Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Spain Barcelona Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7
Alessandro Giannessi 0 3 65
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 5
hommes simple terre battue Brazil Campinas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 0 4
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 4 1
hommes simple dur China Beijing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Dominic Thiem 2 2 7 7
Karen Khachanov 1 6 65 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Alexander Zverev 0 66 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 1 0
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue China M15 Nanchang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Chukang Wang 2 6 3 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 3 6 4
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 2 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 4 6 4
05.10.19
Finale
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 0 1
hommes simple dur JAR M15 Pretoria Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Alexander Donski 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 3 74 4
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 3 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 3 6 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Sabadell Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 2 3
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Johan Nikles 2 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 6 4 64
hommes simple dur El Salvador M15 Santa Tecla Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Finale
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 4 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 6 3 4
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Chile M15 Santiago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Sebastian Baez 2 2 7 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 6 5 0
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 1 2
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Alessandro Bega 2 6 4 6
Giorgio Ricca 1 2 6 2
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Marek Gengel 2 7 2 7
Michal Dembek 1 5 6 62
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 2 0
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Fermin Tenti 2 7 7
George Von Massow 0 64 5
hommes simple dur Australia M25 Brisbane Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Bradley Mousley 0 2 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 3 4
hommes simple salle Sweden M25 Falun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Finale
Martins Podzus 2 5 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 7 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Lebanon M25 Jounieh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Maxime Chazal 2 3 6 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 6 3 69
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Matija Pecotic 2 4 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 1 6 3 2
hommes simple dur USA M25 Norman Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 3
05.10.19
Quart de finale
Michael Geerts 2 6 7
Spencer Papa 0 4 64
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 3 2
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 65
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Tavira Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 1 6 2 1
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 67 1
hommes simple dur Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Quart de finale
Yan Bai 2 3 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 1 6 3 2
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 2 3
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 4 6
Yan Bai 1 63 6 4
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 2 6 6
Marco Danielo Geronimo 0 2 2
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 3 3
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Qun Gao 2 6 6
Kacper Long Vu 0 2 2
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Xin Hu 2 6 3 10
Ha Minh Duc Vu 1 3 6 3
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Huynh Thinh 2 6 6
Christian Cheuque 0 4 2
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 6
Khai Keat Neoh 0 3 0
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chattarin Wareesri 1 5
Dany Baratte scratch 0 0
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Quang Truong Tran 2 6 6
Chinmay Bakshi 0 1 1
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kuan Yu Chen 2 6 6
Tri Minh Cao 0 0 0
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dharmil Shah 2 6 6
Gregory Nitayamekin 0 1 2
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Quoc Uy Vo 2 6 6
Kai-Hsun Chen 0 3 1
hommes simple dur Australia M25 Toowoomba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6
Ryan Laubser 0 4 3
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 2 6 6
Marcus Bulmaga 0 2 1
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicholas Horton 2 7 0 14
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 64 6 12
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jai Corbett 2 6 6
Adam Matthew Gadecki 0 1 3
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tomislav Edward Papac 2 6 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 2 3
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 2 10
Casey Hoole 1 4 6 8
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 4 4
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stephen Kaldawi 2 6 3 10
Corey Gaal 1 1 6 8
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Glen Dawes 2 6 6
Zac Osborne 0 1 4
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 7 6
Alex Aley 0 5 4
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicholas Jovanovski 2 6 6
Jack Moore 0 3 2
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Jordan Marshall 0 3 2
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Liam Puttergill 2 6 6
Ethan Farlie 0 3 2
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cade Birrell 2 7 3 10
Jordan Smith (AUS) 1 64 6 7
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chen Dong 2 6 2 10
Rob Reynolds 1 4 6 4
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tai Sach 2 6 7
Joshua Ryan 0 4 65
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Connor Richardson 0 3 2
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jack Mccarthy 2 6 6
Ethan Shoesmith 0 1 1
hommes simple salle France M25+H Nevers Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 3 4
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Arthur Reymond 2 6 7 6
Dan Added 1 75 66 4
hommes simple salle Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Illya Marchenko 2 1 7 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 65 4
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Yannick Maden 1 4
Tomas Machac scratch 0 1
hommes simple dur Japan Tokyo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 3 4
05.10.19
Demi-finale
John Millman 2 6 7
Reilly Opelka 0 3 64
hommes simple dur China Shanghai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 4 4
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Thomas Fabbiano 2 3 6 7
Runhao Hua 1 6 0 62
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 4 0
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 5 1
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Evans 2 6 3 6
Bernard Tomic 1 2 6 0
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bradley Klahn 2 7 3 7
Nicolas Jarry 1 64 6 5
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Damir Dzumhur 2 4 7 6
Tatsuma Ito 1 6 62 2
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 7
Di Wu 0 63 65
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6 6
Fajing Sun 1 3 77 2
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Viktor Troicki 0 4 64
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 2 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 3 6 3
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 4
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 3 3
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Yecong He 0 5 4
femmes simple dur China Beijing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 3 7
Kiki Bertens 1 3 6 67
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Caroline Wozniacki 0 4 2
femmes simple dur China Tianjin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 1 1
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Arina Rodionova 2 3 6 6
Haruka Kaji 1 6 1 2
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 0 2
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicole Melichar 2 6 3 6
Jovana Jaksic 1 1 6 3
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Natalija Kostic 2 6 3 6
Yue Yuan 1 3 6 3
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 7
Hanyu Guo 0 2 5
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 2 3
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 63 1
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 0 1
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 3 1
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Darija Jurak 0 3 0
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yidi Yang 2 6 4 6
Emily Webley-Smith 1 4 6 3
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
En Shuo Liang 2 3 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 6 2 2
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Xiyu Wang 2 7 7
Ziyue Sun 0 65 5
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 2 4
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 4 3
femmes simple salle France W15 Andrezieux Boutheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 4 0
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Manon Leonard 2 6 1 6
Arianne Hartono 1 4 6 4
femmes simple dur Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Sabina Sharipova 2 5 6 6
Rina Saigo 1 7 3 1
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 2 7
Martyna Kubka 1 3 6 69
femmes simple terre battue Ukraine W15 Chornomorsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 4 7
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 3 6 64
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 3 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 2 6 3
05.10.19
Quart de finale
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 4 7
Anna Ureke 1 5 6 5
femmes simple dur USA W15 Norman Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Anna Turati 2 6 7
Savannah Broadus 0 2 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 3 2
femmes simple dur JAR W15 Pretoria Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 4 6 7
Chanel Simmonds 1 6 3 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Merel Hoedt 1 6 1
Zeel Desai scratch 0 2 4
femmes simple dur Portugal W15 Santarem Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 7
Maria Ines Fonte 0 1 68
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 1 3
femmes simple terre battue Chile W15 Santiago Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 2 1
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Eugenia Ganga 2 1 6 7
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 6 1 67
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Jawairiah Noordin 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 2 2
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Dasha Ivanova 2 1 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 1 6 2 2
femmes simple dur Bulgaria W15 Sozopol Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 4 3
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Michaela Kadleckova 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Noelia Zeballos 2 7 6
Anna Pribylova 0 68 3
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Irene Lavino 2 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 1 6 1 4
femmes simple dur Australia W25 Brisbane Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 1 3
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Teliana Pereira 2 7 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 5 4
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Tena Lukas 2 6 3 7
Mayar Sherif 1 3 6 5
femmes simple salle France W25+H Cherbourg En Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
1er tour de qualif.
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Alena Fomina 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue USA W60 Charleston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Grace Min 2 6 1 7
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 1 6 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Caroline Dolehide 1 6 4
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano scratch 0 1 3
hommes double terre battue Spain Barcelona Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Finale
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 5
hommes double terre battue Brazil Campinas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7 10
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 74 65 7
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 w/o
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer 0
hommes double dur China Beijing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 4 4
hommes double salle Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Finale
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 4 4
hommes double dur Japan Tokyo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 7 7
Lucas Pouille/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 65 63
femmes double dur China Beijing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Jelena Ostapenko/Dayana Yastremska 2 4 6 10
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 4 6
05.10.19
Demi-finale
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 0 4 1
<