Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Leonardo Mayer 2 7 6
Federico Zeballos 0 5 1
25.09.19
2e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 2 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 67 6 3
25.09.19
2e tour
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 1 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 2 1
25.09.19
2e tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 4 6
Renzo Olivo 1 5 6 2
hommes simple dur China Chengdu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Joao Sousa 2 1 6 6
Hyeon Chung 1 6 3 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Jordan Thompson 2 6 3 7
Vasek Pospisil 1 3 6 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Alexander Bublik 2 4 7 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 6 5 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Florence Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 2 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 75 1 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 3 0
25.09.19
2e tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 2 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 3 6 3
25.09.19
2e tour
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 4 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Blaz Rola 2 6 6 7
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 74 4 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Filip Horansky 1 7 1
Filippo Baldi scratch 0 6
25.09.19
2e tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 3 6 0
Martin Klizan scratch 0 7 3 1
25.09.19
2e tour
Carlos Taberner 1 6 3
Andrej Martin scratch 0 4 1
25.09.19
2e tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Denys Klok 2 6 7
Gabriele Bosio 0 1 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 65 1
hommes simple terre battue Egypt M15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Sherif Sabry 0 4 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Muzammil Murtaza 0 4 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Artem Oganesyan 0 1 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Daniil Nabatchikov 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6
Ahmed Mounir 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Mohamad Gomaa 0 1 60
25.09.19
1er tour
Simon Beaupain 2 6 2 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 1 3 6 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 7
Giovanni Calvano 0 5 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Magd Abou El Ezz 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 0 3 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Petr Arkhipov 0 2 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Dhruv Sunish 2 4 6 6
Joshua Luck 1 6 2 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Daniel Michalski 1 6
Edoardo Lavagno scratch 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Aly Shokeir 1 0 6 4
Zura Tkemaladze scratch 0 6 4 0
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 2 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 2 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Mauricio Astorga 2 7 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 65 63
25.09.19
1er tour
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Tigre Hank 1 6 1
Alan Magadan scratch 0 1 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 0 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Julian Bradley 2 7 6
Rodrigo Banzer 0 64 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 1 1
hommes simple terre battue Ukraine M15 Chornomorsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Alessandro Petrone 2 4 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 1 6 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Ivan Sergeyev 0 1 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Francesco Bessire 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 5 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 2 6
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 1 65 6 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Igor Solomatin 2 5 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 1 7 3 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 5 6
Aleksandr Braynin 1 3 7 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 4 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Matyas Fuele 2 6 7
Maxime Mora 0 2 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 3 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Daniil Strelchenko 2 6 7
Denys Pume 0 2 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 3 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 1 6 2 2
hommes simple moquette France M15 Forbach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Albano Olivetti 2 3 6 6
Louis Dussin 1 6 3 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Moritz Pfaff 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 2 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 2 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 7
Herve Antchandie 0 0 65
25.09.19
1er tour
Dominik Boehler 2 6 2 7
Kyrian Jacquet 1 3 6 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Quin Verstegen 0 0 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Romain Gales 0 3 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 2 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Dan Added 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 3 4
hommes simple dur JAR M15 Johannesburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
David Pichler 2 6 6
Ruben Konings 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Munashe Chingono 0 2 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 0 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 1 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Khololwam Montsi 2 4 7 7
Marco Brugnerotto 1 6 63 64
25.09.19
1er tour
Michael-John Every 2 7 7
Len Schouten 0 65 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 7
Rikhardt Bierman 0 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Melilla Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 2 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 4
Louis Tessa scratch 0 2 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 5 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 5 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Maxence Broville 2 6 4 7
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 3 6 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Quentin Folliot 2 7 6
Pol Fernandez 0 5 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 4 6
Tom Pisane 1 1 6 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Timofey Skatov 2 7 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 66 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 3 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Alex Martinez 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 2 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Gustavo Heide 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 4 63
hommes simple terre battue China M15 Nanchang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 4 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Hao Wu 2 6 6
Linang Xiao 0 3 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Xian Yao Zhou 0 4 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Xi Qi 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 4 6 6
Shohei Chikami 1 6 1 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 4 3
25.09.19
2e tour
Taisei Ichikawa 1 6 5
Nitin Kumar Sinha scratch 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 3 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 4 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 3 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 1 2 72 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 2 6
Alberto Bronzetti 1 3 6 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Gregorio Lulli 0 3 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Carl Emil Overbeck 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 68 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Zachary Eisinga 2 0 6 6
Majed Kilani 1 6 2 2
hommes simple dur Kazakhstan M25 Almaty Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 3 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 6 3 4
25.09.19
1er tour
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 4 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 7
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Artsiom Cherkasau 0 1 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 66
25.09.19
1er tour
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 1 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 1 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 4 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 3 7
Vadym Ursu 1 66 6 66
25.09.19
1er tour
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 3
hommes simple dur Australia M25 Darwin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Brydan Klein 2 5 6 6
Aaron Addison 1 7 1 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 1 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Calum Puttergill 2 2 7 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 1 6 63 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 0 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Martin Beran 2 3 6 6
Jake Delaney 1 6 4 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6
Jesse Delaney 0 5 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 0 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 3 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Issei Okamura 0 0 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Will Maher 2 4 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 3 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Will Maher 1 6 5
Jesse Flores scratch 0 1 6
hommes simple dur USA M25 Harlingen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 2 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Harrison Adams 2 7 7
George Goldhoff 0 5 66
25.09.19
1er tour
Jordi Arconada 2 3 6 6
Joshua Ortlip 1 6 2 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 2 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 4 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 1 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Liam Caruana 2 6 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 3 77 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Zane Khan 0 4 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 0
25.09.19
qualif.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Miles Jones 0 1 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Ethan Silva 0 4 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Austin Rapp 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 64 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 3 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Jonathan Gray 2 3 6 6
Peter Bothwell 1 6 4 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Govind Nanda 2 6 1 6
Connor Farren 1 2 6 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 3
25.09.19
qualif.
Pierce Rollins 2 7 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 65 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Tyler Zink 2 6 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Lebanon M25 Jounieh Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 72 3 65
25.09.19
1er tour
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 1 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 4 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 1 1 77 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 4 6
Sabit Suntic 1 5 6 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Michel Saade 0 0 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Adam Moundir 1 5
Jeroen Vanneste scratch 0 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Petros Tsitsipas 1 2 6 4
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi scratch 0 6 3 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 0 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Clement Tabur 2 3 6 6
Alexis Boureau 1 6 1 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Kevin Chahoud 2 0 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 1 6 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 4 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 2 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 1 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Alessandro Procopio 2 7 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 62 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 0 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Luca Nardi 2 6 7
Adelchi Virgili 0 3 65
25.09.19
1er tour
Luciano Darderi 1 6 4
Riccardo Di Nocera scratch 0 1 2
hommes simple salle United Kingdom M25 Shrewsbury Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Tobias Simon 2 6 7
Scott Duncan 0 3 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Francesco Vilardo 2 7 3 6
Tom Hands 1 66 6 3
25.09.19
2e tour
Luke Johnson 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 63 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 7
Neil Pauffley 0 5 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Finn Murgett 0 2 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 0 3
25.09.19
2e tour
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 4 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Arthur Fery 2 7 7
Felix Gill 0 64 67
hommes simple salle Sweden M25 Stockholm Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Martins Podzus 2 7 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 66 74 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Gustav Hansson 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 0 4 64
25.09.19
1er tour
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Janis Podzus 0 4 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Lucas Catarina 0 4 64
25.09.19
1er tour
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 4 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Robin Thour 1 6 3
Simon Freund scratch 0 3 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Sam Taylor 2 6 6 6
Harry Wendelken 1 73 2 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 1 2 76 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 4
hommes simple dur Portugal M25+H Oliveira De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Frederico Gil 2 6 0 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 3 6 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Yannick Mertens 2 6 2 6
Terence Das 1 2 6 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 2 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 2 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 7 6
Fabio Coelho 0 65 4
25.09.19
1er tour
David Poljak 1 3
Russell Henderson scratch 0 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral 0 1 67
25.09.19
1er tour
Skander Mansouri 2 7 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 65 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Afonso Salgado 1 3 5
Filipe Brandao scratch 0 6 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Matteo Martineau 2 3 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 6 63 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Miguel Damas 2 6 1 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 2 6 3
25.09.19
1er tour
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Hugo Maia 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic M25+H Ricany Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Petr Michnev 1 3
Jiri Lehecka scratch 0 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 1 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 1 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 2 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 3 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 2 72 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Petr Nouza 2 6 2 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 3 6 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Jan Pleva 0 2 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 2 7
Tomas Vanko 1 4 6 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Wojciech Marek 2 7 7
Robert Rumler 0 5 65
25.09.19
1er tour
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 3 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 3 6 3
hommes simple salle France Orleans Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 4 7 7
Ugo Humbert 1 6 5 65
25.09.19
2e tour
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 3 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Malek Jaziri 2 1 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 6 3 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 3 7
Constant Lestienne 1 4 6 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Yannick Maden 2 4 7 7
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 64 64
25.09.19
2e tour
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 4 1
25.09.19
2e tour
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 5 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 4 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Corentin Moutet 2 7 7
Mathias Bourgue 0 5 64
hommes simple dur USA Tiburon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 3 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 1 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Michael Redlicki 0 4 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Darian King 2 2 7 7
Ulises Blanch 1 6 62 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 4 0
25.09.19
2e tour
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 3 1
25.09.19
2e tour
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 0 4 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Tommy Paul 2 5 6 6
Brandon Holt 1 7 3 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Hugo Gaston 2 3 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 6 3 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Jeff Wolf 0 1 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 5 6 6
Michael Mmoh 1 7 3 4
hommes simple dur China Zhuhai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Andreas Seppi 2 7 6
Nick Kyrgios 0 65 1
25.09.19
2e tour
Gael Monfils 2 5 6 6
Cameron Norrie 1 7 3 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 62 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Lucas Pouille 0 64 2
femmes simple dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Pauline Parmentier 2 2 6 6
Timea Babos 1 6 4 3
25.09.19
2e tour
Sorana Cirstea 2 3 6 7
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 3 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Kristyna Pliskova 2 7 3 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 5 6 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Danka Kovinic 2 7 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 5 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Monica Niculescu 0 2 1
25.09.19
2e tour
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 5 6 7
Greetje Minnen 1 7 3 67
25.09.19
2e tour
Anna Kalinskaya 2 3 7 6
Tatjana Maria 1 6 5 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 4 4
femmes simple terre battue China W15 Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 3 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 7
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 0 65
25.09.19
1er tour
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Yang Qu 0 2 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 0 0 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Sakura Hondo 2 6 3 6
Soha Sadiq 1 1 6 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Jiaying He 0 2 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Holly Verner 2 6 3 6
Si Qi Liu 1 4 6 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Jiayu Xu 2 7 0 6
Dan Ni Wang 1 5 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Egypt W15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Irina Shchetinina 0 2 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Elisa Andrea Camerano 0 4 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Farida Sabra 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 4 6
Sem Wensveen 1 2 6 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Anna Makhorkina 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 4 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 2 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Jelena Kovac 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Tamara Milosevic 2 6 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 4 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Hla El-Sakka 0 0 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Sathwika Sama 2 4 6 6
Josephine Boualem 1 6 2 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Hana El Deeb 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Aya El Sayed 2 6 6
Dareen Elleithy 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Dona Abo Habaga 1 1
Yasmina El Sayed scratch 0 0
femmes simple dur JAR W15 Johannesburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Nicole Viljoen 0 4 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Stephanie Kent 2 7 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 63 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Mbali Langa 0 2 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Shannon Cox 0 1 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Kristin Younes 2 6 7
Clara Vlasselaer 0 3 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Hili Kronzon 2 6 6
Isabella Weatherhead 0 1 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Marne Dercksen 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Mikayla Faure 2 6 4 7
Adi Gavish 1 4 6 5
femmes simple terre battue Brazil W15 Sao Paulo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 3 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Julia Klimovicz 0 3 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 2 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Zora Hudson 0 1 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Isadora Fernanda Muller 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Camila Recalde 2 6 6
Isabelle Oikawa Torres 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Antonia Samudio 2 7 6
Candela Bugnon 0 5 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sierra Stone 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Karoline Laursen 0 2 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 7 6
Lana Sipek 0 5 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Alessandra Simone 0 1 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Anna Pribylova 2 6 2 6
Matilde Mariani 1 1 6 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 7
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 3 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 4 7
Alice Gillan 1 3 6 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Franziska Sziedat 1 2
Chelsea Vanhoutte scratch 0 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Oceane Babel 0 3 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 2 0
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W25 Brno Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 1 6
Nikola Breckova 1 0 6 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Petra Sedlackova 0 3 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 1 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Nika Radisic 0 5 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 1 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Jana Jablonovska 2 7 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 5 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Johana Markova 2 6 7
Karolina Kubanova 0 2 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Zoe Kruger 2 1 7 6
Maryna Chernyshova 1 6 67 4
femmes simple salle France W25 Clermont Ferrand Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Urszula Radwanska 2 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 1 6 4 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 2 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 4 7
Salma Djoubri 1 2 6 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Lou Adler 2 6 3 6
Schena Benamar 1 4 6 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Arianne Hartono 2 2 6 7
Sandy Marti 1 6 4 63
25.09.19
1er tour
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 3 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 1
Natalia Siedliska scratch 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 4 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 3 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 2 6 6
Xenia Knoll 1 6 3 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Alice Tubello 2 6 7
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 2 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Hungary W25 Kaposvar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 4 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 65 6 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 7
Basak Eraydin 0 3 60
25.09.19
1er tour
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 4 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 1 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Iva Primorac 2 7 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 5 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 4 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Pia Cuk 0 4 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 2 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 2 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 2 63
25.09.19
1er tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 0 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 5 6
Adrienn Nagy 1 4 7 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 3 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 2 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 4 2
femmes simple dur United Kingdom W25 Roehampton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 4 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 4 1
25.09.19
2e tour
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 4 4
25.09.19
2e tour
Indy De Vroome 2 6 4 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 4 6 1
25.09.19
2e tour
Jana Fett 2 6 7
Joanna Garland 0 2 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Susan Bandecchi 1 6 4
Katy Dunne scratch 0 4 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Emma Raducanu 2 7 2 7
Myrtille Georges 1 5 6 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Daria Snigur 2 7 7
Julia Terziyska 0 66 64
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Amanda Carreras 2 3 7 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 5 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 3 6 6
Melania Delai 1 6 2 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Martina Biagianti 0 1 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Estelle Cascino 2 3 6 6
Nina Potocnik 1 6 3 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 1 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Lisa Ponomar 2 7 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 65 4
25.09.19
qualif.
Lisa Ponomar 2 7 7
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 5 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 2 6
Angelica Moratelli 1 1 6 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Lucia Bronzetti 2 7 6
Corinna Dentoni 0 64 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 2 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 7
Camilla Rosatello 0 0 61
25.09.19
1er tour
Sara Cakarevic 1 3
Dalila Spiteri scratch 0 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Anastasia Detiuc 1 4
Camilla Scala scratch 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Lili Minich 0 2 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 4 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 3
femmes simple dur Portugal W60 Caldas Da Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Kaia Kanepi 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 1 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 4 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 7
Verena Meliss 0 0 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Viktoriya Tomova 2 3 6 6
Anna Danilina 1 6 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 2 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Karin Kennel 2 1 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 4 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 1 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Ines Murta 2 6 2 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 4 6 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 2 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Australia W60 Darwin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 1 76 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6 6
Jennifer Elie 1 74 3 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 3 6 6
Michika Ozeki 1 6 4 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 4 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Zoe Hives 2 6 3 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 3 6 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 1 6
Magali Kempen 1 4 6 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Kaylah Mcphee 2 3 6 7
Amber Marshall 1 6 2 67
25.09.19
1er tour
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 2 4
femmes simple dur USA W60 Templeton Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 0 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Pamela Montez 2 7 6
Tara Moore 0 5 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 4 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Giuliana Olmos 2 3 6 6
Sophia Whittle 1 6 3 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Catherine Harrison 2 5 6 6
Ann Li 1 7 4 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 4 6
Eugenie Bouchard 1 4 6 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Emina Bektas 2 6 7
Ellie Douglas 0 3 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Maria Mateas 2 7 6
Sanaz Marand 0 5 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Elysia Bolton 2 6 7
Klara Kosan 0 1 5
25.09.19
qualif.
Ellie Douglas 2 4 6 10
Olivia Tjandramulia 1 6 3 6
25.09.19
1er tour
Katie Volynets 2 1 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 1 6 1 0
femmes simple terre battue Spain W60+H Valencia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Sara Errani 2 6 2 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 4 6 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 4 65
25.09.19
1er tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 3 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 1 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Martina Trevisan 2 7 6
Barbara Haas 0 5 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Daria Mishina 2 6 6 6
Marie Benoit 1 75 3 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 2 0
25.09.19
1er tour
Allie Kiick 2 6 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 74 4 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 61 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Aliona Bolsova 2 1 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 6 4 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6
Mayar Sherif 0 65 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 7
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 2 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 3 1
femmes simple dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
3e tour
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 3 1
25.09.19
3e tour
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 3 3
25.09.19
3e tour
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 2 1
25.09.19
3e tour
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 4 2
25.09.19
3e tour
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin 0 3 5
25.09.19
3e tour
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Kiki Bertens 0 1 69
25.09.19
3e tour
Elena Rybakina 1 5
Simona Halep scratch 0 4
25.09.19
3e tour
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 1 4
hommes double terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Maximiliano Estevez/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 3 6 10
Rafael Matos/Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 6 3 8
25.09.19
1er tour
Hugo Dellien/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6 10
Juan Pablo Ficovich/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 4 75 8
25.09.19
1er tour
Orlando Luz/Joao Menezes 2 4 7 10
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena 1 6 63 3
25.09.19
1er tour
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 3 6 12
Facundo Bagnis/Renzo Olivo 1 6 3 10
25.09.19
1er tour
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 5 10
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas 1 65 7 8
25.09.19
1er tour
Federico Coria/Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Pedro Sakamoto 0 1 2
hommes double dur China Chengdu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 10
Santiago Gonzalez/Robert Lindstedt 1 73 4 6
25.09.19
1er tour
Radu Albot/Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Benoit Paire 0 1 1
25.09.19
1er tour
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 6 0 10
Fajing Sun/Aoran Wang 1 1 6 8
25.09.19
1er tour
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 0 4 4
hommes double terre battue Italy Florence Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Enrico Dalla Valle/Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 7
Riccardo Balzerani/Giulio Zeppieri 0 1 64
25.09.19
1er tour
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 7
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 64
hommes double salle France Orleans Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 7 7
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 0 67 64
25.09.19
1er tour
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Alexandre Muller 0 0 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora/Stefano Travaglia 0 3 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Ruben Bemelmans/Nenad Zimonjic 2 4 7 10
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 1 6 64 6
25.09.19
1er tour
Ariel Behar/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 3 6 12
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert 1 6 3 10
hommes double dur USA Tiburon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow 2 3 6 12
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 1 6 3 10
25.09.19
1er tour
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos/Daniel Elahi Galan 0 3 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6 10
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 1 3 70 7
25.09.19
1er tour
JC Aragone/Darian King 2 6 7
Ulises Blanch/Michael Redlicki 0 3 62
hommes double dur China Zhuhai Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
1er tour
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 3 10
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid 1 3 6 7
25.09.19
1er tour
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 7 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 62 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Dominik Koepfer/Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Aisam Qureshi 0 5 4
25.09.19
1er tour
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Di Wu/Zhizhen Zhang 0 2 1
femmes double dur Uzbekistan Tashkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
Quart de finale
Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria 1 4
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck scratch 0 2
25.09.19
Quart de finale
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova/Valeria Savinykh 0 3 2
25.09.19
1er tour
Sharon Fichman/Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 3
femmes double dur China Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.19
2e tour
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova/Renata Voracova 0 3 2
25.09.19
2e tour
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 7 6
Oksana Kalashnikova/Vania King 0 5 1
25.09.19
2e tour
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Desirae Krawczyk 0 1 3
25.09.19
2e tour
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 3 12
Sofia Kenin/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 4 6 10
25.09.19
2e tour
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 2 6 2 13
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 1 4 6 11
25.09.19
2e tour
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova 1 w/o
Simona Halep/Raluca Olaru 0
25.09.19
2e tour
Caroline Garcia/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 7
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 0 4 62
<