Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue France Blois Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 0 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 1 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 4 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 1 6 4 3
17.06.19
qualif.
Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Youlian Iakovlev 0 4 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Scott Griekspoor 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 67 3
17.06.19
1er tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Samuel Brosset 0 66 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 3 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 0 3 1
17.06.19
1er tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Renzo Olivo 0 4 66
17.06.19
1er tour
Matteo Martineau 2 4 6 7
Enzo Wallart 1 6 2 65
17.06.19
1er tour
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Barrientos 1 1 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Slovakia Bratislava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour
Gerard Granollers 2 7 6
Roman Safiullin 0 66 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Marcelo Arevalo 2 4 6 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 3 0
17.06.19
1er tour
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6 6
Tobias Simon 1 4 76 1
17.06.19
1er tour
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Peter Makk 0 4 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 6
Alex Molcan 0 65 3
17.06.19
1er tour
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 3 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 2 6 0
17.06.19
1er tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 63 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier 0 5 3
17.06.19
qualif.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 4 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Ben Patael 2 6 6
David Juras 0 3 0
17.06.19
1er tour
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Vit Kopriva 0 5 4
17.06.19
qualif.
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 1 0
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 0 3 3
17.06.19
1er tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 5 6 6
Sergey Fomin 1 7 4 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 4 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 0 3
17.06.19
1er tour
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 5 7 6
Renta Tokuda 1 7 67 0
17.06.19
qualif.
Timur Khabibulin 2 7 6
Adil Karimov 0 68 1
17.06.19
1er tour
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev 0 1 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 3 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 2 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 6 2
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun scratch 0 4 1
17.06.19
1er tour
Olimjon Nabiev 1 4 7 4 0
Ivan Nedelko scratch 0 6 6 3
17.06.19
qualif.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 3 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 1 6 1
hommes simple gazon United Kingdom London Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 65
17.06.19
1er tour
Gilles Simon 2 3 6 7
James Ward 1 6 3 62
17.06.19
1er tour
Marin Cilic 2 6 7
Christian Garin 0 1 65
17.06.19
1er tour
Kevin Anderson 2 4 7 6
Cameron Norrie 1 6 65 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 2 4
hommes simple gazon United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 1 65
17.06.19
qualif.
Brydan Klein 2 4 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 1 2
17.06.19
1er tour
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 1 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 4 2
17.06.19
qualif.
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 4 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 7 6
Ryan Peniston 0 5 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 1 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Paul Jubb 2 6 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 75 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marek Semjan 2 7 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 5 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Peter Balla 0 1 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 7
Alex Bancila 0 62 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Darko Jandric 2 6 6 10
Joel Link 1 4 76 6
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 3 63
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Andras Necz 0 3 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Flemming Peters 2 4 6 13
Edward Hubner 1 6 1 11
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 1 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mikalai Haliak 2 4 6 10
Vitalii Shcherba 1 6 0 8
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Charles Broom 2 6 7
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 2 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Liska 2 7 0 10
Eduardo Dischinger 1 5 6 8
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Mark Keki 0 1 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 5 10
Domagoj Biljesko 1 5 7 8
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 4
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Woo Young Lee 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ju-Hae Moon 2 2 6 10
Ken Onishi 1 6 3 6
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jae-Won Choi 2 7 5 10
Winter Meagher 1 60 7 6
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ren Nakamura 2 2 6 10
Sam Ryan Ziegann 1 6 2 7
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 7 2 10
Seongbin Sim 1 65 6 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Min Hyun Lee 0 4 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Kangjae Kim 0 3 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 4 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Hyeong Jin Cho 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Seong Taek Im 2 5 6 10
Young-Hoon Jeong 1 7 3 6
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 0 2 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 3 6 10
Suk Hyun Choo 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 1 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Minjong Park 1 7 3
Geun Jun Kim scratch 0 5 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Seita Watanabe 1 6 3
David Barclay scratch 0 1 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 2 4
hommes simple dur Zimbabwe M15 Harare Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
qualif.
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 2 1
17.06.19
qualif.
Markus Schultz 2 6 6
Ansu Bhuyan 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Markus Schultz 2 7 6
Gerhardt Marius Becker 0 61 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 2 6 6
Kumail Mohamed 0 2 2
17.06.19
qualif.
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Tushar Madan 0 4 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 2 6 7
Amit Beniwal 0 3 5
17.06.19
qualif.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Oleg Dmitriev 0 3 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yash Yadav 2 6 6 10
Jason Chigaazira 1 2 75 8
17.06.19
qualif.
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Yash Yadav 0 4 2
17.06.19
qualif.
Ishaque Eqbal 2 4 6 10
Derrick Namanya 1 6 3 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ishaque Eqbal 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 2 2
17.06.19
qualif.
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman 0 4 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tushar Madan 2 7 6
Sanisth Juneja 0 5 1
17.06.19
qualif.
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ethan Denzel Sibanda 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 0 3
hommes simple dur Izrael M15 Netanya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Damien Bayard 2 6 7
Niv Zuckerman 0 3 66
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 4 10
Guy Dagan 1 0 6 7
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 3 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Horst Rieder 1 6 1
Shahar Gabay scratch 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yaron Guberman 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 1 10
Victor Gurevich 1 3 6 6
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ofek Amoyal 2 6 6
Shay Bar Menahem 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 2 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Roi Ginat 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 0 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Hod Cohen 0 1 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rikhardt Bierman 2 2 6 10
Rotem Sobol 1 6 2 6
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Tom Hands 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Gaponenko 2 6 6
Orel Ovil 0 3 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 3 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Noah Berry 2 6 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue USA M15 Orlando Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Matthew Foster-Estwick 0 2 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Yang Liu 0 2 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 4 10
Gabrielius Guzauskas 1 4 6 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mcclain Kessler 2 7 6 10
Jack Anthrop 1 5 73 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anthony Jackie Tang 2 6 4 10
Quinn Snyder 1 1 6 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Knight 2 6 6 10
Hugo Hashimoto 1 74 3 6
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 2 7 6
Christopher Rosensteel 0 5 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Shane Monroe 0 4 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 6
David Bogatin 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 7 6
Tyler Stice 0 67 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sebastian Murillo 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 3 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Logan Zapp 2 6 6
Brayden Michna 0 0 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 3 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marcus McDaniel 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 0 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
John Bernard 2 6 6
Daniel Fainblum 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cash Hanzlik 2 6 6
Jordan Parker 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Brazil M15 Sao Jose Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Renan Perdigao 0 3 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bruno Figlia 2 6 7
Luis Britto 0 3 64
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Renato Teixeira Mendes 0 0 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Murilo Lemos Franzoloso 0 2 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 7
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 3 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Bruno Sbeghen 0 1 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Luis Galindo Machado 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Christian Oliveira 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 4 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 7 3 10
Hugo Moura 1 5 6 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Igor Gimenez 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 3 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Alcantara 0 2 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Victor Segantini Bertoldo 0 2 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Pedro Okano 2 6 6
Victor Castro 0 2 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 2 6 5 13
Eugenio Almeida Junior 1 3 7 11
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Eduardo Taiguara 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
qualif.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 3 6 10
Alessandro Ingarao 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 2 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 3 4
17.06.19
qualif.
Michel Vernier 2 7 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 67 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Igor Banicevic 0 2 1
17.06.19
qualif.
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 2
17.06.19
qualif.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Rob Reynolds 0 1 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Seif Adas 0 2 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 7
Marco Saffratti 0 1 65
17.06.19
qualif.
Valentin Vacherot 2 2 6 10
Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 3 8
17.06.19
qualif.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 4 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 3 2
17.06.19
qualif.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 1 1
17.06.19
qualif.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 1 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 4 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Ingarao 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Bruna 1 6 1 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pierre Delage 2 7 6
Adrian Exposito 0 5 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 3 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 2 6 10
Sheil Kotecha 1 6 0 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rob Reynolds 1 4 2
Mike Urbanija scratch 0 6 0
hommes simple dur China M25 Hengyang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 3 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 1 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 2 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 4 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
William Ma 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 0 0
17.06.19
qualif.
Bingyu Yu 1 4 2
Hanyi Liu scratch 0 6 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hu Liu 2 3 6 10
Haoyuan Huang 1 6 3 6
17.06.19
qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 4
Guan Kai Wang scratch 0 1 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Xi Qi 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ang Ji 2 6 7
Zhe Zhou 0 1 65
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Borisiouk 2 3 7 10
Wai Yu Kai 1 6 5 8
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Xiaonan Zhang 0 1 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Guan Kai Wang 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 4 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 3 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Garrett Johns 2 6 7
Jiaqi Duan 0 3 62
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zhou Mingzhou 2 6 3 10
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 3 6 6
hommes simple dur Spain M25 Martos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Boris Arias 2 6 6 10
Digvijaypratap Singh 1 4 73 7
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 4 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 4 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 7
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 4 66
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 3 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 4 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Marc Schmidt 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 5 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Francisco-Javier De La Torre-Sanchez 0 3 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Enrique Luque Rico 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 3 2
hommes simple dur USA M25 Tulsa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mate Zsiga 2 6 2 10
Luke Vandecasteele 1 4 6 7
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Alexander Richards 0 5 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
David Fox 2 6 6
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 3 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aron Hiltzik 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Leighton Allen 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 4 6 12
Corbin Benson 1 6 1 10
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Abraham Asaba 2 7 6
Daniel Siddall 0 65 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 1 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emmett Ward 2 6 7
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 4 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 6
Scott Hjelm Jr. 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Colin Markes 2 6 6
Bradley Frye 0 4 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 7
Tanner K Smith 0 3 63
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pierce Rollins 2 6 6
Alexander Pozo 0 3 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrew Fenty 2 6 4 10
Cleeve Harper 1 4 6 6
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nevin Arimilli 2 6 7 10
Ian Chadwell 1 72 64 2
hommes simple terre battue France M25+H Toulouse Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
qualif.
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 1 7 10
Louis Tessa 1 6 66 8
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 4 4
17.06.19
qualif.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 1 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Maxime Hillhouse 0 3 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 5 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 7
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 63
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 0
17.06.19
qualif.
Federico Moreno 2 7 4 10
Alexander Donski 1 62 6 6
17.06.19
qualif.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 0 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Clement Chidekh 0 0 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Clement Larriere 0 5 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Amaury Delmas 1 5
Tomas Gerini scratch 0 0
17.06.19
qualif.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6 12
Nino Portales 1 4 74 10
17.06.19
qualif.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 1 6 8
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 4 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Theo Arribage 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Petr Nouza 2 3 6 10
Andres Urrea 1 6 1 5
17.06.19
qualif.
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Alejo Vilaro 0 3 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Florent Bax 2 7 4 10
Sam Taylor 1 5 6 6
17.06.19
qualif.
Florent Bax 2 7 4 10
Benjamin Pietri 1 67 6 8
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Thibault Cancel 0 0 2
hommes simple gazon Germany Halle Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour
Radu Albot 2 5 6 6
Matthew Ebden 1 7 1 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 3
17.06.19
1er tour
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 63 1
17.06.19
1er tour
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Gael Monfils 0 66 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Robin Haase 0 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 65 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Parma Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
qualif.
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 2 0
17.06.19
1er tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 0
17.06.19
1er tour
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
17.06.19
1er tour
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Jan Satral 0 3 61
17.06.19
1er tour
Sandro Ehrat 1 6 2
Johannes Haerteis scratch 0 2 1
17.06.19
1er tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 4 6
Alen Avidzba 1 4 6 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Nerman Fatic 1 6 5
Matias Franco Descotte scratch 0 3 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Jacob Grills 2 7 6
Christopher Heyman 0 63 1
17.06.19
1er tour
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 4 0
17.06.19
1er tour
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 7
Adelchi Virgili 0 67 65
17.06.19
1er tour
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 3
17.06.19
1er tour
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 5
17.06.19
qualif.
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6
Enrico Dalla Valle scratch 0 4
femmes simple gazon Spain Mallorca Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
qualif.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 2 6
Kurumi Nara 1 4 6 0
17.06.19
1er tour
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 7
Monica Puig 0 4 5
17.06.19
qualif.
Shelby Rogers 2 1 7 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 61 3
17.06.19
qualif.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 3 3
17.06.19
1er tour
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 3 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 2 6 3
17.06.19
1er tour
Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 5 3
17.06.19
qualif.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 77 4 3
17.06.19
1er tour
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 2 2
17.06.19
qualif.
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 1 0
17.06.19
1er tour
Belinda Bencic 2 7 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 5 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 3
17.06.19
qualif.
Kaja Juvan 2 5 6 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 7 4 4
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom Birmingham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 2 7
Aryna Sabalenka 1 3 6 61
17.06.19
1er tour
Barbora Strycova 2 3 6 6
Heather Watson 1 6 3 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Evgeniya Rodina 2 6 2 6
Kristina Mladenovic 1 2 6 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 4 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 4
17.06.19
qualif.
Kristyna Pliskova 2 4 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 6 4 2
17.06.19
qualif.
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 2 1
17.06.19
qualif.
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 4 2
17.06.19
1er tour
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 3 6
Elina Svitolina 1 3 6 4
17.06.19
qualif.
Iga Swiatek 2 2 7 6
Bernarda Pera 1 6 66 4
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom W100 Ilkley Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Holly Fischer 0 4 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 3 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valeria Savinykh 2 4 6 10
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 3 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 5 6 10
Zoe Hives 1 7 0 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 3 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 2 10
Alicia Barnett 1 66 6 7
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Amelia Rajecki 0 1 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marta Kostyuk 2 3 7 10
Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 5 6
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Ye Jin Kim 0 3 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 3 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Mi Jin Kim 0 1 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jeongyun Lee 2 3 6 10
You-Na Sul 1 6 2 8
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Seon Young Um 2 7 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 5 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eunji Lim 2 7 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 5 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eun Se Jang 2 7 3 10
Eunji Oh 1 66 6 7
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dami Lee 2 6 6
Subin Park 0 1 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 3 10
Hikaru Sato 1 4 6 6
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Han-Bit Lee 0 0 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mijeong Park 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 4 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Ah Song 0 1 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Heejin Han 1 1 7 5 9
Yu Shan scratch 0 6 6 8
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hwui Won Wi 2 6 6
Choyeon Kang 0 2 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 2 7 11
So Hee Jung 1 6 5 9
femmes simple dur Izrael W15 Netanya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ester Masuri 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shir Azran 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 0 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lena Ruppert 2 6 6
Yael Knebel 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Bar Haham 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adva Dabah 2 7 6
Ofek Katz 0 66 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Rakitskaya 2 6 7
Eliya Cohen 0 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mika Misgav 2 3 6 10
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 1 6 2 8
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adi Gavish 2 6 6
Roni Lior 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Neta Tamir 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 3 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ofer Kivity 2 6 6
Diana Smelansky 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Emmy Yaron 0 4 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein 2 6 6
May Baranes 0 1 2
femmes simple dur USA W25 Denver Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Constance Branstine 0 3 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Brynn Boren 2 6 6
Brooke Biddle 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Epiphany Turner 2 0 7 10
Holly Verner 1 6 62 6
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 2 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 6
Marina Stakusic 0 3 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 2 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Camille Verden Anderson 2 6 4 10
Mary Closs 1 4 6 8
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Kateryna Nakonechna 0 1 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Payton Andrews 2 6 6
Laura Bryan 0 1 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Tabitha Porter 0 2 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Riedmiller 2 2 6 10
Rebecca Lynn 1 6 2 7
femmes simple dur Indonesia W25 Jakarta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Akari Inoue 2 6 6
Jessica Christa Wirahadipoernomo 0 2 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 7 10
Funa Kozaki 1 75 65 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Deria Nur Haliza 2 4 6 10
Fitriana Sabrina 1 6 2 7
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 6
Carrolina Martha Sanjaya 0 0 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 6
Audy Phetricia 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Plobrung Plipuech 2 6 4 14
Likhitha Kalava 1 3 6 12
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rifanty Kahfiani 2 6 6
Niken Ferlyana Kusumaningtyas 0 1 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Bramila Shofia Nenden 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mihika Yadav 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joleta Budiman 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oxi Gravitas Putri 2 6 7
Saumya Vig 0 1 62
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Putri Sanjungan Insani 2 1 6 10
Robu Kajitani 1 6 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Anggi Dwi Hidayati 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Cartika Wisesha Dewi Larasati 0 1 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mio Kozaki 2 6 6
Fadona Titalyana Kusumawati 0 1 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Fitriani Sabatini 2 6 6
Nur Rosida Mega Hadiati 0 1 0
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland W25 Klosters Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 3 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 0 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Klasen 2 6 6 12
Lea Gietz 1 75 1 10
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Maria Del Mar Sanchez 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 3 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Lisa Kung 0 4 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 4 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Duda Ewa 0 0 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 7
Marie Mettraux 0 1 68
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 0 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Michele Temperli 0 3 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Eva-Maria Riml 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Manon Leonard 1 3
Naima Karamoko scratch 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nadine Keller 2 7 6
Nikola Breckova 0 64 1
femmes simple dur Spain W25 Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 1 6 10
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 1 6 0 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 0 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Ka 2 6 6
Marta Buendia 0 2 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 0 2
17.06.19
qualif.
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Louise Lampla 2 6 7
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 3 5
17.06.19
qualif.
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 2 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 5 10
Klara Hajkova 1 2 7 6
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 3 6 10
Lenka Stara 1 6 2 7
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Carmen Gallardo Guevara 0 3 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Maluniakova 2 6 6
Alexia Witthaus Vine 0 1 2
17.06.19
qualif.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 3 10
Andrea Ka 1 1 6 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Alexandra Dodashev Enbert 0 0 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Helene Pellicano 2 6 6
Laura Marti 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Isabella Bozicevic 2 6 6
Yulia Almiron Solano 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 6
Isabel Iglesias Prieto scratch 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Alba Retortillo Soiras 0 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Padova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 2 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 3 6 10
Gloria Ceschi 1 6 0 7
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 2 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 0 1 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Federica Prati 2 3 7 12
Beatrice Lombardo 1 6 65 10
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 1 6 12
Federica Bilardo 1 6 4 10
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Monica Cappelletti 2 6 6
Martina Muzzolon 0 1 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Vickie Trocker 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sara Gambogi 2 7 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 5 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 1 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Federica Trevisan 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 4 4
femmes simple terre battue Sweden W25 Ystad Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 2 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Victoria Carlsten 0 4 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Sara Dahlstrom 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 0 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Elin Vilen 0 2 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 7 2 13
Julia Lovqvist 1 5 6 11
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 4 7 10
Joana Eidukonyte 1 6 65 7
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Petrovic 2 6 6
Sydney Berlin 0 1 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Matilda Lenngren 0 0 0
femmes simple dur Portugal W25+H Figueira Da Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Adelina Krueger 0 0 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 1 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 5 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto 2 7 6
Laia Conde Monfort 0 63 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Amrita Yadav 0 0 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Mafalda Guedes 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucia Quiterio 2 6 6
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 1 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Carolina Likhatcheva 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue France W25+H Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 3 2
17.06.19
qualif.
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 1 10
Jade Suvrijn 1 3 6 6
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 3 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Eva Wacanno 0 1 1
17.06.19
qualif.
Mathilde Armitano 2 7 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 5 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Dominique Ibarra Gomez 0 2 1
17.06.19
qualif.
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vinciane Remy 2 6 2 12
Marie Villet 1 4 6 10
17.06.19
qualif.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 4 10
Marie Temin 1 2 6 6
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Agustina Chlpac 2 7 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 5 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 5
Isabella Kruger scratch 0 1 0
17.06.19
qualif.
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 4 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emmanuelle Girard 2 4 6 10
Maneva Rakotomalala 1 6 3 7
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6 10
Kelia Le Bihan 1 73 4 8
17.06.19
qualif.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 7 6
Vinciane Remy 0 64 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 4 1
17.06.19
qualif.
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 1 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 7 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 62 3
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Teliana Pereira 2 7 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 5 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 2 0
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 0 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 2 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giorgia Marchetti 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 0 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 3
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 4 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Petra Sedlackova 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 2
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 0 1
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 0 4
17.06.19
1er tour de qualif.
Denisa Hindova 1 7
Johana Markova scratch 0 5
hommes double gazon United Kingdom London Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 61 4
femmes double gazon United Kingdom Birmingham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
1er tour
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 2 4 7 10
Harriet Dart/Venus Williams 1 6 63 7
17.06.19
1er tour
Qiang Wang/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 7
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 4 64
17.06.19
1er tour
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Dalila Jakupovic 0 3 4
17.06.19
1er tour
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6 10
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva 1 0 73 8
<