Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 65 4
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Denis Shapovalov 1 w/o
Rafael Nadal 0
hommes simple salle USA Charlottesville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 1 1
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Brayden Schnur 2 3 6 6
Dmitry Popko 1 6 1 4
hommes simple moquette Germany Eckental Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Steve Darcis 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 2 4
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Jiri Vesely 2 4 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 4 66
hommes simple terre battue Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6 7
Federico Coria 1 3 73 60
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 5
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Jonathan Eysseric 2 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 3 4
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 4 3
hommes simple dur Kuwait M15 Meshref Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 3 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 1 6 2
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Nules Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 2 4
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 6
Damien Wenger 0 5 2
hommes simple moquette Czech Republic M15 Opava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
David Poljak 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 4
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 1 4
hommes simple salle Estonia M15 Parnu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 3 6
Lasse Muscheites 1 4 6 3
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 5 6
Stefan Seifert 1 5 7 3
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 5 3
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Kacper Zuk 2 1 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 0 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Quart de finale
Peter Nagy 2 6 2 6
Marco Miceli 1 3 6 1
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 65 5
02.11.19
Quart de finale
Nicholas David Ionel 2 4 7 7
Mariano Navone 1 6 5 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Andrea Picchione 2 6 4 6
Peter Nagy 1 2 6 1
hommes simple dur Tunisia M25 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 63 1
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Alexandre Muller 2 4 6 6
Peter Torebko 1 6 2 1
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Naples Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Quart de finale
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 65
hommes simple dur Australia Playford Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
James Duckworth 1 7 2
Tatsuma Ito scratch 0 5 0
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 7
Marc Polmans 0 4 67
hommes simple dur China Shenzhen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 2
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Zhizhen Zhang 1 6 4
Frederico Ferreira Silva scratch 0 1 1
femmes simple dur Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Daria Kruzhkova 1 6 2
Noa Liauw A Fong scratch 0 1 0
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 2 0
femmes simple terre battue Colombia W15 Bogota Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 5 2
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Dasha Ivanova 1 6 4
Ivania Martinich scratch 0 2 1
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Steffi Carruthers 0 3 4
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Rachel Gailis 2 6 6
Ramya Natarajan 0 2 2
femmes simple salle Portugal W15 Lousada Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Linda Noskova 0 3 2
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 7 6
Margaux Orange 1 73 5 2
femmes simple salle Italy W15 Ortisei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Finale
Claudia Giovine 2 4 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 1 6 1 1
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Sandra Samir 1 7 0 2
Anita Husaric scratch 0 6 1
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 3 4
femmes simple salle Sweden W15 Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 4 2
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Elena Malygina 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 1 69
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 4 1
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Julyette Steur 2 3 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 1 6 2 4
femmes simple salle Luxembourg W25 Petange Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 6 4
Paula Badosa Gibert scratch 0 3 2
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 4 7
Sofya Lansere 1 3 6 5
femmes simple terre battue Paraguay W60 Asuncion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Sara Errani 2 4 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 1 6 1 3
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 1 6 2 2
femmes simple dur China W60 Liuzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 5 0
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Lin Zhu 2 6 7
Shilin Xu 0 4 65
femmes simple salle France W60 Nantes Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Tamara Korpatsch 2 0 6 6
Ana Bogdan 1 6 3 3
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 2 1
femmes simple dur Australia W60 Playford Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 4 3
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Lizette Cabrera 2 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 1 6 4 4
femmes simple salle Canada W60 Toronto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Kirsten Flipkens 2 2 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 6 2 3
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 7 0 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 5 6 2
femmes simple dur USA W80 Tyler Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Mandy Minella 2 6 7
Danielle Lao 0 1 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Alexa Glatch 2 5 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 1 7 4 2
femmes simple salle China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Elina Svitolina 1 5 6 4
Belinda Bencic scratch 0 7 3 1
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Ashleigh Barty 2 4 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 2 3
hommes double salle France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 61 0
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 7 0 11
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 67 6 9
hommes double salle USA Charlottesville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda/Patrick Kypson 0 2 1
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Sekou Bangoura/Blaz Kavcic 2 6 4 10
Martin Redlicki/Andreas Siljestrom 1 4 6 6
hommes double moquette Germany Eckental Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 4 10
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 1 64 6 7
hommes double terre battue Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 7
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 64 65
hommes double dur China Shenzhen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Finale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Mikhail Elgin/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 2 5
femmes double salle China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 1 6 10
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 1 6 4 8
02.11.19
Demi-finale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 0 1 2
<