Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
3e tour
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 4
31.10.19
3e tour
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 2 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 4 66
31.10.19
3e tour
Gael Monfils 2 4 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 4 1
31.10.19
3e tour
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Kyle Edmund 0 67 1
31.10.19
3e tour
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 3 2
31.10.19
3e tour
Christian Garin 2 6 6 7
Jeremy Chardy 1 74 4 66
31.10.19
3e tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 3 4
31.10.19
3e tour
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 5 6
Alexander Zverev 1 2 7 2
hommes simple salle USA Charlottesville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
3e tour
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 3 2
31.10.19
3e tour
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 3 2
31.10.19
3e tour
Marcos Giron 2 6 3 7
Darian King 1 4 6 65
31.10.19
3e tour
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 2
31.10.19
3e tour
Filip Peliwo 2 6 2 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 1 6 1
31.10.19
3e tour
Dmitry Popko 2 4 7 6
Denis Kudla 1 6 65 1
31.10.19
3e tour
Brayden Schnur 2 7 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 65 2
31.10.19
3e tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 65 3
hommes simple moquette Germany Eckental Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
3e tour
Lukas Lacko 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 5 3
31.10.19
3e tour
Illya Marchenko 2 5 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 7 3 4
31.10.19
3e tour
Steve Darcis 2 3 6 7
Kamil Majchrzak 1 6 2 5
31.10.19
3e tour
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 1 4
31.10.19
3e tour
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 62 2
31.10.19
3e tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 4 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 6 2 4
31.10.19
3e tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 4 7
Henri Laaksonen 1 63 6 62
31.10.19
3e tour
Lloyd Harris 2 4 6 7
Oscar Otte 1 6 4 63
hommes simple terre battue Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
3e tour
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
31.10.19
3e tour
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 4 6
Pedro Sousa 1 63 6 2
31.10.19
3e tour
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 0
31.10.19
3e tour
Hugo Dellien 2 6 5 7
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 2 7 5
31.10.19
3e tour
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Andrej Martin 0 4 68
31.10.19
3e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 2 3
31.10.19
3e tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 3 6
Jozef Kovalik 1 3 6 3
31.10.19
3e tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 65
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 5 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 1 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6 6
Julien Cagnina 1 1 74 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 7
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 5 67
31.10.19
2e tour
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 1 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 2 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Kuwait M15 Meshref Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 4 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Alexander Igoshin 2 4 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 6 3 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Sam Taylor 0 65 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Marko Tepavac 2 5 6 6
Conor Berg 1 7 3 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 4 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 1 6 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Alec Adamson 2 7 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 63 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Karl Friberg 1 6 2
Adrian Obert scratch 0 1 0
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Nules Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 3 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Tiago Cacao 1 7 5 4
Pablo Alemany scratch 0 6 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 4 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 1 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 7
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 1 65
31.10.19
2e tour
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 6
Francisco Cabral 0 5 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Arnaud Bovy 0 3 614
hommes simple moquette Czech Republic M15 Opava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 7
Nik Razborsek 0 5 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 3 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Petr Michnev 2 6 3 6
Antonin Stepanek 1 3 6 2
31.10.19
2e tour
David Poljak 2 7 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 65 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Michal Dembek 2 6 7
Andrew Paulson 0 4 65
31.10.19
2e tour
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 4 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Mattia Bellucci 2 3 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki 1 6 65 3
hommes simple salle Estonia M15 Parnu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Stefan Seifert 1 7 1
Baptiste Crepatte scratch 0 5 0
31.10.19
2e tour
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 66 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 4 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 1 6 0 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 3 6
Marius Ruzgas 1 4 6 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 3 6
Remy Bertola 1 4 6 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Daniil Glinka 2 3 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 6 4 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 4 7 6
Masi Sarpola 1 6 64 0
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Maciej Smola 2 0 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 6 3 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 3 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Julian Cash 2 6 7
Daniel Michalski 0 3 61
31.10.19
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 1 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 2 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 5 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 3 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 4 0
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 4 7 6
Tomas Farjat 1 6 5 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 2 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 3 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Marco Miceli 2 6 2 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 4 6 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 5 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 4 6
Ivan Davydov 1 2 6 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 1 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 4 1
hommes simple dur Tunisia M25 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Peter Torebko 2 3 7 7
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 61 65
31.10.19
2e tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 63 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 74 4 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 64 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Alexandre Muller 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Petit 1 6 1 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 2 6
Christopher Heyman 1 3 6 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Alexander Donski 2 7 1 6
Corentin Denolly 1 66 6 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Alen Avidzba 0 4 5
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Naples Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 2 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Alan Kohen 2 1 6 6
Peter Bertran 1 6 2 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Sam Riffice 0 2 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 7
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 5 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Simon Carr 1 6
Jesse Witten scratch 0 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Adrian Andreev 1 5
Manuel Pena Lopez scratch 0 1
hommes simple dur Australia Playford Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
3e tour
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 7
Blake Mott 0 4 67
31.10.19
3e tour
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 1 3
31.10.19
3e tour
Luke Saville 2 3 7 6
Akira Santillan 1 6 62 2
31.10.19
3e tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 3 4
31.10.19
3e tour
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 4 0
31.10.19
3e tour
Andrew Harris 2 4 7 6
Max Purcell 1 6 5 2
31.10.19
3e tour
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 3 4
31.10.19
3e tour
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 4 3
hommes simple dur China Shenzhen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
3e tour
Go Soeda 2 4 6 6
Yan Bai 1 6 3 3
31.10.19
3e tour
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 3
31.10.19
3e tour
Jason Jung 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 62 4
31.10.19
3e tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 66
31.10.19
3e tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 5 7
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 4 7 64
31.10.19
3e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 75 3 4
31.10.19
3e tour
Zhizhen Zhang 1 6 2
Borna Gojo scratch 0 2 1
31.10.19
3e tour
Roman Safiullin 2 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 6 5 3
femmes simple dur Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 1 0
31.10.19
2e tour
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 2 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich 0 2 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 2 6
Fiona Ganz 1 2 6 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 7 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 5 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 2
Gabriella Taylor scratch 0 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Mariia Tkacheva 2 7 6
Aysegul Mert 0 62 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Lyubov Kostenko 2 7 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 5 4
femmes simple terre battue Colombia W15 Bogota Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Nika Kukharchuk 2 7 3 7
Tina Nadine Smith 1 61 6 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 6
Ana M Becerra 0 5 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Sofia Franco Salcedo 0 2 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 5 6
Valeria Carreno 1 4 7 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Giulia Morlet 0 3 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 4 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Isabella Bolivar Garces 0 4 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Maria Parra Romero 2 6 6
Gabriela Macias 0 0 3
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6 6
Elle Christensen 1 3 76 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 0 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Romary Cardenas Rifka 0 1 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 0 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 5 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 1 7 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 2 0
31.10.19
2e tour
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 3 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Rachel Gailis 2 6 6
Ambre Feder 0 0 1
femmes simple salle Portugal W15 Lousada Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 76 4 0
31.10.19
2e tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 6 6
Carole Monnet 1 6 1 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Zoe Richard 0 2 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 7
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 4 65
31.10.19
2e tour
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 4 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Margaux Orange 2 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 1 6 0 0
31.10.19
2e tour
Aubane Droguet 2 6 2 6
Sinead Lohan 1 1 6 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Linda Noskova 2 6 1 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 2 6 3
femmes simple salle Italy W15 Ortisei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 2 3
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Sina Herrmann 1 1
Alessandra Mazzola scratch 0 1
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 2
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 4 4
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Melanie Klaffner 2 3 6 6
Maria Manilova 1 6 3 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Anita Husaric 2 7 7
Catalina Pella 0 65 65
31.10.19
2e tour
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 4 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 3 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Joanna Zawadzka 2 7 5 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 64 7 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Joanne Zuger 2 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 0 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 2 3
femmes simple salle Sweden W15 Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Fanny Ostlund 2 4 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 1 6 0 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 4 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 2 6 6
Ellen Allgurin 1 6 4 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 5 7
Katriin Saar 1 3 7 62
31.10.19
2e tour
Anna Ukolova 2 6 3 6
Julita Saner 1 0 6 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 3 0
31.10.19
2e tour
Elina Avanesyan 2 7 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 5 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Olivia Malm 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 2 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 0 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 1 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6 6
Andreea Velcea 1 3 76 0
31.10.19
2e tour
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 2 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Giuseppina Miccio 0 4 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Rita Atik 0 1 0
31.10.19
2e tour
Adithya Karunaratne 1 6 2
Agustina Chlpac scratch 0 0 0
femmes simple salle Luxembourg W25 Petange Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 4 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Marina Yudanov 2 7 2 6
Malene Helgo 1 64 6 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 0 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 2 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Katarzyna Piter 2 7 4 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 5 6 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 3 0
31.10.19
2e tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 4 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 4 4
femmes simple terre battue Paraguay W60 Asuncion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Sara Errani 2 7 3 6
Anna Danilina 1 64 6 0
31.10.19
2e tour
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 3 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 2 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 3 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Guillermina Naya 2 6 7
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 3 63
31.10.19
2e tour
Renata Zarazua 2 4 7 6
Daniela Seguel 1 6 5 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 3 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 5 6 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 5 6 7
Conny Perrin 1 7 4 5
femmes simple dur China W60 Liuzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Arina Rodionova 2 6 4 6
Akiko Omae 1 2 6 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic 0 2 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Lin Zhu 2 6 7
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 1 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Natalija Kostic 2 6 1 6
Xiaodi You 1 3 6 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Fangzhou Liu 1 6
Xu Liu Sun scratch 0 0
31.10.19
2e tour
Dejana Radanovic 2 7 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 66 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 2 2
femmes simple salle France W60 Nantes Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6 6
Lara Salden 1 3 72 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 0 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison 0 3 4
31.10.19
2e tour
Ana Bogdan 2 7 3 6
Oceane Dodin 1 63 6 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 3 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 3 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Australia W60 Playford Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 2 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Storm Sanders 2 7 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 65 4
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Storm Sanders 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 3 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 6
Priscilla Hon 0 5 2
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 2
femmes simple salle Canada W60 Toronto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 75 1 0
31.10.19
2e tour
Samantha Murray 2 7 7
Hayley Carter 0 5 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 3 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 1
31.10.19
2e tour
Indy De Vroome 1 6
Francoise Abanda scratch 0 2
31.10.19
2e tour
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Jada Bui 0 3 63
31.10.19
2e tour
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 2 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 4 6 3
femmes simple dur USA W80 Tyler Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1er tour
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 6
Sanaz Marand 0 60 3
31.10.19
1er tour
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Sophia Whittle 0 4 4
31.10.19
1er tour
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 3 1
31.10.19
1er tour
Giuliana Olmos 2 7 7
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 66 5
31.10.19
1er tour
Jamie Loeb 2 7 6
Vladica Babic 0 5 2
31.10.19
1er tour
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 4 6
Grace Min 1 62 6 4
31.10.19
1er tour
Katherine Sebov 2 6 7
Stephanie Wagner 0 4 5
31.10.19
1er tour
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 2 3
31.10.19
1er tour
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 4 2
31.10.19
1er tour
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 7
Jaimee Fourlis 0 0 5
femmes simple salle China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Petra Kvitova 0 4 2
31.10.19
Belinda Bencic 1 7 1
Kiki Bertens scratch 0 5 0
hommes double salle France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 4 5
31.10.19
2e tour
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 2 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 5 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 5 7 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Austin Krajicek 0 1 3
31.10.19
2e tour
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 3 11
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 3 6 9
31.10.19
2e tour
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 2 6 10
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 3 8
hommes double salle USA Charlottesville Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
1er tour
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko/Alexey Vatutin 0 2 3
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Sebastian Korda/Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
JC Aragone/Hunter Reese 0 4 4
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool/Dominic Inglot 0 2 3
31.10.19
1er tour
Sekou Bangoura/Blaz Kavcic 2 7 7
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 0 69 65
hommes double moquette Germany Eckental Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 0 2 66
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Denys Molchanov 0 2 4
hommes double terre battue Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 3
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Menezes 0 2 5
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 3 12
Sergio Galdos/Diego Hidalgo 1 2 6 10
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 2 4
hommes double dur Australia Playford Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Yosuke Watanuki 0 3 4
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 2 7 10
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 67 7
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Maverick Banes/Harry Bourchier 2 7 7
Luca Castelnuovo/Thomas Fancutt 0 67 5
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Ruben Gonzales/Evan King 2 7 6
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 0 5 3
hommes double dur China Shenzhen Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 1 7 11
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 65 9
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong/Zhe Li 0 3 3
31.10.19
Quart de finale
Mikhail Elgin/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 63
femmes double salle China Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.10.19
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0 3 67
31.10.19
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 2 6 11
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 1 6 4 9
<