Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Marius Copil 2 6 5 7
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 4 7 67
17.10.19
2e tour
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 3 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Andy Murray 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 4 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 3 1
hommes simple salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 7
Gianluca Mager 0 3 62
17.10.19
2e tour
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 66 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 1 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 0 4 63
17.10.19
2e tour
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 7
Mikael Ymer 0 0 65
hommes simple moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
3e tour
Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Luca Vanni 0 3 5
17.10.19
3e tour
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 64 65
17.10.19
3e tour
Maxime Cressy 2 4 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 4 3
17.10.19
3e tour
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 3 7 7
Quentin Halys 1 6 65 65
17.10.19
3e tour
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 79 4 3
17.10.19
3e tour
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 1 4
17.10.19
3e tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 4 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 3 6 5
17.10.19
3e tour
Julian Lenz 2 7 6
Constant Lestienne 0 61 4
hommes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba 0 5 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 63 76 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Marin Cilic 2 6 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 1 65
hommes simple dur USA Las Vegas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
3e tour
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 4 1
17.10.19
3e tour
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 3 4
17.10.19
3e tour
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 3
17.10.19
3e tour
Stefan Kozlov 2 5 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 7 4 1
17.10.19
3e tour
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 4
17.10.19
3e tour
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Michail Pervolarakis 0 0 64
17.10.19
3e tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 3 6
Emilio Gomez 1 5 6 3
17.10.19
3e tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 5 6
Ryan Peniston 1 3 7 2
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 0 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Milan Welte 2 3 7 6
Bart Stevens 1 6 64 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 3 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Lucas Krainer 2 7 7
Julien Cagnina 0 64 66
17.10.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 3 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Edoardo Lavagno 0 2 65
17.10.19
2e tour
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 0 2
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 4 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 4 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 4 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 1 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 2 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 7
Mark Tryakshin 0 1 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 1 7
Martin Borisiouk 1 3 6 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Federico Zeballos 2 6 7
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 3 63
17.10.19
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 2 6
Charles Force 1 1 6 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 1 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez 1 6 5 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 1 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Luciano Doria 0 3 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Mauricio Astorga 0 4 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 3 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Tigre Hank 2 7 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 5 2
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea M15 Changwon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Sanhui Shin 2 7 6
Sora Fukuda 0 64 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Hong Chung 2 6 3 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 3 6 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 7
Seong Chan Hong 0 4 610
17.10.19
2e tour
Ryohei Tagata 2 7 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 5 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 2 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 1 6 6
Michael Shabaz 1 6 4 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Jung-Woong Na 2 1 6 6
Minjong Park 1 6 0 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 1 6
Uisung Park 1 2 6 4
hommes simple dur Qatar M15 Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 3 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 2 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Adrian Obert 2 3 6 7
Quentin Folliot 1 6 2 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 2 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 4 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Rishab Agarwal 0 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Mick Veldheer 2 4 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 6 2 4
hommes simple dur Spain M15 Getafe Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1er tour
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 2 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 7 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 5 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 2 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 2 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 68 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 7
Miguel Damas 0 4 66
17.10.19
2e tour
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 7
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 4 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 1 6 4 3
hommes simple moquette Czech Republic M15 Olomouc Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Petr Nouza 2 6 6 6
Robert Rumler 1 76 4 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Emiliano Maggioli 0 1 64
17.10.19
2e tour
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 3 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Robin Stanek 2 7 3 7
David Poljak 1 5 6 63
17.10.19
2e tour
Zsombor Piros 2 7 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 64 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Martin Krumich 0 1 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Brazil M15 Sao Paulo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1er tour
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Lucas Amorim De Lima 0 1 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Matias Zukas 2 6 2 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 4 6 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 4 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 6 4 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 2 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 64 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Sebastian Baez 2 3 7 6
Francisco Comesana 1 6 5 2
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Francesco Vilardo 1 6 2
Giorgio Ricca scratch 0 3 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 4
Dominik Palan scratch 0 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 3 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Naoki Tajima 2 6 1 6
Kristjan Tamm 1 2 6 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Marek Gengel 2 5 6 6
Alessandro Bega 1 7 3 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1er tour
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 2 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 1 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Mohamed Hassan 0 0 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 1 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
William Grant 0 4 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Benjamin Dhoe 2 7 6
Marlon Vankan 0 5 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 5 2
hommes simple dur USA M25 Waco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1er tour
Strong Kirchheimer 1 7
Alexander Sarkissian scratch 0 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 4 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 1 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 1 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Matias Soto 2 6 3 7
Brandon Nakashima 1 4 6 66
17.10.19
2e tour
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Simon Carr 0 65 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Jordi Arconada 2 7 6
Barnaby Smith 0 64 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 4 7 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 5 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Ben Patael 2 6 7
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 64
17.10.19
1er tour
Rinky Hijikata 2 5 7 6
Paul Jubb 1 7 5 3
hommes simple dur Nigeria M25+H Lagos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
David Pichler 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 1 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 2 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Tristan Meraut 0 2 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 2 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 0 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 2 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Gianni Mina 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 65 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 3 2
hommes simple salle France M25+H Rodez Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Benjamin Bonzi 2 5 6 7
Alexis Gautier 1 7 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Dan Added 2 6 7
Clement Tabur 0 3 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 3 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 71 4 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 5 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6 6
Evan Furness 1 73 3 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Laurent Rochette 0 3 64
hommes simple dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
3e tour
Steven Diez 2 7 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 61 5
17.10.19
3e tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 65 3
17.10.19
3e tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 3
17.10.19
3e tour
Bradley Klahn 2 7 7
Ji Sung Nam 0 65 63
17.10.19
3e tour
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 75 3 4
17.10.19
3e tour
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 6
Ze Zhang 1 3 74 2
17.10.19
3e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 7
Tatsuma Ito 0 4 65
17.10.19
3e tour
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 61 3
femmes simple salle Luxembourg Luxembourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Monica Puig 2 7 3 7
Kristyna Pliskova 1 65 6 66
17.10.19
2e tour
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 0 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Jelena Ostapenko 2 4 6 6
Elise Mertens 1 6 2 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Antonia Lottner 1 6
Andrea Petkovic scratch 0 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Julia Goerges 2 4 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 4 4
femmes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Kiki Bertens 2 4 6 7
Kaia Kanepi 1 6 3 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 1 7
Elina Svitolina 1 2 6 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 3 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 5 6 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 5 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 7 4 2
femmes simple dur China W100 Suzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 0 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 60 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Ankita Raina 2 1 6 6
Hanyu Guo 1 6 1 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Lin Zhu 2 3 6 7
Arina Rodionova 1 6 1 63
17.10.19
2e tour
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 2 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 7
Kurumi Nara 0 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 1 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 0 3 4
femmes simple dur Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 2 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Petia Arshinkova 1 3
Ioana Gaspar scratch 0 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 7 6
Mariana Drazic 1 71 5 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Ozlem Uslu 0 4 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 0 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 0 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Ayla Aksu 2 3 6 6
Romy Koelzer 1 6 3 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Thailand W15 Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 3 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 2 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Nadezda Khalturina 0 2 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 4 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 2 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 4 6
Kamonwan Buayam 1 2 6 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Deria Nur Haliza 0 1 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Hurricane Tyra Black 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Metepec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 7
Brenda Sarahi Baez 0 1 65
17.10.19
2e tour
Eva Raszkiewicz 2 6 6
Lucianna Piedra 0 1 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Arisha Ladhani 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 4 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Merel Hoedt 2 4 6 6
Tea Jandric 1 6 1 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 0 1 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Kelly Williford 2 6 7
Alexandra Anttila 0 3 61
17.10.19
2e tour
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Karla Portalatin 0 2 4
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 0 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 1 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 7
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 64
17.10.19
2e tour
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 1 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 1 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 3 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Paige Cline 2 7 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 65 4
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 2 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 1 2 6 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 7 6
Sara Lanca 0 5 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Costanza Traversi 2 7 1 6
Anna Ureke 1 63 6 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 2 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Ines Nicault 2 7 6
Federica Bilardo 0 5 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 1 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Sara Ziodato 0 3 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 4 4
femmes simple dur USA W25 Florence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 4 65
17.10.19
2e tour
Emma Navarro 2 2 6 7
Katerina Stewart 1 6 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Peyton Stearns 2 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 1 6 2 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Marina Melnikova 2 6 2 6
Katarina Jokic 1 3 6 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Hanna Chang 2 7 6
Tara Moore 0 5 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Layne Sleeth 2 5 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 1 7 3 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Claire Liu 2 6 7
Katharine Fahey 0 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 4 7
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 4 6 66
femmes simple moquette Japan W25 Hamamatsu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Akiko Omae 2 6 4 6
Ari Matsumoto 1 3 6 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 7
Sakura Hondo 0 1 63
17.10.19
2e tour
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 2 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 3 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 2 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Mei Yamaguchi 1 7 1
Naomi Cheong scratch 0 5 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Hiromi Abe 2 4 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 1 6 3 2
femmes simple dur Nigeria W25 Lagos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Nastja Kolar 2 1 6 7
Sada Nahimana 1 6 2 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Blessing Samuel 0 0 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 1 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 4 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 2 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 1 6 1
Tamara Curovic scratch 0 2 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 1 1
17.10.19
2e tour
Riya Bhatia 2 7 6
Isabella Kruger 0 5 4
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25 Seville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 3 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 1 6 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Julia Grabher 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 64 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 2 6 7
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 2 6
Amanda Carreras 1 4 6 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 0 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 2 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 0 2 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Irina Fetecau 0 2 4
femmes simple dur USA W25 Waco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 0 0
17.10.19
2e tour
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 3 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 4 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 4 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 0 3 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 4 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 2 4
17.10.19
2e tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 2 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 5 6 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 66 62
17.10.19
2e tour
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 4 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 2 3
17.10.19
2e tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 5 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 1 7 2 5
17.10.19
2e tour
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 4 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 6 3 2
17.10.19
2e tour
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Simona Waltert 0 65 3
hommes double salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 2
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 w/o
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0
hommes double salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Wesley Koolhof/Fabrice Martin 2 7 7
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 0 69 65
17.10.19
1er tour
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Nicholas Monroe/Sam Querrey 0 5 3
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 7
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 0 62 5
hommes double moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 1 4
17.10.19
Quart de finale
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 7 10
Scott Clayton/Evan Hoyt 1 74 65 6
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilian Neuchrist 0 3 3
hommes double salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 0 3 61
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 2 6 7 10
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 1 74 65 4
hommes double dur USA Las Vegas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
1er tour
Stefan Kozlov/Jack Vance 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt/Jordan Sauer 0 3 4
17.10.19
1er tour
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Taro Daniel/John-Paul Fruttero 0 5 2
17.10.19
1er tour
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz 2 2 6 10
Roberto Cid/Dmitry Popko 1 6 3 7
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Jack Withrow/Donald Young 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz 0 2 3
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 4 6 10
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola 1 6 3 2
17.10.19
1er tour
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 3 7 10
Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Song 1 6 5 7
hommes double dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 7 6
Steven Diez/Fabien Reboul 0 64 0
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 0 2 62
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Yecong He/Di Wu 0 4 2
femmes double salle Luxembourg Luxembourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro/Katarzyna Piter 0 0 3
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 7
Xenia Knoll/Mandy Minella 0 2 66
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 0 1 4
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova/Miyu Kato 0 4 4
femmes double salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6 10
Darija Jurak/Alicja Rosolska 1 2 74 5
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva 0 3 1
17.10.19
Quart de finale
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Katarina Srebotnik 0 1 2
<