Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle France Brest Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 4 3
22.10.19
2e tour
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 5 4
22.10.19
2e tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 2 4
22.10.19
2e tour
Antoine Hoang 2 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 1 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 3 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 3 6 3
22.10.19
2e tour
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Yannick Maden 0 64 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Carlos Taberner 2 7 2 7
Benjamin Bonzi 1 65 6 62
22.10.19
2e tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 3 3
22.10.19
2e tour
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 2 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Constant Lestienne 0 63 2
hommes simple salle Austria Vienna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Fernando Verdasco 2 4 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6 2 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 4 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 4 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Dominic Thiem 2 6 7
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 62
22.10.19
1er tour
Hyeon Chung 2 6 7
Milos Raonic 0 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 4
hommes simple salle Germany Hamburg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
2e tour
Viktor Troicki 2 4 7 6
Steve Darcis 1 6 63 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 6
Roberto Marcora scratch 0 3
22.10.19
2e tour
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 1 2
22.10.19
2e tour
Filip Horansky 2 4 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 63 1
22.10.19
2e tour
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 4 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Niklas Guttau 0 60 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 5 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Osman Torski 0 1 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Vadym Ursu 0 1 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Maxime Cressy 2 7 3 6
Kacper Zuk 1 65 6 1
hommes simple terre battue Peru Lima Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 5 7 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 7 64 2
22.10.19
2e tour
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 2 3
22.10.19
2e tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 3 64
22.10.19
1er tour
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 2 3
22.10.19
2e tour
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 3 3
22.10.19
2e tour
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 5 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 1
22.10.19
2e tour
Joao Menezes 1 4 6 3
Pedja Krstin scratch 0 6 1 0
22.10.19
2e tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 4 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 1 6 3 63
22.10.19
2e tour
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 1 4
22.10.19
2e tour
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 1 4
22.10.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 4 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 2 3
hommes simple dur China Liuzhou Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Toshihide Matsui 2 4 6 6
Hao Wu 1 6 1 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 2
22.10.19
2e tour
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 1 0
22.10.19
2e tour
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 2 3
22.10.19
2e tour
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 2 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 7
Kaichi Uchida 0 3 64
22.10.19
1er tour
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 3 2
22.10.19
2e tour
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 5 4
22.10.19
2e tour
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 1 3
22.10.19
2e tour
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Yan Bai 0 65 0
22.10.19
2e tour
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Arda Azkara 0 1 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6 6
Mert Alkaya 1 2 75 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 3 1
22.10.19
qualif.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 0 1
22.10.19
qualif.
Edoardo Lavagno 1 6
Hasan Ibrahim scratch 0 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 7 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 64 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Bart Stevens 2 5 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 7 4 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 2
22.10.19
qualif.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 1 10
Patric Prinoth 1 1 6 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 62 4
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 3
hommes simple dur Qatar M15 Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Marek Semjan 2 6 2 10
Leopold Zima 1 2 6 7
22.10.19
qualif.
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 7
Michael Zhu 0 4 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Florian Fallert 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 1 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 4 6 10
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 2 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Sam Taylor 2 6 7
Muzammil Murtaza 0 3 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 2 10
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 2 6 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Chukang Wang 1 6 3
Alexander Jhun scratch 0 4 0
22.10.19
qualif.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Argentina M15 Junin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Becker 0 2 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 4
Aaron Schmid scratch 0 4 0
22.10.19
qualif.
Alan Postay 2 6 1 10
Matias Riva 1 4 6 8
22.10.19
1er tour
Santiago Besada 2 7 2 6
Francisco Comesana 1 64 6 1
22.10.19
qualif.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 7
Nicolas Bruna 0 4 65
22.10.19
qualif.
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 4 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Francisco Aranguren 2 6 4 10
Franco Roncadelli 1 4 6 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 2 2
22.10.19
qualif.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 3 1
22.10.19
qualif.
Facundo Arias Bisso 1 6
Jeremias Rocco scratch 0 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 4 3
hommes simple moquette Czech Republic M15 Liberec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Kristian Kubik 0 2 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 7
Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Dominik Recek 2 4 6 10
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 2 8
22.10.19
qualif.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 3 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 2 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 4 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 4 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 1 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Haadin Bava 2 7 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 62 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Marco Mosciatti 1 6 6 4
Raffaele Giuliano scratch 0 7 2
22.10.19
qualif.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 3 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 7
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 3 11
Lodewijk Weststrate 1 67 6 9
22.10.19
qualif.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 4 6 10
Michael-John Every 1 6 3 7
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 0 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 3 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 4 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Octavio Volpi 0 5 4
hommes simple dur USA M25 Fayetteville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 4 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 7 6
Jose Dominguez Alonso 0 64 1
22.10.19
qualif.
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Mate Zsiga 0 4 0
22.10.19
qualif.
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Mathieu Scaglia 0 0 0
22.10.19
qualif.
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 1 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Murphy Cassone 2 6 2 10
J Mercer 1 3 6 8
hommes simple dur USA M25 Fort Worth Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 0 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Martin Redlicki 2 3 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 6 1 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Harrison Adams 0 66 0
22.10.19
qualif.
Hendrik Jebens 1 6 3
Tanner K Smith scratch 0 4 0
22.10.19
qualif.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Rodrigo Banzer 0 1 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 64 1
22.10.19
qualif.
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 4 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Brian Cernoch 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 4 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 2 6
Evan Zhu 1 4 6 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Jacob Fearnley 2 2 7 10
Luc Fomba 1 6 5 6
22.10.19
qualif.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Spencer Papa 0 1 3
hommes simple dur Tunisia M25 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 1 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Markus Eriksson 2 7 7
Gabriel Petit 0 5 64
22.10.19
1er tour
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 1 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 2 6 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Filip Bergevi 2 7 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 63 64
22.10.19
1er tour
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 2 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Majed Kilani 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 2 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 1 6
Hugo Pontico 1 0 6 3
hommes simple salle Switzerland Basel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Richard Gasquet 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 1 64
22.10.19
1er tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 7
Marius Copil 0 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 2 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Radu Albot 2 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 6 3 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Reilly Opelka 2 7 7
Christian Garin 0 65 610
22.10.19
1er tour
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6
Alexander Zverev 0 67 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 66
hommes simple dur Australia Traralgon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 3 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Evan King 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 4 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Maverick Banes 2 6 4 6
Alexis Musialek 1 3 6 2
22.10.19
2e tour
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 2 7
Dayne Kelly 1 4 6 67
22.10.19
2e tour
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 3 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 4 4
22.10.19
2e tour
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 1 2
22.10.19
2e tour
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 7 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 66 3
22.10.19
2e tour
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 2 4
22.10.19
2e tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6 7
Luke Saville 1 5 72 5
22.10.19
2e tour
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 3 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 1 6 3
22.10.19
2e tour
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Greta Arn 2 4 7 12
Lea Boskovic 1 6 62 10
22.10.19
qualif.
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 7
Kristina Kucova 0 5 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Victoria Kan 2 6 4 10
Olga Govortsova 1 3 6 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 7
Isabella Shinikova 0 2 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Marie Benoit 2 2 6 10
Despina Papamichail 1 6 3 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 4 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 4 10
Magdalena Frech 1 3 6 8
22.10.19
qualif.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 7 6
Irina Fetecau 0 68 3
femmes simple dur Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Dia Evtimova 2 6 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 7
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 63
22.10.19
qualif.
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 1 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 4 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 4 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 2 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 1 75 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 2 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Anna Laura Hinka 0 1 2
22.10.19
qualif.
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 6 6
Carla Touly 0 4 2
femmes simple dur USA W15 Austin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Mara Schmidt 2 6 6
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 3 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 2 2
22.10.19
qualif.
Madison Appel 2 7 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 62 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 2 1
22.10.19
qualif.
Fiona Crawley 2 6 6
Kei Kato 0 2 0
22.10.19
qualif.
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 7 2 10
Anastasia Reimchen 1 610 6 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Jeanette Mireles 2 6 6
Madeleine Kobelt 0 3 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Laura Bente 0 4 2
22.10.19
qualif.
Malaika Rapolu 2 5 7 10
Karina Miller 1 7 5 5
femmes simple salle Portugal W15 Lousada Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 7
Mariana Campino 0 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 7
Shelly Bereznyak 0 1 67
22.10.19
1er tour
Ines Murta 2 6 4 6
Leonor Oliveira 1 2 6 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Madalena Amil 0 3 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Metepec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Eva Raszkiewicz 2 6 6
Layla Bryant 0 0 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 2 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Tea Jandric 2 6 6
Arantxa Sanchez 0 1 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 6 6
Morocco Hitt 0 1 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Akilah James 2 6 6
Mariana Ossa 0 2 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 2 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Amber Washington 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 4 3
femmes simple salle Norway W15 Oslo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 3 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 2 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Verena Meliss 2 4 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 1 6 4 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Malene Helgo 2 7 7
Nora Niedmers 0 5 66
22.10.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 7
Emily Morton 0 0 62
22.10.19
1er tour
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 0 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 1 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Anna Popescu 2 7 4 7
Hannah Viller Moller 1 65 6 67
22.10.19
1er tour
Katriin Saar 2 7 4 7
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 63 6 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 0 2
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 2 7
Katyarina Paulenka 1 2 6 62
22.10.19
1er tour
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 1 78 1 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 4 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Jana Kolodynska 2 7 7
Constanze Stepan 0 62 62
femmes simple salle Sweden W15 Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Martina Petrovic 0 4 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Tiffany William 2 6 3 6
Alina Silich 1 4 6 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Anna Ukolova 2 7 6
Noel Saidenova 0 5 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 7 7
Jamilah Snells 0 5 62
22.10.19
qualif.
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Helena Narmont 0 3 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 1 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz 0 1 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Wilma Bergqvist 0 2 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Isabelle Haverlag 2 4 6 10
Sofiya Chekhlystova 1 6 2 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Olivia Malm 2 7 6
Vilena Petrova 0 5 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Victoria Carlsten 2 4 6 10
Naima Karamoko 1 6 3 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Louise Wikander 2 7 6
Anastasia Veselova 0 5 4
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Silvia Njiric 2 6 3 6
Yasmine Mansouri 1 4 6 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 1 6 6
Alice Gillan 1 6 3 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 1 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 1 7
Emily Meyer 1 0 6 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Selina Pichler 2 6 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 1 74 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Colombia W25 Cucuta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Conny Perrin 2 6 7 6
Lara Escauriza 1 73 65 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 0 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Ana M Becerra 0 1 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 0 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 1 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 3 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Sofia Cardenas Galvis 0 0 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez 0 0 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Mariana Carvajal 0 1 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 4 2
femmes simple dur USA W25 Dallas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Natalia Siedliska 2 7 6
Emma Shelton 0 5 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Marine Partaud 2 6 7
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Jamie Loeb 2 7 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 5 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 4 2
22.10.19
qualif.
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 0 4 1
22.10.19
qualif.
Katharine Fahey 2 5 6 10
Sybille Gauvain 1 7 2 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 4 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 1 0
22.10.19
qualif.
Ania Hertel 2 6 3 11
Jessica Failla 1 1 6 9
22.10.19
qualif.
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Sophie Abrams 0 4 0
22.10.19
qualif.
Hadley Doyle 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 1 4
femmes simple salle Turkey W25 Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Elitsa Kostova 2 7 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 5 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 2 6 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 3 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 1 6 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 3 6
Lara Salden 1 4 6 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 66 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 3 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Martina Caregaro 0 2 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Olga Danilovic 1 6 5
Lucia Bronzetti scratch 0 2 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 3 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 4 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 76 4 2
femmes simple dur China W25 Nanning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 0 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 0 78 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 3
Shuo Feng scratch 0 4 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 1 1
22.10.19
qualif.
Ying Zhang 2 6 7
Xu Liu Sun 0 3 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Australia W60 Bendigo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Asia Muhammad 2 7 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 5 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Risa Ozaki 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains 0 64 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 1 2
22.10.19
qualif.
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Evana Bowell 0 1 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 4 1
22.10.19
qualif.
Laura Ashley 2 6 1 10
Erina Hayashi 1 4 6 6
femmes simple salle Canada W60 Saguenay Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Anna Morgina 2 4 6 10
Steffi Carruthers 1 6 0 8
22.10.19
1er tour
Robin Anderson 2 7 2 6
Jada Bui 1 66 6 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 0
22.10.19
1er tour
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 3 2
22.10.19
qualif.
Ayan Broomfield 2 2 7 10
Safiya Carrington 1 6 65 7
22.10.19
qualif.
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Kriti Williams 0 2 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 4 6 7
Emina Bektas 1 6 0 64
22.10.19
qualif.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 7
Louise Kwong 0 1 65
22.10.19
qualif.
Jessica Livianu 2 6 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 2 0
22.10.19
qualif.
Ariana Arseneault 2 6 3 10
Noelly Longi Nsimba 1 1 6 8
22.10.19
qualif.
Sarah-Maude Fortin 2 6 7
Catherine Leduc 0 2 64
22.10.19
qualif.
Marina Stakusic 2 2 7 10
Dalayna Hewitt 1 6 65 6
femmes simple dur USA W80 Macon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 3 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 2 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 7
Emerald Able 0 0 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 7 6
Katarina Jokic 0 62 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Ingrid Neel 2 6 3 10
Andie K. Daniell 1 2 6 6
22.10.19
qualif.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 1 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Elysia Bolton 2 7 2 10
Keisha R. Clousing 1 61 6 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Gabriella Price 2 6 3 10
Suzan Lamens 1 1 6 6
femmes simple salle France W80 Poitiers Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 7 6
Lou Adler 0 5 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Myrtille Georges 2 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 5 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Lidziya Marozava 2 6 7
Manca Pislak 0 1 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 3 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Varvara Flink 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 63 1
22.10.19
qualif.
Yana Morderger 2 6 2 10
Julia Terziyska 1 2 6 5
22.10.19
qualif.
Magali Kempen 2 7 7
Irina Ramialison 0 65 64
22.10.19
qualif.
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 4 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 0
22.10.19
qualif.
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 1 3
22.10.19
qualif.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 3 4
22.10.19
qualif.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 7 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 5 4
femmes simple dur China Zhuhai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
Kiki Bertens 2 7 6
Donna Vekic 0 65 2
22.10.19
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Madison Keys 0 4 2
22.10.19
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 3 4
hommes double salle France Brest Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan/Mathis Moysan 0 3 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 2 7 7
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller 0 64 67
22.10.19
1er tour
Jonathan Erlich/Lloyd Harris 2 7 7
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 0 65 5
hommes double salle Austria Vienna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6 10
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 1 75 3 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov/Feliciano Lopez 0 1 4
22.10.19
1er tour
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 7
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0 4 64
hommes double salle Germany Hamburg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 5 7 16
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 7 66 14
22.10.19
1er tour
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 4 6 10
Tobias Kamke/Julian Reister 1 6 3 8
22.10.19
1er tour
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 7
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 60
hommes double terre battue Peru Lima Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7 10
Joao Domingues/Lorenzo Giustino 1 71 61 5
hommes double dur China Liuzhou Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 2
22.10.19
1er tour
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Christopher Eubanks/Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6
Steven Diez/Mohamed Safwat 0 61 4
hommes double salle Switzerland Basel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 3 77 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Christian Garin/Benoit Paire 0 3 3
22.10.19
1er tour
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 7 7
Luca Margaroli/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 66 5
hommes double dur Australia Traralgon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
1er tour
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 0 3 1
22.10.19
1er tour
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 0 2 3
femmes double dur China Zhuhai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.19
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 4 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Sofia Kenin 1 2 6 7
<