Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Holland Amersfoort Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qualif.
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 1
15.07.19
qualif.
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Mark Vervoort 0 1 4
15.07.19
1er tour
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 4 7 7
Gonzalo Escobar 1 6 61 67
15.07.19
1er tour
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 2
15.07.19
1er tour
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 2
15.07.19
1er tour
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 4 6
Niels Lootsma 1 3 6 4
15.07.19
1er tour
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Alec Deckers 0 3 4
15.07.19
1er tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 3 6
Corentin Denolly 1 66 6 1
15.07.19
1er tour
Jelle Sels 2 7 2 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 66 6 3
15.07.19
1er tour
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 5 1
15.07.19
1er tour
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 2 3
15.07.19
1er tour
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 4 2
hommes simple dur Canada Gatineau Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qualif.
Jacob Grills 1 6 4
Justin Boulais scratch 0 2 1
15.07.19
1er tour
Shintaro Imai 2 6 2 7
Alejandro Tabilo 1 4 6 5
15.07.19
1er tour
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 4 2
15.07.19
1er tour
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 3 6 6
Akira Santillan 1 6 3 1
15.07.19
1er tour
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
Collin Altamirano 0 1 61
15.07.19
1er tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 1 3
15.07.19
1er tour
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour
Michael Redlicki 2 6 4 7
Danilo Petrovic 1 3 6 5
15.07.19
1er tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 3 4
15.07.19
1er tour
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 3 2
15.07.19
1er tour
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 4
hommes simple gazon USA Newport Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qualif.
Tim Smyczek 2 6 3 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 4 6 2
15.07.19
qualif.
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 4 76 3
15.07.19
1er tour
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 7
Bernard Tomic 0 2 65
15.07.19
qualif.
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 2 3
15.07.19
1er tour
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 2 2
15.07.19
qualif.
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 3 4
15.07.19
1er tour
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 7
Ivo Karlovic 0 66 67
15.07.19
1er tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Alastair Gray 0 3 4
15.07.19
1er tour
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 5 6
Denis Istomin 1 4 7 4
hommes simple dur Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qualif.
Luca Margaroli 2 6 7
Beibit Zhukayev 0 2 63
15.07.19
qualif.
Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Benjamin Lock 0 64 4
15.07.19
1er tour
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
15.07.19
1er tour
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 3 6
Aldin Setkic 1 4 6 4
15.07.19
1er tour
Sebastian Korda 1 5
Evgeny Tyurnev scratch 0 1
15.07.19
1er tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7
Harry Bourchier 0 4 63
15.07.19
1er tour
Illya Marchenko 2 7 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 63 65
15.07.19
1er tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 3 2
15.07.19
1er tour
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 4
15.07.19
1er tour
Facundo Mena 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 60 2
15.07.19
1er tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Croatia Umag Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qualif.
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 2 4
15.07.19
qualif.
Peter Torebko 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 5
15.07.19
qualif.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 74 2 3
15.07.19
qualif.
Salvatore Caruso 2 5 6 6
Tommy Robredo 1 7 4 3
15.07.19
1er tour
Jiri Vesely 2 7 3 7
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 1 65 6 62
15.07.19
1er tour
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 3 2
15.07.19
1er tour
Jannik Sinner 2 1 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy San Benedetto Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qualif.
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 2 0
15.07.19
qualif.
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Davide Gabrielli 0 2 1
15.07.19
1er tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 3
15.07.19
1er tour
Jeroen Vanneste 1 6 2
Alex Molcan scratch 0 0 2
15.07.19
1er tour
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega 0 5 3
15.07.19
1er tour
Francesco Forti 2 4 6 6
Zsombor Piros 1 6 1 2
15.07.19
1er tour
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 4 4
15.07.19
1er tour
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Samuele Ramazzotti 0 2 1
15.07.19
1er tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 0 2
15.07.19
1er tour
Renzo Olivo 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 5
15.07.19
1er tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 4 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 4 6 4
15.07.19
1er tour
Manuel Guinard 2 6 2 7
Lorenzo Musetti 1 2 6 5
hommes simple terre battue Sweden Bastad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
qualif.
Facundo Arguello 2 6 3 6
Steven Diez 1 4 6 3
15.07.19
qualif.
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 7 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 61 65
15.07.19
qualif.
Constant Lestienne 2 1 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 2 1
15.07.19
qualif.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 2 1
15.07.19
1er tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 3 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 4 6 3
15.07.19
1er tour
Mikael Ymer 2 4 7 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 5 0
femmes simple terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
2e tour de qualif.
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7 7
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 73 68 64
15.07.19
2e tour de qualif.
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6 6
Sara Errani 1 3 74 3
15.07.19
2e tour de qualif.
Patricia Maria Tig 2 5 6 6
Marina Melnikova 1 7 1 1
15.07.19
2e tour de qualif.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 7 6
Basak Eraydin 0 5 3
15.07.19
2e tour de qualif.
Anna Bondar 2 7 0 7
Marie Benoit 1 67 6 65
15.07.19
qualif.
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 2
15.07.19
qualif.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 4 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 3 6 2
15.07.19
1er tour
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 2 2
15.07.19
1er tour
Laura Siegemund 2 4 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 3 4
15.07.19
1er tour
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 3 2
15.07.19
qualif.
Shilin Xu 2 5 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 7 0 2
15.07.19
qualif.
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 4
15.07.19
1er tour
Elena Rybakina 2 7 7
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 5 64
15.07.19
1er tour
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 7
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 5
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland Lausanne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 0 3
15.07.19
1er tour
Fiona Ferro 2 7 6
Mona Barthel 0 63 2
15.07.19
1er tour
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 3
15.07.19
1er tour
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 3 1
15.07.19
1er tour
Xinyun Han 2 6 7
Varvara Gracheva 0 4 63
15.07.19
1er tour
Daria Gavrilova 2 7 4 6
Ylena In-Albon 1 5 6 3
15.07.19
1er tour
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 2 3
15.07.19
1er tour
Tamara Korpatsch 2 2 6 7
Eugenie Bouchard 1 6 4 5
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Nicole Andrea Gomez 0 3 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 6 0 10
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 2 6 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Utaka Kishigami 2 4 6 10
Lorelyz Marruffo 1 6 3 6
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 2 1 6 12
Payton Andrews 1 6 2 10
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jaleesa Leslie 1 w/o
Dylan Cline 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 6 6
Isabella Arana Rios 0 0 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 7
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 0 1 65
15.07.19
qualif.
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 3 0
15.07.19
qualif.
Jaleesa Leslie 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 2 2
15.07.19
qualif.
Anna Sinclair Rogers 2 7 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 0 5 2
15.07.19
qualif.
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 7 5 10
Utaka Kishigami 1 5 7 5
15.07.19
qualif.
Koral Koldobski 2 7 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 65 4
15.07.19
qualif.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Jessica Marmorstein 0 1 1
femmes simple dur France W15 Dijon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Amandine Cazeaux 1 w/o
Angelica Blake 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 2 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Ana M Becerra 0 0 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Eva Marie Voracek 0 3 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 7
Candela Bugnon 0 3 62
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 2 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 0 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Schena Benamar 2 6 3 10
Juliette Loliee 1 1 6 6
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Maria Jovanovic 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 3 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 2 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Myriam Gheziel 0 1 1
15.07.19
qualif.
Amandine Cazeaux 2 7 6
Josephine Boualem 0 64 3
15.07.19
qualif.
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 0 3
15.07.19
qualif.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 1 3
15.07.19
qualif.
Lara Schmidt 2 7 6
Sophia Biolay 0 5 2
15.07.19
qualif.
Schena Benamar 2 6 4 10
Katerina Tsygourova 1 2 6 7
15.07.19
qualif.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Anna Maria Jovanovic 0 2 1
femmes simple moquette Spain W15 Don Benito Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6
Isabel Cabrerizo Martinez 0 3 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aino Alkio 2 6 6
Lidia Gomez Carrera 0 0 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ares Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Alba Guijo 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 6
Tomoe Yazawa 0 2 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Silva 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 4 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marta Calvo Larraz 2 6 6
Rachel Leighton 0 4 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Liz Keller 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 3 4
15.07.19
qualif.
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Angela Juarez Blanco 0 2 0
15.07.19
qualif.
Ares Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Nikol Dobrilova 0 4 4
15.07.19
qualif.
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 2 10
Liz Keller 1 2 6 5
15.07.19
qualif.
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 2 6 6
Marta Calvo Larraz 0 0 3
15.07.19
qualif.
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 4 4
15.07.19
qualif.
Alexandra Silva 2 1 7 10
Ana Conde Vendrell 1 6 5 6
15.07.19
qualif.
Yesica De Lucas 2 6 6 10
Aino Alkio 1 75 0 8
15.07.19
qualif.
Carolina Azadinho 1 6 4 2
Carmen Garri Murcia scratch 0 7 0
femmes simple terre battue Peru W15 Lima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Samantha Echevarria 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 0 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Reza Timmerman 2 6 6
Andrea Quiroz 0 3 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniela Rubio 2 6 6
Patricia Cano 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valeria Vinces 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gia Posito 2 6 6
Roxana Urbina 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Estonia W15 Parnu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Powaska 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sofiya Chekhlystova 2 7 6
Olga Terletska 0 5 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stefanija Polischuk 2 7 6
Anna Ozerova 0 5 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 4 10
Helena Narmont 1 1 6 7
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 7
Eveliina Koivupuisto 0 0 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 3 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Venla Ahti 2 6 6
Darta Dalecka 0 4 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vilena Petrova 2 6 7
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand 0 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 0 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alesya Yakubovich 2 6 6
Dasha Borodatova 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Maria Mikhaylova 0 1 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 4 6 10
Anet Angelika Koskel 1 6 2 8
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lissi Kubre 2 7 7
Sofia Vaynberg 0 5 63
15.07.19
qualif.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kerstin Peckl 2 6 3 10
Ginevra Peiretti 1 4 6 7
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 7 6
Lavinia Lancellotti 0 5 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 7
Estella Jaeger 0 3 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer 0 2 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 3 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Miranda Poile 2 6 6
Silvia Mattiolo 0 3 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 3 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francesca Rumi 2 6 7
Chiara Alesiani 0 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Amalia Azimova 0 0 1
15.07.19
qualif.
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 3 3
15.07.19
qualif.
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 3 3
15.07.19
qualif.
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 6
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 0 2 3
15.07.19
qualif.
Alice Amendola 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 4 4
15.07.19
qualif.
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 3
15.07.19
qualif.
Doga Turkmen 2 7 7
Greta Medeghini 0 5 65
15.07.19
qualif.
Olympe Lancelot 2 4 6 10
Francesca Rumi 1 6 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Germany W25 Aschaffenburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Tereza Polakova 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 4 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Anne Knuettel 0 3 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6 10
Monica Cappelletti 1 74 2 7
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Albina Khabibulina 2 7 3 10
Yukina Saigo 1 67 6 7
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 4 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 7
Melanie Stokke 0 1 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Isabel Putz 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 0 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 1 10
Rina Saigo 1 3 6 8
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 1 1
15.07.19
qualif.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 3 3
15.07.19
qualif.
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 3 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 4 2
15.07.19
qualif.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 2 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 0 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 0 2 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 0
15.07.19
qualif.
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 3 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Franziska Sziedat 2 7 7
Katharina Hering 0 64 5
15.07.19
qualif.
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 1 0
15.07.19
qualif.
Julia Stamatova 2 6 7
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 5
15.07.19
qualif.
Anna Gabric 2 5 6 13
Laura Isabel Putz 1 7 2 11
femmes simple terre battue Hungary W25 Baja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 3 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 4 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandra Pitak 2 7 3 10
Rebeka Stolmar 1 61 6 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 7
Andjela Jocovic 0 2 65
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Lana Sipek 0 2 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Nagymihaly 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 2 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kristina Novak 2 7 7
Nikoletta Muller 0 62 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Vivien Abraham 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Anastasia Petrova 0 2 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 0 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 2 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6 10
Reka Zadori 1 75 3 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Lucija Faj 0 0 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Livia Lukacs 0 2 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Adrienn Horvath 0 1 0
femmes simple dur Canada W25 Gatineau Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Mia Kupres 0 2 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 0 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Alexandra Mikhailuk 0 3 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais 0 1 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elysia Bolton 2 3 6 10
Jessica Livianu 1 6 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ariana Arseneault 2 3 7 10
Joelle Kissell 1 6 63 8
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Isabelle Kouzmanov 2 6 3 10
Ingrid Neel 1 4 6 7
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Anca Craciun 0 2 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jada Bui 2 6 6
Savanna Ly 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W25 Olomouc Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 0 6 10
Sabina Machalova 1 6 3 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yana Morderger 2 6 7
Klara Hajkova 0 4 63
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Romana Tarajova 0 2 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Darja Vidmanova 2 4 6 10
Victoria Muntean 1 6 1 6
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 7
Martina Pradova 0 3 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 2 10
Lucie Petruzelova 1 4 6 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 4 14
Ludmila Kareisova 1 4 6 12
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nika Radisic 2 2 6 10
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 6 0 6
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Adela Jarosova 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Barbora Miklova 2 6 7
Denisa Pospisilova 0 1 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Petra Csabi 2 4 6 10
Lenka Stara 1 6 2 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 3 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 2 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 5 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Petra Sedlackova 0 0 3
femmes simple dur Portugal W25 Palmela Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sara Lanca 2 3 6 10
Marta Oliveira 1 6 3 6
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ayline Esina Samardzic 2 6 6
Beatriz Neves 0 1 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mariana Campino 2 6 6
Maria Picazo Martin 0 4 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 4 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Giuseppina Miccio 0 2 4
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 4 6 12
Kimberly Mpukusa 1 6 3 10
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa 0 3 1
15.07.19
qualif.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 7
Mariana Campino 0 0 5
15.07.19
qualif.
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 1 3
15.07.19
qualif.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 3
femmes simple salle China W25 Qujing Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yang Qu 2 6 6
Junsai Wang 0 2 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zheng Hua Xiao 2 6 6
Min Zhang 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Yifei He 0 1 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kanako Osafune 2 6 6
Xiaotong Zhao 0 0 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kanami Tsuji 2 6 6
Xinyi Nong 0 1 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Yuxuan Li 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Madison Frahn 2 6 6 10
Rouli Ye 1 3 76 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Alexandra Cannizzaro 0 0 1
femmes simple dur USA W60 Berkeley Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 7 6
Jessica Luisa Alsola 0 5 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 4 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Connie Ma 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 2 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tara Moore 2 1 6 12
Jennifer Elie 1 6 4 10
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luisa Stefani 2 2 7 10
Jada Robinson 1 6 5 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Haruna Arakawa 2 7 7
Alexa Glatch 0 5 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alycia Parks 2 4 7 11
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 62 9
femmes simple terre battue France W80 Biarritz Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Angele Devaux 0 0 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Sandy Callios 0 4 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Adrija Runcha 0 2 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marie Temin 2 6 6 10
Lea Tholey 1 2 75 8
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 2 10
Mercedes Aristegui 1 1 6 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Emma Renard 0 0 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 0 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Luna Lesage 0 1 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Julie Bousseau 0 0 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Ambre Feder 0 4 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Philippine Picard 0 2 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rania Azziz 2 6 4 10
Manon Leonard 1 2 6 6
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Naia Mercadier 0 1 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 1 2
15.07.19
qualif.
Victoria Rodriguez 2 7 6
Alice Rame 0 5 1
15.07.19
qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 4 10
Marie Temin 1 1 6 6
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Rose Alix Vidal 0 1 2
15.07.19
qualif.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 4 12
Cristiana Ferrando 1 2 6 10
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mathilde Dury 2 4 6 10
Jade Suvrijn 1 6 4 8
15.07.19
qualif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 2
15.07.19
qualif.
Irina Ramialison 2 3 6 11
Rania Azziz 1 6 2 9
15.07.19
qualif.
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 4 1
15.07.19
qualif.
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 3 2
15.07.19
qualif.
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 1 0
femmes simple dur Kazakhstan W80 Nur Sultan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yarden Akler 2 7 3 10
Anna Ukolova 1 5 6 8
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Darya Lavrichenko 2 7 2 10
Viktoriia Kalinina 1 5 6 8
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 3 2
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Anastasia Astakhova 0 1 0
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Lee Barnard 0 2 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 2 3
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 1 1
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mariya Krasakova 2 6 6 10
Zani Barnard 1 73 4 7
15.07.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Danel Ashirova 0 2 0
hommes double gazon USA Newport Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour
Nicholas Monroe/Mischa Zverev 2 7 6 10
Maxime Cressy/Keegan Smith 1 65 74 7
hommes double terre battue Sweden Bastad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 75 62 5
15.07.19
1er tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Damir Dzumhur 0 64 2
femmes double terre battue Romania Bucharest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour
Lara Arruabarrena/Andreea Mitu 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Irina Fetecau 0 66 3
femmes double terre battue Switzerland Lausanne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.07.19
1er tour
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Timea Bacsinszky/Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 65 2
<