TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Paris | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Grigor Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristian Garin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gael Monfils | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Charlottesville Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Peliwo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Giron | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Taro Daniel | 1 | 77 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Eckental Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Steve Darcis | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Illya Marchenko | 1 | 74 | 63 | 3 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Lacko | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Guayaquil Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Bagnis | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Federico Coria | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Leonardo Mayer scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Francisco Cerundolo | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Netuschil | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 66 | 7 | 5 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yanki Erel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M15 Meshref | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Nules | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Mendez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Yan Bondarevskiy | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
M15 Opava | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michal Dembek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Bellucci | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Parnu | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Pauwels | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Glinka | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Fonio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julian Cash | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nini Gabriel Dica | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
M25 Monastir | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Dougaz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M25 Naples | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 2e tour |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eero Vasa | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Simon Carr | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Kohen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Playford Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Andrew Harris scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luke Saville | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Shenzhen Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roman Safiullin | 1 | 75 | 1 | 5 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jason Jung | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Go Soeda | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Daria Kruzhkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoriia Dema | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Mariia Tkacheva | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Magdalena Pantuckova scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Lyubov Kostenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
W15 Bogota | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Parra Romero | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuliana Monroy | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Ivania Martinich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Samudio | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Steffi Carruthers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Diana Martynov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Ramya Natarajan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anfisa Danilchenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mary Closs | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Rachel Gailis | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Taylor Ng | 1 | 7 | 3 | 65 | |||||
W15 Lousada | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jade Suvrijn | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisca Jorge | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 76 | 4 | 2 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Linda Noskova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aubane Droguet | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
W15 Ortisei | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Demi-finale |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sina Herrmann | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 Demi-finale |
Anja Wildgruber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clara Vlasselaer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Anita Wagner | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Melanie Klaffner | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Prati | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Martyna Kubka | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Joanne Zuger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Stockholm | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Noel Saidenova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Elina Avanesyan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Anastasia Kulikova | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Crescenzi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Petange | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Pemra Ozgen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Asuncion | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Sara Errani | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Allie Kiick scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Renata Zarazua | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Teliana Pereira | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Liuzhou | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Arina Rodionova | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Mariam Bolkvadze scratch | 0 | 1 | |||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Lin Zhu | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Fangzhou Liu scratch | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Radanovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Nantes | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Audrey Albie | 1 | 65 | 7 | 66 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Cristina Bucsa | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tatjana Maria scratch | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W60 Playford | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Asia Muhammad | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Belinda Woolcock | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
W60 Toronto | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Indy De Vroome | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Harrison | 1 | 77 | 1 | 4 | |||||
W80 Tyler | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Loeb | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 2e tour |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Giuliana Olmos | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.11.19 2e tour |
Alexa Glatch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shelby Rogers | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Alexa Glatch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 2e tour |
Coco Vandeweghe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ann Li | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.19 2e tour |
Marcela Zacarias | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Katharine Fahey | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Marcela Zacarias | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Coco Vandeweghe scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 2e tour |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Stefanie Voegele | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.11.19 2e tour |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 2e tour |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katherine Sebov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.19 2e tour |
Whitney Osuigwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estela Perez-Somarriba | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Shenzhen | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Simona Halep | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.19 |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sofia Kenin | 0 | 5 | 610 | ||||||
Paris | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov | 1 | 5 | 71 | 8 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 3 | 75 | 7 | |||||
Charlottesville Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Sekou Bangoura/Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt/Maxime Janvier | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Martin Redlicki/Andreas Siljestrom | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Eckental Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Demi-finale |
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.19 Quart de finale |
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe | 1 | 2 | 74 | 3 | |||||
Guayaquil Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Demi-finale |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.19 Demi-finale |
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Playford Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Demi-finale |
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.19 Demi-finale |
Ruben Gonzales/Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maverick Banes/Harry Bourchier | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 Demi-finale |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.19 Demi-finale |
Mikhail Elgin/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan | 0 | 5 | 60 | ||||||
Shenzhen | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.19 |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
01.11.19 |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 0 | 2 | 4 |