Trevisan 2 7 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 5 4
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yana Sizikova 2 7 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 5 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 1 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 4 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 7 6
Yana Sizikova 0 5 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 2 3
05.11.19
1er tour
Tamara Korpatsch 2 7 6
Carole Monnet 0 64 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 6
Julia Terziyska scratch 0 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 1 74 2 0
05.11.19
1er tour
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 4 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 6 2 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Alice Tubello 1 4
Schena Benamar scratch 0 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 2 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 1 0
femmes simple terre battue Chile W60 Colina Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
qualif.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Nathaly Kurata 2 3 7 11
Solana Sierra 1 6 5 9
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Victoria Bosio 1 6 5 4
Cindy Burger scratch 0 7 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Allie Kiick 2 7 6
Teliana Pereira 0 5 1
05.11.19
1er tour
Carolina M. Alves 2 4 7 6
Despina Papamichail 1 6 5 3
05.11.19
qualif.
Melanie Stokke 2 4 6 10
Jazmin Ortenzi 1 6 1 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 4 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Seone Mendez 2 7 0 6
Renata Zarazua 1 5 6 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6 10
Guillermina Naya 1 75 3 8
05.11.19
qualif.
Emiliana Arango 2 5 7 10
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 7 65 7
05.11.19
qualif.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 7
Julieta Estable 0 3 5
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Solana Sierra 2 6 2 10
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 4 6 6
femmes simple dur USA W60 Las Vegas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 1 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 4 2
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Naomi Cheong 0 2 0
05.11.19
qualif.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 2 0
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Quinn Gleason 2 6 7
Dalayna Hewitt 0 3 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Mayo Hibi 1 2
Patricia Maria Tig scratch 0 2
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vladica Babic 2 6 2 10
Peyton Stearns 1 4 6 8
05.11.19
qualif.
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Jessica Livianu 0 2 2
05.11.19
qualif.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 4 6 11
Sophie Chang 1 6 3 9
05.11.19
1er tour
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 2 2
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Natasha Subhash 2 6 4 10
Viktoria Morvayova 1 4 6 8
05.11.19
qualif.
Natasha Subhash 2 2 6 10
Giuliana Olmos 1 6 1 6
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 4 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 3 4
05.11.19
qualif.
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Mirabelle Brettkelly 0 2 1
05.11.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mirabelle Brettkelly 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 4 4
hommes double salle Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe 2 4 6 10
Artem Sitak/Andrei Vasilevski 1 6 3 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Matwe Middelkoop/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Denys Molchanov/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 4 2
hommes double salle USA Knoxville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Hans Hach Verdugo/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6 10
Andrew Rogers/Tennys Sandgren 1 4 76 8
05.11.19
1er tour
Sekou Bangoura/Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur 0 4 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Bradley Klahn/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Treat Conrad Huey/Jack Withrow 0 3 3
hommes double salle Japan Kobe Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 3 10
Bradley Mousley/Akira Santillan 1 4 6 7
05.11.19
1er tour
Toshihide Matsui/Yosuke Watanuki 2 3 7 10
Taisei Ichikawa/Seita Watanabe 1 6 5 4
05.11.19
1er tour
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 3
hommes double terre battue Uruguay Montevideo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.19
1er tour
Sergio Galdos/Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Dario Acosta/Rodrigo Arus 0 0 2
05.11.19
1er tour
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Mauricio Echazu/Gonzalo Villanueva 0 5 3
<