TENNIS LIVE TOURNOIS
CLASSEMENTS DE TENNIS
Fairfield Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brandon Nakashima | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kevin King | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
Moscow | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Safiullin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mirza Basic | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Janvier | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandre Bakshi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matija Pecotic | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Bad Salzdetfurth | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Justin Eleveld | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Burgas | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |||
Marko Tepavac scratch | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
M15 Cancun | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Knight | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fermin Tenti | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Claremont | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Liam Broady | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Song | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raymond Sarmiento | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
Roja de | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Pena Lopez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M25 Rio De | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Quart de finale |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabiano De Paula | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 Quart de finale |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Sebastian Baez | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Christian Lindell scratch | 0 | 2 | |||||||
12.10.19 Quart de finale |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Malla | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Finale |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Tay Ninh | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Rio Noguchi | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Yan Bai scratch | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Toowoomba | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maverick Banes | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Jannik Sinner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Vesely | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Dellien | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Shanghai | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Berrettini | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Luxembourg | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Hobgarski | 1 | 2 | 74 | 3 | |||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luisa Stefani | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Coppola | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quirine Lemoine | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pemra Ozgen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Eden Silva | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Muntean | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stephanie Wagner | 1 | 72 | 2 | 0 | |||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Golovin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Moscow | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Govortsova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofya Lansere | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Basak Eraydin | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadiya Kichenok | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Polina Kudermetova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Tianjin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Heather Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ons Jabeur | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Linz | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Petkovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergana Topalova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petia Arshinkova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Hua Hin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Hong Yi Cody Wong | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yexin Ma | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Watsachol Sawatdee | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lian Tran | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurora Zantedeschi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Pia Lovric | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Colmegna | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
W15 Telavi | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Taisya Pachkaleva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Darya Astakhova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.10.19 1er tour de qualif. |
Alina Lebedeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Teoman | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Claremont | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Danielle Lao | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Katie Swan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giuliana Olmos | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Hilton Head | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Danilina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Roja De | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
W25 Santa Margherita | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Finale |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Toowoomba | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Rogowska | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25+H Cherbourg En | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Myrtille Georges | 1 | 3 | 75 | 2 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Deiton Baughman/Brandon Holt | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Darian King/Peter Polansky | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Orlando Luz/Luis David Martinez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
Shanghai | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Tianjin | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Linz | Sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.19 Demi-finale |
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 1 | 65 | 6 | 9 |