Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur France Cassis Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 610 1
04.09.19
2e tour
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 2 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Illya Marchenko 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 65 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Santiago Giraldo 1 2
Malek Jaziri scratch 0 0
04.09.19
2e tour
Yannick Maden 2 7 3 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 5 6 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Antoine Hoang 0 4 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 3 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 3 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 3 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Rayane Roumane 2 3 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Genova Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 4 6
Federico Gaio 1 4 6 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Attila Balazs 2 3 6 6
Alex Molcan 1 6 3 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 5 1
04.09.19
2e tour
Federico Coria 2 7 3 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 64 6 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Filippo Baldi 2 7 1 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 64 6 1
04.09.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 1 3
hommes simple dur China Jinan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 6
Yan Bai 1 6 3 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Zhe Li 2 7 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 66 67
04.09.19
2e tour
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Ze Zhang 0 1 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 2 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden 0 4 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 3 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 1 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Max Purcell 2 6 1 6
Evan Song 1 3 6 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 4 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Tung-Lin Wu 2 5 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 7 2 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 7 7
Pedja Krstin 0 62 61
hommes simple dur Thailand M15 Hua Hin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 7
Credit Chaiyarin 0 2 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 4 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda 0 1 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Bradley Mousley 2 6 7
Issei Okamura 0 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 7 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 64 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Takashi Saito 2 5 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 1 7 4 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 2 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 2 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 2 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 3 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Hao Wu 0 2 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 4 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 1 6 0 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Seon Yong Han 0 62 4
04.09.19
1er tour
George Loffhagen 2 7 6
Congsup Congcar 0 64 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Izrael M15 Sajur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 1 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 0 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Samuel Beren 0 3 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Igor Smilansky 2 7 6
Roee Benya 0 65 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Alon Elia 2 7 6
Sahar Simon 0 5 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 65 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 4 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Piotr Grynkowski 2 7 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 5 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Preston Brown 0 1 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Gilad Tamar 2 7 0 7
Skyler Butts 1 5 6 63
04.09.19
1er tour
Yshai Oliel 2 6 7
Jesse Ross 0 4 64
04.09.19
1er tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Yair Sarouk 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 3 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 1 2
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Sao Bras Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Frederico Gil 2 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 6 3 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Julius Tverijonas 1 w/o
Quentin Robert (1994) 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 7
William Griffith 0 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Tiago Cacao 2 6 7
Fabio Coelho 0 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 4 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 64 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 0 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 4 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Maxime Pauwels 1 6 2
Terence Das scratch 0 1 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 2 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Hungary M15 Szekesfehervar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Maxime Chazal 2 0 6 6
Gabor Borsos 1 6 2 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Balint Balogh 0 1 1
04.09.19
1er tour
David Pichler 2 6 6
Gabor Serak 0 1 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 7
Gergely Madarasz 0 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
David Szintai 0 4 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Antun Vidak 0 0 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Fabian Marozsan 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 5 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Benjamin Lock 1 6 2
Anis Ghorbel scratch 0 2 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 7
Marco Furlanetto 0 0 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Paul Woerner 2 7 4 6
Erik Crepaldi 1 5 6 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 4 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 1 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 1 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 4 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 3 6 66
04.09.19
1er tour
Marius Ruzgas 2 7 2 6
Marco Miceli 1 65 6 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Clement Tabur 0 64 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Pierre Delage 2 6 6 7
Marco Mosciatti 1 1 72 65
04.09.19
1er tour
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 7 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 62 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 4 3
hommes simple dur France M25 Bagneres De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 4 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Tom Jomby 2 7 4 7
Luca Sanchez 1 64 6 67
04.09.19
1er tour
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Florian Lakat 2 7 6
Alexis Musialek 0 65 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Gabriel Petit 0 2 64
04.09.19
1er tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 3 6
Gianni Mina 1 2 6 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Emilien Burnel 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 0 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M25 La Marsa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Mathis Moysan 0 0 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 3
Daniil Zarichanskyy scratch 0 1 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 2 6 7
Sebastian Baez 1 6 3 66
04.09.19
1er tour
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 4 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 0 3
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Oviedo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Inigo Cervantes 2 7 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 65 1
04.09.19
2e tour
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia 0 2 1
04.09.19
2e tour
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 3 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 2 6 1
04.09.19
2e tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 2 71 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 1 6 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6 3 63
04.09.19
2e tour
Roberto Cid 2 7 6
Johan Nikles 0 64 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Orlando Luz 2 6 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 72 0 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Trieste Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Sadio Doumbia 1 w/o
Giovanni Fonio 0
04.09.19
2e tour
Christian Lindell 2 4 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 2 1
04.09.19
2e tour
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 2 75 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 62 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 4 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 1 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Peter Heller 2 6 2 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 3 6 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 2 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Davide Galoppini 2 7 7
Riccardo Balzerani 0 5 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Alexander Erler 2 3 6 6
Gregorio Lulli 1 6 2 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6 7
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 76 4 5
hommes simple dur USA New Haven Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Andreas Seppi 2 7 6
Roy Smith 0 63 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 4 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 4 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 3 0
04.09.19
2e tour
Henri Laaksonen 2 7 7
John-Patrick Smith 0 63 61
04.09.19
2e tour
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 3 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 4 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 610 6 1
04.09.19
2e tour
Marcos Giron 2 7 7
John Mcnally 0 66 65
04.09.19
2e tour
Darian King 2 6 3 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 4 6 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Brayden Schnur 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 5 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Noah Rubin 2 0 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 2 1
04.09.19
2e tour
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 64 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Michael Mmoh 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 5 0
04.09.19
2e tour
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 3 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Tommy Paul 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 63 4
hommes simple dur USA U.S. Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Milan Welte 2 6 7
Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 64
04.09.19
2e tour
Peter Makk 2 7 6
Govind Nanda 0 62 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
William Grant 0 2 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 3 6
Leandro Riedi 1 4 6 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 2 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 4 7 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 6 66 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Luca Nardi 0 3 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 0 3 4
hommes simple dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
Quart de finale
Rafael Nadal 3 6 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 4 5 2
04.09.19
Quart de finale
Matteo Berrettini 3 3 6 6 3 7
Gael Monfils 2 6 3 2 6 65
femmes simple dur USA New Haven Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 4 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 1 6 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 6
Catherine Harrison 0 5 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Christina Mchale 2 7 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 64 1
04.09.19
2e tour
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 1 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 4 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
04.09.19
2e tour
Danielle Lao 1 4
Margarita Gasparyan scratch 0 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Lauren Davis 2 6 1 6
Sophie Chang 1 2 6 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Jennifer Brady 2 6 7
Quinn Gleason 0 2 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 1 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Varvara Flink 2 6 7
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 2 63
04.09.19
2e tour
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 4 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 2 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Anna Blinkova 2 5 6 6
Mayo Hibi 1 7 3 2
04.09.19
2e tour
Ann Li 2 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 6 4 2
femmes simple dur USA U.S. Open (juniors) Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Abigail Forbes 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 3 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 4 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Ana Geller 0 4 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 0 1
04.09.19
2e tour
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 2 7 6
Alexandra Eala 0 5 3
04.09.19
2e tour
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 7 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 5 4
04.09.19
2e tour
Polina Kudermetova 2 7 6 7
Savannah Broadus 1 65 73 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Reese Brantmeier 2 7 6 6
Marta Custic 1 64 75 4
femmes simple dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
Quart de finale
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Donna Vekic 0 65 3
04.09.19
Quart de finale
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 3 6 6
Elise Mertens 1 6 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Ukraine W15 Bucha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Sonya Kovalenko 0 2 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 4 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Bojana Marinkovic 2 7 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 62 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Constanze Stepan 2 6 0 6
Polina Gubina 1 3 6 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Sofia Milatova 2 2 7 6
Laura Maluniakova 1 6 62 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Kateryna Diatlova 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 2 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Mariia Bergen 1 7 4
Melis Sezer scratch 0 5 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Anna Ureke 2 6 7
Nadiya Kolb 0 3 5
femmes simple terre battue Romania W15 Curtea De Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Andjela Sebrek 0 0 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 3 6 7
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 6 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Bianka Bekefi 2 6 7
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 0 0 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Maria Daciana Ciubotaru 0 0 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 3 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 3 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Francesca Andrea Feodorov 0 0 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 2 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 1 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Anja Draskovic 2 7 6
Sara Lanca 0 5 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Daria Maria Munteanu 0 3 1
femmes simple dur Izrael W15 Sajur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 2 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Darya Shvartsmann 0 3 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 0 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6 6
Tali Malykhin 1 73 4 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Maya Tahan 2 2 7 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 1 6 64 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Lina Glushko 2 2 7 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 6 63 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 3 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Kristin Younes 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 0 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 3 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 3 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 2 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 0 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Martina Biagianti 0 2 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Agustina Chlpac 2 7 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 5 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Coralie Garrigues 0 4 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Irene Lavino 2 6 4 6
Anna Ukolova 1 3 6 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 1 7
Likhitha Kalava 1 3 6 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 0 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Olympe Lancelot 2 7 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 1 63 74 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 63 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Clarissa Gai 0 3 1
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W15 Yeongwol Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Seung-Yeon Hong 1 6 0
Yeon Woo Ku scratch 0 4 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 1 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 4 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Yu Jin Ahn 2 6 7
Sihyeong Cho 0 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 4 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 1 6 0 0
04.09.19
1er tour
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Na-Ri Kim 0 1 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Eunyeong Park 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 3 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Yi Tsen Cho 2 4 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 1 6 1 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 3 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
Choyeon Kang 0 2 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Amber Marshall 2 7 7
Dabin Oh 0 66 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Rina Saigo 2 6 7
Su Yeon Chun 0 0 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 7 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 5 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Hee Rae Im 0 0 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Hwui Won Wi 2 7 7
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 5 5
femmes simple salle Japan W25 Kyoto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 2 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Nudnida Luangnam 2 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani 1 6 3 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Saki Imamura 0 0 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 0 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 0 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 4 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Risa Ushijima 2 6 2 6
Himari Sato 1 1 6 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 3 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 5 6
Michiru Furuya 1 4 7 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25 Marbella Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 1 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 2 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 4 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Julyette Steur 2 0 6 7
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 2 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 3 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Shuo Feng 2 5 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 1 7 2 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 4 6
Lara Escauriza 1 4 6 1
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W25 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 4 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 2 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Andrea Nova 0 1 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Cindy Burger 2 1 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 6 2 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Olga Ianchuk 0 2 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Jesika Maleckova 1 6 4
Ania Hertel scratch 0 0 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 2 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 2 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6
Anna Danilina scratch 0 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 61 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Johana Markova 2 7 6
Cristina Ene 0 5 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Suzan Lamens 2 7 6
Jana Jablonovska 0 5 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Oona Orpana 2 6 7
Karolina Vlckova 0 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Kristyna Lavickova 2 5 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 7 3 4
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Trieste Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Corinna Dentoni 2 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 6 4 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 4 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 4 73 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Pia Cuk 0 0 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Carolina M. Alves 2 5 6 6
Melania Delai 1 7 1 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Federica Prati 2 6 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 1 76 4 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Camilla Scala 2 4 6 6
Stefania Rubini 1 6 2 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6 6
Claudia Giovine 1 77 2 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 0 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Dalma Galfi 2 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 3 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Monica Cappelletti 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 2 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 0 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue China W60 Changsha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Xiaodi You 0 2 5
04.09.19
2e tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 2 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Angelina Gabueva 1 7 4 5
Fatma Al Nabhani scratch 0 6 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 1 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 2 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 4 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 4 6 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 3 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 3 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 3 6
Meiqi Guo 1 4 6 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 0 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Amy Zhu 2 7 6
Shuyue Ma 0 5 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Xu Liu Sun 2 0 6 6
Xinyun Han 1 6 4 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 0 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Hanyu Guo 2 3 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 4 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 0 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 3 4
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland W60 Montreux Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 3 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 2 6
Verena Meliss 1 2 6 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Tamara Korpatsch 2 1 7 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 6 5 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 2 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Joanne Zuger 2 4 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 1 6 0 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 1 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Simona Waltert 2 6 6 6
Xenia Knoll 1 3 76 2
femmes simple terre battue Croatia W60+H Zagreb Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6 6
Silvia Njiric 1 4 72 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 0 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 4 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 0 6 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Daniela Seguel 2 3 7 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 61 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 3 0
04.09.19
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 4 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Victoria Kan 2 1 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 2 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 1 3
hommes double dur France Cassis Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 7 7
Markus Eriksson/Dmitry Popko 0 5 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Harri Heliovaara/Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7
Ruben Gonzales/Andreas Siljestrom 0 4 62
hommes double terre battue Italy Genova Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Guido Andreozzi/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso 0 1 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Matwe Middelkoop/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 0 3 1
04.09.19
1er tour
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 2 6 10
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Roman Jebavy 1 6 3 4
04.09.19
1er tour
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 7
Alessandro Giannessi/Gianluca Mager 0 0 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Facundo Bagnis/Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 4
hommes double dur China Jinan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai/Toshihide Matsui 0 4 3
04.09.19
1er tour
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Fajing Sun/Di Wu 0 66 2
04.09.19
1er tour
Hiroki Moriya/Goncalo Oliveira 2 3 7 10
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 1 6 62 7
04.09.19
1er tour
Yan Bai/Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 0 2 2
hommes double dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
Quart de finale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 4 4
04.09.19
Quart de finale
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 4 6 7
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 1 6 1 64
femmes double dur USA New Haven Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
1er tour
Victoria Duval/Catherine Harrison 2 6 4 13
Maria Sanchez/Astra Sharma 1 4 6 11
femmes double dur USA New York Sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.19
Quart de finale
Viktoria Kuzmova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 1 6 3 3
04.09.19
Quart de finale
Caroline Dolehide/Vania King 2 7 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 0 62 4
<