Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Austria Vienna Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 61 4
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 2
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 5
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 4
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Delbonis 2 7 4 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 67 6 3
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler 0 65 4
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 1
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 2 4
hommes simple salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 3 2
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Andy Murray 2 3 7 6
Ugo Humbert 1 6 5 2
hommes simple salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Filip Krajinovic 2 4 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 6 3 3
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 5 2
hommes simple moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 74 4 4
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Lukas Lacko 2 6 3 7
Julian Lenz 1 3 6 610
hommes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 5 4
hommes simple dur USA Las Vegas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 3
19.10.19
Demi-finale
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 65
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 4 4
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Lorenzo Musetti 2 1 7 6
Mate Valkusz 1 6 60 4
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 3 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 4 4
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 1 0
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 1
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea M15 Changwon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Dusty H. Boyer 2 5 6 7
Naoki Nakagawa 1 7 3 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Sanhui Shin 2 6 7
Yuta Shimizu 0 4 67
hommes simple dur Qatar M15 Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 4
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 0 4
hommes simple dur Spain M15 Getafe Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 2 3
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Anton Matusevich 2 2 6 7
Alejandro Garcia 1 6 3 5
hommes simple moquette Czech Republic M15 Olomouc Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Niels Lootsma 0 65 2
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Robin Stanek 2 6 5 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 3 7 66
hommes simple terre battue Brazil M15 Sao Paulo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
2e tour
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 7
Luciano Carraro 0 4 67
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 4 4
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Pol Toledo Bague 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 4 3
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 3
hommes simple dur USA M25 Waco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Michael Geerts 2 7 7
Matias Soto 0 5 64
hommes simple dur Nigeria M25+H Lagos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 2 2
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 63 2
hommes simple salle France M25+H Rodez Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 62 3
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Yannick Mertens 0 60 4
hommes simple dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 1 3
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 4 6 6
Bradley Klahn 1 6 4 3
hommes simple salle Switzerland Basel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Richard Berankis 2 3 6 6
Hugo Nys 1 6 1 2
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 4
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 1 4
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 2 4
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 2 3
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 4 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 6 3 3
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 3 2
19.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hugo Dellien 2 7 2 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 65 6 4
femmes simple salle Luxembourg Luxembourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Jelena Ostapenko 2 3 6 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 3 2
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 3 4
femmes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 4
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6 6
Karolina Muchova 1 4 76 1
femmes simple dur China W100 Suzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 3 3
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Shuai Peng 2 6 7
Nao Hibino 0 4 62
femmes simple dur Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 3
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 1 2
femmes simple dur Thailand W15 Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 1 2
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 1
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Metepec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Arisha Ladhani 2 7 7
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 65 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Sarah Lee 2 0 6 7
Stacey Fung 1 6 3 62
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Valentina Ryser 0 65 3
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 0 1
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Ines Nicault 0 3 2
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 5 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 1 3 7 4
femmes simple dur USA W25 Florence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 4
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Peyton Stearns 1 6 1
Hanna Chang scratch 0 3 1
femmes simple moquette Japan W25 Hamamatsu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe 0 2 2
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 2 1
femmes simple dur Nigeria W25 Lagos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Nastja Kolar 2 6 3 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 3 6 1
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Riya Bhatia 2 4 7 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 65 5
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25 Seville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 0 2 2
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Julia Grabher 0 64 4
femmes simple dur USA W25 Waco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 3 1
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 1 4
femmes simple terre battue Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 3
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 4 0
hommes double salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 75 4 4
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi/Jannik Sinner 0 1 5
hommes double salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 2 5
hommes double moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 0 3 64
hommes double salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 0 1 2
hommes double dur USA Las Vegas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 3 10
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 2 6 4
hommes double dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 3 6 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 4 4
19.10.19
Demi-finale
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 3
femmes double salle Luxembourg Luxembourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.10.19
Finale
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 0 2 2
<