Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 1 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Matthew Ebden 2 7 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 65 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Radu Albot 2 6 7
Tennys Sandgren 0 4 64
23.07.19
1er tour
Bernard Tomic 2 4 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 6 3 64
23.07.19
1er tour
Kevin King 2 7 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 5 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7
Alexander Bublik 0 3 61
23.07.19
1er tour
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 74 5 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 7
Jack Sock 0 69 65
23.07.19
1er tour
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Colton Gromley 0 62 2
hommes simple dur USA Binghamton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Karl Poling 0 1 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 5 3
Stefan Kozlov scratch 0 7 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 7 7
Roy Smith 0 5 63
23.07.19
1er tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Andrew Fenty 0 3 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 3 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 3 6 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Luke Saville 2 6 7 7
Martin Redlicki 1 75 62 62
23.07.19
1er tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 3 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 4 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 4 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Lloyd Glasspool 0 1 60
23.07.19
1er tour
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 2 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 65 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 1 77 1 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 3 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 2 2
23.07.19
1er tour
John Mcnally 2 7 6
Nathan Pasha 0 62 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Richard Gasquet 2 6 7
Sumit Nagal 0 2 62
23.07.19
1er tour
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 4 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Federico Delbonis 2 6 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 75 63 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 3 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 1 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 65 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Dominic Thiem 2 6 7
Pablo Cuevas 0 3 63
23.07.19
1er tour
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 3 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Casper Ruud 2 6 3 6
Robin Haase 1 3 6 1
hommes simple dur Canada Granby Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
2e tour
Zhe Li 2 7 7
Takanyi Garanganga 0 63 66
23.07.19
1er tour
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 2 0
23.07.19
2e tour
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 3 75 3
23.07.19
2e tour
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 65 4
23.07.19
2e tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 4
Manuel Sanchez scratch 0 4 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 7
Dennis Novikov 0 4 64
23.07.19
2e tour
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Skander Mansouri 0 4 5
23.07.19
2e tour
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 5 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 7
Hunter Reese 0 2 62
23.07.19
1er tour
Joshua Peck 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Germany M15 Bad Schussenried Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Vasile Antonescu 2 2 6 6
Tim Heger 1 6 3 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 1 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 2 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Colin Van Beem 2 6 4 6
Benedict Kurz 1 3 6 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 74 64 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 2 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Gabriele Moghini 2 7 6
Dominique Graf 0 68 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Dominik Boehler 2 3 6 6
Tim Handel 1 6 2 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 4 6
Paul Woerner 1 4 6 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Tobias Rief 0 3 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Linus Erhart 2 6 6 6
George Botezan 1 4 71 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Zizou Bergs 1 6 3
Ondrej Krstev scratch 0 0 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Petr Hajek 2 6 7
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 2 66
23.07.19
1er tour
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 3 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Henri Squire 2 7 6
Constantin Schmitz 0 5 3
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 1 6 4 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Connor Farren 2 4 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 6 0 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Brandon Walkin 2 6 3 6
Ronan Joncour 1 2 6 0
23.07.19
qualif.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
Brenton Chambers 0 4 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 0 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 3 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Aron Pierce 2 6 7
Washi Gervais 0 4 60
23.07.19
qualif.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 4 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 0 0
23.07.19
qualif.
Jack Gibbens 2 7 6
Breno Souza Plentz 0 64 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 3 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Joshua Ortlip 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 1 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Francisco Erramuspe 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Morocco M15 Casablanca Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Alexis Musialek 2 6 7 6
Simon Beaupain 1 75 61 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 1 10
Esteban Bruna 1 4 6 8
23.07.19
qualif.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 1 0
23.07.19
qualif.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Matthew Mendez 2 2 6 10
Yassine Smiej 1 6 4 7
23.07.19
qualif.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 4 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Glenn Smits 1 7 4 5
Amine Zraidi scratch 0 6 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Aissa Benchakroun 0 4 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 4 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Yassir Kilani 2 4 6 6
Manfred Fellin 1 6 4 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 3 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Lynn Max Kempen 0 1 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 5 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Stuart Parker 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 2 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Deji Thomas-Smith 0 1 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Max Houkes 1 7 1
Simone Roncalli scratch 0 5 0
hommes simple terre battue Georgia M15 Telavi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 3 0
23.07.19
1er tour
George Tsivadze 2 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 1 6 2 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 7 7
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 5 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 62 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 61 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Austria M15 Wels Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Vitaliy Sachko 2 5 6 6
Filip Duda 1 7 3 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Alexander Erler 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 5 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 0 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Yvo Panak 0 3 62
hommes simple dur USA M25 Champaign Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Martin Joyce 2 4 6 10
Ishaan Ravichander 1 6 1 8
23.07.19
qualif.
Kyle Seelig 2 6 7
Janmagnus Johnson 0 2 63
23.07.19
qualif.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 2 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Alec Adamson 2 7 7
Aron Hiltzik 0 64 63
23.07.19
qualif.
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 3 11
Vuk Budic 1 1 6 9
23.07.19
1er tour
Keenan Mayo 2 6 6 7
Alexander Brown 1 4 73 63
23.07.19
1er tour
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 62 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Gui Gomes 0 3 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 1 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Preston Touliatos 2 6 6 10
Gianni Ross 1 73 3 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 4 10
Alexander Klintcharov 1 2 6 8
23.07.19
1er tour
Siphosothando Montsi 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 3 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Pierce Rollins 2 7 7
Abraham Asaba 0 5 65
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Denia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 2 6 10
Kuzey Cekirge 1 6 0 8
23.07.19
qualif.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 5 6 10
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 7 4 7
23.07.19
qualif.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 3 6 10
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 6 4 8
23.07.19
qualif.
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 7
Joan B Borras Isern 0 0 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 7
Sheil Kotecha 0 4 65
23.07.19
1er tour
Timofey Skatov 2 6 7
Rishab Agarwal 0 0 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 0 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Carlos Vicente Martinez 0 0 2
hommes simple dur Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Harry Bourchier 2 4 6 7
Ryota Tanuma 1 6 3 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Kunal Anand 2 7 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 66 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 2 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Aaron Addison 2 7 6
Jayden Court 0 5 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 4 0
23.07.19
qualif.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 4 6 12
Billy Harris 1 6 4 10
23.07.19
1er tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 67 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6 10
Lucas Vuradin 1 72 3 6
23.07.19
1er tour
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 3 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 4 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 1 11
Krittin Koaykul 1 4 6 9
hommes simple dur Portugal M25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 0 0 0
23.07.19
qualif.
Francisco Dias 2 5 6 10
Ewen Lumsden 1 7 4 7
23.07.19
qualif.
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 4 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Derrick Chen 0 4 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 4 10
Filipe Brandao 1 1 6 6
23.07.19
qualif.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Simao Alves 0 2 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 2 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6 10
Diogo Marques 1 1 75 8
hommes simple dur Taipei (CHN) M25 Taipei Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Ti Chen 2 3 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 6 2 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Kento Takeuchi 2 1 6 7
Li-Wie Tan 1 6 1 67
23.07.19
qualif.
Lucas Renard 2 2 7 10
Sergey Shipilov 1 6 68 7
23.07.19
1er tour
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 5 6
Sora Fukuda 1 3 7 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 3 10
Kazuma Kawachi 1 2 6 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 3 6 6
Rhett Purcell 1 6 1 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Wei-De Lin 2 6 2 11
Kousuke Ogura 1 3 6 9
23.07.19
qualif.
Sam Taylor 2 6 5 10
Ren Nakamura 1 4 7 6
23.07.19
qualif.
Shao-Fan Liu 2 6 1 10
Bang Shuo Yin 1 4 6 8
23.07.19
qualif.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 2 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Ray Ho 2 6 7
Nam Hoang Ly 0 3 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Seita Watanabe 2 7 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 5 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Han-Chih Lin 2 7 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 67 3
hommes simple terre battue France M25 Troyes Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 4 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Hugo Schott 2 7 2 10
Quentin Folliot 1 62 6 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 4 62
23.07.19
qualif.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 0 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 5 10
Joffrey De Schepper 1 1 7 7
23.07.19
qualif.
Ivan Davydov 2 6 1 10
Louis Dussin 1 3 6 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Samy Chkiri 0 1 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 2 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25+H Pontedera Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 7 1 7
Luca Giacomini 1 5 6 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 7
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 67 66
23.07.19
1er tour
Riccardo Balzerani 2 4 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 6 3 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 2 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6 10
Federico Maccari 1 4 72 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 1 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 4 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Luca Potenza 2 7 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 63 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 7
Francesco Maestrelli 0 3 5
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Prague Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
2e tour
Lukas Rosol 2 3 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 6 62 3
23.07.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Jan Satral 2 3 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 6 3 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 70 62 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 2 3
23.07.19
2e tour
Constant Lestienne 2 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 5
23.07.19
2e tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 64 1
23.07.19
2e tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 6 1 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 3 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Lukas Klein 2 6 3 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 3 6 5
hommes simple terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Denis Istomin 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 60
23.07.19
1er tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 0 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Steve Darcis 0 4 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Tommy Robredo 0 2 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 5 6 6
Malek Jaziri 1 7 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Finland Tampere Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
2e tour
Gastao Elias 2 6 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 78 3 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 3 6
Harri Heliovaara 1 4 6 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Sadio Doumbia 1 6
Ben Patael scratch 0 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Renzo Olivo 2 7 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 5 75 4
23.07.19
2e tour
Blaz Rola 1 6 2
Dimitar Kuzmanov scratch 0 2 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 4 2
23.07.19
2e tour
Filip Horansky 2 6 6 7
Manuel Guinard 1 77 2 64
23.07.19
1er tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 0 62 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 4 7 7
Alessandro Bega 1 6 65 64
23.07.19
2e tour
Tallon Griekspoor 2 3 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Latvia Jurmala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 2 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 4
Kristina Kucova scratch 0 4 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 0 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6 7
Kristyna Pliskova 1 3 76 66
23.07.19
1er tour
Katarzyna Kawa 2 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 4 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 2 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Chloe Paquet 2 6 7
Basak Eraydin 0 3 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 2 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Nina Stojanovic 2 4 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 6 3 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Anhelina Kalinina 2 4 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 6 4 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Jana Fett 2 6 1 6
Tatjana Maria 1 4 6 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy Palermo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Alize Cornet 2 6 6 6
Martina Trevisan 1 75 4 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 7 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 5 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 0 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Gabriela Ce 2 6 1 7
Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 4 6 64
23.07.19
1er tour
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 7
Stefanie Voegele 0 2 66
23.07.19
1er tour
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 1 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Fiona Ferro 2 6 7
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Jil Teichmann 2 7 7
Daria Gavrilova 0 63 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 3 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 4 6 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Fanny Stollar 2 6 3 6
Sara Errani 1 1 6 4
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Lorelyz Marruffo 0 1 0
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Drew Anderson 0 0 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6 6
Utaka Kishigami 1 75 0 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Kristin Younes 2 3 6 6
Brittany Collens 1 6 3 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Yui Saito 0 4 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 4 6 7
Haine Ogata 1 6 3 62
23.07.19
1er tour
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 7
Juliana Valero 0 3 61
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Madison Appel 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 3 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Madison Appel 2 3 7 10
Emma Davis 1 6 65 7
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 2 6 7
Shelby Prince 0 4 68
23.07.19
qualif.
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 1 6
Jessica Marmorstein scratch 0 0
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 6 6
Isabella Arana Rios 0 1 3
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicole Andrea Gomez 2 7 6
Mariana Jimenez Bustillo 0 5 3
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Keberle 1 3
Jami Marie Burt scratch 0 0
23.07.19
qualif.
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Isabelle Haverlag 0 3 2
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jessica Marmorstein 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 0 0
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Ana Villalvazo 0 2 1
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Zora Hudson 0 1 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6 10
Clara Vlasselaer 1 3 74 7
23.07.19
1er tour
Amber Washington 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 1 2
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Althea Hudson 0 0 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 1 0
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 2 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 2 2
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Katya Ramirez 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 1 3
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dylan Cline 2 7 6
Elan Mnatsakanov 0 66 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Dylan Cline 2 6 6
Nicole Andrea Gomez 0 2 2
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lorelyz Marruffo 2 6 6
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 0 3 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Jwany Sherif 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 2 2
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jwany Sherif 2 6 6
Daniela Carreto 0 0 0
femmes simple dur France W15 Les Contamines Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 1 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 2 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 6
Aubane Droguet 0 64 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 4 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 7 6
Candela Bugnon 0 5 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Lou Anne Guerbert 2 6 6
Rania Azziz 0 3 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Zoe Richard 0 2 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 4 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Julia Lovqvist 2 7 6
Louise Lampla 0 65 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 2 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 3 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Celia Belle Mohr 2 6 6
Benedetta Ivaldi 0 1 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Laia Petretic 1 6 3
Natalia Orlova scratch 0 0 1
femmes simple terre battue Norway W15 Sandelfjord Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 5 6
Sabrina Rittberger 1 1 7 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Dorthea Faa Hviding 2 7 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 62 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Vivien Sandberg 2 6 1 10
Victoria Carlsten 1 2 6 7
23.07.19
1er tour
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 3 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 7 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 5 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Beatrice Henriette Faureng 0 1 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Emilie Elde 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 2 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Ine Soltveit Stange 2 6 6
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda 0 0 0
23.07.19
qualif.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Nikoletta Muller 0 1 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 1 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Veronika Koberlingova 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy W15 Schio Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 3 19
Enola Chiesa 1 1 6 17
23.07.19
qualif.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 3 10
Jessica Bertoldo 1 1 6 8
23.07.19
1er tour
Manca Pislak 2 3 7 6
Julie Belgraver 1 6 5 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 3 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 2 10
Martina Muzzolon 1 4 6 6
23.07.19
qualif.
Martina Biagianti 2 7 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 5 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Federica Trevisan 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 3 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 3 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 7
Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 3 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Alessandra Simone 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 2 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Matilde Paoletti 2 6 6
Maria Masini 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Agathe Timsit 2 6 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 1 74 3 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Thais Castiglioni 0 1 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Anjana Suresh 2 7 4 10
Anita Bertoloni 1 63 6 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 4 6 10
Valeriya Denisenko 1 6 3 8
23.07.19
qualif.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 1 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Adelina Baravi 1 4
Elisa Andrea Camerano scratch 0 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 3 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 1 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 2 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Chiara Alesiani 0 3 0
23.07.19
qualif.
Doga Turkmen 2 4 6 15
Ginevra Peiretti 1 6 4 13
23.07.19
qualif.
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 7 6
Anna Khudoley 0 5 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Carlotta Gabrielli 2 6 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 2 2
femmes simple salle Finland W15 Tampere Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 0 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 4 6 7
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 1 6 0 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 7 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 5 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Melis Yasar 2 6 6
Mariya Krasakova 0 1 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Sofiya Chekhlystova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 1 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Katriin Saar 2 7 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 5 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 3 7 6
Sem Wensveen 1 6 5 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 1 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 4
Maileen Nuudi scratch 0 2 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Vilena Petrova 2 4 6 10
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 1 6 1 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Emilia Hartman 2 6 6
Lotta Heiskanen 0 0 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Sofiia Likhacheva 2 6 6
Martina Minetti 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Poland W25 Bytom Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 2 0
23.07.19
qualif.
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 1 10
Ludmila Kareisova 1 0 6 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 3 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 2 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Emma Zakordoniec 0 0 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 2 10
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 1 3 6 8
23.07.19
qualif.
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 4 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Marta Lesniak 0 1 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 1 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 3 6 10
Katarzyna Wysoczanska 1 6 1 6
23.07.19
qualif.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 1 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Ivana Sebestova 2 3 6 11
Petra Csabi 1 6 4 9
femmes simple dur USA W25 Evansville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Isabelle Kouzmanov 0 1 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Pamela Montez 0 1 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 2 0
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Makenzie Myers 0 0 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Amy Zhu 2 3 6 6
Eri Hozumi 1 6 4 1
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jada Hart 2 6 7 10
Chanelle Van Nguyen 1 72 61 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Jada Hart 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 0 3 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 1 7 10
Kylie Collins 1 6 5 2
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 6
Diana Tkachenko 0 2 2
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 2 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 7
Salome Devidze 0 3 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 7
Ashlyn Krueger 0 0 5
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Akvile Parazinskaite 0 0 1
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Raven Neely 0 3 0
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 1 1
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Aleah Marrow 0 3 0
23.07.19
qualif.
Elizabeth Coleman 2 6 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 4 2
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elizabeth Coleman 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet 0 2 4
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kylie Collins 2 6 6
Eleanor Myers 0 4 4
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Sumvruta Iyengar 0 1 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Connie Ma 2 6 4 6
Arianne Hartono 1 2 6 4
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Tkachenko 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 2 2
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 1 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Solymar Colling 0 0 3
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 6
Julia Fliegner 0 3 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Anastasia Tkachenko 0 0 0
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 2 0
femmes simple terre battue Germany W25 Horb Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 2 0
23.07.19
qualif.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 1 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Anna Klasen 2 3 6 16
Gabriela Horackova 1 6 4 14
23.07.19
qualif.
Katharina Hering 2 6 4 10
Rina Saigo 1 1 6 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Romy Koelzer 1 6 3
Margot Yerolymos scratch 0 4 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Julyette Steur 2 6 7
Nefisa Berberovic 0 2 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Alexa Pirok 0 5 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Chiara Grimm 2 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 5 0
23.07.19
qualif.
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 0 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 2 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Simona Waltert 2 3 7 7
Tena Lukas 1 6 65 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Russia W25 Moscow Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 63 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 4 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Ilona Kremen 2 1 6 10
Diana Demidova 1 6 1 6
23.07.19
qualif.
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 6
Nina Olyanovskaya 0 1 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Anastasiya Komardina 2 7 6
Victoria Borodulina 0 5 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Kristina Kudryavtseva 0 66 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Elizaveta Volodko 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 0 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Draginja Vukovic 2 7 4 6
Anastasia Zakharova 1 5 6 0
23.07.19
qualif.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 3 1
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nina Olyanovskaya 1 6 4
Alija Merdeeva scratch 0 3 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 0 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Daria Soldatova 0 0 1
femmes simple dur Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 4 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 0 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 2 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 7
Mai Minokoshi 0 0 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Kamonwan Buayam 0 4 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 4 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 3 6 10
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 6 1 7
23.07.19
qualif.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 1 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 7 6
Plobrung Plipuech 0 5 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 4 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 2 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 5 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 1 7 2 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 7
Kai-Chen Chang 0 2 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Portugal W25 Porto Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Pei-Chi Lee 2 4 6 10
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 1 6 2 4
femmes simple dur Spain W25 Vitoria Gasteiz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Maialen Morante Oyague 0 3 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 7
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 3 65
23.07.19
qualif.
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo 0 4 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Shuo Feng 2 7 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 5 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Irati Urbaneja Salazar 0 2 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Mercedes Aristegui 0 1 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Karen Marthiens 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 2 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 7
Laia Conde Monfort 0 3 5
femmes simple dur USA W60 Ashland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 3 0
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Gail Brodsky 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 0 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 2 0
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 0 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Abbie Myers 2 3 6 10
Angelina Gabueva 1 6 3 7
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Spirit Edley 0 0 2
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Maria Santilli 0 4 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Ayaka Okuno 2 3 6 10
Sanaz Marand 1 6 4 7
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Cameron Morra 0 2 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Sara Daavettila 0 0 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Zoe Hives 1 6
Kayla Day scratch 0 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Peyton Stearns 0 2 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Julia Rosenquist 0 3 0
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Epiphany Turner 0 1 2
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Rosenquist 2 5 7 10
Emily Fanning 1 7 65 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Hanna Chang 2 6 7
Joelle Kissell 0 4 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 4 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Ann Li 2 6 6
Hayley Carter 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W60 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Teliana Pereira 2 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 65 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Alexandra Cadantu 2 0 7 7
Sofya Lansere 1 6 5 69
23.07.19
qualif.
Marine Partaud 2 7 1 10
Yana Morderger 1 65 6 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 4 6 10
Tayisiya Morderger 1 6 1 6
23.07.19
qualif.
Barbora Miklova 2 2 6 10
Chantal Skamlova 1 6 0 5
23.07.19
qualif.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 1 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 4 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 3 10
Caroline Werner 1 2 6 7
23.07.19
qualif.
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 6
Oona Orpana 0 5 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 4
femmes simple dur Canada W80 Granby Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 3
23.07.19
qualif.
Nika Kukharchuk 2 7 5 10
Marina Stakusic 1 5 7 7
23.07.19
1er tour
Yuuki Tanaka 1 2 6 2
Risa Ozaki scratch 0 6 4 1
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Nifemi Akinbiyi 0 4 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Alexandra Mikhailuk 0 3 1
23.07.19
1er tour
Carol Zhao 2 0 6 6
Quinn Gleason 1 6 1 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 4
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 2 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 0 2
23.07.19
qualif.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 7
Layne Sleeth 0 2 66
23.07.19
1er tour
Katherine Sebov 2 7 6
Haruka Kaji 0 5 3
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 4 1
23.07.19
qualif.
Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Annabelle Xu 0 2 1
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Layne Sleeth 2 6 6
Mia Kupres 0 2 1
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck 0 1 1
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ariana Arseneault 2 7 6
Jessica Ho 0 65 4
23.07.19
qualif.
Ariana Arseneault 2 6 6
Anca Craciun 0 2 3
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Mikhailuk 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 4 0
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marina Stakusic 2 2 6 10
Maria Patrascu 1 6 1 4
23.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Annabelle Xu 2 6 3 14
Catherine Leduc 1 0 6 12
hommes double dur USA Atlanta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Marius Copil/Leander Paes 0 62 4
hommes double dur USA Binghamton Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
JC Aragone/Alex Lawson 2 6 5 10
Duckhee Lee/Yuichi Sugita 1 1 7 7
hommes double terre battue Germany Hamburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 2 3 6 10
Hugo Dellien/Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 3 5
hommes double dur Canada Granby Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 2 7 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 0 64 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Evan Hoyt/Skander Mansouri 2 5 6 10
Borna Gojo/Danilo Petrovic 1 7 2 3
23.07.19
1er tour
Steven Diez/Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7
Jordi Arconada/Evan Zhu 0 4 63
23.07.19
1er tour
Brydan Klein/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo/Peter Polansky 0 2 4
hommes double terre battue Czech Republic Prague Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 7
Laurynas Grigelis/Mark Vervoort 0 2 62
23.07.19
1er tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Alexander Merino 2 7 4 10
Jan Satral/Robin Stanek 1 5 6 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Tom Jomby/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons/Luis David Martinez 0 3 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Tomislav Draganja/Nikola Milojevic 2 3 6 10
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 1 6 3 7
23.07.19
1er tour
Scott Puodziunas/Jelle Sels 1 6 0
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli scratch 0 3 1
hommes double terre battue Switzerland Gstaad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni 2 4 6 10
Paolo Lorenzi/Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 3 6
23.07.19
1er tour
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Thomas Fabbiano 0 1 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 4 2
hommes double terre battue Finland Tampere Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Gastao Elias/Pedro Sousa 2 7 1 10
Christopher Heyman/Christopher O'Connell 1 5 6 8
23.07.19
1er tour
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov 0 64 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 3 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Ivan Nedelko/Alexander Zhurbin 2 2 6 10
Roni Rikkonen/Ilari Vesanen 1 6 1 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Tuna Altuna/Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Federico Coria/Martin Cuevas 0 4 3
femmes double terre battue Latvia Jurmala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 2 4 6 10
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea 1 6 2 8
23.07.19
1er tour
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova 0 2 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 2 10
Anna Danilina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 2 6 8
femmes double terre battue Italy Palermo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Federica Rossi 1 w/o
Martina Di Giuseppe/Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0
23.07.19
1er tour
Alison Bai/Nicola Geuer 2 6 3 10
Gabriela Ce/Paula Cristina Goncalves 1 2 6 4
23.07.19
1er tour
Lara Arruabarrena/Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 4 2
23.07.19
1er tour
Anastasia Grymalska/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 7
Giorgia Marchetti/Laura Pigossi 0 4 5
23.07.19
1er tour
Federica Bilardo/Dalila Spiteri 2 7 2 10
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar 1 5 6 8
<