Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur USA Columbus Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 2 4
11.06.19
2e tour
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 1 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Illya Marchenko 0 1 64
11.06.19
1er tour
Alexander Sarkissian 1 6 4
Vincent Millot scratch 0 2 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Raymond Sarmiento 2 7 7
Nicolas Alvarez 0 66 65
11.06.19
1er tour
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 3
11.06.19
2e tour
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 4 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 1 6 2 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 7
Ryan Shane 0 64 63
11.06.19
2e tour
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
James Kent Trotter 0 3 1
11.06.19
1er tour
John Mcnally 2 7 6 7
Orlando Luz 1 5 74 5
11.06.19
2e tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 3 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 1 4 6 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Zsombor Piros 2 6 7
Makoto Ochi 0 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 4 1
hommes simple gazon Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Richard Gasquet 2 6 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 1 73 65 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Andreas Seppi 2 7 7
Thomas Fabbiano 0 610 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 2 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 5 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 7 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
David Goffin 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 0 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Matthew Ebden 0 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 6
Jannik Sinner 0 64 3
hommes simple terre battue France Lyon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Steve Darcis 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 4 1
11.06.19
2e tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 1 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Borna Gojo 0 3 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 4 75 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 6
Alessandro Bega 0 64 1
11.06.19
2e tour
Hugo Gaston 1 2 6
Tallon Griekspoor scratch 0 6 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 4
hommes simple moquette Japan M15 Akishima Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Taiyo Hirano 0 2 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Ko Suzuki 2 7 6
Kazuki Shimizu 0 5 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Ken Onoda 2 6 6
Yuga Tashiro 0 3 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Yuichi Ito 0 2 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Kyohei Yamanaka 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 0 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 1 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Kenta Kurita 2 6 6
David Barclay 0 3 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 4 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Yuta Kikuchi 2 6 6
Yunosuke Tanaka 0 3 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Yuta Kawahashi 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 0 0
11.06.19
1er tour
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 0 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Kosuke Okagaki 2 6 6
Shunrou Takeshima 0 2 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Tamaki Yamao 2 6 7
Len Schouten 0 3 67
hommes simple dur Izrael M15 Akko Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 4 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Roee Benya 2 7 4 6
Yankel Zemel 1 5 6 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Gilad Tamar 2 4 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 1 6 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 2 0
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Lucas Gomez 2 6 4 6
Austin Rapp 1 3 6 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 7
Aron Pierce 0 2 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 7
Mikal Statham 0 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Brandon Walkin 2 6 2 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 3 6 3
11.06.19
qualif.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 1 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 2 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 3 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Eduardo Roldan 2 4 6 6
Luis Patino 1 6 3 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 5 6 10
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 1 7 4 6
11.06.19
qualif.
Dan Martin 2 4 6 10
Rowland Phillips 1 6 4 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Kamen Damov 2 6 6 10
Cleeve Harper 1 75 3 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 5
Arklon Huertas Del Pino scratch 0 3 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Nevin Arimilli 1 6 4
Nicholas Alexander Reyes scratch 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Ken Onishi 2 7 6
Seunghun Shin 0 60 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Artur Shakhnubaryan 2 6 6
Jaeheon Yoon 0 0 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Hyun Sik Go 2 6 6
Jungwon Park 0 1 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Sung Hun Kim 2 7 2 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 5 6 6
11.06.19
1er tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ju-Hae Moon 0 1 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Jeong Heon Lee 2 2 6 10
Geun Jun Kim 1 6 1 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Hyung-Chan Lim 0 4 0
hommes simple terre battue Germany M15 Kaltenkirchen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Markus Eriksson 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 64 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 1 1
11.06.19
1er tour
James Frawley 2 6 2 6
Denys Klok 1 0 6 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 2 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 3 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
George Von Massow 0 4 66
11.06.19
1er tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Eliot Spizzirri 0 2 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 64 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Damien Wenger 2 4 6 6
Nik Razborsek 1 6 1 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 4 7
Marvin Netuschil 1 66 6 64
11.06.19
1er tour
Dane Sweeny 2 6 4 7
Zizou Bergs 1 4 6 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Michael Vrbensky 2 7 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 5 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 3 1
hommes simple dur Singapore M15 Singapore Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Congsup Congcar 1 6
David Agung Susanto scratch 0 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 1 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 3 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Vidit Vaghela 2 6 6
Yuvraj Singh 0 2 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 0 0 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 3 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Atharva Sharma 2 3 7 13
Arjun Mahadevan 1 6 5 11
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6 6
Yassir Kilani 1 1 73 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 0 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 1 6 7
Matias Zukas 1 6 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Lucas Poullain 1 6 2
Dennis Uspensky scratch 0 2 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 4 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 1 1
hommes simple dur Hongkong M25 Hong Kong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Ching Wah Wai 0 3 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 2 6 6
Tsz Yan Adrian Yao 0 1 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Pak Hong Issac Chan 0 4 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Zheng Qi Jonathan Zhang 2 6 6
Yili Zheng 0 0 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Malhar Rajpal 0 1 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 6 10
Douglas Geiwald 1 74 1 8
hommes simple terre battue Spain M25 Huelva Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 1 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Frederico Gil 0 4 65
11.06.19
qualif.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 1 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 73 4 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 2 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Cayetano March 2 6 7
Johan Nikles 0 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6 10
Ruan Roelofse 1 4 74 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 4 6 10
Luis Faria 1 6 1 4
hommes simple dur China M25 Shenzhen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Chuhan Wang 0 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 0 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 3 6 7
Boris Butulija 1 6 4 65
11.06.19
qualif.
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 1 6 10
Zhenxiong Dong 1 6 3 6
11.06.19
1er tour
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 2 6
Harry Bourchier 1 3 6 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Zhe Zhou 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 4 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Bohua Dong 0 0 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Bingyu Yu 1 4
Liran Chen scratch 0 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 5 7 10
Chenhe Li 1 7 5 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 2 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Changli Zhang 2 6 6
Cheng Han 0 1 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Jiaji Wang 2 6 3 11
Isaac Becroft 1 4 6 9
hommes simple dur USA M25 Wichita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Alexander Brown 0 2 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Ian Chadwell 0 2 3
11.06.19
1er tour
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 3 10
Reese Stalder 1 4 6 6
11.06.19
qualif.
Emmett Ward 2 7 4 10
Samuel Beren 1 67 6 6
11.06.19
qualif.
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 1 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Ezekiel Clark 2 3 7 11
Nicaise Muamba 1 6 64 9
11.06.19
1er tour
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
David Fox 0 3 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Brandon Lam 1 5 5
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre scratch 0 7 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 4 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Pierce Rollins 2 6 3 10
Mcclain Kessler 1 2 6 7
11.06.19
qualif.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Alexander Richards 0 1 2
hommes simple gazon Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Dustin Brown 2 6 7
John Millman 0 4 63
11.06.19
1er tour
Gilles Simon 2 4 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 6 2 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Gael Monfils 2 7 5 7
Steve Johnson 1 5 7 66
11.06.19
1er tour
Milos Raonic 2 6 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 1 76 4 64
11.06.19
1er tour
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 3 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 65 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 5 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Lucas Pouille 2 6 3 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 3 6 67
11.06.19
1er tour
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Nick Kyrgios 0 3 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 5 3
hommes simple gazon United Kingdom Nottingham Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 2 0
11.06.19
1er tour
Tobias Kamke 2 6 7
Liam Broady 0 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 3 6
Ze Zhang 1 3 6 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 0 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 62 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 3 2
11.06.19
1er tour
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 4 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Mirza Basic 2 6 7
Evan Hoyt 0 4 65
11.06.19
1er tour
James Duckworth 1 6 2
Jay Clarke scratch 0 4 0
11.06.19
1er tour
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 7
James Ward 0 5 61
11.06.19
1er tour
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Yosuke Watanuki 0 1 63
11.06.19
1er tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6 7
Jc Aragone 1 76 4 67
11.06.19
1er tour
Ryan Peniston 2 4 6 6
Brydan Klein 1 6 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Dominik Koepfer 1 6
Viktor Troicki scratch 0 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Paul Jubb 2 6 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 77 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Jack Draper 2 5 6 6
Yunseong Chung 1 7 0 2
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
2e tour
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 3 6 7
Evan King 1 6 1 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 3
11.06.19
2e tour
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 4 3
11.06.19
2e tour
Andrej Martin 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 5 1
11.06.19
2e tour
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 62 4
11.06.19
2e tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7
Alexandre Muller 0 4 5
11.06.19
2e tour
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 5
11.06.19
2e tour
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6 6
Max Purcell 1 73 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 4
Pavel Kotov scratch 0 4 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 0 7
Ante Pavic 1 4 6 5
11.06.19
2e tour
Nicola Kuhn 2 1 7 6
Akira Santillan 1 6 5 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 4 2
femmes simple gazon Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 3 6
Aleksandra Krunic 1 3 6 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 3 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Alison Riske 2 6 6 6
Karolina Muchova 1 74 3 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 2 6
Fiona Ferro 1 2 6 0
11.06.19
1er tour
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Yafan Wang 0 64 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Elise Mertens 0 4 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Destanee Aiava 2 7 1 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 63 6 4
femmes simple gazon United Kingdom W100 Manchester Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 0 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 0 2
femmes simple dur Portugal W15 Amarante Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 3 6 6
Leonor Oliveira 1 6 4 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 7
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 2 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Mafalda Guedes 0 1 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 3 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 4 10
Helena Narmont 1 3 6 6
11.06.19
qualif.
Christina Rosca 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 2 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6 10
Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 76 2 8
11.06.19
qualif.
Georgia Drummy 2 6 6
Lucia Quiterio 0 0 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Karolina Berankova 2 4 6 7
Olga Parres Azcoitia 1 6 3 61
11.06.19
qualif.
Klara Hajkova 2 4 6 10
Amandine Cazeaux 1 6 2 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 4 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 1 1
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Arantxa Sanchez 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 3 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 2 6 2 10
Laure Line Glaude 1 2 6 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Barbora Vykydalova 0 1 0
11.06.19
1er tour
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Sara Kelly 0 2 0
11.06.19
1er tour
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Yu Chen 0 4 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 7
Katya Townsend 0 2 65
11.06.19
1er tour
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Anastasia Kuprina 0 3 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 1 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Solymar Colling 2 7 6
Lian Tran 0 64 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Alyssa Tobita 1 2
Micheline Aubuchon scratch 0 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Camille Townsend 0 1 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 2 6 6
Renata Lombera 0 2 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Julia Jordan 2 6 6
Sydney Dorcil 0 4 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Katya Townsend 2 6 2 10
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 1 3 6 8
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Eunseo Kim 0 4 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Sihyeong Cho 0 4 2
11.06.19
1er tour
So-Ra Lee 2 6 7
Heejin Han 0 1 62
11.06.19
1er tour
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Hwui Won Wi 0 1 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 3 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Seon Young Um 2 6 6 10
Jeongyun Lee 1 1 73 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Subin Park 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 4 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 3 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Heejin Han 0 1 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 4 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
You-Na Sul 0 1 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Dayeon Back 2 4 6 10
Honoka Kobayashi 1 6 0 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Yu Jin Ahn 0 0 63
femmes simple terre battue Germany W15 Kaltenkirchen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Sophia Intert 0 1 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 1 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Alina Silich 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 4 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Chiara Grimm 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 1 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 4 6
Ludmila Kareisova 1 3 6 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Jenny Duerst 2 7 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 68 0
11.06.19
1er tour
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 6
Lena Greiner 0 3 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 1 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 2 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 2 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 5 7
Sina Herrmann 1 3 7 64
11.06.19
1er tour
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 2 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6 10
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 4 73 8
11.06.19
1er tour
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 4 6 6
Silvia Saccani 1 6 3 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Natasha Fourouclas 0 3 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 6 1
Paula Arias Manjon scratch 0 3 0
11.06.19
1er tour
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 4 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 1 3 6 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Justine Pysson 2 6 6
Nikol Dobrilova 0 1 0
11.06.19
1er tour
Eugenia Ganga 2 4 6 6
Agathe Timsit 1 6 4 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 2 6
Irene Lavino 1 3 6 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Andreea Velcea 1 2 6 4
Francesca Bullani scratch 0 6 4 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 4 6
Axana Mareen 1 3 6 2
femmes simple terre battue USA W15 Wesley Chapel Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Tori Kinard 2 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 1 6 3 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 2 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Megan Mccray 2 7 7
Alana Wolfberg 0 66 62
11.06.19
qualif.
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 0 6 13
Shatoo Mohamad 1 6 0 11
11.06.19
qualif.
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Sophie Williams 0 3 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Lauren Proctor 2 7 6
Sofia Sewing 0 67 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Isabelle Kouzmanov 0 3 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Alana Smith 2 4 6 10
Emma Davis 1 6 2 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Giorgie Jones 1 5
Alicia Robinson scratch 0 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Jaleesa Leslie 0 2 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Tricia Mar 2 7 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 64 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Ava Hrastar 2 6 10
Emma Lella 0 0 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Kylie Collins 2 7 6
Akilah James 0 5 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Maribella Zamarripa 2 3 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 1 6 2 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 0 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 2 1
femmes simple dur Izrael W25 Akko Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Claudia Coppola 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 0 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Shir Azran 0 3 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 4 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Berfu Cengiz 2 1 6 6
Ipek Soylu 1 6 3 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 0 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 4 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 7
Yarden Akler 0 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 3 11
Fiona Codino 1 4 6 9
11.06.19
qualif.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 4 6 10
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 6 4 6
femmes simple dur China W25 Hengyang Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 3 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 1 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 0 1 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Alana Parnaby 2 5 6 10
Yuping Wang 1 7 0 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen 0 3 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 1 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Sijia Wei 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Belarus W25 Minsk Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 2 6 10
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 4 8
11.06.19
qualif.
Alexandra Perper 2 7 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 5 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 2 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Jaqueline Cristian 1 5
Caroline Werner scratch 0 0
11.06.19
1er tour
Daria Lodikova 2 5 7 6
Anna Kubareva 1 7 5 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 5 10
Daniela Vismane 1 1 7 6
11.06.19
qualif.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 2 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 5 10
Vlada Koval 1 2 7 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Anna Ukolova 2 6 7
Ksenia Palkina 0 2 64
11.06.19
qualif.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6 10
Mihaela Djakovic 1 4 73 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Czech Republic W25 Prerov Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Amanda Carreras 2 7 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 62 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Chantal Skamlova 1 5
Olivia Rogowska scratch 0 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 3 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Bojana Marinkovic 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Silna 1 6 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Nikola Tomanova 2 7 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 62 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Katerina Mandelikova 0 0 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 3 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 0 2 3
11.06.19
qualif.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 4 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Petra Csabi 2 6 6
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 0 2 2
femmes simple dur USA W25 Sumter Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 2 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Brynn Boren 2 6 7
Carson Tanguilig 0 2 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Victoria Duval 2 6 6
Alexa Graham 0 2 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 0 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 3 2
11.06.19
qualif.
Kenya Jones 2 6 4 10
Salome Devidze 1 2 6 6
11.06.19
qualif.
Jada Robinson 2 6 6 10
Allie Gretkowski 1 71 2 6
11.06.19
qualif.
Carson Branstine 2 7 6
Joelle Kissell 0 5 0
11.06.19
qualif.
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 4 63
11.06.19
1er tour
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Mahak Jain 0 3 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Carly Briggs 0 3 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Connie Ma 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 0 4
femmes simple terre battue Italy W60+H Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Conny Perrin 2 7 7
Louisa Chirico 0 63 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 7 7
Lucia Bronzetti 0 5 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 2 6 7
Cristiana Ferrando 1 6 4 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Cristina Dinu 2 7 3 10
Carolina M. Alves 1 64 6 6
11.06.19
qualif.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 5 6 10
Martina Caregaro 1 7 2 8
11.06.19
1er tour
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 4 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 1
11.06.19
qualif.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 7
Federica Di Sarra 0 3 5
11.06.19
qualif.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 2 4
11.06.19
qualif.
Lara Salden 1 w/o
Stefania Rubini 0
hommes double dur USA Columbus Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Justin Boulais/James Kent Trotter 0 3 3
11.06.19
1er tour
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva 2 6 6
Robert Cash/J Mercer 0 1 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young 1 w/o
Collin Altamirano/Thai Kwiatkowski 0
11.06.19
1er tour
Zhe Li/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 3
hommes double gazon Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Robin Haase/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 3 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Alex de Minaur/David Vega Hernandez 2 4 7 10
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson 1 6 64 8
11.06.19
1er tour
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 4 7 10
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 1 6 5 7
11.06.19
1er tour
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6
Andreas Seppi/Joao Sousa 0 1 4
11.06.19
1er tour
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 3 10
Christian Garin/Nicolas Jarry 1 5 6 7
hommes double terre battue France Lyon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 3 10
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas 1 4 6 7
11.06.19
1er tour
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 2 6 3 10
Tristan Lamasine/Corentin Moutet 1 3 6 6
11.06.19
1er tour
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 65
hommes double gazon Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 7 6
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0 65 3
11.06.19
1er tour
John Peers/Bruno Soares 2 4 7 10
Tim Puetz/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 5 6
11.06.19
1er tour
Lucas Pouille/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 5 7 15
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown 1 7 64 13
hommes double terre battue Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 2 10
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 66 6 6
11.06.19
1er tour
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Pedja Krstin 0 1 1
11.06.19
1er tour
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 3 5
femmes double gazon Holland 's-Hertogenbosch Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.19
1er tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar 2 7 7
Michaella Krajicek/Arantxa Rus 0 66 64
11.06.19
1er tour
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 2 1 6 10
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 1 6 3 2
11.06.19
1er tour
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Amanda Anisimova/Priscilla Hon 0 4 0
11.06.19
1er tour
Nicola Geuer/Paula Kania 2 3 6 10
Monique Adamczak/Kaitlyn Christian 1 6 2 5
<