Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Daniel Evans 2 7 5 6
Radu Albot 1 65 7 2
24.07.19
2e tour
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 3 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Reilly Opelka 2 7 6 7
John Isner 1 62 75 65
24.07.19
2e tour
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 5 3
hommes simple dur USA Binghamton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6 6
Noah Rubin 1 75 1 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Dudi Sela 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 5 2
24.07.19
2e tour
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 5 1
24.07.19
2e tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 64 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 3 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 4 6 65
24.07.19
2e tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 2 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 63 2
24.07.19
2e tour
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 4 3
24.07.19
2e tour
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Jeff Wolf 0 2 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 3
24.07.19
2e tour
Max Purcell 2 7 6 7
Raymond Sarmiento 1 63 74 61
24.07.19
2e tour
Alex Rybakov 2 7 4 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 68 6 65
24.07.19
2e tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
John-Paul Fruttero 0 3 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Jannik Sinner 2 6 4 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 4 6 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Maxime Cressy 2 7 4 6
Jc Aragone 1 67 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Jeremy Chardy 2 7 7
Richard Gasquet 0 65 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 3 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 4 6 3
24.07.19
2e tour
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 5 1
24.07.19
2e tour
Andrey Rublev 2 3 7 6
Casper Ruud 1 6 5 3
hommes simple dur Canada Granby Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Peter Polansky 2 6 4 6
Jordi Arconada 1 1 6 2
24.07.19
2e tour
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Joshua Peck 0 3 3
24.07.19
2e tour
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Brandon Holt 0 2 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 7
Yosuke Watanuki 0 4 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 0 75 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 1 1
24.07.19
2e tour
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 3 6
Evan Zhu 1 4 6 3
24.07.19
2e tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 3
24.07.19
2e tour
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Andre Goransson 0 4 3
24.07.19
2e tour
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Germany M15 Bad Schussenried Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 66 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 4 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Colin Van Beem 1 1 6 4
Henri Squire scratch 0 6 3 2
24.07.19
2e tour
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 3 1
24.07.19
2e tour
Adrian Obert 2 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 1 6 1 3
24.07.19
2e tour
Dominik Boehler 1 6
Petr Hajek scratch 0 1
24.07.19
2e tour
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Linus Erhart 0 3 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 78 2 3
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 1 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Gage Brymer 2 6 7
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 2 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Francisco Erramuspe 0 1 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 0 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Aron Pierce 2 6 7
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 0 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 0 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 2 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Jack Gibbens 2 7 6
Justin Bloss 0 5 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Morocco M15 Casablanca Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Michel Vernier 2 4 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 6 4 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 1 75 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Adam Moundir 2 5 6 6
Georg Winkler 1 7 1 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 0 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 4 6 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Mirko Cutuli 2 7 6
Glenn Smits 0 5 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Amine Ahouda 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 3 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Matthew Mendez 2 6 4 7
Eliakim Coulibaly 1 4 6 66
24.07.19
1er tour
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 5 6 6
Mehdi Laalej 1 7 1 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 0 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Simon Carr 2 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 1 6 4 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 2 7
Louis Tessa 1 65 6 64
24.07.19
1er tour
Darko Jandric 1 7 4
Andrea Picchione scratch 0 5 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 2 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 6
Majed Kilani 0 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Giovanni Calvano 2 4 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 1 6 3 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 1 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 3 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 3 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 0 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Georgia M15 Telavi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 7 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 60 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 3 2
24.07.19
1er tour
David Poljak 2 6 7
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 3 61
24.07.19
1er tour
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 3 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 0 3 65
24.07.19
1er tour
Mikalai Haliak 2 0 6 7
Cengiz Aksu 1 6 1 66
24.07.19
1er tour
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 7 4 6
Timur Maulenov 1 64 6 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Austria M15 Wels Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 1 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 7
Petr Michnev 0 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Duje Kekez 2 4 6 6
Christian Lindell 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Martins Podzus 1 1
Marek Semjan scratch 0 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 4 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 3
Dominik Palan scratch 0 1 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Gergely Madarasz 2 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 1 6 3 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 7
Vladislav Melnic 0 1 65
24.07.19
1er tour
Sandro Kopp 2 7 6
Janis Podzus 0 62 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 4 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Benedikt Emesz 0 3 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Tomas Jirousek 2 7 6
David Szintai 0 63 1
hommes simple dur USA M25 Champaign Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Michael Shabaz 2 3 6 6
Martin Joyce 1 6 3 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 7
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 0 2 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Liam Broady 2 6 6 6
Hady Habib 1 75 1 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Jared Hiltzik 2 7 6 6
Preston Touliatos 1 66 74 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Errol Smith 2 7 6
Kyle Seelig 0 63 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 1 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Mcclain Kessler 0 4 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Govind Nanda 2 4 7 6
Alfredo Perez 1 6 62 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Axel Geller 2 6 5 6
Trey Hilderbrand 1 3 7 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Denia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Inigo Cervantes 2 7 6
Hugo Gaston 0 5 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 7
Savriyan Danilov 0 3 64
24.07.19
1er tour
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 2 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 7
Rigele Te 0 3 65
24.07.19
1er tour
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 1 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 2 6
Cayetano March 1 65 6 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 3 6
Carles Hernandez 1 5 6 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6 7
Albert Roglan 1 75 2 61
24.07.19
1er tour
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 2 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 2 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 7
Pol Wattanakul 0 1 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 2 6
Kasidit Samrej 1 3 6 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi 0 4 64
24.07.19
1er tour
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Kelsey Stevenson 0 1 64
24.07.19
1er tour
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 7 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 62 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Manish Sureshkumar 2 4 6 6
Kunal Anand 1 6 3 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 7
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 64
24.07.19
1er tour
Naoki Tajima 2 6 4 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 1 4 6 1
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Manuel Goncalves 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 1 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 6
Frederico Gil 1 71 2 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 1 6 7
Francisco Cabral 1 6 3 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 2 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 1 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 64 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 0 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 3 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 0 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Joao Monteiro 0 3 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Rayane Roumane 2 6 7 6
Piotr Matuszewski 1 76 65 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 7
Daniel Batista 0 3 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 5 6 6
Francisco Dias 1 7 1 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 7
Nuno Borges 0 65 5
hommes simple dur Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Ti Chen 1 6 3 4
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul scratch 0 7 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 3 2
24.07.19
2e tour
Yan Bai 1 6
Cheng-Yu Yu scratch 0 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Sam Taylor 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 3 6 6
Han-Chih Lin 1 6 3 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 5 6
Shao-Fan Liu 1 3 7 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 4 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 0 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 1 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Yusuke Takahashi 2 5 7 6
Lucas Renard 1 7 63 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 3 1
24.07.19
2e tour
Makoto Ochi 2 6 7
Kento Takeuchi 0 4 64
24.07.19
1er tour
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 2
24.07.19
2e tour
Seita Watanabe 1 7 9 3
Jonathan Mridha scratch 0 6 1
hommes simple terre battue France M25 Troyes Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Gianni Mina 2 7 2 6
Joffrey De Schepper 1 62 6 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 7 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 611 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Sebastien Boltz 1 3
Evan Furness scratch 0 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Abel Hernandez-Aguila 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Orlando Luz 1 6 4
Arthur Reymond scratch 0 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Leny Mitjana 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Pierre Faivre 2 7 6
Samuel Brosset 0 65 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Jules Okala 2 6 7
Quentin Gueydan 0 2 68
24.07.19
1er tour
Paul Valsecchi 1 1 6 3
Ryan Nijboer scratch 0 6 3 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Dan Added 1 4
Jonathan Eysseric scratch 0 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Clement Tabur 2 6 1 6
Lucas Poullain 1 4 6 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Mathys Erhard 2 7 6
Alexis Boureau 0 5 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 6 6
Julien Evrard 0 0 1
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25+H Pontedera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Andrea Basso 2 6 3 6
Luigi Sorrentino 1 3 6 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 5 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 7 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 68 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 2 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Marco Miceli 2 4 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 2 6
Gianluca Acquaroli 1 2 6 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Luca Potenza 2 4 6 7
Adelchi Virgili 1 6 4 67
24.07.19
1er tour
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 1 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 0 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 7 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 5 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Filippo Moroni 2 7 7
Alen Avidzba 0 5 5
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prague Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Attila Balazs 2 7 7
Jan Satral 0 5 64
24.07.19
2e tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 62 65
24.07.19
2e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 0 2
24.07.19
2e tour
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 3
24.07.19
2e tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 1 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 7
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 61 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 0
24.07.19
2e tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 2 1
24.07.19
2e tour
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 2 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Lukas Klein 2 6 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 3 74 2
24.07.19
2e tour
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6 6
Andrej Martin 1 2 73 2
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Thomas Fabbiano 2 7 3 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 62 6 1
24.07.19
2e tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 7
Fernando Verdasco 0 4 64
24.07.19
2e tour
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 7 4 6
Jiri Vesely 1 63 6 3
24.07.19
2e tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Finland Tampere Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 6 3 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 3 6 1
24.07.19
2e tour
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 2 72 2
24.07.19
2e tour
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 4 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 1 6 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 3 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Federico Coria 2 7 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 5 74 3
24.07.19
2e tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 65
24.07.19
2e tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 3
24.07.19
2e tour
Pedja Krstin 2 6 1 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 4 6 3
24.07.19
2e tour
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 1 0
24.07.19
2e tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 1 6 6
Matteo Viola 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
2e tour
Mikael Ymer 2 6 2 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 4 6 2
24.07.19
2e tour
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 5 6
Viktor Durasovic 1 1 7 4
femmes simple terre battue Latvia Jurmala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 73 2 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 3 0
24.07.19
2e tour
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 4 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Chloe Paquet 2 4 6 6
Caroline Garcia 1 6 4 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Italy Palermo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
2e tour
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 7 6
Alize Cornet 0 5 4
24.07.19
2e tour
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 3 2
24.07.19
2e tour
Jil Teichmann 2 6 7
Gabriela Ce 0 1 64
24.07.19
2e tour
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Tamara Zidansek 0 2 5
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 4 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Dewi Dijkman 2 3 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 1 6 0 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Alexis Keberle 0 1 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Darya Shvartsmann 0 3 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Madison Appel 2 6 1 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 2 6 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 7
Eimi Friant 0 0 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Olivia Gram 1 3
Dylan Cline scratch 0 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Jwany Sherif 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 0 4
femmes simple dur France W15 Les Contamines Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Susanne Celik 2 4 6 6
Eva Marie Voracek 1 6 2 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Lou Anne Guerbert 0 3 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 2 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Lucie Wargnier 2 7 3 6
Margaux Rouvroy 1 65 6 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Justine Pysson 2 6 7
Fiona Codino 0 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 0 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Nikola Breckova 2 2 6 6
Claudia Coppola 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Juline Fayard 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Norway W15 Sandelfjord Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 1 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 7
Dorthea Faa Hviding 0 3 62
24.07.19
1er tour
Annick Melgers 2 6 2 6
Natalie Augustinova 1 2 6 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 1 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 1 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 0 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Maria Manilova 2 6 2 7
Vivien Sandberg 1 2 6 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Jenny Stray Spetalen 0 0 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy W15 Schio Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 3 6
Beatrice Lombardo 1 1 6 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 7 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 62 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 1 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Camilla Scala 2 6 7
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 2 62
24.07.19
1er tour
Timea Jaruskova 2 4 7 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 6 63 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Bianca Turati 2 6 7
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 69
24.07.19
1er tour
Angelica Raggi 1 7 10 4
Stefania Rubini scratch 0 6 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Sara Gambogi 2 6 7
Alessandra Simone 0 1 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 3 6
Martina Biagianti 1 4 6 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 1 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Sofia Rocchetti 2 3 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 1 6 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 3 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Carlotta Gabrielli 0 3 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 4 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 1 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Eva Vedder 2 7 6
Doga Turkmen 0 61 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Alice Amendola 2 3 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 6 3 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 7
Oana Gavrila 0 2 63
24.07.19
1er tour
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Lavinia Lancellotti 0 2 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 3 3
femmes simple salle Finland W15 Tampere Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Michaela Honcova 2 6 6
Venla Ahti 0 0 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 0 6
Maria Tanasescu 1 2 6 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 7
Noel Saidenova 0 2 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 1 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 1 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 3 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Sofiya Chekhlystova 0 0 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 0 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Emma Eerola 0 4 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Sofiia Likhacheva 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Poland W25 Bytom Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 1 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Magdalena Hedrzak 0 1 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Victoria Muntean 2 7 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 65 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 1 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 2 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 0 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Anna Siskova 2 3 6 6
Indy De Vroome 1 6 3 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Maryna Chernyshova 2 3 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 1 6 1 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 1 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 4 7
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 3 6 5
femmes simple dur USA W25 Evansville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 3 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Grace Min 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 1 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 7 6
Eleana Yu 0 5 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Alexandra Osborne 2 4 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 2 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 3 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Katharine Fahey 2 4 7 7
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 6 5 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Haruna Arakawa 2 7 6
Andie K. Daniell 0 5 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Elizabeth Coleman 0 3 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 4 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Ellie Douglas 2 7 7
Jada Hart 0 65 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Gabriella Price 2 6 6
Kolie Allen 0 0 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Katrina Scott 2 6 7
Salome Devidze 0 3 66
femmes simple terre battue Germany W25 Horb Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 3 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 0 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 3 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 2 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Irina Fetecau 2 6 3 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 0 6 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 3 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 1 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 2 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Gabriela Duca 0 67 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Manon Leonard 2 4 7 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 5 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Ivana Popovic 1 7 5 2
Sofia Shapatava scratch 0 6 0
femmes simple terre battue Russia W25 Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 5 7
Evgeniya Burdina 1 1 7 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 7 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 63 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Ilona Kremen 1 6 2
Anna Ureke scratch 0 4 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Victoria Kan 2 6 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 1 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Volodko 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Avelina Sayfetdinova 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6
Daria Kruzhkova scratch 0 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Elena Malygina 2 6 3 6
Karin Kennel 1 1 6 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Yana Mogilnitskaya 0 4 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Alina Shcherbinina 2 4 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 1 6 2 4
femmes simple dur Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Valeria Savinykh 2 7 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 67 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Akiko Omae 2 6 7 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 73 5 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 3 6 1
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat scratch 0 6 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 0 3 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Yexin Ma 2 5 7 7
Eudice Wong Chong 1 7 5 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 2 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 4 6 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Shuyue Ma 2 7 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 65 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Yuki Naito 2 7 1 7
Rutuja Bhosale 1 66 6 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 7
Michika Ozeki 0 3 5
femmes simple dur Portugal W25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Dia Evtimova 2 6 7
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 0 1 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Pemra Ozgen 2 7 6
Irys Ekani 0 5 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 2 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 1 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 1 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Mari Osaka 2 7 7
Sarah Beth Grey 0 5 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 1 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 2 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 4 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 3 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 3
Sara Lanca scratch 0 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 1 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 1 6 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Francisca Jorge 1 6 3
Anastasiya Poplavska scratch 0 3 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 4 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 6 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 3 1
femmes simple dur Spain W25 Vitoria Gasteiz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 0 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 4 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 7 6
Tamara Curovic 0 66 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 4 7
Angela Fita Boluda 1 2 6 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 7
Samantha Murray 0 65 610
24.07.19
1er tour
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina 0 4 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 3 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 1 6 3 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Eva Martinez Regalado 2 7 6
Julia Payola 0 5 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 2 74 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 3 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Karen Marthiens 2 6 6 6
Julieta Estable 1 3 74 1
femmes simple dur USA W60 Ashland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 4 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 4 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Na-Lae Han 2 6 3 6
Victoria Duval 1 4 6 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 1 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Abbie Myers 2 7 3 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 5 6 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 4 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Ellen Perez 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 5 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 2 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 3 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Hanna Chang 2 6 5 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 4 7 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Katie Swan 2 6 4 7
Magdalena Frech 1 2 6 5
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W60 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 1 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 3 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Quirine Lemoine 2 1 6 7
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 6 2 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Stephanie Wagner 2 3 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 1 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 2 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Denisa Allertova 2 6 7
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 64
24.07.19
1er tour
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 5 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 7 4 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 4 6
Teliana Pereira 1 3 6 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 0 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 3 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Canada W80 Granby Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 1 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 2 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 2 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7
Andreea Ghitescu 0 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 2 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Layne Sleeth 2 6 4 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 0 6 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 2 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Ariana Arseneault 1 7 7 2
Rebecca Marino scratch 0 6 0
hommes double dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks/Donald Young 0 4 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Daniel Evans/Jordan Thompson 0 66 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Frances Tiafoe 0 3 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Jonathan Erlich/Divij Sharan 2 2 6 13
Miomir Kecmanovic/Robert Lindstedt 1 6 3 11
24.07.19
Quart de finale
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 6 7 10
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie 1 76 63 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Ben McLachlan/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 67 64
hommes double dur USA Binghamton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales 1 w/o
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0
hommes double terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Benoit Paire 0 2 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 2 7 6
Jeremy Chardy/Richard Gasquet 0 62 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6 12
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 1 5 79 10
24.07.19
1er tour
Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier/Johannes Haerteis 0 4 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur 2 4 6 11
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 1 6 3 9
24.07.19
1er tour
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 5 10
Rudolf Molleker/Nenad Zimonjic 1 3 7 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Pablo Cuevas/Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer/Horacio Zeballos 0 3 4
hommes double dur Canada Granby Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier/Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Jacob Grills 0 3 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Zhe Li/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin 0 3 0
24.07.19
1er tour
Liam Draxl/Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Taha Baadi/Justin Boulais 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue Czech Republic Prague Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Kenny De Schepper 0 3 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 2 3
24.07.19
1er tour
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 7 2 10
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 1 64 6 8
hommes double terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
Quart de finale
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni 2 4 6 10
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 6 2 6
24.07.19
1er tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 3 6 10
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers 1 6 2 6
24.07.19
Quart de finale
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 5 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat/Luca Margaroli 0 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Simone Bolelli/Joao Sousa 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic 0 4 64
hommes double terre battue Finland Tampere Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 5 7 10
Andrea Pellegrino/Andrea Vavassori 1 7 63 8
24.07.19
1er tour
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Aslan Karatsev 0 3 4
24.07.19
1er tour
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 7
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 4 63
femmes double terre battue Latvia Jurmala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
1er tour
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 2 5 6 10
Vivian Heisen/Diana Marcinkevica 1 7 0 8
24.07.19
1er tour
Ulrikke Eikeri/Elixane Lechemia 2 7 6
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han 0 65 2
24.07.19
1er tour
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania 2 6 6
Veronika Pepelyaeva/Anastasia Tikhonova 0 1 1
femmes double terre battue Italy Palermo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.07.19
Quart de finale
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer 1 6 4
Anastasia Grymalska/Rosalie Van Der Hoek scratch 0 4 1
24.07.19
1er tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Arantxa Rus 2 7 7
Prarthana Thombare/Eva Wacanno 0 62 64
<