Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Austria Vienna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
qualif.
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 3
20.10.19
qualif.
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 2 66
20.10.19
qualif.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 3 6
Alexander Bublik 1 3 6 1
20.10.19
qualif.
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 1 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 3 6 2
hommes simple salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Andy Murray 2 3 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 4 4
hommes simple salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 4 4
hommes simple moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 3 0
hommes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 4 0
hommes simple dur USA Las Vegas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6 6
James Duckworth 1 5 711 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Delf Gohlke 0 2 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Patric Prinoth 2 7 6
Christos Avraam 0 62 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 7
Andrey Uvarov 0 3 62
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Antoniu Aurel Tamas 0 0 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Amar Avdovic 0 0 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Artsiom Dabryian 2 6 6
Ivan Rotarov 0 4 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Igor Saveljic 0 4 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Davide Negrotti 0 1 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 4 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mats Hermans 2 7 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 62 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 7 6
Lukas Jirousek 0 5 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Liska 2 2 7 10
Mario Aleksic 1 6 5 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kaan Cepel 2 6 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 4 63
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Antun Vidak 0 4 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kristof Minarik 2 7 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 5 65
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 0 2 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 2 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Burak Can Yilmaz 0 1 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 2 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Samuel Puskar 2 4 6 10
Umut Akkoyun 1 6 3 4
20.10.19
Finale
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 5 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 4 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yuji Arimura 2 6 3 10
Danilo Krunic 1 2 6 6
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Benicarlo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 7 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 63 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 3 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 0 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 2 6 6
Nacho Serra Sanchez 0 3 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Cabral 2 6 3 10
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 2 6 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Miguel Damas 2 6 4 10
Sergi Perez Contri 1 3 6 6
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 1 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 6
Samuel Guarin 0 2 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 3 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 4 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 2 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 4 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Carles Arteche Vaquer 0 2 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sheil Kotecha 2 1 6 10
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 6 4 6
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jackson Varney 2 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 2 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 2 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Nacho Vicente 0 1 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Martinez 2 6 2 10
Alejandro Valencia 1 1 6 7
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carles Hernandez 2 6 7
Alejandro Garcia 0 4 64
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Hazem Naow 0 2 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
David Enfedaque Manogue 2 7 3 10
Pablo Jimenez Martinez 1 65 6 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Matthew Mosejczuk 0 4 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 2 10
Ivan Denisov 1 3 6 3
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 61
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 0 3
20.10.19
Finale
Tigre Hank 2 6 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 1 4 74 3
20.10.19
Demi-finale
Tigre Hank 2 7 2 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 5 6 4
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 1 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Philip Sikman 1 3 3
Kyler Jirasook scratch 0 6 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 2 1
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Charles Force 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 1 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matt Mcbride 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 4 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jonas Maier 2 6 6
Carlos Garcia Campoverde 0 1 2
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Luca Keist 1 4
Kevin Major scratch 0 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 4 1
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 1 0
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Fletcher Scott 2 6 2 10
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 1 2 6 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Kin Javier Gutierrez 0 2 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pietro Pirolt 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 3 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 2 2
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 3 10
Zandrix Acob 1 3 6 8
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 3 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Spencer 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 1 1
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Mariano Silberstein 2 6 0 10
Tim Handel 1 3 6 8
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mariano Silberstein 2 6 6
Jonathan Atwater 0 1 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 2 6 6
Sergio Gomez 0 4 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Raul Mireles Jimenez 2 6 7
Carl Solik 0 1 5
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea M15 Changwon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Sanhui Shin 2 7 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 5 2
hommes simple dur Qatar M15 Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 0 3 5
hommes simple dur Spain M15 Getafe Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 5 4
hommes simple moquette Czech Republic M15 Olomouc Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Brazil M15 Sao Paulo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Demi-finale
Rafael Matos 2 3 6 7
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 6 4 5
20.10.19
Demi-finale
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 62 1
20.10.19
Finale
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 2
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 7 7
Sebastien Mathieu 0 5 5
20.10.19
Finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 4 6
Marek Gengel 1 4 6 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 7
Michal Mikula 0 3 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Haadin Bava 2 6 7
Dustin Goldenberg 0 4 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 2 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Billy Harris 2 7 6
Piotr Galus 0 5 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 66 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Alex Ganchev 0 4 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bingyu Yu 2 7 6
Lewie Lane 0 5 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Muhammad Ragy 2 6 6
Meaizur Rahman Khan 0 4 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bastien Presuhn 2 7 6
Tim Riedel 0 62 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tsimafei Basalyha 2 7 6
Henrik Traskin 0 5 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Lewei Cai 0 0 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Alejandro Hastings 0 3 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Denis Rogov 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 2 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 6 4 10
Rishabdev Raman 1 4 6 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Batraz Chibirov 0 1 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Raffaele Giuliano 2 4 6 10
Joshua Luck 1 6 3 7
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 3 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michael-John Every 2 6 3 10
Igor Solomatin 1 3 6 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Mingyuan Yang 0 0 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Riccardo Tavilla 2 7 6
Gianmarco Amatiste 0 66 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 0 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Serena 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 3 0
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Charles Minc 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 1 1
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Charles Minc 0 2 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 0 2
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Simon Beaupain 2 7 6
Ignacio Vinas 0 5 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolo Crespi 2 6 6
Sevan Kelpetindjian 0 0 0
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Karlo Kranic 0 64 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 0 2
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Nicolo Crespi 0 4 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anthony Turchi 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 1 0
20.10.19
Finale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
William Grant 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 4
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
William Grant 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 3 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Youcef Rihane 2 7 6
Julian Cundom 0 5 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Artur Kulibaba 2 5 6 10
Cesar Bouchelaghem 1 7 4 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 6
Rocco Piatti 0 0 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Romain Gales 0 0 1
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 3 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Alex Watt 0 1 0
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Mariano Navone 2 7 3 10
Luca Castagnola 1 67 6 8
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 3 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Bruno Britez 0 1 1
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Octavio Volpi 1 4
Victor Ernaelsteen scratch 0 1
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 0 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 0 1
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 4 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Boruch Skierkier 1 6 3
Niccolo Inserra scratch 0 3 0
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 6 6
Anthony Turchi 0 2 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 2 7 6
Tomas Farjat 0 63 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ignacio Vinas 2 6 6
Alasdair Knox 0 1 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Diego Digraci 2 6 6
Federico Fioriti 0 4 3
20.10.19
2e tour de qualif.
Diego Digraci 2 7 6
Luca Staeheli 0 64 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 4 1
hommes simple dur USA M25 Fayetteville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Hunter Harrison 0 0 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Enrique Paya Gonzalez 2 6 6
Nathan Chavez 0 3 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jose Dominguez Alonso 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 0 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nathan Han 2 6 6
Alexandru Gasca-Silav 0 2 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joshua Bortnick 2 6 6
Austin Williams 0 3 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Murphy Cassone 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 4 3
hommes simple dur USA M25 Fort Worth Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Janicije Sasha Karic 0 4 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu 0 4 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 7
Rahul Dhokia 0 4 65
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 3 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alfredo Perez 2 7 5 10
Finn Bass 1 64 7 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Reese Stalder 2 7 7
Adam Jones 0 65 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Max Kurzban 2 6 7
Jochen Bertsch 0 4 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valentin Vacherot 2 7 6
Jimmy Bendeck 0 65 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Brian Cernoch 2 6 6
William Kesterson 0 0 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Vikas Deo 0 4 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luc Fomba 2 5 7 10
Sven Lah 1 7 65 6
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matt Kuhar 2 3 6 10
Ryan Dickerson 1 6 2 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 1 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eric Morris 2 6 6
Matthew Barge 0 2 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Constantin Frantzen 2 6 6
Ricardo Alban 0 3 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Charlie Emhardt 0 1 3
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriel Evans 2 4 7 10
Eduardo Roldan 1 6 5 6
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6 10
Joshua Sheehy 1 2 75 6
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6
Tim Ruehl 0 2 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 7
Stefan Leustian 0 4 60
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Leighton Allen 2 6 6
Patrick Whaling 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia M25 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Mehdi Dhahri 0 0 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Rayen Zribi 0 0 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 2 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Nagoudi 2 6 6
Ons Daaloul 0 0 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 6 7
Hamza Ben Yaacoub 0 3 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Nessime Chabaan 0 0 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Mohamed Anouar Braham 0 4 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Youssef Mansour 0 1 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elyes Marouani 2 4 6 12
Lars Bijsterbosch 1 6 3 10
hommes simple dur USA M25 Waco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Michael Geerts 2 7 3 7
Alex Rybakov 1 5 6 64
20.10.19
Demi-finale
Alex Rybakov 2 7 6
Jordi Arconada 0 66 3
hommes simple dur Nigeria M25+H Lagos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Calvin Hemery 1 4
Aldin Setkic scratch 0 2
hommes simple salle France M25+H Rodez Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 64 3
hommes simple dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 1 3
hommes simple salle Switzerland Basel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
qualif.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Casper Ruud 0 1 1
20.10.19
qualif.
Richard Berankis 1 w/o
Gregoire Barrere 0
20.10.19
qualif.
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 5 2
20.10.19
qualif.
Alexei Popyrin 2 4 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 6 3 4
femmes simple salle Luxembourg Luxembourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 4 1
femmes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Belinda Bencic 2 3 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 6 1 1
femmes simple dur China W100 Suzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Shuai Peng 2 6 3 6
Lin Zhu 1 2 6 2
femmes simple dur Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 0 3 1
femmes simple dur Thailand W15 Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 2 4
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Metepec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Arisha Ladhani 0 0 2
femmes simple salle Norway W15 Oslo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 2 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Anine Wilberg 0 4 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Katja Wiersholm 2 6 6
Magdalena Hedrzak 0 1 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 0 1
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 3 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 1 4 6 4
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 2 2
femmes simple dur USA W25 Florence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 1 2
femmes simple moquette Japan W25 Hamamatsu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Eri Hozumi 1 7 1 4
Paula Badosa Gibert scratch 0 6 5
femmes simple salle Turkey W25 Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Duru Yagmur Durgun 0 0 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 4 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 2 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Begum Elif Gumussoy 0 0 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Melis Sezer 0 1 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 7 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 61 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 2
femmes simple dur Nigeria W25 Lagos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Riya Bhatia 2 7 1 6
Nastja Kolar 1 5 6 3
femmes simple dur China W25 Nanning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 7 6
Ziyi Yang 0 61 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen 0 4 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Si Qi Liu 2 6 5 10
Jiatian Qi 1 3 7 6
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Cong Ying Zhao 0 1 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Xiaochuan Nie 0 2 2
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 1 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 4 0
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 1 1
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Xinyu Cai 0 4 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 3 4
20.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Wei Zheng 2 6 6
Xin Yi 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25 Seville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 4 4
femmes simple dur USA W25 Waco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 2 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 3 6 1
femmes simple terre battue Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 5 2
hommes double salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 61 3
hommes double salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 0 4 2
hommes double moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 0 3 5
hommes double dur USA Las Vegas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 2 6 10
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 1 6 3 8
hommes double dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 0 0 1
femmes double salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
Finale
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 2 1
<