Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Italy Cordenons Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
3e tour
Markus Eriksson 2 6 3 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 4 6 3
15.08.19
3e tour
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Andrea Basso 0 2 4
15.08.19
3e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 7 6
Orlando Luz 0 5 4
15.08.19
3e tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 4 2
15.08.19
3e tour
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 2 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 61 6 3
15.08.19
3e tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 2 2
15.08.19
3e tour
Zsombor Piros 2 1 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 6 3 3
15.08.19
3e tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 3 6 6
Attila Balazs 1 6 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Hungary M15 Baja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
1er tour
Darko Jandric 2 4 6 6
Roko Horvat 1 6 4 3
15.08.19
1er tour
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 1 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Ondrej Krstev 1 w/o
David Szintai 0
15.08.19
2e tour
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 66 2
15.08.19
1er tour
David Szintai 2 6 5 6
Aleksa Ciric 1 2 7 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Boris Butulija 2 6 7
Samuel Puskar 0 3 62
15.08.19
2e tour
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 3 2
15.08.19
1er tour
Daniel Vrba 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 3 1
15.08.19
1er tour
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 4 6
Marcell Bartakovics 1 3 6 0
15.08.19
2e tour
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 7
Tomas Jirousek 0 5 65
15.08.19
2e tour
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 4 2
15.08.19
1er tour
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Peter Balla 0 3 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 2
15.08.19
1er tour
Daniel Paty 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 1 64
15.08.19
2e tour
Daniel Paty 2 3 6 7
Daniel Vrba 1 6 4 5
15.08.19
1er tour
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 1 6
Francisco Comesana 1 4 6 1
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
William Grant 0 2 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 2 7 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 6 5 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 4 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Ronan Joncour 2 6 7
Brandon Walkin 0 4 64
15.08.19
2e tour
Logan Smith 2 7 6
Nick Chappell 0 63 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Jacob Brumm 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 3 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Matija Pecotic 0 4 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 1 0
hommes simple terre battue Ukraine M15 Irpin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Artem Smirnov 2 6 7
David Volfson 0 1 65
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 1 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 3 6 2
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Vladyslav Orlov 2 1 6 7
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 3 5
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 3 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 2 6 4
hommes simple dur Indonesia M15 Jakarta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 4
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 3 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Dayne Kelly 2 6 7
Shao-Fan Liu 0 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Ajeet Rai 2 3 6 6
Aaron Schmid 1 6 4 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6 7
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 4 71 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 2 1
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 1 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Sho Shimabukuro 2 4 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 1 6 2 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Aryan Goveas 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 4
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Aryan Goveas 2 6 4 6
Kasidit Samrej 1 4 6 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Belgium M15 Koksijde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 4 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Clement Geens 2 6 3 6
Alexis Boureau 1 4 6 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Karl Friberg 2 7 1 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 5 6 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Simon Beaupain 2 6 7
Felipe Derdoy 0 3 63
15.08.19
2e tour
Carl Soderlund 2 7 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 65 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Zizou Bergs 2 6 3 6
Charles Broom 1 2 6 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Simon Carr 2 4 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 4 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 1 75 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Bolivia M15 La Paz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 7 6
Raul Garcia 0 5 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 1 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 3 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Boris Arias 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 63
15.08.19
2e tour
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Cayetano March 2 7 6
Andres Urrea 0 5 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Octavio Volpi 2 6 3 7
Mauricio Echazu 1 3 6 64
hommes simple terre battue Russia M15 Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 7 7
Mikalai Haliak 0 5 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 3 5
Richard Muzaev scratch 0 2 6 0
15.08.19
2e tour
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Anton Zaitcev 0 65 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Kristian Lozan 2 7 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 63 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Alen Avidzba 2 6 3 6
Sergey Fomin 1 3 6 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Matvey Minin 2 6 7
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 65
15.08.19
2e tour
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Serbia M15 Novi Sad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Alessandro Petrone 2 7 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 5 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 2 7
Peter Nagy 1 5 6 64
15.08.19
2e tour
Runhao Hua 2 6 2 6
Gabriel Petit 1 4 6 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Dimitriy Voronin 2 1 6 7
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 6 3 65
15.08.19
2e tour
Quentin Folliot 2 6 1 6
Koray Kirci 1 2 6 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Filip Stipic 0 1 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 3 73 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Milan Drinic 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Holland M15 Oldenzaal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Justin Eleveld 0 3 1
15.08.19
1er tour
Guy Den Heijer 2 5 6 6
Jannik Rother 1 7 3 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 7
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 1 66
15.08.19
2e tour
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 3 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Zachary Eisinga 2 7 7
Guy Den Heijer 0 64 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Amadatus Admiraal 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop 0 3 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 76 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy M15 Santa Cristina Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 4 6
Tim Heger 1 0 6 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 0 0 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 0 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 2 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 3 7
Federico Iannaccone 1 4 6 65
15.08.19
2e tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Sintra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 2 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 0 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Peter Bothwell 2 4 6 7
Filipe Brandao 1 6 1 64
15.08.19
2e tour
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 2 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 3 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Nuno Borges 2 7 3 6
Francisco Cabral 1 62 6 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 4 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Daniele Capecchi 2 7 6
Youcef Rihane 0 5 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 3 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Luigi Castelletti 0 4 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 2 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 7 4 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 63 6 63
15.08.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 0 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 4 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 1 0
hommes simple terre battue Germany M15 Trier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Adrian Obert 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 5 3
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Dominik Boehler 2 6 7
Marlon Vankan 0 1 5
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Milan Welte 2 5 7 6
Maik Steiner 1 7 66 1
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Vigo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 7
Joan B Borras Isern 0 2 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 3 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 3 6 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 2 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Rigele Te 2 6 7
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 3 64
15.08.19
2e tour
Arthur Reymond 2 4 6 6
Xin Gao 1 6 4 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 3 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 2 6 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 4 6 6
Rafael Matos 1 6 3 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 2 7
Yecong He 1 4 6 5
hommes simple dur USA M25 Memphis Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 1 4
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 4 3
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 2 2
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Romania M25 Pitesti Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 74 4 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 4 6 7
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 2 66
15.08.19
2e tour
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Calin Manda 2 7 7
Alexandar Lazarov 0 62 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 5 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 3 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 3 6
Hernan Casanova 1 68 6 4
hommes simple terre battue Poland M25+H Bydgoszcz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 3 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 6 1 0
15.08.19
2e tour
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 4 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 2 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 4 6 65
15.08.19
2e tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 4 6
Robin Stanek 1 5 6 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 3 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Jiri Lehecka 1 6
Laurent Lokoli scratch 0 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Germany Meerbusch Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
3e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 4 1
15.08.19
3e tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 4 74 4
15.08.19
3e tour
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 1 2
15.08.19
3e tour
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 2 2
15.08.19
3e tour
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 2 0
15.08.19
3e tour
Carlos Taberner 2 7 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 60 3
15.08.19
3e tour
Louis Wessels 2 7 7
Scott Griekspoor 0 5 5
hommes simple dur Slovenia Portoroz Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
3e tour
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 2
15.08.19
3e tour
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 4
15.08.19
3e tour
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 0 1
15.08.19
3e tour
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 3 2
15.08.19
3e tour
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 4
15.08.19
3e tour
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 3 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 2 6 3
15.08.19
3e tour
Lukas Klein 2 1 6 6
Filip Horansky 1 6 4 3
15.08.19
3e tour
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 62 3
hommes simple dur Canada Vancouver Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
3e tour
Go Soeda 1 7 2 4 2
Thiago Moura Monteiro scratch 0 6 6 1
15.08.19
3e tour
Jason Jung 2 4 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 3 4
15.08.19
3e tour
Richard Berankis 2 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 64 1
15.08.19
3e tour
Liam Broady 2 6 5 6
Malek Jaziri 1 3 7 4
15.08.19
3e tour
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 4
15.08.19
3e tour
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 6
Brayden Schnur 0 63 4
15.08.19
3e tour
Marc Polmans 2 6 4 7
Tallon Griekspoor 1 4 6 5
15.08.19
3e tour
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung 0 4 2
hommes simple dur USA Cincinnati Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
3e tour
Richard Gasquet 2 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 66 3
15.08.19
3e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1 2
15.08.19
3e tour
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 3 4
15.08.19
3e tour
David Goffin 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 66 2
15.08.19
3e tour
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6 6
Karen Khachanov 1 73 4 2
15.08.19
3e tour
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 2 1
15.08.19
3e tour
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Alex De Minaur 0 5 4
15.08.19
3e tour
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Roger Federer 0 3 4
femmes simple dur Canada W100 Vancouver Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Timea Babos 2 7 6
Harriet Dart 0 5 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 3 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 2 6 7
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 6 4 63
15.08.19
2e tour
Nao Hibino 2 6 3 6
Arina Rodionova 1 4 6 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Priscilla Hon 2 7 3 7
Xiyu Wang 1 65 6 63
15.08.19
2e tour
Maddison Inglis 2 2 7 6
Asia Muhammad 1 6 63 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 1 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 6 4
Ashley Kratzer scratch 0 2 0
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Melisa Morales 2 6 3 6
Martina Zerulo 1 4 6 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 6
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0 2 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 4 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 1 6 4 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Eri Shimizu 2 6 7
Katarina Kozarov 0 3 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Ramona Mataruga 2 7 2 6
Aleksandra Pitak 1 65 6 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 1 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Amber Washington 2 7 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 5 1
femmes simple terre battue Bolivia W15 La Paz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Sofia Luini 2 6 6
Gabriela Cortes Flores 0 1 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Maria Olivia Castedo 0 4 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 0 0
15.08.19
2e tour
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez 0 66 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Susan Doldan 2 4 6 6
Antonia Samudio 1 6 4 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Heydi Doldan 2 7 6
Alexa Pitt 0 5 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Romina Ccuno 2 6 2 7
Anna Morgina 1 2 6 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Sofia Taborga Rollano 2 6 5 6
Elizaveta Koklina 1 2 7 2
femmes simple terre battue Russia W15 Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Amina Anshba 2 3 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 1 6 3 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Evgeniya Levashova 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 4 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Maria Shusharina 0 4 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 3 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich 0 1 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 1 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 2 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 2
femmes simple dur Kenya W15 Nairobi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Fiona Codino 2 6 7
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe 0 3 68
15.08.19
2e tour
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 2 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Judith Muraa 0 0 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 0 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Mahak Jain 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Celestine Avomo Ella 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Cynthia Wanjala 0 1 0
15.08.19
2e tour
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 6 6
Angella Okutoyi 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Holland W15 Oldenzaal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 1 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Constance Sibille 0 2 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 1 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Elysia Pool 0 0 0
15.08.19
2e tour
Suzan Lamens 2 6 7
Annick Melgers 0 2 65
15.08.19
2e tour
Eva Vedder 2 7 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 5 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 1 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Darja Vidmanova 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 0 3
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 4 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Sandra Samir 2 6 3 6
Giulia Crescenzi 1 1 6 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 5 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 2 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 4 6 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 4 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 7
Federica Bilardo 0 1 63
15.08.19
2e tour
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 1 4
femmes simple terre battue Ecuador W25 Guayaquil Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Yuliana Monroy 0 2 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Victoria Bosio 2 7 4 6
Emiliana Arango 1 67 6 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 3 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 3 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 1 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Katerina Stewart 2 6 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 2 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 0 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 1
femmes simple dur China W25 Huangshan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Chang Liu 1 5 7 6 3
Eudice Wong Chong scratch 0 7 6 0
15.08.19
2e tour
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 5 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 4 0
15.08.19
2e tour
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 0 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 3 7
Ziyue Sun 1 0 6 64
15.08.19
2e tour
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 2 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 3 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25+H Las Palmas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 7
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 1 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 2
15.08.19
2e tour
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 3 4
15.08.19
2e tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 7
Seone Mendez 0 2 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 2 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 4 74 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 1 6 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Germany W25+H Leipzig Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 4 6
Johana Markova 1 3 6 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Caroline Werner 2 6 7
Julie Gervais 0 2 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Julia Grabher 2 6 7
Lea Gasparovic 0 3 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 5 6 4
Oceane Dodin scratch 0 7 4 0
15.08.19
2e tour
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 2 6
Lara Schmidt 1 3 6 1
15.08.19
2e tour
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 3
femmes simple dur USA W60 Concord Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 3 0
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 7 6
Jana Cepelova 0 5 3
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 4 3
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Ann Li 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 3 2
femmes simple dur USA Cincinnati Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
3e tour
Venus Williams 2 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 1 6 3 3
15.08.19
3e tour
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 1 2
15.08.19
3e tour
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 5 4
15.08.19
3e tour
Madison Keys 2 6 3 7
Simona Halep 1 1 6 5
15.08.19
3e tour
Ashleigh Barty 2 4 7 7
Anett Kontaveit 1 6 5 5
15.08.19
3e tour
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 74 4 4
15.08.19
3e tour
Naomi Osaka 2 7 5 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 1 63 7 2
15.08.19
3e tour
Sofia Kenin 2 6 7
Elina Svitolina 0 3 63
hommes double terre battue Italy Cordenons Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 0 65 4
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 4 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Luis David Martinez 1 5 6 8
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 4 6 10
Tomislav Draganja/Orlando Luz 1 6 4 4
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 1 w/o
Attila Balazs/Zsombor Piros 0
hommes double terre battue Germany Meerbusch Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
Quart de finale
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 3 2
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 3
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 1 w/o
Benjamin Hassan/Tristan Lamasine 0
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 4 6 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 6 1 6
hommes double dur Slovenia Portoroz Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Sarp Agabigun/Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo 0 4 4
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Lucas Miedler/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling/Glenn Smits 0 2 4
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Nicolas Barrientos/Ariel Behar 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Matias Zukas 0 1 1
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 4 6 10
Illya Marchenko/Igor Zelenay 1 6 4 7
hommes double dur Canada Vancouver Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Treat Conrad Huey/Adil Shamasdin 2 5 7 14
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 1 7 611 12
15.08.19
Quart de finale
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich 2 4 6 10
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 1 6 3 7
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Stewart Block/Peter Polansky 0 1 4
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Robert Lindstedt/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin 0 4 4
hommes double dur USA Cincinnati Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
2e tour
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 1 63 75 8
15.08.19
2e tour
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Christian Garin/Benoit Paire 0 4 3
15.08.19
2e tour
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 3 12
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Horacio Zeballos 1 1 6 10
15.08.19
2e tour
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray 2 2 6 10
Ryan Harrison/Jack Sock 1 6 3 7
15.08.19
2e tour
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Daniil Medvedev 0 5 65
femmes double dur USA Cincinnati Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 7 2 10
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 1 5 6 6
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 1 w/o
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 0
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Alize Cornet/Kristina Mladenovic 0 2 3
15.08.19
Quart de finale
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 7 4 10
Caty McNally/Alison Riske 1 5 6 7
<