Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
3e tour
Leonardo Mayer 2 7 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 68 3
26.09.19
3e tour
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 1
26.09.19
3e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 4 4
26.09.19
3e tour
Agustin Velotti 2 7 1 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 66 6 3
26.09.19
3e tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 7
Christian Lindell 0 66 64
26.09.19
3e tour
Sumit Nagal 2 6 3 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 3 6 4
26.09.19
3e tour
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 5 4
26.09.19
3e tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 63 3
hommes simple dur China Chengdu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 4 75 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 7
Daniel Evans 0 5 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 3 6
Benoit Paire 1 3 6 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7 7
John Isner 1 711 65 64
26.09.19
2e tour
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Jordan Thompson 0 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Christian Garin 2 6 3 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 3 6 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Denis Shapovalov 2 3 6 7
Bradley Klahn 1 6 3 63
26.09.19
2e tour
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Florence Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
3e tour
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6 4 3
26.09.19
3e tour
Robin Haase 2 1 6 7
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 6 1 5
26.09.19
3e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 6 4 6
Federico Gaio 1 2 6 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 7 4 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 5 6 4
26.09.19
3e tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 5 6
Blaz Rola 1 4 7 4
26.09.19
3e tour
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 4 71 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 65 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 3 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 3 6 4
26.09.19
3e tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 4 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 2 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 4 1
26.09.19
3e tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 1 1
26.09.19
3e tour
Raul Brancaccio 2 3 7 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 65 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 77 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
1er tour
Ivan Nedelko 1 6 4
Gorazd Srbljak scratch 0 1 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 1 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 4 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 0 6 3
26.09.19
1er tour
Mike Urbanija 1 6 2
Michal Marko scratch 0 4 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 4 0
26.09.19
1er tour
Paul Woerner 2 2 7 6
Adil Kalyanpur 1 6 5 1
26.09.19
1er tour
Sarp Agabigun 2 7 4 7
Mert Naci Turker 1 66 6 63
26.09.19
2e tour
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 2 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 0 6 4
26.09.19
1er tour
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 4 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Guy Den Heijer 1 2 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov scratch 0 6 5
26.09.19
1er tour
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 3 2
26.09.19
1er tour
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 4 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 7
Denys Klok 0 5 5
26.09.19
1er tour
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Egypt M15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Aly Shokeir 0 0 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 4 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 7
Bart Van Den Berg 0 3 63
26.09.19
2e tour
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 1 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Lenny Hampel 2 7 6
Alexander Weis 0 5 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Simon Beaupain 2 6 0 7
Pierre Delage 1 2 6 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Stefano Battaglino 2 4 7 7
Dimitriy Voronin 1 6 5 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 1 1
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 4 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 4 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 2 6 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 6
Tigre Hank 0 64 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Felipe Mantilla 1 7 5 3
Juan Sebastian Gomez scratch 0 5 7 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Agustin Maria Gascia 0 3 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 4
Peter Bertran scratch 0 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Ukraine M15 Chornomorsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 3 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele 0 3 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 0 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Daniil Strelchenko 0 3 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 4 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 4 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 4 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 0 1
hommes simple moquette France M15 Forbach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Albano Olivetti 0 4 64
26.09.19
2e tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Hugo Schott 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 67 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Tim Van Der Horst 0 1 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 1 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 2 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 3 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7
Patrik Hartmeier 0 4 62
hommes simple dur JAR M15 Johannesburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Arsenije Zlatanovic 0 4 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 2 6
Michael-John Every 1 0 6 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Claudio Grassi 0 2 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Vaughn Hunter 1 6 1
Khololwam Montsi scratch 0 4 0
26.09.19
2e tour
David Pichler 2 6 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 2 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Courtney John Lock 0 3 60
26.09.19
2e tour
Jordan Hasson 2 7 2 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 1 65 6 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Terence Atmane 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Melilla Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 1 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 5
Quentin Folliot scratch 0 4 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 0 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 4 6 6
Gustavo Heide 1 6 1 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 3 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6 6
Maxence Broville 1 74 2 3
hommes simple terre battue China M15 Nanchang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 2 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Yan Sabanin 2 4 6 7
Ray Ho 1 6 2 66
26.09.19
2e tour
Takashi Saito 2 5 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 1 7 0 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Hao Wu 2 7 7
Dusty H. Boyer 0 68 65
26.09.19
2e tour
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 2 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Chukang Wang 2 6 2 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 3 6 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Erik Crepaldi 2 3 6 7
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 6 0 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 0 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 3 6 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 4 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Ondrej Krstev 2 1 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 6 4 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 7
Fermin Tenti 0 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 5 6 6
Niklas Guttau 1 7 4 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 3 6
Zachary Eisinga scratch 0 6 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Franco Feitt 0 2 5
hommes simple dur Kazakhstan M25 Almaty Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 2 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7 7
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 72 5 65
26.09.19
2e tour
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 63 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 1 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 3 6
Martin Borisiouk 1 3 6 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Alafia Ayeni 1 3 6 3
Vladyslav Manafov scratch 0 6 3 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 1 4 73 2
hommes simple dur Australia M25 Darwin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Benard Bruno Nkomba 0 1 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Calum Puttergill 2 7 6
George Loffhagen 0 5 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Jai Corbett 0 4 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Martin Beran 2 5 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 7 3 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 3 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 6 2 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Thomas Fancutt 0 1 67
hommes simple dur USA M25 Harlingen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Alex Rybakov 2 4 6 10
Jordi Arconada 1 6 4 7
26.09.19
2e tour
Logan Smith 2 6 7
Austin Rapp 0 4 68
26.09.19
2e tour
Liam Caruana 2 6 4 10
Nathan Ponwith 1 4 6 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Tyler Zink 0 3 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Timo Stodder 2 7 6
Harrison Adams 0 68 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 3 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Govind Nanda 2 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 2 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Lebanon M25 Jounieh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Jonathan Eysseric 2 4 6 6
Maxime Chazal 1 6 4 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Kevin Chahoud 0 3 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 1 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 0 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 4 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 1 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 2 6 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Wilson Leite 2 6 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 74 2 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 2 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Nerman Fatic 2 6 4 7
Luca Nardi 1 3 6 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 4 6
Luciano Darderi 1 0 6 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Louis Wessels 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 1 74 1 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 3 7 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 6 5 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Jacopo Berrettini 2 3 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 1 6 1 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Flavio Cobolli 2 7 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 5 4
hommes simple salle United Kingdom M25 Shrewsbury Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 4
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Arthur Fery 0 3 3
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 1 6
Simon Carr 1 1 6 3
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Jack Draper 2 6 7
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 62
hommes simple salle Sweden M25 Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Martins Podzus 2 6 7
Florian Lakat 0 3 63
26.09.19
2e tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Gustav Hansson 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 63 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 1 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 3 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 4 6
Mick Veldheer 1 5 6 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Kacper Zuk 2 7 6
Robin Thour 0 62 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Tomas Machac 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 2 63
hommes simple dur Portugal M25+H Oliveira De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Frederico Gil 2 6 1 7
Marat Deviatiarov 1 3 6 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 2 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 4 6 6
David Perez Sanz 1 6 0 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 3 3
26.09.19
2e tour
David Poljak 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 3 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 2 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Tiago Cacao 2 1 7 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 6 64 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Pedro Araujo 0 0 4
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic M25+H Ricany Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 0 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 1 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Peter Nagy 2 6 2 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 2 6 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7 7
Wojciech Marek 1 73 64 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Petr Nouza 2 6 3 7
Petr Michnev 1 4 6 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Robin Stanek 0 3 64
26.09.19
2e tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 4 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 7
Peter Heller 0 4 65
hommes simple salle France Orleans Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
3e tour
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6 6
Yannick Maden 1 71 3 4
26.09.19
3e tour
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 2 2
26.09.19
3e tour
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 4 6
Jannik Sinner 1 4 6 4
26.09.19
3e tour
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 78 3 2
26.09.19
3e tour
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 2
26.09.19
3e tour
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 2 1
26.09.19
3e tour
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7
Rayane Roumane 0 4 62
26.09.19
3e tour
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 2
hommes simple dur USA Tiburon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
3e tour
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Mikael Torpegaard 0 4 69
26.09.19
3e tour
Emilio Gomez 2 7 2 6
Ernesto Escobedo 1 64 6 2
26.09.19
3e tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 1 6 6
Darian King 1 6 4 0
26.09.19
3e tour
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 4 7 6
Marcos Giron 1 6 63 4
26.09.19
3e tour
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 5 1
26.09.19
3e tour
Tommy Paul 2 7 6
Hugo Gaston 0 68 1
26.09.19
3e tour
Maxime Cressy 2 5 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 7 2 3
26.09.19
3e tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 65 5
hommes simple dur China Zhuhai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Andreas Seppi 2 7 4 7
Zhizhen Zhang 1 64 6 68
26.09.19
2e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 7
Pablo Andujar 0 5 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Adrian Mannarino 1 3 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas scratch 0 6 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 63 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 3 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Alex De Minaur 2 4 6 6
Andy Murray 1 6 2 4
femmes simple dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Sorana Cirstea 2 7 5 6
Danka Kovinic 1 5 7 1
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 3 4
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 2 4
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 0 2
femmes simple terre battue China W15 Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Holly Verner 0 2 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 7
Jiayu Xu 0 0 65
26.09.19
2e tour
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 2 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 2 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 0 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 1 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Jiangxue Han 0 1 2
femmes simple dur Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
1er tour
Mariana Drazic 2 7 1 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 64 6 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 3 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 7
Julia Lovqvist 0 1 63
26.09.19
2e tour
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 4 4
26.09.19
1er tour
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 5 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Emily Seibold 2 3 6 7
Jenny Duerst 1 6 3 60
26.09.19
1er tour
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 2 0
26.09.19
1er tour
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 2 1
26.09.19
1er tour
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 2 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 0
26.09.19
1er tour
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 1 6
Shavit Kimchi 1 3 6 4
26.09.19
1er tour
Joanne Zuger 2 4 6 6
Cemre Anil 1 6 2 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 1 3 74 4
26.09.19
1er tour
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 3
26.09.19
1er tour
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 3 1
26.09.19
1er tour
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 4 6
Melis Sezer 1 3 6 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 2 2
26.09.19
1er tour
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Ida Jarlskog 0 4 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Martyna Kubka 1 7 3
Lara Schmidt scratch 0 5 1
26.09.19
1er tour
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 0 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 3 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Egypt W15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Dona Abo Habaga 0 1 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 1 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Gloria Ceschi 0 2 66
26.09.19
2e tour
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 w/o
Anna Makhorkina 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Zoziya Kardava 2 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 6 4 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Tamara Milosevic 0 3 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Andjela Jocovic 2 7 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 5 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Aya El Sayed 2 6 4 6
Emma Lene 1 2 6 3
femmes simple dur JAR W15 Johannesburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Mikayla Faure 0 3 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Chanel Simmonds 1 6 4
Stephanie Kent scratch 0 1 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 7 7
Alexandra Riley 0 5 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Lauren Cooper 0 4 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 4 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 1 2 6 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Kristin Younes 2 0 6 6
Zeel Desai 1 6 1 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 1 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Brazil W15 Sao Paulo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 3 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Camila Recalde 0 0 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Barbara Gatica 2 7 5 6
Ivania Martinich 1 5 7 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 2 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 2 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 4 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 2 7 6
Eduarda Piai 1 6 64 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Romina Ccuno 2 6 6 7
Susan Doldan 1 2 75 62
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 3 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 1 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 2 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 7
Agustina Chlpac 0 4 64
26.09.19
2e tour
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Humera Begum Shaik 2 6 4 7
Jennifer Luikham 1 4 6 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Hannah Viller Moller 2 2 7 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 5 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Sophia Biolay 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 4 5
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W25 Brno Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 7
Lea Boskovic 0 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Gabriela Horackova 2 5 6 6
Zoe Kruger 1 7 1 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 3 6
Ipek Oz 1 2 6 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Julyette Steur 1 6 2
Valeriya Strakhova scratch 0 2 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6 6
Johana Markova 1 72 3 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Katharina Gerlach 1 6
Ani Amiraghyan scratch 0 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 2 6
Martina Caregaro 1 4 6 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 1 3 73 3
femmes simple salle France W25 Clermont Ferrand Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 7
Margaux Orange 0 4 63
26.09.19
2e tour
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 0 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Lou Adler 2 6 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 2 63
26.09.19
2e tour
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 1 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 3 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 3 6 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Lara Salden 2 6 5 7
Alice Tubello 1 4 7 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 4 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 6 2 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Manon Leonard 2 7 5 6
Emeline Dartron 1 5 7 2
femmes simple terre battue Hungary W25 Kaposvar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 3 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 66 74 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Dea Herdzelas 0 3 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 0 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 3 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 4 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Emiliana Arango 2 6 7 6
Andreea Rosca 1 79 5 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 2
femmes simple dur United Kingdom W25 Roehampton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6 7
Samantha Murray 1 3 71 5
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 3 2
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Jana Fett 2 7 6
Daria Snigur 0 5 2
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Emma Raducanu 2 7 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 5 3
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 3 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Stefania Rubini 2 5 7 7
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 7 5 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Tatiana Pieri 2 7 5 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 63 7 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 1 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Amina Anshba 2 6 7
Sara Cakarevic 0 3 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 4 6
Estelle Cascino 1 3 6 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 4 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Yuki Naito 2 6 3 6
Lisa Ponomar 1 3 6 1
femmes simple dur Portugal W60 Caldas Da Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 5 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 7 3 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse 0 5 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 4 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 5 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Jessika Ponchet 2 7 6
Karin Kennel 0 5 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 3 6 6
Laura Pigossi 1 6 2 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Ylena In-Albon 2 2 7 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 1 6 63 4
femmes simple dur Australia W60 Darwin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 1 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 7
Belinda Woolcock 0 2 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 1 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 1 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 0 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Lizette Cabrera 2 7 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 5 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 0 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 4 2
femmes simple dur USA W60 Templeton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 4 6
Giuliana Olmos 1 63 6 2
26.09.19
2e tour
Grace Min 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 1 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Jovana Jovic 2 6 6
Pamela Montez 0 4 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 1 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Emina Bektas 2 7 4 6
Hailey Baptiste 1 5 6 4
26.09.19
2e tour
Hanna Chang 1 7
Irina Falconi scratch 0 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Maria Mateas 2 7 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 66 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6 6
Catherine Harrison 1 3 70 3
femmes simple terre battue Spain W60+H Valencia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 1 7 7
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 6 5 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 4 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 4 6
Martina Trevisan 1 2 6 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 5 0
26.09.19
2e tour
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 7
Conny Perrin 0 3 5
26.09.19
2e tour
Rebecca Sramkova 2 4 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 4 3
26.09.19
2e tour
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 1 1
26.09.19
2e tour
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 2 4
femmes simple dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 2 4
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 1 3
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Ashleigh Barty 2 7 3 6
Petra Martic 1 66 6 3
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 1 6
Elena Rybakina 1 3 6 1
hommes double terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 3 1
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7 10
Orlando Luz/Joao Menezes 1 76 66 5
hommes double dur China Chengdu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
1er tour
Xin Gao/Zhe Li 2 7 2 10
Denis Shapovalov/Jordan Thompson 1 5 6 1
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 6 3 10
Kyle Edmund/Daniel Evans 1 4 6 7
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Joao Sousa 0 4 3
26.09.19
1er tour
Taylor Harry Fritz/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 6
Richard Berankis/Marton Fucsovics 0 4 1
hommes double terre battue Italy Florence Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 7 6 11
Enrico Dalla Valle/Gian Marco Moroni 1 5 72 9
26.09.19
1er tour
Simone Bolelli/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Tomislav Draganja/Mohamed Safwat 0 1 66
hommes double salle France Orleans Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 4
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Nenad Zimonjic 0 3 4
hommes double dur USA Tiburon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow 2 6 7
Christopher Eubanks/Mitchell Krueger 0 4 65
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 0 3 4
26.09.19
1er tour
Marcelo Arevalo/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura/Evan King 0 3 4
26.09.19
1er tour
John-Paul Fruttero/Denis Kudla 2 3 6 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 6 4 7
hommes double dur China Zhuhai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 0 3 4
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6 10
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 1 77 3 8
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7 10
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 1 72 5 7
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Dominik Koepfer/Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 1 10
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 4 6 5
femmes double dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Harriet Dart/Danka Kovinic 1 w/o
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 0
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Sharon Fichman/Tatjana Maria 2 7 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Lidziya Marozava 0 5 4
femmes double dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Caroline Garcia/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 5 3
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 0 1 1
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 7
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 0 4 62
26.09.19
Quart de finale
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6 10
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 1 4 74 6
<