Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Holland M15 Alkmaar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 3 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Bastian Malla 2 6 6 6
Alec Deckers 1 76 1 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Colin Sinclair 2 7 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 61 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 2 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Andrea Bolla 2 7 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 64 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Republic of Korea M15 Anseong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Oh-Hee Kwon 0 2 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 2 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Sung Hun Kim 0 2 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Jean Thirouin 2 7 7
Young-Hoon Jeong 0 63 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Haru Inoue 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Nick Chappell 2 5 6 6
Karl Poling 1 7 4 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Kevin Major 0 63 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Naoki Takeda 0 3 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Justin Roberts 2 7 6
Christian Langmo 0 5 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 1 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 7 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 74 5 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Brazil M15 Curitiba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Matias Soto 0 3 0
27.06.19
2e tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 1 6 6
Facundo Juarez 1 6 3 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Hernan Casanova 2 6 3 6
Alex Blumenberg 1 4 6 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6 6
Enrique Bogo 1 72 3 2
hommes simple dur Zimbabwe M15 Harare Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Takanyi Garanganga 1 6
S D Prajwal Dev scratch 0 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 0 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 3 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 5 6
Joshua Paris 1 4 7 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Martin Beran 2 6 7
Simon Yitbarek 0 1 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 2 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 1 6
Ishaque Eqbal 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 1 1
hommes simple terre battue Germany M15 Kamen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Riccardo Maiga 2 7 7
Nik Razborsek 0 5 61
27.06.19
2e tour
Pascal Meis 2 3 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 3 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 4
27.06.19
2e tour
James Frawley 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 4 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 0 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue USA M15 Rochester Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Wil Spencer 2 6 7
Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 65
27.06.19
2e tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Drew Baird 0 2 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Justin Butsch 2 5 7 6
Alexandre Rotsaert 1 7 5 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 1 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Michael Shabaz 0 3 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Ronan Jachuck 2 2 7 6
Paul Oosterbaan 1 6 61 2
hommes simple dur Portugal M15 Setubal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Frederico Gil 2 6 5 6
August Holmgren 1 4 7 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 4 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Marat Deviatiarov 2 7 6
Gabriel Petit 0 5 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Julian Bradley 0 66 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 0 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Luis Faria 2 4 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 6 4 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Edoardo Graziani 0 0 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Adam Moundir 0 66 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 7
David Pichler 0 3 63
27.06.19
2e tour
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 3 0
27.06.19
2e tour
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 2 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 4 0
hommes simple terre battue France M25 Montauban Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 5 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Jules Okala 2 6 3 6
Maxime Chazal 1 4 6 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Dan Added 2 7 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 63 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 3 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Clement Tabur 2 3 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 65 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Florent Bax 0 2 63
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic M25 Pardubice Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 64 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 0
27.06.19
2e tour
Pavel Nejedly 2 5 6 6
Andrew Paulson 1 7 4 0
27.06.19
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 5 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 4 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Lukas Klein 2 3 7 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 5 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Vit Kopriva 1 w/o
Jaroslav Pospisil 0
27.06.19
2e tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Belgium M25+H Arlon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 7 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 6 5 3
27.06.19
1er tour
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 1 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Facundo Mena 2 3 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 0 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 1 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 5 6
Filip Bergevi 1 3 7 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 2 0
27.06.19
2e tour
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Spain M25+H Palma Del Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 3 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Kevin King 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 2 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 3 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 6 4 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 w/o
Edan Leshem 0
hommes simple terre battue Italy Milan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
3e tour
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 2 3
27.06.19
3e tour
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 2 3
27.06.19
3e tour
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 5
27.06.19
3e tour
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 2 74 3
27.06.19
3e tour
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 2
27.06.19
3e tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 1 2
27.06.19
3e tour
Sumit Nagal 1 6 2
Martin Cuevas scratch 0 3 1
27.06.19
3e tour
Lorenzo Musetti 1 7 3
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez scratch 0 5 0
hommes simple gazon United Kingdom Eastbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Sam Querrey 2 7 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 64 2
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 4 3
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Kyle Edmund 2 1 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 3 4
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 65
hommes simple gazon Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6 6
Bernard Tomic 1 77 4 4
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Jordan Thompson 1 7 1
Damir Dzumhur scratch 0 5 0
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Lorenzo Sonego 2 3 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 63 3
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 3 4
hommes simple gazon United Kingdom London Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
qualif.
Marcel Granollers 3 7 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 65 3 3
27.06.19
qualif.
Andrea Arnaboldi 3 6 6 3 4 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 4 3 6 6 3
27.06.19
qualif.
Yuichi Sugita 3 6 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 4 3 2
27.06.19
qualif.
Ruben Bemelmans 3 6 6 6
Donald Young 0 4 4 1
27.06.19
qualif.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 3 3 7 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 6 63 3 3
27.06.19
qualif.
Yasutaka Uchiyama 3 6 4 5 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 2 3 6 7 3 3
27.06.19
qualif.
Salvatore Caruso 3 6 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 3 2 1
27.06.19
qualif.
Jiri Vesely 3 6 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 2 3 3
27.06.19
qualif.
Marcos Giron 3 7 6 2 6
Viktor Galovic 1 5 2 6 4
27.06.19
qualif.
Gregoire Barrere 3 3 0 6 6 6
Liam Broady 2 6 6 2 4 3
27.06.19
qualif.
Dennis Novak 3 7 7 4 6
Mikael Ymer 1 64 61 6 2
27.06.19
qualif.
Noah Rubin 3 7 6 4 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 65 2 6 2
27.06.19
qualif.
Soon-Woo Kwon 3 6 6 6 6
Daniel Brands 1 2 76 1 0
27.06.19
qualif.
Kamil Majchrzak 3 6 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 2 4 0
27.06.19
qualif.
Alexei Popyrin 3 6 7 6 7
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 3 66 74 66
27.06.19
qualif.
Corentin Moutet 3 6 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 2 4 4
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom Eastbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Simona Halep 0 4 3
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 2 0
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Kiki Bertens 2 6 3 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 4 6 4
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Ons Jabeur 2 1 7 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 5 3
femmes simple terre battue Holland W15 Alkmaar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 1 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Anastasia Pribylova 1 w/o
Alina Silich 0
27.06.19
2e tour
Emily Arbuthnott 2 7 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 5 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 7
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 64
27.06.19
2e tour
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Eva Vedder 2 6 3 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 1 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Hungary W15 Budapest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 3 75 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 7
Romana Cisovska 0 1 62
27.06.19
2e tour
Chantal Skamlova 2 7 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 5 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Ipek Oz 2 6 6 6
Denisa Hindova 1 3 73 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Satsuki Takamura 2 1 6 7
Adrienn Nagy 1 6 4 63
27.06.19
2e tour
Ania Hertel 2 6 6 6
Agnes Bukta 1 75 2 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Nikola Breckova 2 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 1 6 3 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Nika Radisic 2 6 3 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 3 6 2
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Jessica Failla 2 0 6 7
Sophia Whittle 1 6 2 60
27.06.19
2e tour
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 1 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 0 0
27.06.19
2e tour
Layne Sleeth 2 7 1 6
Salma Ewing 1 65 6 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Darya Lebesheva 0 1 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 4 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Alyssa Tobita 1 6 2
Leolia Jeanjean scratch 0 3 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Elle Christensen 2 6 7
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 3 60
femmes simple dur Indonesia W15 Jakarta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Jessy Rompies 2 6 3 7
Ines Ibbou 1 2 6 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 3 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 0 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 1 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Rifanty Kahfiani 2 6 7
Nudnida Luangnam 0 2 5
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Rifanty Kahfiani 2 6 7
Jessy Rompies 0 3 66
27.06.19
2e tour
Yexin Ma 2 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 1 6 2 0
27.06.19
2e tour
Ramu Ueda 1 6
Anna Zhang scratch 0 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Sakura Hondo 2 7 6
Fadona Titalyana Kusumawati 0 5 4
femmes simple dur Spain W15 Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 4 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 4 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 3 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 2 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 2 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6 7
Josephine Boualem 1 4 77 63
femmes simple terre battue USA W15 Shreveport Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Keisha R. Clousing 0 3 0
27.06.19
2e tour
Jennifer Elie 2 6 4 6
Eleana Yu 1 2 6 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 0 4 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 1 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Alexa Graham 2 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 4 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Katya Townsend 0 4 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Chelsea Kung 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 0 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Gracie Epps 0 3 1
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Constance Sibille 2 6 7
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 3 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 1 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 4 0
27.06.19
2e tour
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 2 63
27.06.19
2e tour
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 2 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 0 2 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 4 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Germany W25 Darmstadt Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 0 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 7
Simona Waltert 0 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 4 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 2 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 4 6
Caroline Werner 1 3 6 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Jule Niemeier 2 6 1 6
Marina Melnikova 1 4 6 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 0 3
femmes simple dur China W25 Naiman Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 2 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 3 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 2 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6
Ziyi Yang 0 5 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Xinyu Gao 2 6 4 6
Yue Yuan 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue France W25 Perigueux Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 3 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 1 6 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Marine Partaud 2 6 3 6
Daniela Vismane 1 2 6 4
27.06.19
1er tour
Marine Partaud 2 3 7 7
Anna Danilina 1 6 5 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Cristina Ene 2 6 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 66
27.06.19
2e tour
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 4 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 5 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 2 7 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Alice Rame 2 6 7
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 66
27.06.19
2e tour
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6 7
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 1 73 63
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Tarvisio Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2e tour
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 7 6
Stefania Rubini 1 75 5 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Reka-Luca Jani 2 1 6 6
Greta Arn 1 6 2 1
27.06.19
2e tour
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 3 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 2
27.06.19
2e tour
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 4 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Bianca Turati 2 7 6
Natalija Kostic 0 66 4
27.06.19
2e tour
Jaimee Fourlis 2 3 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 1 6 3 3
27.06.19
2e tour
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 5 1
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom London Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
qualif.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 3 7 6
Oceane Dodin 1 6 5 1
27.06.19
qualif.
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 3
27.06.19
qualif.
Arina Rodionova 2 0 6 6
Danielle Lao 1 6 1 1
27.06.19
qualif.
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 3 1
27.06.19
qualif.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 0 6 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 6 4 4
27.06.19
qualif.
Kristie Ahn 2 6 7
Lauren Davis 0 4 5
27.06.19
qualif.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 3 6 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 1 4
27.06.19
qualif.
Tereza Martincova 2 4 6 7
Anna Blinkova 1 6 3 5
27.06.19
qualif.
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 4 4
27.06.19
qualif.
Varvara Flink 2 6 4 8
Elena Rybakina 1 3 6 6
27.06.19
qualif.
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 2 6
Samantha Murray 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
qualif.
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 5 1
27.06.19
qualif.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 3 3
27.06.19
qualif.
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 2 1
27.06.19
qualif.
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 4 3
27.06.19
qualif.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 1 1
hommes double terre battue Italy Milan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 3 10
David Marrero/Roberto Maytin 1 3 6 7
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 6
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 0 64 3
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman 0 3 1
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Andrei Vasilevski/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Hans Hach Verdugo/Nathan Pasha 0 1 65
hommes double gazon United Kingdom Eastbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
Demi-finale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 0 4 610
27.06.19
Demi-finale
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 3 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 3 4
hommes double gazon Turkey Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
Demi-finale
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 0 4 4
27.06.19
Demi-finale
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 4 7 10
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 1 6 62 6
femmes double gazon United Kingdom Eastbourne Sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
Quart de finale
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 w/o
Raquel Atawo/Vera Zvonareva 0
27.06.19
1er tour
Aryna Sabalenka/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 2 10
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 1 4 6 1
27.06.19
1er tour
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 0 4 2
<