Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 2 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Cameron Norrie 0 62 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Marius Copil 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 4 63
15.10.19
1er tour
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 1 6 6
Richard Gasquet 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 1 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Andy Murray 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 64
hommes simple salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 3 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 4 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
John Millman 0 4 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Gianluca Mager 2 5 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 7 1 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Sam Querrey 2 7 6
Dennis Novak 0 66 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 3 6
Brayden Schnur 1 2 6 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Elias Ymer 0 66 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 7
Oscar Otte 0 66 65
15.10.19
1er tour
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 7
Casper Ruud 0 3 5
hommes simple moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
James Ward 2 7 7
Pavel Kotov 0 62 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 4 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 4 6 7
Jan Choinski 1 6 4 68
15.10.19
2e tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 4
15.10.19
2e tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 63
15.10.19
1er tour
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 3
15.10.19
2e tour
Luca Vanni 2 6 7
Tallon Griekspoor 0 4 64
15.10.19
2e tour
Daniel Masur 2 5 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 7 4 4
15.10.19
2e tour
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 5 1
15.10.19
2e tour
Quentin Halys 2 6 6 7
Cem Ilkel 1 79 4 64
hommes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 4 6
Richard Berankis 1 2 6 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 7
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 1 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 4 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 63
15.10.19
1er tour
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 6 7
Aljaz Bedene 1 4 75 66
15.10.19
1er tour
Andrey Rublev 2 6 3 6
Alexander Bublik 1 1 6 4
hommes simple dur USA Las Vegas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 3 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Jc Aragone 2 7 7
Laurent Lokoli 0 65 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 4 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Liam Broady 2 6 2 7
Roberto Cid 1 3 6 63
15.10.19
1er tour
Kevin King 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 3 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 3 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Roy Smith 2 6 4 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 2 6 3
15.10.19
2e tour
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 3 0
15.10.19
1er tour
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 71 1 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt 0 1 3
15.10.19
2e tour
Michael Redlicki 2 6 7
Jeff Wolf 0 3 5
15.10.19
2e tour
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 4 3
15.10.19
2e tour
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 2 72 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Bart Stevens 2 7 4 6
Alexis Boureau 1 62 6 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Stefan Palosi 2 7 1 6
Alessandro Coppini 1 64 6 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6 7
Peter Makk 1 73 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Peter Fajta 2 4 7 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 62 4
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Alexandr Binda 2 4 7 6
Sergei Pogosian 1 6 5 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Egor Noskin 2 7 7
George Tsivadze 0 65 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Mark Tryakshin 2 7 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 5 3
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 1 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Luciano Doria 2 6 7
David Volfson 0 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 4
Nicholas Bybel scratch 0 2 0
15.10.19
1er tour
Alejandro Mendoza 2 7 6
Skyler Butts 0 5 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Jonas Maier 0 3 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 2 3
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea M15 Changwon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 1 0
15.10.19
1er tour
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 4 6
Issei Okamura 1 4 6 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 2 6
Sung Hun Kim 1 2 6 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Uisung Park 2 7 6
Seon Yong Han 0 62 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Hong Chung 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 3 1
hommes simple dur Spain M15 Getafe Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Remy Bertola 2 7 6
David Redondo Pereira 0 64 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 7 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 5 3
15.10.19
1er tour
David Jorda Sanchis 2 3 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 6 2 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 6
Matyas Fuele 0 65 4
hommes simple moquette Czech Republic M15 Olomouc Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra 0 3 65
15.10.19
1er tour
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 4 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 3 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 4 74 4
hommes simple terre battue Brazil M15 Sao Paulo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Jose Pereira 0 63 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 3 6
Facundo Juarez 1 3 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Taylor Foote 0 0 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 4 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Niccolo Inserra 2 6 0 7
Marco Miceli 1 3 6 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 1 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Mirko Martinez 2 4 6 6
Luca Staeheli 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 7 6
Anas Fattar 0 5 3
hommes simple salle France M25+H Rodez Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Louis Dussin 2 3 7 6
Titouan Droguet 1 6 64 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 3 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 61
15.10.19
1er tour
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 7 7
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 66 63
15.10.19
1er tour
Alexis Gautier 2 3 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Dan Added 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 4 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 1 3
hommes simple dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Nicolas Barrientos 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 0
15.10.19
1er tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 1 6 5 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Yunseong Chung 2 1 6 6
Aoran Wang 1 6 2 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Ze Zhang 2 6 4 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 4 6 4
15.10.19
2e tour
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Marc Polmans 0 66 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 4 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 4 6 3
15.10.19
2e tour
Hiroki Moriya 2 5 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 1 7 2 1
15.10.19
2e tour
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 4
15.10.19
2e tour
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 2 5
15.10.19
2e tour
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 3 6 6
Denis Istomin 1 6 3 2
15.10.19
2e tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6 6
Fajing Sun 1 76 2 4
15.10.19
2e tour
Akira Santillan 2 6 7 7
Jason Jung 1 75 65 5
femmes simple salle Luxembourg Luxembourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 0 2 64
15.10.19
1er tour
Laura Siegemund 2 4 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 5 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 3 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 1 0
15.10.19
1er tour
Antonia Lottner 2 4 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 6 3 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Monica Niculescu 1 2
Alison Van Uytvanck scratch 0 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet 0 2 62
15.10.19
1er tour
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 0 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Andrea Petkovic 2 0 6 6
Camila Giorgi 1 6 4 4
femmes simple salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 1 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 3 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 1 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 1 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 3 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 3 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 3 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 4 6 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 5 6 6
Maria Sakkari 1 7 1 3
femmes simple dur China W100 Suzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
qualif.
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 4 2
15.10.19
qualif.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 4
15.10.19
qualif.
Meiling Wang 2 6 0 12
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 3 6 10
15.10.19
qualif.
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 3
15.10.19
qualif.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 7 6
Qianhui Tang 0 65 2
15.10.19
qualif.
Ziyue Sun 1 4
Yuxuan Zhang scratch 0 1
15.10.19
qualif.
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 1 2
15.10.19
qualif.
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Fangzhou Liu 2 5 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 1 7 4 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Yafan Wang 2 6 1 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 2 6 2
femmes simple dur Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
qualif.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 3 1
15.10.19
qualif.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 2
15.10.19
qualif.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Erika Reinhardt 0 1 1
15.10.19
qualif.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Julia Mikulski 0 4 2
15.10.19
qualif.
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 7
Emily Seibold 0 0 63
15.10.19
qualif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 4 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 1 6
Gergana Topalova 1 5 6 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 64
15.10.19
1er tour
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 4 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 3
femmes simple dur Thailand W15 Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
qualif.
Nadezda Khalturina 2 7 6
Michiru Furuya 0 5 4
15.10.19
qualif.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Chhinda Som 0 2 0
15.10.19
qualif.
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 4 4
15.10.19
qualif.
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 2 3
15.10.19
qualif.
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 3
15.10.19
qualif.
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 2 1
15.10.19
qualif.
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 7
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 64
15.10.19
qualif.
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Mingyang Liu 0 1 1
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Metepec Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Karla Portalatin 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 4 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 7 6
Morocco Hitt 0 64 0
15.10.19
1er tour
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 1 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Alexandra Anttila 2 6 6
Layla Bryant 0 0 0
15.10.19
1er tour
Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Paulina Loretz 0 2 0
15.10.19
1er tour
Angela Bonilla 2 6 6
Ximena Pacheco 0 0 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Arisha Ladhani 2 6 6
Valentina Loretz 0 3 1
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 1 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Alice Amendola 0 3 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Chiara Catini 0 4 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 0
15.10.19
1er tour
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 7 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 61 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Selina Pichler 0 1 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 4 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Anna Ureke 2 6 3 6
Sophia Intert 1 3 6 0
15.10.19
1er tour
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 6 6
Emily Meyer 0 3 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Andreina Pino 0 4 3
15.10.19
1er tour
Ines Nicault 1 2 6 4
Emily Casteleyn scratch 0 6 1 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Sara Lanca 1 6 1
Agustina Chlpac scratch 0 1 0
femmes simple dur USA W25 Florence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Zoe Cauthen 0 1 2
15.10.19
qualif.
Louise Kwong 2 3 6 10
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 4 8
15.10.19
qualif.
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 2 2
15.10.19
qualif.
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 2 2
15.10.19
qualif.
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 1 2
15.10.19
qualif.
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 2
15.10.19
qualif.
Carly Briggs 2 6 7
Alexis Keberle 0 2 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Alycia Parks 2 3 6 6
Sophie Chang 1 6 4 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 0 6 7
Emina Bektas 1 6 1 63
15.10.19
1er tour
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 0 3
femmes simple moquette Japan W25 Hamamatsu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 7
Karin Kennel 0 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Haruna Takada 0 1 0
femmes simple dur Nigeria W25 Lagos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
qualif.
Ronke Akingbade 2 7 6
Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu 0 61 1
15.10.19
qualif.
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 0 1 1
15.10.19
qualif.
Allyson Nancy Onya 2 6 6
Amala Nwokolo 0 3 0
15.10.19
qualif.
Isabella Kruger 2 6 6
Sarah Adegoke 0 2 0
15.10.19
qualif.
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Sabath Ibrahim 0 0 1
15.10.19
qualif.
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Patience Onebamhoin 0 0 2
15.10.19
qualif.
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Omolade Aderemi 0 0 0
15.10.19
qualif.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Anu Ayegbusi 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25 Seville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 3 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Mayar Sherif 2 7 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 64 65
15.10.19
1er tour
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 2 0
15.10.19
1er tour
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 3 7 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 5 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 1 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 3 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 4 1
femmes simple dur USA W25 Waco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
qualif.
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 7 6
Vanessa Ong 0 5 3
15.10.19
qualif.
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Angela Kulikov 0 2 3
15.10.19
qualif.
Alexa Noel 2 7 2 10
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 1 5 6 5
15.10.19
qualif.
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Rianna Valdes 0 2 3
15.10.19
qualif.
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 0 1
15.10.19
qualif.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Kailey Evans 0 3 0
femmes simple terre battue Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
qualif.
Daniela Seguel 2 4 7 10
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 62 7
15.10.19
qualif.
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 2 1
15.10.19
qualif.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 1 1
15.10.19
qualif.
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 2
15.10.19
qualif.
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6
Maryna Chernyshova scratch 0 4
15.10.19
qualif.
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 4
15.10.19
qualif.
Nina Potocnik 2 7 3 10
Amina Anshba 1 5 6 6
15.10.19
qualif.
Simona Waltert 2 5 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 7 3 8
hommes double salle Belgium Antwerp Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon/Cameron Norrie 0 2 0
15.10.19
1er tour
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 0 5 64
hommes double salle Sweden Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan 0 65 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 2
hommes double moquette Germany Ismaning Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Scott Clayton/Evan Hoyt 2 4 7 10
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 1 6 64 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilian Neuchrist 2 4 7 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 60 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur 0 4 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan/David Vega Hernandez 0 66 5
hommes double salle Russia Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi 2 6 2 10
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 2 6 8
15.10.19
1er tour
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Christian Garin/John-Patrick Smith 0 4 4
15.10.19
1er tour
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Richard Berankis/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 2
hommes double dur USA Las Vegas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 4 6 10
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 1 6 4 5
hommes double dur China Ningboo Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 1
15.10.19
1er tour
Yecong He/Di Wu 2 7 4 10
Aoran Wang/Hao Wu 1 5 6 5
femmes double salle Luxembourg Luxembourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1er tour
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann 0 2 2
15.10.19
1er tour
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6 10
Misaki Doi/Makoto Ninomiya 1 3 75 5
<