Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue France Blois Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
3e tour
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 4 0
20.06.19
3e tour
Facundo Arguello 2 4 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4 3
20.06.19
3e tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 3 7 7
Pedro Cachin 1 6 5 5
20.06.19
3e tour
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Federico Coria 0 4 66
20.06.19
3e tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 3 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 3 6 4
20.06.19
3e tour
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 1 7 7
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 64 5
20.06.19
3e tour
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Constant Lestienne 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
3e tour
Attila Balazs 2 6 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 3 75 2
20.06.19
3e tour
Andrej Martin 2 3 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 6 1 2
20.06.19
3e tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 76 65 4
20.06.19
3e tour
Jozef Kovalik 2 3 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 610 4
20.06.19
3e tour
Blaz Rola 2 4 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 4 3
20.06.19
3e tour
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6 6
Lucas Miedler 1 74 1 4
20.06.19
3e tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 1 66
20.06.19
3e tour
Sumit Nagal 2 1 6 7
Martin Klizan 1 6 1 63
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
3e tour
Evan King 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 5
20.06.19
3e tour
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 7
Di Wu 0 3 64
20.06.19
3e tour
Cem Ilkel 2 3 6 6
Aldin Setkic 1 6 3 4
20.06.19
3e tour
Roberto Cid 2 7 1 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 5 6 2
20.06.19
3e tour
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 5 2
20.06.19
3e tour
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 3 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 3 6 1
20.06.19
3e tour
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 0 3 2
20.06.19
3e tour
Pavel Kotov 2 6 4 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 4 6 4
hommes simple gazon United Kingdom London Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Nicolas Mahut 2 3 7 7
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 5 62
20.06.19
2e tour
Gilles Simon 2 6 4 6
Kevin Anderson 1 1 6 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Aljaz Bedene 0 3 63
20.06.19
2e tour
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Marin Cilic 0 4 4
20.06.19
1er tour
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 64 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6 6
Lucas Pouille 1 69 75 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 4 7 7
Jeremy Chardy 1 6 60 64
20.06.19
1er tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund 0 3 5
20.06.19
1er tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 4 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7 7
Nick Kyrgios 1 74 63 5
hommes simple gazon United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
3e tour
Marcel Granollers 2 6 3 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 2 6 5
20.06.19
3e tour
Go Soeda 2 7 6
Marius Copil 0 65 3
20.06.19
3e tour
Lukas Rosol 2 6 7
Mikael Ymer 0 3 64
20.06.19
3e tour
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Paul Jubb 0 3 2
20.06.19
3e tour
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 1 1
20.06.19
3e tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 3 3
20.06.19
3e tour
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 66 4
20.06.19
3e tour
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Pavel Nejedly 0 2 65
20.06.19
2e tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 1 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Gergely Madarasz 1 6
Fabian Marozsan scratch 0 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 2 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Pascal Meis 0 1 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 0 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Georgii Kravchenko 2 5 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 7 4 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 5 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 3 7 1
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 3 6
Oh-Hee Kwon 1 3 6 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 4 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6 6
Minjong Park 1 71 2 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Ryota Tanuma 2 3 7 6
Yong-Kyu Lim 1 6 65 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Yeongseok Jeong 2 7 6
Andrej Glvac 0 61 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Ju-Hae Moon 0 2 3
hommes simple dur Zimbabwe M15 Harare Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 4 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 3 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 2 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Martin Beran 2 7 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 64 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Markus Schultz 2 5 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 1 7 0 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 0 2 3
20.06.19
2e tour
S D Prajwal Dev 1 6 3
Joshua Howard-Tripp scratch 0 3 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 2 3
hommes simple dur Izrael M15 Netanya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides 0 2 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 6 1 5
Piotr Grynkowski scratch 0 3 6 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 2 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Peter Kobelt 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 61
20.06.19
2e tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 4 6
Ran Amar 1 2 6 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Yshai Oliel 1 3 6 4
Yankel Zemel scratch 0 6 2 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 7
Alon Elia 0 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Noah Schachter 2 6 6 6
Jordan Hasson 1 75 1 4
hommes simple terre battue USA M15 Orlando Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 4 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 7
A.j. Catanzariti 0 5 5
20.06.19
1er tour
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 7
Justin Boulais 0 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Alan Kohen 2 7 3 7
Drew Baird 1 5 6 67
20.06.19
1er tour
A.j. Catanzariti 2 7 6
Tyler Zink 0 613 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Logan Zapp 0 2 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Paul Oosterbaan 2 3 7 7
George Botezan 1 6 5 62
20.06.19
2e tour
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 3 7
Felix Corwin 1 3 6 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6 6
Ronan Jachuck 1 75 4 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Brazil M15 Sao Jose Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Andre Miele 0 1 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Alex Blumenberg 2 3 6 6
Fermin Tenti 1 6 4 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 2 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Rafael Matos 2 7 6
Francisco Comesana 0 64 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Joao Hinsching 0 5 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 4 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 7 6
Wilson Leite 0 66 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Christian Oliveira 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 3 5
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 6
Tristan Boyer 0 5 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Toby Martin 0 1 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Alexander Weis 2 5 6 6
Simone Roncalli 1 7 2 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 1 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 5 6 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 3 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 3 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 2
hommes simple dur China M25 Hengyang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Yan Bai 2 6 6
William Ma 0 3 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Harry Bourchier 1 6 5 6
Pak Long Yeung scratch 0 7 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Shintaro Imai 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 5 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 4 6
Sheng Hao Zhou 1 4 6 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Laurent Rochette 0 1 4
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Rio Noguchi 1 3
Yan Bai scratch 0 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 5 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Garrett Johns 2 6 4 7
Lucas Krainer 1 3 6 5
hommes simple dur Spain M25 Martos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 3 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Eduardo Struvay 2 7 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 61 64
20.06.19
2e tour
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 4 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Jonathan Mridha 2 3 6 6
Tom Jomby 1 6 2 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Kevin King 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 2 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 2 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 2 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Sumit Sarkar 1 6 2
Takashi Saito scratch 0 2 1
hommes simple dur USA M25 Tulsa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Alexander Sarkissian 2 3 6 6
Colin Markes 1 6 1 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Nick Chappell 2 2 7 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 6 5 66
20.06.19
2e tour
Martin Redlicki 2 6 7
Mate Zsiga 0 3 65
20.06.19
2e tour
Gijs Brouwer 2 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 1 6 4 4
20.06.19
2e tour
John Mcnally 2 7 4 7
George Goldhoff 1 67 6 67
20.06.19
2e tour
Ezekiel Clark 2 3 6 6
Michael Redlicki 1 6 1 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 2 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Alexander Brown 0 1 3
hommes simple terre battue France M25+H Toulouse Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Maxime Chazal 2 2 6 7
Petr Nouza 1 6 2 67
20.06.19
2e tour
Laurent Lokoli 2 5 6 6
Florent Bax 1 7 1 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 4 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 62 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6 7
Nick Hardt 1 77 3 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 3 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Dan Added 2 7 6
Yanais Laurent 0 5 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 0
hommes simple gazon Germany Halle Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Roger Federer 2 7 4 7
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1 65 6 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 1 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Steve Johnson 0 3 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Matteo Berrettini 2 4 6 6
Andreas Seppi 1 6 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy Parma Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
3e tour
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 2 3
20.06.19
3e tour
Stefano Travaglia 2 3 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 2 0
20.06.19
3e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Andrea Vavassori 0 2 5
20.06.19
3e tour
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 3 4
20.06.19
3e tour
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 0
20.06.19
3e tour
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 1
20.06.19
3e tour
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 1 4
20.06.19
3e tour
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Nerman Fatic 0 1 2
femmes simple gazon Spain Mallorca Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Maria Sharapova 0 2 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 2 71 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Belinda Bencic 1 5 6 3
Shelby Rogers scratch 0 7 3 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 2 4
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom Birmingham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Venus Williams 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 3 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 4 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 2 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 3 1
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom W100 Ilkley Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Monica Niculescu 2 3 6 6
Robin Anderson 1 6 1 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Yanina Wickmayer 0 2 66
20.06.19
2e tour
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 7 6
Magda Linette 0 5 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 1 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 4 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 7
Magdalena Rybarikova 0 5 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Tereza Smitkova 2 3 6 7
Katie Swan 1 6 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Anna Blinkova 2 3 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 6 3 4
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
Quart de finale
So-Ra Lee 2 7 2 6
Ayaka Okuno 1 5 6 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Da Hye Kim 2 5 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 1 7 4 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Ayaka Okuno 2 3 6 6
Hwui Won Wi 1 6 3 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Sunam Jeong 2 6 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 60
20.06.19
2e tour
Shiori Fukuda 2 7 6
Hyojung Yea 0 62 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Olga Helmi 2 7 4 6
Yidi Yang 1 63 6 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Eunhye Lee 2 0 6 6
Eunji Lee (2001) 1 6 1 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 4 3
femmes simple dur Izrael W15 Netanya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 6 6
Fiona Codino 1 61 74 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 3 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Shahar Biran 2 2 7 7
Evgeniya Levashova 1 6 5 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 1 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 4 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 4 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue USA W15 Orlando Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Elizabeth Coleman 0 4 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Grace Min 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 3 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 2 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet 0 0 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Kimmi Hance 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 4 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Karina Miller 2 6 7
Joelle Kissell 0 2 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Connie Ma 2 6 6
Alana Smith 0 1 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Eleana Yu 2 6 2 6
Madeleine Kobelt 1 4 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Julia Stamatova 2 6 7
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Constance Sibille 0 2 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Julieta Estable 2 6 7
Noelia Zeballos 0 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 0 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Angela Fita Boluda 2 1 6 6
Irys Ekani 1 6 3 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 4 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Salma Djoubri 2 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 6 2 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Elena Milovanovic 2 5 6 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 1 7 2 1
femmes simple dur USA W25 Denver Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 2 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Sanaz Marand 2 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 1 6 3 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Victoria Duval 2 6 6
Marcela Zacarias 0 4 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Hayley Carter 2 6 1 7
Tereza Mihalikova 1 4 6 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 7
Vladica Babic 0 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 7 6
Alycia Parks 1 77 5 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Gail Brodsky 0 1 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 1 2
femmes simple dur Indonesia W25 Jakarta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 4 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 1 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 4 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Miharu Imanishi 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 5 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Risa Ozaki 2 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 1 6 1 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 0 6
Erika Sema 1 4 6 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Arianne Hartono 2 1 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 1 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Risa Ushijima 2 7 2 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 1 5 6 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland W25 Klosters Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Dia Evtimova 2 7 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 5 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 4 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Nathaly Kurata 2 0 6 6
Nina Stadler 1 6 1 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Julia Grabher 2 4 7 6
Draginja Vukovic 1 6 66 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 2 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 2 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 1 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 4 3
femmes simple dur Spain W25 Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 7
Timea Jaruskova 0 2 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 4
Yana Sizikova scratch 0 2 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 4 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 2 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 0 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Lidia Moreno Arias 0 3 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 0 4
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Padova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 3 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Martina Caregaro 2 6 3 6
Stefania Rubini 1 1 6 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 2 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 2 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Martina Colmegna 2 7 5 6
Melania Delai 1 5 7 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 7 6
Nastassja Burnett 1 76 65 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Lucia Bronzetti 2 4 7 6
Tena Lukas 1 6 5 1
femmes simple terre battue Sweden W25 Ystad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 4 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 1 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 3 6
Quirine Lemoine 1 63 6 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 3 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 1 6
Cindy Burger 1 4 6 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 4 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 0 2
femmes simple dur Portugal W25+H Figueira Da Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 7
Julia Terziyska 0 4 65
20.06.19
2e tour
Diana Marcinkevica 2 7 5 6
Francisca Jorge 1 62 7 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Ipek Soylu 2 7 6
Karolina Berankova 0 5 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Oceane Dodin 2 5 6 6
Laura Pigossi 1 7 2 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Katharina Hobgarski 2 7 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 5 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 2 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 1 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Mai Hontama 2 7 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 5 2
femmes simple terre battue France W25+H Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Pia Cuk 0 67 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Irina Ramialison 2 6 5 6
Renata Zarazua 1 3 7 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Mathilde Armitano 0 3 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Harmony Tan 2 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 6 4 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 1 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Lara Salden 2 6 3 6
Amandine Hesse 1 2 6 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 3 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Diane Parry 2 3 6 6
Audrey Albie 1 6 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
2e tour
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 3 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 0
20.06.19
2e tour
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Paula Kania 0 4 1
20.06.19
2e tour
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 4 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 6
Louisa Chirico 0 68 2
20.06.19
2e tour
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 3 4
20.06.19
2e tour
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 7 6
Maja Chwalinska 1 72 5 3
20.06.19
2e tour
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 1 0
hommes double terre battue France Blois Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Nicolas Barrientos/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 0 3 3
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 0 4 2
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Sergio Galdos/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 3
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Jelle Sels/Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Lamasine 0 1 2
hommes double terre battue Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Ivo Klec/Dominik Sproch 0 1 1
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 4 62
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 2 6 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 3 7
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Jeremy Jahn/Aslan Karatsev 0 64 3
hommes double dur Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Evan King/Hunter Reese 1 w/o
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Roberto Cid 0
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6 10
Sanjar Fayziev/Khumoun Sultanov 1 4 75 3
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 7 6
Arjun Kadhe/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 5 3
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 7
John-Paul Fruttero/Ivan Gakhov 0 612 65
hommes double gazon United Kingdom London Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
1er tour
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 3 10
Robert Lindstedt/Artem Sitak 1 65 6 3
20.06.19
1er tour
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6
Marin Cilic/Ivan Dodig 0 5 4
20.06.19
1er tour
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 1 10
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 65 6 7
20.06.19
1er tour
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray 2 7 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 65 3
20.06.19
1er tour
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 5 6 10
Lucas Pouille/Stan Wawrinka 1 7 3 5
hommes double gazon United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6 10
Nicholas Monroe/David Vega Hernandez 1 73 4 6
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 6 2 10
Sander Arends/David Pel 1 4 6 4
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Max Purcell 0 3 3
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Marcus Daniell/Leander Paes 2 6 7 10
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 1 74 63 7
hommes double gazon Germany Halle Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 7
Matteo Berrettini/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 4 66
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6 11
David Goffin/Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 4 74 9
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 7
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 0 3 69
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz 0 66 1
hommes double terre battue Italy Parma Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman 0 3 3
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Andrea Basso/Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 5 10
Fernando Romboli/Andrea Vavassori 1 3 7 6
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Pellegrino 2 3 6 10
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 1 6 1 5
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Jacopo Berrettini/Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Bega/Andrea Collarini 1 4 76 6
femmes double gazon Spain Mallorca Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
1er tour
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Monica Puig/Anastasija Sevastova 0 3 2
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 3 11
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 1 1 6 9
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Belinda Bencic/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Elise Mertens/Shuai Zhang 0 0 2
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 0 4 1
femmes double gazon United Kingdom Birmingham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 1 4
Raquel Atawo/Lyudmyla Kichenok scratch 0 1
20.06.19
Quart de finale
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 3 4
<