Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Bernard Tomic 2 6 7
Matthew Ebden 0 4 63
25.07.19
2e tour
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 2 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 2 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 4 4
hommes simple dur USA Binghamton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
3e tour
Dudi Sela 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 4 5
25.07.19
3e tour
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 7
Edan Leshem 0 3 64
25.07.19
3e tour
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 1 6
Jannik Sinner 1 5 6 3
25.07.19
3e tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Alexander Ritschard 0 4 64
25.07.19
2e tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6 6
John Mcnally 1 4 77 1
25.07.19
3e tour
Joao Menezes 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 63 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 3
25.07.19
3e tour
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 4 3
25.07.19
3e tour
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 4
25.07.19
3e tour
Maxime Cressy 2 4 6 7
Sekou Bangoura 1 6 2 63
hommes simple terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Fabio Fognini 2 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 5 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 7 6
Martin Klizan 1 76 5 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 1 64
25.07.19
2e tour
Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Federico Delbonis 0 4 62
hommes simple dur Canada Granby Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
3e tour
Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 5 2
25.07.19
3e tour
Zhe Li 2 4 7 7
Cem Ilkel 1 6 63 5
25.07.19
3e tour
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 3 65
25.07.19
3e tour
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 4 2
25.07.19
3e tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 4
25.07.19
3e tour
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 1 4
25.07.19
3e tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 4 6 6
Vasek Pospisil 1 6 2 3
25.07.19
3e tour
Borna Gojo 1 6 3
Maximilian Neuchrist scratch 0 3 0
hommes simple terre battue Germany M15 Bad Schussenried Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 4 0
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Nik Razborsek 2 6 7
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 64
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 5 1
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Colin Van Beem 0 0 3
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 1 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Lucas Gomez 2 6 5 7
Joshua Ortlip 1 4 7 66
25.07.19
2e tour
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 1 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 1 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 4 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Morocco M15 Casablanca Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 2 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 0 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Amine Ahouda 0 1 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Kristian Lozan 1 6 4
Mirko Cutuli scratch 0 4 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Simon Carr 2 7 7
Nathan Seateun 0 63 65
25.07.19
2e tour
Fermin Tenti 2 3 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 1 6 1 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 4 6
Bart Stevens 1 3 6 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Benjamin Dhoe 2 7 5 6
Mats Hermans 1 5 7 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 3 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 5 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Stuart Parker 2 6 7
Marius Ruzgas 0 3 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 7
Giovanni Calvano 0 1 65
25.07.19
2e tour
Sebastian Baez 1 6 4
Darko Jandric scratch 0 3 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Georgia M15 Telavi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 4 3
25.07.19
2e tour
George Tsivadze 2 6 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 1 3 75 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 3 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 4 6 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 1 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 2
Djurabeck Karimov scratch 0 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Nikita Mashtakov 2 1 6 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 2 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 1 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Austria M15 Wels Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Wilson Leite 2 6 4 6
Sandro Kopp 1 2 6 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 62
25.07.19
2e tour
Duje Kekez 2 4 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 1 6 3 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Vitaliy Sachko 2 3 7 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 62 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 1 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 0 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 3 1
hommes simple dur USA M25 Champaign Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6 7
Alec Adamson 1 72 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 3 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Keenan Mayo 2 7 6 7
Kareem Allaf 1 5 70 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 1 6 2 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Jenson Brooksby 2 4 7 6
Govind Nanda 1 6 5 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Siphosothando Montsi 0 4 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Oliver Crawford 2 4 6 6
Errol Smith 1 6 1 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6 6
Michael Shabaz 1 75 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Denia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 3 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 4 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 4 6 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 3 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 3 6 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes 0 3 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Timofey Skatov 2 6 1 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 1 6 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 3 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 2 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 1 0
hommes simple dur Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 72 4 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Harry Bourchier 2 3 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 6 3 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Blake Ellis 2 6 6 7
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 74 1 64
25.07.19
2e tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 67
25.07.19
2e tour
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 3 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 0 4
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Hugo Grenier 1 6 6 6 3
Maxime Tchoutakian scratch 0 7 1 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 7 5 1
Eduardo Struvay scratch 0 6 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Luis Faria 2 7 3 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 67 6 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 2 67
25.07.19
2e tour
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 1 7 6
Albano Olivetti 1 6 66 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Martin Beran 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 7 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 66 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 4 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 2 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Wei-De Lin 1 6 4 3
Ray Ho scratch 0 3 6 1
hommes simple terre battue France M25 Troyes Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Gianni Mina 2 4 6 6
Dan Added 1 6 3 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 2 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 6 7 1
Niels Lootsma scratch 0 7 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Maxime Hamou 2 2 6 6
Leny Mitjana 1 6 3 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Pierre Faivre 1 6 3
Paul Valsecchi scratch 0 0 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Jules Okala 2 4 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Sebastien Boltz 0 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25+H Pontedera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 1 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 1
Tomas Martin Etcheverry scratch 0 4 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 64 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 3 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Filippo Moroni 0 3 63
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prague Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
3e tour
Lukas Rosol 2 4 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 6 3 2
25.07.19
3e tour
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 2
25.07.19
3e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 1 4
25.07.19
3e tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 4 3
25.07.19
3e tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6 7
Constant Lestienne 1 3 76 61
25.07.19
3e tour
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 4 3
25.07.19
3e tour
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 3
25.07.19
3e tour
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6 6
Peter Heller 1 72 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 67 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Pablo Andujar 2 6 3 7
Taro Daniel 1 1 6 62
25.07.19
2e tour
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 7
Denis Istomin 1 4 72 62
hommes simple terre battue Finland Tampere Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
3e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 0
25.07.19
3e tour
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 1 4
25.07.19
3e tour
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 2 3
25.07.19
3e tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 1 76 1 0
25.07.19
3e tour
Pedja Krstin 2 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 63 1
25.07.19
3e tour
Elias Ymer 2 6 4 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 2 6 3
25.07.19
3e tour
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 1 6
Filip Horansky 1 4 6 3
25.07.19
3e tour
Mikael Ymer 2 6 4 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 4 6 3
femmes simple terre battue Latvia Jurmala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 3 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 66 6 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Bernarda Pera 2 4 6 6
Elena Rybakina 1 6 0 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 0 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 4 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 1 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy Palermo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 4 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 5 7
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 4 7 64
25.07.19
2e tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 1 3
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 2 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 0 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Kristin Younes 2 7 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 65 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Mayuka Aikawa 2 3 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 6 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Madison Appel 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 6
Tiphanie Fiquet scratch 0 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Elle Christensen 2 2 6 6
Lian Tran 1 6 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Jwany Sherif 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 3 2
femmes simple dur France W15 Les Contamines Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Susanne Celik 2 6 7
Francesca Bullani 0 1 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Justine Pysson 0 2 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 2 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Nikola Breckova 2 7 7
Laia Petretic 0 5 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Sophia Biolay 2 6 7
Diana Martynov 0 2 65
25.07.19
2e tour
Celia Belle Mohr 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 3 4
femmes simple terre battue Norway W15 Sandelfjord Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 2 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 3 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Malene Helgo 2 5 7 6
Lucie Petruzelova 1 7 5 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 1 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Suzan Lamens 2 7 4 6
Vicky Van De Peer 1 62 6 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 2 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Reka Farbas 2 6 7
Ine Soltveit Stange 0 1 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 1 0
femmes simple terre battue Italy W15 Schio Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 3 6
Federica Trevisan 1 3 6 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 2 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 0 4 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Angelica Raggi 2 7 5 6
Nora Ayala Serra 1 5 7 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Matilde Paoletti 0 3 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Sara Gambogi 2 6 3 6
Sofia Rocchetti 1 4 6 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Federica Arcidiacono 2 7 6
Manon Peral 0 5 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 7
Lana Sipek 0 3 63
25.07.19
2e tour
Eva Vedder 2 6 7
Agathe Timsit 0 3 67
25.07.19
2e tour
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Anna Popescu 2 4 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 1 6 3 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Alice Amendola 2 6 6
Elizabeth Danailova 0 2 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 2 3
femmes simple salle Finland W15 Tampere Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 3 6
Vilena Petrova 1 4 6 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 2 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 0 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Emilia Hartman 0 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Katriin Saar 1 6 3 6 3
Michaela Honcova scratch 0 7 4 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 0 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 7 5 6
Himari Sato 1 61 7 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 3 7 6
Sofiia Likhacheva 1 6 5 2
femmes simple terre battue Poland W25 Bytom Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 1 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 1 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 1 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Daria Lodikova 2 7 7
Lina Gjorcheska 0 5 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Dalma Galfi 2 5 6 6
Victoria Muntean 1 7 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 7
Gergana Topalova 0 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 0 2
femmes simple dur USA W25 Evansville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Katrina Scott 0 2 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Grace Min 2 3 6 6
Madison Westby 1 6 1 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Connie Ma 0 4 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6 6
Ellie Douglas 1 4 75 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Katharine Fahey 2 7 4 6
Alexandra Osborne 1 5 6 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Haruna Arakawa 2 3 7 6
Tori Kinard 1 6 64 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 3 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Gabriella Price 0 3 0
femmes simple terre battue Germany W25 Horb Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 5 6 6
Ivana Popovic 1 7 4 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 4 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 4 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 2 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Alice Tubello 2 5 6 6
Polina Leykina 1 7 3 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 4
femmes simple terre battue Russia W25 Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 6
Anastasia Frolova scratch 0 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Victoria Kan 2 1 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 0 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 2 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Anastasiya Komardina 2 7 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 5 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 0 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Alina Shcherbinina 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 4
femmes simple dur Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 2 66
25.07.19
2e tour
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 4 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 7 6
Akiko Omae 1 74 5 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 2 67
25.07.19
2e tour
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 0 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Yuki Naito 2 3 6 6
Shuyue Ma 1 6 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Xin Yu Wang 2 4 6 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 1 6 2 2
femmes simple dur Portugal W25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Magali Kempen 0 4 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 2 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 1 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 2 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 4 3
femmes simple dur Spain W25 Vitoria Gasteiz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Daria Mishina 2 6 4 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 1 6 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 7
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 3 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 3 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 3 6
Shuo Feng 1 3 6 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Eva Martinez Regalado 0 1 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 4 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 3 6 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 2 0
25.07.19
1er tour
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 2 6 7
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 1 6 4 64
25.07.19
2e tour
Shalimar Talbi 2 3 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 5 3
femmes simple dur USA W60 Ashland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 1 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Ellen Perez 2 1 6 6
Catherine Harrison 1 6 3 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 3 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Maegan Manasse 1 5
Madison Brengle scratch 0 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Hanna Chang 2 6 6 6
Na-Lae Han 1 72 2 1
25.07.19
2e tour
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Gail Brodsky 0 1 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Ann Li 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W60 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 2 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 4 6 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Richel Hogenkamp 2 3 7 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 65 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 4 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Tereza Martincova 2 4 7 6
Johana Markova 1 6 5 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Denisa Allertova 2 7 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 5 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 7
Quirine Lemoine 0 2 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 7
Alexandra Cadantu 0 63 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Anastasia Zarycka 2 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 65 1
femmes simple dur Canada W80 Granby Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
2e tour
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Francoise Abanda 2 6 1 6
Sachia Vickery 1 3 6 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 4 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 70 65 4
25.07.19
2e tour
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 0 2
25.07.19
2e tour
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 1 3
25.07.19
2e tour
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 1 3 74 0
25.07.19
2e tour
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 7
Nao Hibino 0 3 64
hommes double dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Ben McLachlan/John-Patrick Smith 0 2 3
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 3
hommes double dur USA Binghamton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
1er tour
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Edan Leshem/Raymond Sarmiento 0 2 4
25.07.19
1er tour
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 7 6
Lloyd Glasspool/Michail Pervolarakis 0 64 4
25.07.19
1er tour
Collin Altamirano/Alexander Ritschard 2 6 1 10
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva 1 3 6 5
25.07.19
1er tour
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer/Nathan Ponwith 0 5 3
25.07.19
1er tour
Sekou Bangoura/Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 65
25.07.19
1er tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 4 10
Alejandro Gonzalez/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 3 6 3
hommes double terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 1 4
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 2 3
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 2 7 6
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur 0 65 4
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Pablo Cuevas/Nicolas Jarry 2 6 4 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 3 6 7
hommes double dur Canada Granby Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Brydan Klein/Roberto Maytin 0 1 5
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Kaichi Uchida 0 4 4
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Zhe Li/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt/Skander Mansouri 0 4 4
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Liam Draxl/Nicaise Muamba 2 6 5 10
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin 1 2 7 7
hommes double terre battue Czech Republic Prague Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 7
Scott Puodziunas/Jelle Sels 0 4 60
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Nikola Milojevic 0 1 2
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 3 3
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Tom Jomby/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino 0 65 4
hommes double terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Treat Conrad Huey/Frederik Nielsen 0 4 65
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Joao Sousa 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue Finland Tampere Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa 2 3 6 10
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 4 3
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin 2 3 6 10
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 1 6 1 7
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson 0 4 3
femmes double terre battue Latvia Jurmala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania 0 5 2
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Sharon Fichman/Nina Stojanovic 2 2 6 10
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara 1 6 3 3
25.07.19
1er tour
Katarzyna Kawa/Ankita Raina 2 6 6 12
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 1 73 3 10
femmes double terre battue Italy Palermo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 7 6
Lara Arruabarrena/Paula Badosa Gibert 0 5 4
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Daria Gavrilova/Shuai Peng 2 6 6 10
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Federica Rossi 1 76 1 3
25.07.19
Quart de finale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Federica Bilardo/Dalila Spiteri 0 5 1
<