Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Yannick Maden 0 67 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Guido Pella 2 7 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 5 5
16.10.19
2e tour
Gilles Simon 2 6 7
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 5
16.10.19
2e tour
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 74 4 64
hommes simple salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2e tour
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 5 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Joao Sousa 0 5 4
16.10.19
2e tour
Sam Querrey 2 6 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov 1 77 3 63
16.10.19
2e tour
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 2 6
Daniel Evans 1 5 6 3
hommes simple moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2e tour
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 2 4
16.10.19
2e tour
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6 6
Lucas Miedler 1 4 72 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 3 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 6 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Constant Lestienne 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 5
16.10.19
2e tour
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6 7
Robin Haase 1 4 76 62
16.10.19
2e tour
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 5
16.10.19
2e tour
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
James Ward 0 62 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Lukas Lacko 2 7 2 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 5 6 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Julian Lenz 1 5
Matthias Bachinger scratch 0 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Filippo Baldi 2 4 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 3 1
hommes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 3 4
16.10.19
2e tour
Andreas Seppi 2 5 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 7 1 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Alen Avidzba 2 6 4 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 1 6 1
16.10.19
2e tour
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 64 2
16.10.19
2e tour
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Lukas Rosol 1 4 76 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Karen Khachanov 2 3 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 3 67
hommes simple dur USA Las Vegas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2e tour
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 4 4
16.10.19
2e tour
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 2
16.10.19
2e tour
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 4 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 5
Alejandro Tabilo scratch 0 2 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 3 2
16.10.19
2e tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 3 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 68 6 1
16.10.19
2e tour
Michail Pervolarakis 1 7 7 1
Jack Sock scratch 0 6 0
16.10.19
2e tour
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 7
Donald Young 0 69 5
16.10.19
2e tour
Steve Johnson 1 w/o
Jc Aragone 0
16.10.19
2e tour
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6 6
Darian King 1 75 4 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 1 2
16.10.19
2e tour
Taro Daniel 2 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 64
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 1 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Lars Johann 0 2 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Julien Cagnina 2 6 2 6
Davide Galoppini 1 4 6 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 1 6 6
Bogdan Borza 1 6 1 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Manfred Fellin 2 6 2 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 2 6 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Mats Hermans 1 6 4
Aleksandre Bakshi scratch 0 4 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Mate Valkusz 2 6 7
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 4 6
Igor Saveljic 1 3 6 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 4 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Mert Alkaya 2 6 3 7
Shahbaaz Khan 1 3 6 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 7 6
Azamat Lukmanov 0 5 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 1 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 6 6
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev 0 4 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Aziz Dadabaev 0 2 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 2 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Ivan Liutarevich 1 2 6 1
Sanjar Fayziev scratch 0 6 0 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 0 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 2 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 1 74 3 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 1
Joshua Ortlip scratch 0 4 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Mauricio Astorga 2 7 6
Rafael Giotis 0 5 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Charles Force 1 7 3
Mwendwa Mbithi scratch 0 5 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Tigre Hank 1 6
Kevin Major scratch 0 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 3 6 6
Tyler Mercier 1 6 4 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Keaton Cullimore 0 2 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 3 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 1 2
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea M15 Changwon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 4 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 4 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Young Seok Lee 0 2 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 64 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Michael Shabaz 2 5 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 1 7 2 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Seong-Gook Oh 1 1 6 5
Ju-Hae Moon scratch 0 6 4 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki 0 2 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 0 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Ryohei Tagata 2 7 2 6
Takuto Niki 1 5 6 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 3 1
hommes simple dur Qatar M15 Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Rishab Agarwal 2 4 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 3 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 1 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 1 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 1 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 5 7
Gustav Hansson 1 3 7 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Seif Adas 0 2 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Sandro Kopp 2 6 7
Alexander Jhun 0 3 61
16.10.19
1er tour
Tobias Simon 2 4 6 7
Muzammil Murtaza 1 6 2 64
16.10.19
1er tour
Mousa Alkotop 2 3 7 6
Sam Taylor 1 6 63 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 4 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Kenneth Raisma 0 4 64
16.10.19
1er tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 7
Valentin Guenther 0 3 62
16.10.19
1er tour
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Leopold Zima 2 6 1 6
Yanki Erel 1 3 6 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 1 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 0 2
hommes simple dur Spain M15 Getafe Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 7
Timofey Skatov 0 2 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Lucas Catarina 2 4 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 6 0 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 1 6
Mick Lescure 1 2 6 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 4 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 1 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 2 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 4 6 7
Lucas Poullain 1 6 1 65
16.10.19
1er tour
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 1 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 7 6
Clement Chidekh 0 5 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 4 4
hommes simple moquette Czech Republic M15 Olomouc Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Petr Michnev 1 7 3
Alexander Erler scratch 0 5 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 5 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Robert Rumler 2 4 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 4 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Michal Konecny 2 7 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 67 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Sandro Szic 0 2 3
16.10.19
1er tour
David Poljak 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7 7
Daniil Glinka 1 75 5 62
16.10.19
1er tour
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Brazil M15 Sao Paulo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Leonardo Civita-Telles 0 2 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Aaron Schmid 1 6 2
Joao Hinsching scratch 0 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira 0 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 2 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Luciano Carraro 2 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 1 6 0 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7
Juan Bautista Torres 0 3 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 4 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 1 6 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 7
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 1 65
16.10.19
1er tour
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 2 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 4 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Giorgio Ricca 2 5 6 6
Petr Hajek 1 7 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Timur Kiuamov 1 7 2 3
Dimitriy Voronin scratch 0 6 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Dominik Palan 2 6 6 7
Boris Fassbender 1 4 76 66
16.10.19
1er tour
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Noah Thurner 2 6 6 7
Dennis Uspensky 1 75 4 65
16.10.19
1er tour
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 1 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 3 6
Giovanni Calvano 1 64 6 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 3 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 0 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7 7
Kalman L. Boyd 1 74 66 64
16.10.19
1er tour
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Ignacio Monzon 2 1 7 7
Simone Roncalli 1 6 5 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Mohamed Hassan 2 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 5 3
16.10.19
1er tour
William Grant 2 7 0 7
Karlo Kranic 1 5 6 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 7
Luca Prevosto 0 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Marlon Vankan 2 4 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 3 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 2 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 4 6
Mariano Navone 1 5 6 2
hommes simple dur USA M25 Waco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Hady Habib 2 6 2 6
Evan Zhu 1 3 6 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Simon Carr 2 6 5 6
Jesper De Jong 1 1 7 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Tadeas Paroulek 2 4 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 61 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Jordi Arconada 2 2 7 6
George Goldhoff 1 6 66 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 3 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Matias Soto 2 6 4 6
Christian Langmo 1 3 6 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Jonathan Gray 0 1 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 0 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 1 6 1 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 5 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Harrison Adams 0 5 4
hommes simple dur Nigeria M25+H Lagos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 60 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Christian Saidi Otupio 0 2 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Skander Mansouri 1 3
Joseph Imeh Ubon scratch 0 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Gianni Mina 2 4 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 1 6 1 2
16.10.19
1er tour
David Pichler 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 0 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Michael-John Every 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 2 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa 0 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Aziz Ouakaa 2 5 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 7 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips 0 2 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Benjamin Lock 2 7 3 7
Aryan Goveas 1 61 6 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 7
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia 0 1 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Calvin Hemery 1 7 4 3
Sylvester Emmanuel scratch 0 6 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Godgift Timibra 0 0 0
16.10.19
1er tour
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Benjamin Palm 0 1 1
hommes simple salle France M25+H Rodez Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 1 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Tom Jomby 0 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 6
Gabriel Petit 1 79 1 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6 7
Matteo Martineau 1 75 4 65
16.10.19
1er tour
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 1 4
hommes simple dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2e tour
Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 4
16.10.19
2e tour
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 4 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 7
Go Soeda 0 5 61
16.10.19
2e tour
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 3 5
16.10.19
2e tour
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 75 2 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Tatsuma Ito 2 3 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 3 4
16.10.19
2e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Malek Jaziri 0 68 4
16.10.19
2e tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 1
femmes simple salle Luxembourg Luxembourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2e tour
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 7
Monica Niculescu 0 2 5
16.10.19
2e tour
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Denisa Allertova 0 2 1
16.10.19
2e tour
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 2 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 4 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Julia Goerges 2 5 6 6
Misaki Doi 1 7 1 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 7
Caty McNally 0 5 63
femmes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
2e tour
Belinda Bencic 2 1 6 6
Polona Hercog 1 6 3 4
16.10.19
2e tour
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 1 1
16.10.19
2e tour
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 3 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 3 6 3
16.10.19
2e tour
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 4 2
femmes simple dur China W100 Suzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 2 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 2
Harriet Dart scratch 0 3 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Yi Yuan 0 2 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Lin Zhu 2 7 6
Shilin Xu 0 69 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 2 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Arina Rodionova 2 3 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 1 6 1 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 3 1
femmes simple dur Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 6
Claudia Giovine 0 64 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Eva Vedder 2 6 6 7
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 0 74 66
16.10.19
1er tour
Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 0 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Romy Koelzer 1 6 4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru scratch 0 1 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 1 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 2 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Anna Gabric 2 3 6 7
Sinja Kraus 1 6 3 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Mira Antonitsch 2 3 6 6
Angelica Raggi 1 6 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 1 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 1 0
femmes simple dur Thailand W15 Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 3 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 3 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Aunchisa Chanta 2 7 6
Yixuan Li 0 66 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 7
Vlada Katic 0 2 63
16.10.19
1er tour
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 0 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Nadezda Khalturina 2 6 0 7
Yuqi Sheng 1 3 6 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 6 3
Watsachol Sawasdee scratch 0 2 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 0 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Kamonwan Buayam 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 4 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Misaki Matsuda 2 4 6 6
Shiho Akita 1 6 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 0 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Sakura Hosogi 1 4
Ayumi Koshiishi scratch 0 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 4 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Chang Liu 2 6 2 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 1 6 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 7
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 5
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Metepec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Eva Raszkiewicz 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 4 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 0 0 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Tea Jandric 2 6 6
Arantxa Sanchez 0 2 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Lucianna Piedra 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 3 4
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 3 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 1 3 6 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 6
Anita Bertoloni 0 5 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 7
Ilaria Sposetti 0 0 62
16.10.19
1er tour
Paige Cline 2 6 7
Gabriella Mujan 0 2 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 1 73 1 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 1 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 7
Tamara Bizhukova 0 2 64
16.10.19
1er tour
Constance Sibille 2 7 6
Yu Shan 0 5 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Aya El Sayed 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 4 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Taylor Cataldi 0 2 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Katyarina Paulenka 2 5 6 6
Alica Rusova 1 7 2 0
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Diana Chehoudi 2 7 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 5 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Costanza Traversi 1 4 5
Perla Nieuwboer scratch 0 6 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Valentina Giavazzi 0 1 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6 7
Nicole Gadient 1 2 73 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Sara Ziodato 2 4 7 6
Martina Colmegna 1 6 64 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 1 3 73 64
femmes simple dur USA W25 Florence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 3 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Katarina Jokic 2 6 4 7
Suzan Lamens 1 2 6 64
16.10.19
1er tour
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Lea Ma 0 1 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 0 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 0 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Layne Sleeth 2 6 2 6
Andie K. Daniell 1 3 6 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Carly Briggs 0 0 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 1 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 1
femmes simple moquette Japan W25 Hamamatsu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Nao Shimoji 0 1 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 4 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 3 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Risa Ushijima 2 7 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 5 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 5 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 3 7 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Funa Kozaki 2 6 3 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 3 6 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 1 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Sakura Hondo 2 3 6 7
Aiko Yoshitomi 1 6 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 2 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 3 7
Mai Hontama 1 3 6 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Naomi Cheong 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 1 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Eri Hozumi 2 6 7 6
Himeno Sakatsume 1 76 5 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Hiromi Abe 2 7 5 6
Junri Namigata 1 61 7 3
femmes simple dur Nigeria W25 Lagos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 1 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Ronke Akingbade 0 1 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 2 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 4 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 0 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Riya Bhatia 1 6 4
Carla Touly scratch 0 1 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 5 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Isabella Kruger 2 6 7
Chiraz Bechri 0 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 4 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Blessing Samuel 2 6 6
Jumai Muhammed 0 1 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 3 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 3 7 4
Zoe Kruger scratch 0 6 5 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 1 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 4 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25 Seville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 4 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 4 6 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Amanda Carreras 2 4 6 7
Jessica Pieri 1 6 1 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 7
Martina Caregaro 0 1 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Nadia Podoroska 2 2 6 6
Sara Errani 1 6 4 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 0 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 4 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 1 6 65
16.10.19
1er tour
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 4
femmes simple dur USA W25 Waco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Hadley Doyle 0 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Amy Zhu 2 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 1 6 3 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Savannah Broadus 0 2 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 0 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 3 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 0 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Jacqueline Cako 2 4 7 6
Alexa Noel 1 6 5 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 2 6
Sophia Whittle 1 2 6 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 4 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 0 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 2 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Alyssa Tobita 0 4 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Jamie Loeb 2 6 1 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 1 2 6 1
femmes simple terre battue Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6 6
Greta Arn 1 75 2 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 1 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 3 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 65 6 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 4 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 6 0 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 2 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 1 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 7
Harmony Tan 0 5 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 65 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Lea Boskovic 0 61 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 1
hommes double salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 0 5 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Paolo Lorenzi/Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 0 3 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 4 10
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 1 3 6 7
16.10.19
1er tour
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 2 10
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 1 5 6 7
16.10.19
1er tour
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 4
hommes double salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 0 4 63
16.10.19
1er tour
Andre Goransson/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers 0 2 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 0 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Radu Albot/Robert Lindstedt 2 7 6
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer 0 66 1
hommes double moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 63
16.10.19
1er tour
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier/Johannes Haerteis 0 3 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 4 6 10
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 1 6 3 8
16.10.19
1er tour
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 2 6 7 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov 1 74 65 7
hommes double salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov/Roman Safiullin 0 5 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 6 3 10
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 4 6 4
16.10.19
Quart de finale
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene/Nicolas Jarry 0 4 3
16.10.19
Quart de finale
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 0 5 0
hommes double dur USA Las Vegas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Darian King/Peter Polansky 2 7 4 11
Alex Lawson/Martin Redlicki 1 68 6 9
16.10.19
1er tour
Jack Withrow/Donald Young 2 7 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 0 64 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 4 6 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 4 8
hommes double dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Steven Diez/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Go Soeda 0 3 2
16.10.19
1er tour
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6 11
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 74 3 9
16.10.19
1er tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Vishnu Vardhan 0 63 1
16.10.19
1er tour
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 2 2 6 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 6 3 7
16.10.19
1er tour
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 2 10
Jason Jung/Christopher Rungkat 1 65 6 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 6 6 10
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 1 4 74 8
femmes double salle Luxembourg Luxembourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Xenia Knoll/Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva 0 4 4
16.10.19
1er tour
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse/Chloe Paquet 0 5 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Eleonora Molinaro/Katarzyna Piter 1 w/o
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu 0
16.10.19
1er tour
Anna Blinkova/Miyu Kato 2 2 7 10
Sharon Fichman/Yana Sizikova 1 6 5 7
femmes double salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.19
1er tour
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva/Sofya Lansere 0 1 3
16.10.19
Quart de finale
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru 0 3 68
16.10.19
1er tour
Veronika Kudermetova/Katarina Srebotnik 2 7 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 64 3
16.10.19
1er tour
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova 2 3 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 3 6
16.10.19
1er tour
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6 10
Olga Danilovic/Ajla Tomljanovic 1 75 0 6
<