Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur France Cassis Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Dudi Sela 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 4
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 6
Rayane Roumane 0 66 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Lukas Rosol 2 6 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 2 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Genova Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 2 4
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 66 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 2 4
06.09.19
3e tour
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 7 7
Jiri Vesely 1 76 60 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 4 4
hommes simple dur China Jinan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Go Soeda 2 7 3 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 62 6 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6 6
Zhe Li 1 3 75 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 63 1
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 3 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 3 4
hommes simple dur Thailand M15 Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Ajeet Rai 0 1 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6
George Loffhagen 0 61 1
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Takashi Saito 0 2 2
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Makoto Ochi 2 4 6 7
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 6 1 5
hommes simple dur Izrael M15 Sajur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 2 4
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 1 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Yair Sarouk 2 7 1 6
Alexis Canter 1 5 6 1
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 3 3
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Sao Bras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Frederico Gil 2 7 7
David Poljak 0 67 62
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6 7
Luis Faria 1 73 2 60
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Luke Johnson 2 4 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 6 2 4
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Simon Freund 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 5 4
hommes simple terre battue Hungary M15 Szekesfehervar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Pavel Nejedly 2 4 6 7
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 64 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 2 6 6
David Pichler 1 6 3 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Benjamin Lock 2 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 6 3 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 0
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 3 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 3 6 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 3 7
Gustav Hansson 1 65 6 68
hommes simple dur France M25 Bagneres De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Yannick Mertens 2 3 6 6
Arthur Reymond 1 6 3 4
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 2 4
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Tom Jomby 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 63 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Evan Hoyt 2 7 3 6
Edan Leshem 1 68 6 1
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M25 La Marsa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
2e tour
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 2 2
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Marco Bortolotti 2 4 6 6
Skander Mansouri 1 6 2 4
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 3 2
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 1 2
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Louis Wessels 1 6 5
Arsenije Zlatanovic scratch 0 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Oviedo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 2 3
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 1 4
hommes simple dur USA New Haven Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Damir Dzumhur 2 3 6 6
Michael Mmoh 1 6 2 1
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 3 2
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Noah Rubin 2 7 7
Andreas Seppi 0 64 64
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 4 4
hommes simple dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Rafael Nadal 3 7 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 66 4 1
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Daniil Medvedev 3 7 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 65 4 3
femmes simple dur USA New Haven Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Heather Watson 2 7 6
Danielle Lao 0 64 4
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 3 4
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 4 4
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Ukraine W15 Bucha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 3 2
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 7
Constanze Stepan 0 1 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Vladlena Bokova 2 7 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 64 1
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 3 4
femmes simple terre battue Romania W15 Curtea De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 4 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 1 6 3 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 1 4
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Jana Bojovic 2 6 7
Bojana Klincov 0 0 66
femmes simple dur Izrael W15 Sajur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Chanel Simmonds 1 6 2
Victoria Muntean scratch 0 2 0
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Alicia Barnett 2 3 6 7
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 6 2 61
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Lina Glushko 2 3 6 6
Lou Adler 1 6 1 2
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 4 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 1 4 6 1
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay 0 0 2
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 2 2
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Olympe Lancelot 2 5 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 7 2 1
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Salma Djoubri 0 5 1
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 2 6
Da Hye Kim 1 3 6 1
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Yu Jin Ahn 2 7 6
Seung-Yeon Hong 0 62 1
06.09.19
Quart de finale
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Eunji Lee (2001) 0 2 0
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 4 4
femmes simple salle Japan W25 Kyoto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Ayumi Morita 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 1 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Tori Kinard 1 6 2
Nudnida Luangnam scratch 0 0 0
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 1 4
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Haruka Kaji 2 7 6
Akiko Omae 0 65 1
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25 Marbella Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 4 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Olga Saez Larra 2 7 2 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 63 6 61
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Seone Mendez 0 5 2
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W25 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 1 2
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 2 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 3 6 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 2 63
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Jesika Maleckova 2 7 6
Suzan Lamens 0 5 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Trieste Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 2 1
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Susan Bandecchi 2 4 6 6
Camilla Scala 1 6 3 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 1 0
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue China W60 Changsha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 1 1
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Hanyu Guo 2 3 7 7
Zuzana Zlochova 1 6 5 5
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland W60 Montreux Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Gabriela Ce 2 7 6 6
Conny Perrin 1 5 76 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 2 3
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 0 4
06.09.19
Quart de finale
Olga Danilovic 2 6 4 6
Simona Waltert 1 2 6 1
hommes double dur France Cassis Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 3 2
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 7 7
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 0 65 5
hommes double terre battue Italy Genova Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Matwe Middelkoop/Igor Zelenay 0 3 3
hommes double dur China Jinan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Runhao Hua 0 2 2
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Matthew Ebden/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 4 2
hommes double dur USA New Haven Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Matt Reid 0 0 3
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Tommy Paul/Peter Polansky 0 4 4
hommes double dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Finale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 0 4 5
femmes double dur USA New Haven Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Anna Blinkova/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 7
Victoria Duval/Catherine Harrison 0 3 5
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Usue Maitane Arconada/Jamie Loeb 2 6 5 14
Naomi Broady/Fanny Stollar 1 3 7 12
femmes double dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.09.19
Demi-finale
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 4 6 6
Caroline Dolehide/Vania King 1 6 3 4
<