Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle France Brest Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 3 6
Pavel Kotov 1 4 6 3
23.10.19
2e tour
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Norbert Gombos 2 4 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 75 0 1
23.10.19
2e tour
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 3 7
Yuichi Sugita 1 1 6 65
23.10.19
2e tour
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 61
23.10.19
2e tour
Corentin Denolly 2 3 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 3 3
23.10.19
2e tour
Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Hugo Gaston 0 63 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 1
hommes simple salle Austria Vienna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Gael Monfils 2 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 1 6 5 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 3 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Karen Khachanov 1 6 4 4
Marton Fucsovics scratch 0 3 6 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 7
Alexander Bublik 1 1 73 66
23.10.19
2e tour
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 7
Grigor Dimitrov 0 65 61
hommes simple salle Germany Hamburg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 7
Maxime Cressy 0 66 64
23.10.19
2e tour
Tobias Kamke 2 3 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 3 3
23.10.19
2e tour
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 3
23.10.19
2e tour
Salvatore Caruso 2 2 6 7
Daniel Masur 1 6 3 65
23.10.19
2e tour
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 62 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Jelle Sels 2 6 7 6
Robin Haase 1 74 64 3
23.10.19
2e tour
Cem Ilkel 2 7 2 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 63 6 1
23.10.19
2e tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6
Tallon Griekspoor scratch 0 0
23.10.19
2e tour
Elias Ymer 2 6 7 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 75 65 3
23.10.19
2e tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 4 6
Tommy Robredo 1 2 6 0
23.10.19
2e tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 2 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Peru Lima Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 3
23.10.19
2e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 4 3
23.10.19
2e tour
Rafael Matos 1 6 5
Lorenzo Giustino scratch 0 3 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 5 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 64 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 7
Andrej Martin 0 3 65
hommes simple dur China Liuzhou Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Denis Istomin 2 7 6
Makoto Ochi 0 63 3
23.10.19
2e tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 3
23.10.19
2e tour
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 2 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Steven Diez 2 3 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 6 3 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 3 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 4 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 7
Yunseong Chung 0 5 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 1 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 5 6 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 1 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 3 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Naoki Takeda 1 7 0 3
Koray Kirci scratch 0 6 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 0 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi 0 5 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7
Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 66
23.10.19
1er tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 4 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 7
Francesco Passaro 0 4 62
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Benicarlo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 1 72 4 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 3 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Johan Nikles 1 6 4
Carlos Lopez Montagud scratch 0 0 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 3 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Tiago Cacao 2 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 1 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Miguel Damas 2 6 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 72 4 61
23.10.19
1er tour
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Sebastian Defilippis 0 65 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 66 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 5 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 1 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 1 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Jarmo Perez Wienese 0 1 3
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 3 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
David Volfson 0 1 63
23.10.19
1er tour
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 2 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 5 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 1 7 2 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Martin Maldonado 0 2 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Jonas Maier 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Luca Keist 2 6 7
Toby Alex Kodat 0 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Ignacio Carou 2 6 3 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 1 2 6 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 4 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Tyler Mercier 2 7 6
Jordan Parker 0 5 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Marco Mania 0 1 0
hommes simple dur Qatar M15 Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Rashed Nawaf 0 3 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Seif Adas 0 4 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 2 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 3
Marek Semjan scratch 0 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Florian Fallert 0 2 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Gustav Hansson 2 7 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 5 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Bogdan Bobrov 1 5
Sam Taylor scratch 0 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Adam Moundir 2 6 3 6
Quentin Folliot 1 2 6 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Guy Den Heijer 2 7 2 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 62 6 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Adrian Obert 0 1 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 2 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Chukang Wang 2 7 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 5 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6 6
Jean Thirouin 1 76 2 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 2 6
Rishab Agarwal 1 5 6 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 72 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Argentina M15 Junin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 0 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 1 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 6 2 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Esteban Bruna 2 7 6
Alan Postay 0 5 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 3 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 3 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 2 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Francisco Aranguren 0 4 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Luciano Carraro 2 6 3 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 2 6 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Santiago Bramajo 2 7 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 5 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 3 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 1 6 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 1 3
hommes simple moquette Czech Republic M15 Liberec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 0 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Petr Michnev 2 6 4 6
Lucas Catarina 1 1 6 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 2 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 1 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 61 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 4 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 1 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 3 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Jiri Barnat 1 6 4 2
Tomas Machac scratch 0 7 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 6
Dominik Recek 0 62 2
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 6
Jan Zielinski 0 5 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Haadin Bava 2 7 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 5 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 3 6
Clement Tabur 1 3 6 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Julian Cash 2 4 6 6
Tom Pisane 1 6 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 1 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 3 6 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 1 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 611 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Petr Hajek 2 6 7
Giovanni Calvano 0 1 63
23.10.19
1er tour
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 3 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 0 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Wojciech Marek 1 6
Aryan Goveas scratch 0 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 0 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Michael-John Every 2 6 1 6
Amr Asrawy 1 4 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Anas Fattar 2 4 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 6 4 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
William Grant 0 64 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 5 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Peter Nagy 2 6 7
Arthur Cazaux 0 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Franco Feitt 2 0 7 7
Simone Roncalli 1 6 5 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Mohamed Hassan 0 3 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 7
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 5 68
23.10.19
1er tour
Fermin Tenti 2 7 4 6
Boruch Skierkier 1 62 6 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 2 3
hommes simple dur USA M25 Fayetteville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 1 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 5 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Michael Redlicki 2 6 3 6
Peter Bothwell 1 1 6 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 1 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Murphy Cassone 0 2 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 7 1 6
Evan Song 1 5 6 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Justin Butsch 1 6 2
Connor Farren scratch 0 2 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 0 5 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Joshua Howard-Tripp 0 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Haru Inoue 2 7 6
Justin Roberts 0 5 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 4 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Tauheed Browning 0 1 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Jacob Dunbar 2 3 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 2 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 1 6 7
Felix Corwin 1 6 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 2
hommes simple dur USA M25 Fort Worth Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Jordi Arconada 2 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 1 6 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Hendrik Jebens 2 7 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 66 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Logan Zapp 0 2 63
23.10.19
1er tour
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 2 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 4 6
Paul Jubb 1 4 6 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Brian Cernoch 2 6 3 6
Eliot Spizzirri 1 2 6 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Alastair Gray 2 6 3 6
Ben Patael 1 1 6 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Matias Soto 0 1 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Tyler Zink 0 2 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 3 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 4 6 4
hommes simple dur Tunisia M25 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Peter Torebko 2 6 5 6
Alexander Donski 1 1 7 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Filip Bergevi 1 w/o
Lucas Poullain 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 62
23.10.19
1er tour
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Petros Chrysochos 1 6 5
Zsombor Piros scratch 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 1 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Adam Nagoudi 2 5 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 1 7 4 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 64 1
hommes simple salle Switzerland Basel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 0 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 3 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 1
23.10.19
1er tour
David Goffin 2 6 6
Marin Cilic 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 1 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 3 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 4 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 3 3
hommes simple dur Australia Traralgon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley 0 4 3
23.10.19
2e tour
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 4 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 3
23.10.19
2e tour
Blake Mott 2 7 7
Alex Bolt 0 65 64
23.10.19
2e tour
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Evan King 0 3 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Dane Sweeny 0 5 2
femmes simple terre battue Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 7 2 1
Barbara Haas scratch 0 6 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Alexandra Cadantu 1 6
Greta Arn scratch 0 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 4 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 4 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Jana Cepelova 2 6 3 6
Dalma Galfi 1 3 6 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 3 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 1 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Victoria Kan 2 4 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 6 0 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 4 67
23.10.19
1er tour
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 2 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 5 6 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 4 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 4 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Kaja Juvan 2 6 4 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 4 6 3
femmes simple dur Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 2 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Yana Karpovich 2 6 2 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 1 6 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 0 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 1 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Noa Liauw A Fong 1 6 2
Nadine Keller scratch 0 4 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 3 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Olivia Gram 2 6 7
Kristin Younes 0 1 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 6 7
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 63
femmes simple dur USA W15 Austin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Bianca Turati 2 7 6
Kailey Evans 0 64 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 2 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Melany Solange Krywoj 1 6 1
Marta Perez Mur scratch 0 0 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Fernanda Labrana 2 6 3 6
Ashlyn Krueger 1 1 6 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet 0 2 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 1 7 6
Madeleine Kobelt 1 6 5 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Madison Appel 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 1 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Tijana Spasojevic 0 0 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Fiona Crawley 2 7 6
Alexa Ryngler 0 5 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Alyssa Tobita 0 1 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Kimmi Hance 2 6 3 6
Malaika Rapolu 1 2 6 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 4 6 6
Kylie Mckenzie 1 6 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Jeanette Mireles 2 6 6
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 0 2 1
femmes simple salle Portugal W15 Lousada Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Ruth Copas 0 2 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 1 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 0 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 5 6 6
Alice Robbe 1 7 3 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Darya Shvartsmann 0 2 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Franziska Sziedat 2 7 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 5 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 61 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Margaux Orange 2 6 3 6
Anna Powaska 1 1 6 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Sinead Lohan 0 2 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 7
Maria Ines Fonte 0 2 62
23.10.19
1er tour
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Metepec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Melisa Morales 2 3 6 6
Arisha Ladhani 1 6 1 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Stacey Fung 2 6 3 6
Sarah Lee 1 3 6 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Karla Portalatin 0 2 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Alexandra Anttila 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 1 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 2 6 2 6
Lucianna Piedra 1 3 6 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 2 6 6
Zora Hudson 0 3 4
femmes simple salle Norway W15 Oslo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 6
Anna Popescu 0 5 3
23.10.19
2e tour
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 0 1 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Malene Helgo 2 7 6
Martina Pradova 0 5 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 0 1
23.10.19
2e tour
Olga Helmi 2 6 6 6
Eline Audenaert 1 0 72 0
23.10.19
2e tour
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Sara Gambogi 2 4 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 6 1 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Katriin Saar 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 3 4
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 2 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Ana Bianca Mihaila 1 3
Polina Monova scratch 0 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 3 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 3 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Kelia Le Bihan 2 4 6 6
Alice Amendola 1 6 4 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Aya El Sayed 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 4 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Martyna Kubka 2 7 3 7
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 62 6 64
femmes simple salle Sweden W15 Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Elaine Genovese 2 7 7
Isabelle Haverlag 0 5 65
23.10.19
1er tour
Julie Gervais 2 7 6
Anette Munozova 0 5 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 7
Maja Radenkovic 0 3 61
23.10.19
1er tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Olivia Malm 0 4 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 4 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Ellen Allgurin 0 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Agnes Gustafsson 0 0 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Melis Yasar 2 6 7
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 1 65
23.10.19
1er tour
Sara Dahlstrom 2 6 6 7
Elena Malygina 1 4 72 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Louise Wikander 0 4 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Victoria Carlsten 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 2 7 3 1
Rita Atik scratch 0 6 6 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Julyette Steur 2 6 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 3 74 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Giulia Crescenzi 2 3 6 6
Arabella Koller 1 6 4 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 3 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 6 2
Agustina Chlpac scratch 0 1 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 1 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Valentina Gaggini 1 6 2
Anna Ureke scratch 0 4 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 1 1 75 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Colombia W25 Cucuta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Maria Parra Romero 0 2 0
23.10.19
2e tour
Cindy Burger 2 6 7
Antonia Samudio 0 1 62
23.10.19
2e tour
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 1 1
23.10.19
2e tour
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 0 1
23.10.19
2e tour
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 1 1
23.10.19
2e tour
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 1 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 4 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 4 6
Victoria Bosio 1 1 6 1
femmes simple dur USA W25 Dallas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Tori Kinard 2 6 5 6
Ania Hertel 1 4 7 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 7 7
Stephanie Wagner 0 64 64
23.10.19
1er tour
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Hadley Doyle 0 1 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Kayla Day 2 6 6 7
Claire Liu 1 3 74 63
23.10.19
1er tour
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 0 1 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 1 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Leonie Kung 2 3 7 6
Alicia Barnett 1 6 5 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 4 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Ellie Douglas 2 6 3 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 1 4 6 4
femmes simple salle Turkey W25 Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 3 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 7
Lesley Kerkhove 0 4 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 2
23.10.19
2e tour
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 2 7
Dea Herdzelas 1 4 6 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Olga Danilovic 2 7 6
Jule Niemeier 0 65 1
23.10.19
2e tour
Anna Kubareva 2 7 2 7
Elitsa Kostova 1 65 6 5
23.10.19
2e tour
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 7
Jaqueline Cristian 0 2 66
23.10.19
2e tour
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 4 4
femmes simple dur China W25 Nanning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Sofia Shapatava 2 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 4 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 62 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 2 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Daria Mishina 0 5 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Shilin Xu 2 6 7
Xinyu Gao 0 4 63
23.10.19
1er tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 1 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 1 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 7
Akiko Omae 0 2 63
23.10.19
1er tour
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 3 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 4 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 3
femmes simple dur Australia W60 Bendigo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 1 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Olivia Rogowska 2 7 6
Jennifer Elie 0 5 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Olivia Rogowska 2 7 3 6
Tereza Mihalikova 1 66 6 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Hiroko Kuwata 2 3 6 7
Taylah Lawless 1 6 0 63
23.10.19
1er tour
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 5 6
Alicia Smith 1 4 7 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 1 1
23.10.19
2e tour
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 4 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 3 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6 6
Abbie Myers 1 74 1 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Sara Tomic 2 7 6
Erina Hayashi 0 62 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 1 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Mari Osaka 0 5 4
23.10.19
2e tour
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7
Risa Ozaki 0 2 65
23.10.19
1er tour
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 2 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Destanee Aiava 2 6 7 6
Eri Hozumi 1 72 63 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 3 0
femmes simple salle Canada W60 Saguenay Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Samantha Murray 2 6 1 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 3 6 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Tara Moore 2 7 6
Marina Stakusic 0 64 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 7
Jasmin Jebawy 0 0 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6 6
Safiya Carrington 1 72 0 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Quinn Gleason 1 6 1
Rutuja Bhosale scratch 0 1 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Sarah-Maude Fortin 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Arianne Hartono 2 4 6 6
Anna Morgina 1 6 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Jessica Livianu 2 7 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 5 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Melodie Collard 2 6 6
Ayan Broomfield 0 2 0
femmes simple dur USA W80 Macon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Stefanie Voegele 2 4 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 6 3 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Coco Vandeweghe 1 3
Varvara Lepchenko scratch 0 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 5 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Grace Min 2 7 6
Sophia Whittle 0 5 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 0 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 4 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 1 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 0 1 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Katerina Stewart 2 0 7 6
Hanna Chang 1 6 61 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 2 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 6
Estela Perez-Somarriba 0 5 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Ann Li 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 3 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Elysia Bolton 2 7 6
Alycia Parks 0 5 1
femmes simple salle France W80 Poitiers Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 4 6 7
Audrey Albie 1 6 3 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Amandine Hesse 2 7 6
Yana Morderger 0 5 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Diana Marcinkevica 2 4 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 4 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Tatiana Golovin 0 0 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Oceane Dodin 2 3 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 3
Magali Kempen scratch 0 0
23.10.19
1er tour
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 6
Harmony Tan 0 5 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Alice Tubello 2 6 7
Lidziya Marozava 0 3 5
femmes simple dur China Zhuhai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
Elise Mertens 2 6 3 6
Maria Sakkari 1 2 6 1
23.10.19
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Alison Riske 0 4 4
23.10.19
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6
Donna Vekic 0 66 2
hommes double salle France Brest Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier/Maxime Janvier 0 2 1
23.10.19
1er tour
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Illya Marchenko 0 4 62
23.10.19
1er tour
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Nicholas Monroe 0 3 4
hommes double salle Austria Vienna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 6
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 0 2 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 0 66 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 4 7 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 5 7
hommes double salle Germany Hamburg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 2 6 3 10
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 1 4 6 7
hommes double terre battue Peru Lima Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort 0 3 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Joao Menezes/Federico Zeballos 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 2 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 4 7 13
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 5 11
23.10.19
1er tour
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6 14
Diego Hidalgo/Roberto Quiroz 1 72 3 12
hommes double dur China Liuzhou Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Huixin Wang/Linang Xiao 0 2 3
23.10.19
1er tour
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 3 66
23.10.19
1er tour
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 2 6 4 11
Nicolas Barrientos/Zhe Li 1 2 6 9
23.10.19
1er tour
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Fajing Sun/Hao Wu 0 3 2
23.10.19
1er tour
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 2
hommes double salle Switzerland Basel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 62 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Richard Gasquet/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 4 63
hommes double dur Australia Traralgon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1er tour
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 4 10
Jay Clarke/Jacob Grills 1 3 6 7
23.10.19
1er tour
Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin 2 6 3 10
Ruben Gonzales/Aleksandar Vukic 1 4 6 7
23.10.19
1er tour
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 3 10
Evan King/Marc Polmans 1 63 6 8
23.10.19
1er tour
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Harri Heliovaara 0 4 4
23.10.19
1er tour
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 6 3 10
Hiroki Moriya/Yosuke Watanuki 1 3 6 7
23.10.19
1er tour
Thomas Fancutt/Bradley Mousley 2 3 6 10
Maverick Banes/Harry Bourchier 1 6 4 5
femmes double dur China Zhuhai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
Ying-Ying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 3 6 10
Xin Yu Wang/Lin Zhu 1 6 3 8
<