Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue France Blois Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Mark Vervoort 0 1 1
18.06.19
2e tour
Facundo Arguello 2 6 2 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 2 6 1
18.06.19
2e tour
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 4
18.06.19
2e tour
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 65 4
18.06.19
2e tour
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 0 2
18.06.19
2e tour
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 4
18.06.19
2e tour
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Alexandre Muller 2 3 6 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 4 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Youlian Iakovlev 0 1 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 3 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 3 6 4
hommes simple terre battue Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
2e tour
Attila Balazs 2 7 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 65 3
18.06.19
2e tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 2 1
18.06.19
2e tour
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 4 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 2 6 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 5
18.06.19
2e tour
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 2
18.06.19
2e tour
Lucas Miedler 2 6 4 7
Lukas Klein 1 4 6 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 0 4 4
18.06.19
2e tour
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Aslan Karatsev 0 2 65
18.06.19
1er tour
Benjamin Hassan 2 2 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 66
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
2e tour
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 2
18.06.19
2e tour
Evan King 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 2 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 65 3
18.06.19
2e tour
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 2 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 62 2
18.06.19
2e tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 3 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 6 62 2
18.06.19
2e tour
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 3 6
Sanjar Fayziev 1 4 6 3
18.06.19
2e tour
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 3
18.06.19
2e tour
Baptiste Crepatte 2 4 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 6 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 1 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 2
hommes simple gazon United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
2e tour
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 4 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Go Soeda 2 7 7
Viktor Galovic 0 64 68
18.06.19
1er tour
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 78 3 62
18.06.19
1er tour
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Brydan Klein 2 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 1 6 5 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 1 74 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 7
Emilio Gomez 0 3 62
18.06.19
1er tour
Alex Bolt 2 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 611
18.06.19
1er tour
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Liam Broady 0 65 2
18.06.19
2e tour
Gregoire Barrere 2 7 6
James Duckworth 0 63 3
18.06.19
2e tour
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 65 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 0 4
18.06.19
2e tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 61 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Marc Polmans 0 61 3
18.06.19
2e tour
Paul Jubb 2 4 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Darko Jandric 2 2 6 10
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 3 8
18.06.19
qualif.
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6 10
Tomas Liska 1 74 2 7
18.06.19
qualif.
Flemming Peters 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 64 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 2 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Matyas Fuele 2 4 6 10
Karl Friberg 1 6 3 8
18.06.19
qualif.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 3 11
Marek Gengel 1 4 6 9
18.06.19
qualif.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra 0 3 62
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 4 6 6
Jin Sung Han 1 6 4 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Yong-Kyu Lim 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 1 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 0 0
18.06.19
qualif.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 0 10
Tae-Woo Lee 1 1 6 6
18.06.19
1er tour
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Jaewoo Kim 0 1 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Seong Taek Im 2 6 6 14
Seita Watanabe 1 3 75 12
18.06.19
1er tour
Andrej Glvac 2 6 7
Junhyun Lee 0 2 60
18.06.19
1er tour
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 1 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 4 10
Jae-Won Choi 1 4 6 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Minjong Park 2 7 7
Ren Nakamura 0 5 65
18.06.19
1er tour
Taisei Ichikawa 2 3 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 3 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 1 1
hommes simple dur Zimbabwe M15 Harare Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 2 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 2 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 4 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Riaan Du Toit 0 3 2
18.06.19
1er tour
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 1 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Niklas Johansson 2 6 6
Andrew Kunaka 0 0 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Simon Yitbarek 2 7 6
Ishaque Eqbal 0 5 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 2 6 6
Pierre Malan 0 1 4
hommes simple dur Izrael M15 Netanya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 0
18.06.19
1er tour
Alon Elia 2 6 7
Gilad Tamar 0 2 64
18.06.19
1er tour
Hugo Schott 1 7 6 3
Shahar Elbaz scratch 0 6 0
18.06.19
1er tour
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 4 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Yaron Guberman 2 2 6 11
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 1 9
18.06.19
qualif.
Kento Yamada 2 3 6 10
Daniel Dudockin 1 6 1 8
18.06.19
qualif.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Alexander Gaponenko 0 2 0
18.06.19
qualif.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 3 10
Ofek Amoyal 1 2 6 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Demetris Azoides 2 6 5 10
Damien Bayard 1 4 7 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Noah Schachter 2 4 6 11
Noah Berry 1 6 1 9
18.06.19
qualif.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue USA M15 Orlando Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 2 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Keenan Mayo 2 7 6
Hunter Heck 0 63 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Alexander Knight 2 6 7
Sebastian Murillo 0 0 63
18.06.19
1er tour
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 2 0
18.06.19
qualif.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 7 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 5 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 7
Anthony Jackie Tang 0 1 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Logan Zapp 2 7 6
Mcclain Kessler 0 5 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 1 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Marcus McDaniel 2 6 6
John Bernard 0 4 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Cash Hanzlik 2 7 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 5 1
hommes simple terre battue Brazil M15 Sao Jose Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 1 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Wilson Leite 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou 0 1 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 3 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 4 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 3 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Javier Naser 2 6 3 10
Joao Pedro Okano 1 2 6 6
18.06.19
qualif.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 7
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 3 65
18.06.19
qualif.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 1 0
18.06.19
qualif.
Christian Oliveira 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 0 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 2 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Adam Moundir 2 2 6 7
Mousa Alkotop 1 6 2 65
18.06.19
1er tour
Simone Roncalli 2 7 6
Yassir Kilani 0 5 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 4 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Majed Kilani 0 4 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Sebastian Baez 2 0 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 1 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 2 2
hommes simple dur China M25 Hengyang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Arturs Lazdins 2 4 6 10
Ang Ji 1 6 3 8
18.06.19
qualif.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 2 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 0 2
18.06.19
qualif.
William Ma 2 6 5 10
Rui-Xuan Wang 1 4 7 8
18.06.19
qualif.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 4 10
Lucas Krainer 1 4 6 6
18.06.19
qualif.
Garrett Johns 2 7 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 5 1
hommes simple dur Spain M25 Martos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 3 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 1 4 6 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Eduardo Struvay 2 3 6 10
Enrique Luque Rico 1 6 1 8
18.06.19
1er tour
Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
Peter Bothwell 0 64 63
18.06.19
qualif.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Eero Vasa 0 4 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 2 10
Albert Roglan 1 2 6 8
18.06.19
1er tour
Jonathan Mridha 2 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 1 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Takashi Saito 2 6 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 74 4 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 1 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 7 6
Maciej Smola 0 5 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 3 6 10
Boris Arias 1 6 3 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 0 4 4
hommes simple dur USA M25 Tulsa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 1 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Mate Zsiga 2 6 6 10
Aron Hiltzik 1 4 76 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 4 6 7
Benjamin Sigouin 1 6 1 5
18.06.19
qualif.
George Goldhoff 2 6 7
Pierce Rollins 0 4 614
18.06.19
qualif.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 2 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Emmett Ward 2 2 6 11
David Fox 1 6 4 9
18.06.19
1er tour
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 3 3
18.06.19
1er tour
John Mcnally 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 3 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Kody Pearson 2 0 6 10
Alexander Cozbinov 1 6 2 7
18.06.19
1er tour
Evan Zhu 2 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 1 6 3 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Colin Markes 2 7 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 5 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 63
18.06.19
qualif.
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6
Jake Van Emburgh 0 2 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Nevin Arimilli 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue France M25+H Toulouse Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 0
18.06.19
1er tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Jonathan Kanar 0 64 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 0 67 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Nick Hardt 1 0 6 5
Evan Furness scratch 0 6 2 4
hommes simple gazon Germany Halle Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Roger Federer 2 7 6
John Millman 0 61 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Andreas Seppi 2 6 7
Mats Moraing 0 4 64
18.06.19
1er tour
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 3 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 66 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 610 0
18.06.19
1er tour
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
David Goffin 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 1 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 4 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Borna Coric 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 62 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Parma Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 2 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 1 6 2
18.06.19
2e tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 3 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Andrea Basso 2 6 5 6
Francesco Forti 1 1 7 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Julian Lenz 2 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 61 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 5 2
18.06.19
2e tour
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 2 3
18.06.19
2e tour
Jacob Grills 2 4 6 6
Taro Daniel 1 6 3 4
18.06.19
2e tour
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 1 1
18.06.19
2e tour
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 5
18.06.19
2e tour
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 1 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 3 6 4
femmes simple gazon Spain Mallorca Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Samantha Stosur 2 6 7
Saisai Zheng 0 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Maria Sharapova 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 68 0
18.06.19
1er tour
Angelique Kerber 2 7 4 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 5 6 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 0 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 7
Varvara Lepchenko 0 3 65
18.06.19
1er tour
Caroline Garcia 2 1 6 7
Victoria Azarenka 1 6 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Ons Jabeur 2 7 7
Kaja Juvan 0 5 65
18.06.19
1er tour
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 2 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 7 7
Alison Riske 1 72 5 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Amanda Anisimova 2 3 7 6
Tereza Martincova 1 6 67 4
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom Birmingham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Julia Goerges 2 3 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 6 4 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Petra Martic 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 1 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Naomi Osaka 2 6 4 6
Maria Sakkari 1 1 6 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 0 2
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom W100 Ilkley Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Monica Niculescu 2 1 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum 1 6 3 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Bibiane Schoofs 2 1 7 6
Madison Brengle 1 6 65 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 4 6
Shuai Peng 1 1 6 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 7 7
Anna Zaja 0 5 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 1 2
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 0 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 4 2
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 4 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 1 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Jana Cepelova 2 6 5 10
Valeria Savinykh 1 1 7 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 4 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 6
Ann Li 0 5 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 7
Gabriella Taylor 0 3 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Katie Swan 2 7 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 64 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 2 3
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Holly Staff 0 3 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Marta Kostyuk 2 7 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 5 4
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 4 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 2 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 2 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Eun Se Jang 2 5 6 10
Eunji Lim 1 7 0 8
18.06.19
qualif.
Dami Lee 2 6 4 10
Seon Young Um 1 3 6 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 5 10
Mijeong Park 1 0 7 6
18.06.19
1er tour
Olga Helmi 2 7 6
Satsuki Koike 0 66 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
Dami Lee 0 3 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Heejin Han 0 1 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Sakura Hosogi 2 5 6 6
Gyung Eun Song 1 7 2 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Jiho Shin 2 6 7
Dabin Oh 0 3 65
18.06.19
qualif.
Hwui Won Wi 2 6 7
Shou Na Mu 0 3 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 1 1
femmes simple dur Izrael W15 Netanya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 0 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Agathe Timsit 2 6 6
Ema Lazic 0 0 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Shir Azran 0 1 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Lina Glushko 2 4 6 6
Silvia Njiric 1 6 3 0
18.06.19
qualif.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 0 0
18.06.19
qualif.
Hili Kronzon 2 3 7 10
Ofer Kivity 1 6 65 6
18.06.19
1er tour
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 1 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Adva Dabah 2 4 6 10
Mika Misgav 1 6 2 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6
Maya Tahan 0 62 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 3 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 1 6 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 2 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Neta Tamir 2 6 6 10
Adi Gavish 1 2 75 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 3 10
Lena Ruppert 1 3 6 7
18.06.19
qualif.
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein 2 3 6 10
Daria Rakitskaya 1 6 2 3
femmes simple terre battue USA W15 Orlando Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Isabella Robbiani 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 2 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Joelle Kissell 2 7 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 5 4
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6
Nadja Bay Christians 0 1 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Madeleine Kobelt 2 4 6 10
Gracie Epps 1 6 3 8
18.06.19
qualif.
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 3 0
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 2 2
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Madison Bourguignon 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 0 1
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Aimee Tarun 0 2 3
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 0 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 4 4
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Isabelle Kouzmanov 0 4 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 2 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Jaleesa Leslie 0 1 3
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zoe Hitt 2 2 6 10
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 1 6 2 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 0 1
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Anna Mamalat 0 1 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Victoria Hu 2 6 7
Isabella Robbiani 0 1 5
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Alexis Blokhina 0 4 1
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 0 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Karina Miller 2 6 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 4 1
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karina Miller 2 6 6
Mariana Carvajal 0 2 1
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shatoo Mohamad 2 5 7 10
Sophie Williams 1 7 64 6
18.06.19
1er tour
Connie Ma 2 6 3 6
Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 2 6 2
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 0 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Allura Zamarripa 2 7 7
Anna Makhorkina 0 67 5
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 0 0
18.06.19
qualif.
Eleana Yu 2 6 1 10
Maribella Zamarripa 1 3 6 5
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gracie Epps 2 7 6
Jane Wasserson 0 64 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Constance Sibille 2 6 7
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 3 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 3 10
Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 2 6 7
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 0 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Carla Touly 2 5 6 10
Sofia Rocchetti 1 7 2 2
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Mai Kandori 0 2 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Louise Brunskog 0 1 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Martina Kudelova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 1 2
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Kudelova 2 7 6
Celine Fritsch 0 61 2
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Radhika Yadav 0 0 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Irene Lavino 2 2 6 10
Aleksandra Zlatarova 1 6 4 6
18.06.19
qualif.
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 4 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 4 0
18.06.19
qualif.
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Alessandra Simone 0 3 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Salma Djoubri 2 7 6
Axana Mareen 0 5 1
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Caitlyn Portela 0 1 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 2 1
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 1 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 3 3
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Beatrice Ricci 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 4 3
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandra Simone 2 7 6
Silvia Saccani 0 5 3
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 2 2
18.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandra Zlatarova 2 6 1 10
Justyna Malatinska 1 3 6 5
femmes simple dur USA W25 Denver Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Salome Devidze 2 7 6
Epiphany Turner 0 63 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 0 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Gail Brodsky 2 6 7
Haley Giavara 0 2 64
18.06.19
1er tour
Hayley Carter 2 6 6 6
Carson Branstine 1 4 72 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Anna Riedmiller 0 2 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 6
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 0 3 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Vladica Babic 2 3 6 6
Hanna Chang 1 6 2 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Alexis Keberle 0 2 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Camille Verden Anderson 0 4 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 2 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Alycia Parks 2 6 6 11
Jessica Failla 1 73 4 9
18.06.19
qualif.
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 1 0
femmes simple dur Indonesia W25 Jakarta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Akari Inoue 1 3
Ines Ibbou scratch 0 6
18.06.19
qualif.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Plobrung Plipuech 0 1 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 3 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 1 6 10
Rifanty Kahfiani 1 6 4 6
18.06.19
qualif.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Oxi Gravitas Putri 0 1 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 0 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Mio Kozaki 2 7 6
Putri Sanjungan Insani 0 5 0
18.06.19
qualif.
Fitriani Sabatini 2 6 6
Joleta Budiman 0 1 3
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland W25 Klosters Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 4 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Anita Husaric 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 5 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 5 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 2 7 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 2 10
Indy De Vroome 1 2 6 7
18.06.19
qualif.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Charlotte Roemer 0 3 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Yana Morderger 2 1 7 10
Lara Schmidt 1 6 66 8
18.06.19
qualif.
Jenny Duerst 1 5
Jasmin Jebawy scratch 0 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Bojana Klincov 0 5 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Michaela Bayerlova 2 3 6 10
Svenja Ochsner 1 6 2 6
18.06.19
qualif.
Manon Leonard 2 6 7
Nadine Keller 0 4 5
femmes simple dur Spain W25 Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6 10
Isabella Bozicevic 1 1 71 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 2 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 5 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 4 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 6 5 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 0 0 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 3 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 7
Marina Benito 0 1 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 4 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Padova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 3 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 3 10
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 4 6 8
18.06.19
1er tour
Deborah Chiesa 2 3 6 6
Barbora Matusova 1 6 1 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Martina Colmegna 1 6 6 3 3
Polina Leykina scratch 0 1 7 0
18.06.19
1er tour
Bianca Turati 2 6 7
Lisa Pigato 0 1 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 2 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 7 1 10
Monica Cappelletti 1 65 6 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Dalila Spiteri 2 3 6 10
Federica Prati 1 6 2 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 4 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Lara Escauriza 2 6 7 10
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 78 5 8
18.06.19
qualif.
Federica Trevisan 2 1 6 11
Martina Spigarelli 1 6 4 9
femmes simple terre battue Sweden W25 Ystad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 3 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 4 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 2 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 4 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 0 3 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 4 10
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 1 0 6 7
18.06.19
1er tour
Fanny Ostlund 2 4 6 7
Julia Rosenquist 1 6 1 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 63 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 2 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Maria Petrovic 0 2 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 7 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 66 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Ida Jarlskog 0 3 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 0 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 1
femmes simple dur Portugal W25+H Figueira Da Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 0 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 0
18.06.19
1er tour
Laura Pigossi 2 6 7
Alison Bai 0 0 63
18.06.19
qualif.
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Lucia Quiterio 0 3 0
18.06.19
1er tour
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 0 1
18.06.19
1er tour
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 1 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 0 1 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 3 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue France W25+H Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Olga Saez Larra 2 3 7 6
Julie Gervais 1 6 5 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Pia Cuk 2 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 5 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 4 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Lara Salden 2 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 5 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 1 3
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Lucie Hradecka 2 3 6 6
Dalma Galfi 1 6 2 1
18.06.19
qualif.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 3 10
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 4 6 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 5 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 7 2 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 7 10
Veronika Vlkovska 1 70 63 5
18.06.19
qualif.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 2
18.06.19
qualif.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6 10
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 76 3 7
18.06.19
qualif.
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 2 3
18.06.19
qualif.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 5 4
18.06.19
qualif.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 2 0
18.06.19
1er tour
Sofya Lansere 2 3 7 6
Olivia Rogowska 1 6 5 2
hommes double terre battue France Blois Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Vishnu Vardhan 0 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 2 7 7
Johan Sebastien Tatlot/Enzo Wallart 0 5 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Sergio Galdos/Andreas Siljestrom 1 w/o
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0
18.06.19
1er tour
Jelle Sels/Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Juan Pablo Varillas 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Peter Heller/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Ivo Klec/Dominik Sproch 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky 0 65 0
18.06.19
1er tour
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers/Goncalo Oliveira 0 65 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Jeremy Jahn/Aslan Karatsev 2 7 4 13
Mohamed Safwat/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 5 6 11
hommes double dur Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Adil Karimov/Amal Sultanbekov 0 2 0
18.06.19
1er tour
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aldin Setkic 0 3 4
18.06.19
1er tour
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Sergey Fomin/Denis Yevseyev 0 3 64
hommes double gazon United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Alex Bolt/Max Purcell 2 6 6 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 1 76 1 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 7 6
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 0 66 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso/Gianluca Mager 0 0 2
hommes double gazon Germany Halle Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 7 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 0 5 65
18.06.19
1er tour
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen 0 3 3
18.06.19
1er tour
David Goffin/Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa 0 1 3
18.06.19
1er tour
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Denis Kudla 0 4 4
hommes double terre battue Italy Parma Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 0 1 65
18.06.19
1er tour
Alessandro Bega/Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Guilherme Clezar 0 3 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio/Adelchi Virgili 0 4 4
femmes double gazon Spain Mallorca Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 4 10
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova 1 2 6 2
18.06.19
1er tour
Monique Adamczak/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 4 7 10
Lidziya Marozava/Storm Sanders 1 6 5 7
18.06.19
1er tour
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 7
Aliona Bolsova/Yafan Wang 0 2 66
femmes double gazon United Kingdom Birmingham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.19
1er tour
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 4 6 10
Darija Jurak/Katarina Srebotnik 1 6 1 8
18.06.19
1er tour
Raquel Atawo/Lyudmyla Kichenok 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Heather Watson 0 4 3
<