Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur USA Aptos Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
3e tour
Go Soeda 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 63 3
08.08.19
3e tour
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Liam Broady 0 5 1
08.08.19
3e tour
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 7
Lukas Lacko 1 76 3 69
08.08.19
3e tour
Marcos Giron 2 3 7 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 62 4
08.08.19
3e tour
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7
Emilio Gomez 0 3 5
08.08.19
3e tour
Taro Daniel 2 3 7 7
Michael Redlicki 1 6 5 63
08.08.19
3e tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 6 7
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 62 75 612
08.08.19
3e tour
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7
Alexander Sarkissian 0 3 62
hommes simple terre battue Germany Augsburg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
3e tour
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 5 6
Carlos Taberner 1 3 7 2
08.08.19
3e tour
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 75 2 1
08.08.19
3e tour
Facundo Mena 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 1 0
08.08.19
3e tour
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 1 2
08.08.19
3e tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 0 6
Manuel Guinard 1 1 6 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Filippo Baldi 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 65 4
08.08.19
3e tour
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 1
08.08.19
3e tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Filippo Baldi 0 63 3
08.08.19
3e tour
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Canada Montreal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
3e tour
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 3 4
08.08.19
3e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 7
Richard Gasquet 0 5 5
08.08.19
3e tour
Fabio Fognini 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 2 5
08.08.19
3e tour
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 0
08.08.19
3e tour
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 67 4
08.08.19
3e tour
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 3 3
08.08.19
3e tour
Alexander Zverev 2 7 5 7
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 5 7 65
08.08.19
3e tour
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 77 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Belgium M15 Eupen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 5 6 7
Gauthier Onclin 1 7 2 65
08.08.19
2e tour
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 2 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Denys Klok 1 6 2
Max Houkes scratch 0 1 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Benjamin Dhoe 2 7 3 6
Zizou Bergs 1 65 6 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 3 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Nick Hardt 2 6 2 6
Yannik Reuter 1 2 6 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Daniel De Jonge 2 3 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 3
hommes simple dur Indonesia M15 Jakarta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Takashi Saito 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 63 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Soichiro Moritani 2 7 7
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 64 65
08.08.19
2e tour
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 2 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 66 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Thantub Suksumrarn 0 4 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Shao-Fan Liu 0 4 65
hommes simple terre battue Poland M15 Koszalin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 4 2
08.08.19
2e tour
David Poljak 2 6 7
Mateusz Terczynski 0 1 65
08.08.19
2e tour
Michal Dembek 2 6 7
Martins Rocens 0 1 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 62 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Daniel Michalski 2 6 3 6
Janis Podzus 1 0 6 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 1 0
hommes simple terre battue Serbia M15 Novi Sad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Ljubomir Celebic 2 4 6 7
Miljan Zekic 1 6 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 1 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 2 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 2 6
Dante Gennaro 1 0 6 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Yshai Oliel 1 6 2
Quentin Folliot scratch 0 4 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Tadeas Paroulek 2 3 6 6
Maciej Rajski 1 6 3 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 7 6
Stefan Micov 0 5 4
hommes simple terre battue Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 3 7
Luciano Doria 1 1 6 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 3 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 65 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Alex Blumenberg 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 1 6 3 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Andres Urrea 0 5 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Tomas Farjat 2 3 6 7
Eric Vanshelboim 1 6 2 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Andre Miele 0 3 61
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 5 6 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 7 3 64
08.08.19
2e tour
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 3 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Franco Feitt 1 6 3
Kristian Lozan scratch 0 2 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 2 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 4 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 4 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Romania M15 Targu Mures Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Vasile Antonescu 2 3 6 6
Calin Manda 1 6 3 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 1 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Nicolae Frunza 1 3 6 2
Marco Miceli scratch 0 6 2 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Facundo Juarez 2 0 6 6
Gabriel Donev 1 6 4 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 2 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 4 6 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 1 63
08.08.19
2e tour
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Germany M15 Wetzlar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
Quart de finale
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 4 2
08.08.19
Quart de finale
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 1 3
08.08.19
Quart de finale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 3 6 7
Kai Wehnelt 1 6 4 64
08.08.19
Quart de finale
Andrea Bolla 2 4 7 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 6 66 5
hommes simple terre battue Sweden M15 Ystad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Markus Eriksson 1 4 7 1
Gustaf Strom scratch 0 6 5 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 4 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Adam Heinonen 0 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Robin Thour 2 2 7 6
Lucas Renard 1 6 5 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 5 4
08.08.19
2e tour
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 4 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 1 6 4 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Olle Wallin 0 4 2
hommes simple dur United Kingdom M25 Chiswick Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6 7
Charles Broom 1 74 3 66
08.08.19
2e tour
Stefan Seifert 2 7 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 5 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 1 75 2 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 0 4 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Ryan Peniston 0 5 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 3 2
hommes simple dur USA M25 Edwardsville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Kevin King 2 6 6
Carson Haskins 0 2 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 65 64
08.08.19
2e tour
Nathan Ponwith 2 7 5 6
Christian Langmo 1 5 7 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 4 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Gianni Ross 0 2 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 3 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 7
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Ecuador M25 Portoviejo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 1 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 3 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 2 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 3
Jose Daniel Bendeck scratch 0 0 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 1 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Raul Gerardo Centeno Arteaga 0 2 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 4 6 6
Brandon Perez 1 6 3 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 5 1
hommes simple terre battue Austria M25 Vogau Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 7
Xin Gao 0 1 64
08.08.19
2e tour
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 1 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 2 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Lukas Klein 2 6 4 7
David Pichler 1 3 6 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra 0 2 64
08.08.19
2e tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 2 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Deni Zmak 0 4 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 4 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 3 6 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25+H Appiano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Maxime Chazal 2 4 6 6
Andrey Golubev 1 6 1 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 1 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Andrea Basso 0 4 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Davide Galoppini 2 2 6 7
Tomas Machac 1 6 3 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Riccardo Balzerani 2 3 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 2 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 0 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 3 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 4 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 4 6 5
08.08.19
1er tour
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 7 6
Marco De Rossi 1 73 66 4
hommes simple dur Spain M25+H Pozoblanco Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 3 62
08.08.19
2e tour
Illya Marchenko 2 7 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 5 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Alejandro Reguant 0 2 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Mick Lescure 2 4 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 3 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 3 6
Eduardo Struvay 1 3 6 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 4 6 7
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 3 5
08.08.19
1er tour
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 2 7 6
Peter Bothwell 1 6 63 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 4 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Rayane Roumane 2 3 6 7
Tobias Simon 1 6 3 65
hommes simple terre battue Italy Manerbio Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
3e tour
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 2 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Paolo Lorenzi 2 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 1 6 1 4
08.08.19
3e tour
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 5 1
08.08.19
3e tour
Zsombor Piros 2 4 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 6 2 3
hommes simple dur Japan Yokkaichi Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
3e tour
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 1
08.08.19
3e tour
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 0 3
08.08.19
3e tour
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 3 6
Yunseong Chung 1 3 6 3
08.08.19
3e tour
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 2 3
08.08.19
3e tour
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 5 7
Hiroki Moriya 1 2 7 61
08.08.19
3e tour
Hyeon Chung 2 3 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 1 4
08.08.19
3e tour
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi scratch 0 4
08.08.19
3e tour
Sho Shimabukuro 1 6 1
Toshihide Matsui scratch 0 4 0
femmes simple dur Canada Toronto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
3e tour
Serena Williams 2 7 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 5 4
08.08.19
3e tour
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 7
Anett Kontaveit 0 3 5
08.08.19
3e tour
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 2 1
08.08.19
3e tour
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 2 4
08.08.19
3e tour
Naomi Osaka 2 7 6
Iga Swiatek 0 64 4
08.08.19
3e tour
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 2 2
08.08.19
3e tour
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 2 2
08.08.19
3e tour
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6 6
Kiki Bertens 1 1 77 4
femmes simple dur Kenya W15 Nairobi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 4 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe 0 1 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 0 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Sada Nahimana 2 2 6 7
Angella Okutoyi 1 6 2 63
08.08.19
2e tour
Mahak Jain 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Faith Nyabera Omurunga 0 2 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Celestine Avomo Ella 2 6 1 6
Alija Merdeeva 1 2 6 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Judith Muraa 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W15 Olomouc Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 1 6
Nikola Breckova 1 3 6 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Sabina Machalova 0 1 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Martina Kudelova 2 4 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 1 6 3 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 7 6
Melis Sezer 1 72 5 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 0 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Jana Bojovic 2 7 7
Ludmila Kareisova 0 64 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 5 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 7 1 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Bolivia W15 Santa Cruz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Reza Timmerman 0 4 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Sofia Luini 2 6 6
Sofia Velarde 0 1 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 1 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Fernanda Brito 2 6 7
Dolores Molina Portela 0 2 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Tatiana Terwindt 0 1 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Valentina Ascarrunz 0 4 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 3 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Fiorella Duran Montano 2 6 7
Julia Riera 0 1 61
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 1 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 1 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 4 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Ines Nicault 2 5 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 1 7 2 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 2 6
Alessandra Simone 1 3 6 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 3 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Olympe Lancelot 2 2 7 7
Syria La Cerra 1 6 5 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Iuliia Nikitina 2 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 1 6 4 4
femmes simple dur United Kingdom W25 Chiswick Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 2 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 5 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 1 7 3 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 2 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6 6
Alicia Barnett 1 75 2 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 2 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 3 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 4 7
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 3 6 66
08.08.19
2e tour
Irys Ekani 2 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 64 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Cordenons Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 2 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 3 7
Martina Caregaro 1 63 6 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 3 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Bianca Turati 2 7 3 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 5 6 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Manca Pislak 2 6 7
Dia Evtimova 0 0 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 0 1 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Belgium W25 Koksijde Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 4 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Marie Temin 2 7 4 6
Mylene Halemai 1 5 6 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Oceane Dodin 2 7 3 6
Suzan Lamens 1 61 6 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Magali Kempen 2 3 6 7
Marie Benoit 1 6 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Lucie Wargnier 1 w/o
Rebeka Masarova 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 3 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Eleonora Molinaro 2 5 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 7 4 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain W25+H Las Palmas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Amandine Hesse 2 6 3 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 2 6 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 5 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 4 7 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Despina Papamichail 2 5 6 7
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 7 3 61
08.08.19
2e tour
Mayar Sherif 2 6 7
Ashley Lahey 0 2 62
08.08.19
2e tour
Ines Ibbou 1 6
Paula Badosa Gibert scratch 0 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 4 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Leonie Kung 2 7 6
Ines Murta 0 5 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 1 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 4 6 4
femmes simple terre battue Germany W60 Hechingen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 3 2
08.08.19
1er tour
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 1 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Marina Melnikova 2 3 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 4 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 7 6
Melanie Stokke 0 5 2
08.08.19
1er tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 4 3
08.08.19
1er tour
Yana Sizikova 2 6 4 6
Anna Gabric 1 0 6 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Laura Schaeder 2 0 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 4 4
08.08.19
1er tour
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 3 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 1 3
08.08.19
1er tour
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 2 3
08.08.19
1er tour
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 7
Stephanie Wagner 0 3 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 3 4
08.08.19
1er tour
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Teliana Pereira 0 5 0
08.08.19
1er tour
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Lea Boskovic 2 6 7
Tayisiya Morderger 0 1 61
08.08.19
2e tour
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 3 4
08.08.19
1er tour
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 4 2
08.08.19
1er tour
Kamilla Bartone 1 6 4
Carmen Schultheiss scratch 0 4 0
femmes simple dur USA W60 Landisville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 64 4
08.08.19
1er tour
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 4 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 0 2
08.08.19
1er tour
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6 6
Arina Rodionova 1 75 3 1
08.08.19
1er tour
Paula Ormaechea 2 5 6 6
Maria Sanchez 1 7 1 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Paula Ormaechea 2 4 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 4 4
08.08.19
1er tour
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Lin Zhu 2 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 6 2 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Victoria Duval 2 7 6
Harriet Dart 0 65 3
08.08.19
1er tour
Ellen Perez 2 7 7
Jamie Loeb 0 67 66
08.08.19
1er tour
Magdalena Frech 2 2 6 6
Claire Liu 1 6 2 1
08.08.19
1er tour
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 3 2
08.08.19
2e tour
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 1 3
08.08.19
2e tour
En Shuo Liang 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 3 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 3 2
08.08.19
1er tour
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Poland W60 Warsaw Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 4 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 6 1 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Victoria Kan 2 5 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 1 7 4 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Deborah Chiesa 1 3
Vivien Juhaszova scratch 0 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Anastasiya Komardina 2 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 6 4 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 3
Paula Kania scratch 0 1 0
08.08.19
2e tour
Anastasia Detiuc 2 4 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 4 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Yue Yuan 2 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 5 3
08.08.19
2e tour
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 3 1
hommes double dur USA Aptos Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
Quart de finale
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich 0 3 3
08.08.19
1er tour
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Sem Verbeek 0 4 1
hommes double terre battue Germany Augsburg Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
1er tour
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Marrero 2 6 6 10
Facundo Mena/Alexander Merino 1 75 4 8
08.08.19
1er tour
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 3 3
08.08.19
1er tour
Andrei Vasilevski/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio/Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 1 4
08.08.19
1er tour
Daniel Altmaier/Johannes Haerteis 2 4 6 10
Dragos Dima/Renzo Olivo 1 6 1 4
08.08.19
1er tour
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6 10
Tomislav Draganja/Mark Vervoort 1 4 78 7
hommes double dur Canada Montreal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2e tour
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 7
Austin Krajicek/Michael Venus 0 5 66
08.08.19
2e tour
Benoit Paire/Stan Wawrinka 2 6 3 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 3 6 8
08.08.19
2e tour
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 3 66
08.08.19
2e tour
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund/Taylor Harry Fritz 0 3 4
08.08.19
Quart de finale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev/Alexander Zverev 0 4 4
hommes double terre battue Italy Manerbio Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
1er tour
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 2 7 7
Francisco Cerundolo/Alejandro Tabilo 0 5 5
08.08.19
1er tour
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 4 4
hommes double dur Japan Yokkaichi Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
Quart de finale
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 6 10
Shuichi Sekiguchi/Sho Shimabukuro 1 73 3 5
08.08.19
Quart de finale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 w/o
Thomas Fancutt/Dayne Kelly 0
08.08.19
Quart de finale
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 5 7 11
Yunseong Chung/Tung-Lin Wu 1 7 5 9
08.08.19
1er tour
Thomas Fancutt/Dayne Kelly 1 4
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi scratch 0 3
08.08.19
1er tour
Harry Bourchier/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 1
femmes double dur Canada Toronto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
Quart de finale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 0 1 1
08.08.19
2e tour
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Julia Goerges/Karolina Pliskova 0 1 3
08.08.19
Quart de finale
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 2 4
08.08.19
2e tour
Timea Babos/Anett Kontaveit 2 6 7
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 2 63
<