Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 6 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 2 3 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Pablo Cuevas 1 7 3 6 2
Kyle Edmund scratch 0 6 3 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Fabio Fognini 3 6 3 6 6
Federico Delbonis 1 4 6 3 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Gael Monfils 3 6 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 4 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 4 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Juan Martin Del Potro 3 5 6 6 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 4 2 75 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Leonardo Mayer 3 4 6 6 7
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 6 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Dusan Lajovic 3 6 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 3 3 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Jan-Lennard Struff 3 7 7 6 6
Radu Albot 1 62 63 74 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Salvatore Caruso 3 6 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 1 2 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Dominic Thiem 3 6 6 6 7
Alexander Bublik 1 3 76 3 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Jordan Thompson 3 6 6 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 1 3 4 72 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Alexander Zverev 3 6 6 7
Mikael Ymer 0 1 3 63
30.05.19
2e tour
Borna Coric 3 6 6 7
Lloyd Harris 0 2 3 62
30.05.19
2e tour
Karen Khachanov 3 6 7 0 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 3 66 6 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Antoine Hoang 3 6 3 7 7
Fernando Verdasco 1 4 6 65 5
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 3 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 5 6 6
Gage Brymer 1 7 1 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 3 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 4 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 2 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 64 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 0 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 4 6 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 3 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 4 2
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Erik Crepaldi 2 5 6 6
Valentin Guenther 1 7 0 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 3 6
Joshua Paris 1 4 6 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Peter Kobelt 2 3 6 6
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 4 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 2 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Loic Ratsaratany 1 6 4
Ioannis Stergiou scratch 0 4 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Henry Craig 2 6 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 66
30.05.19
2e tour
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 3 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 0 6 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Artur Shakhnubaryan 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue Ukraine M15 Irpin Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
Quart de finale
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 4 4
30.05.19
Quart de finale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 4 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 3 6 0
30.05.19
Quart de finale
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 5
Artem Smirnov scratch 0 4
30.05.19
Quart de finale
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Japan M15 Karuizawa Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Kento Takeuchi 2 5 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 1 7 2 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Ko Suzuki 2 6 0 7
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 4 6 66
30.05.19
2e tour
Gengo Kikuchi 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 2 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 4 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 2 6 64
30.05.19
2e tour
Goran Markovic 2 7 6
David Barclay 0 64 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Hayato Kudo 0 1 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Haru Inoue 2 6 6
Kazuki Shimizu 0 2 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 7
Shunrou Takeshima 0 1 64
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Majadahonda Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 3 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Federico Zeballos 2 6 1 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 4 6 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 1 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 5 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Florian Lakat 2 4 7 7
Antoine Bellier 1 6 67 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Albert Roglan 2 7 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 5 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Xavier Gabarro 2 0 6 6
Afonso Salgado 1 6 3 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 3 0
hommes simple dur Singapore M15 Singapore Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 2 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 1 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Kazuma Kawachi 1 6 2
Takuto Niki scratch 0 2 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Ryota Tanuma 1 6 1
Kelsey Stevenson scratch 0 2 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Alec Adamson 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 3 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
David Agung Susanto 0 0 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Jonathan Gray 1 6 5
Rimpei Kawakami scratch 0 3 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
1er tour
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 3 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 3 3
30.05.19
1er tour
Maxime Hamou 1 6 1
Anis Ghorbel scratch 0 3 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 3 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Michal Dembek 2 6 4 6
Louis Tessa 1 4 6 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 3 6 6
Mirko Martinez 1 6 3 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 1 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Daniel Batista 0 0 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Hungary M25 Gyula Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 2 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 1 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Hugo Grenier 2 6 2 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 2 6 63
30.05.19
2e tour
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 1 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Kiseljak Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
1er tour
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 3 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 2 2
30.05.19
1er tour
Nerman Fatic 1 4
Pavle Daljev scratch 0 1
30.05.19
1er tour
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Ljubomir Celebic 0 3 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 2 3
30.05.19
1er tour
Antun Vidak 2 6 6
Igor Panin 0 4 4
30.05.19
1er tour
Domagoj Biljesko 2 4 6 7
Daniil Glinka 1 6 4 63
30.05.19
1er tour
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 1 7 6
Jakub Paul 1 6 64 3
30.05.19
1er tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 1 2
hommes simple dur China M25 Luzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Yan Bai 1 6 2
Qun Gao scratch 0 2 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Haitong Xia 0 1 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Rhett Purcell 0 3 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Yecong He 2 1 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 1 6 4 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 1 6 2 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 5 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Zihao Xia 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 4 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Jie Cui 2 6 7
Ray Ho 0 4 5
hommes simple dur Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 5 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 1 2 7 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 4 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 1 6 1 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Rishab Agarwal 2 3 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 1 6 4 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Congsup Congcar 2 6 7
Alexander Klintcharov 0 1 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Blake Ellis 2 7 6 7
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 1 65 710 66
30.05.19
2e tour
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 3 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 0 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 3
hommes simple terre battue Romania M25+H Bacau Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Eduardo Struvay 2 7 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 65 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 6
Matteo Martineau 0 5 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 4 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 4 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 1 6 2 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 3 6
Nicolae Frunza 1 65 6 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Calin Manda 1 6 4
Pavel Krainik scratch 0 3 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Jules Okala 2 6 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 2 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 68 2
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic M25+H Most Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 0 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Julian Lenz 2 6 7
Ondrej Styler 0 2 64
30.05.19
2e tour
Vaclav Safranek 1 w/o
Patrik Rikl 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Colin Sinclair 2 6 5 6
Lucas Gerch 1 2 7 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Ondrej Krstev 2 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 1 6 4 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Evan Furness 2 4 7 6
Petr Nouza 1 6 65 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Dan Added 2 6 3 6
Dominik Recek 1 3 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Italy Vicenza Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 4 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 5 6 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 7 6
Daniel Masur 0 69 3
30.05.19
1er tour
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 4 7
Goncalo Oliveira 1 1 6 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 3 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 2
Roberto Marcora scratch 0 3 0
30.05.19
1er tour
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Marc Polmans 2 6 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 73 3 69
30.05.19
2e tour
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 2 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 1 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 2 4
30.05.19
1er tour
Andrea Vavassori 2 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 6 5 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 4 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Luca Giacomini 2 3 7 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 63 2
30.05.19
1er tour
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 73 64 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Benjamin Hassan 2 0 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 3 3
30.05.19
1er tour
Benjamin Hassan 2 1 6 6
Facundo Arguello 1 6 1 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 3 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Andrea Petkovic 2 4 6 8
Su-Wei Hsieh 1 6 3 6
30.05.19
2e tour
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 1 6 6
Karolina Muchova 1 6 3 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Simona Halep 2 6 5 6
Magda Linette 1 4 7 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 0 3 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Ashleigh Barty 2 7 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 5 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 3 6 6
Samantha Stosur 1 6 1 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Belinda Bencic 2 4 6 6
Laura Siegemund 1 6 4 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Naomi Osaka 2 4 7 6
Victoria Azarenka 1 6 5 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6 6
Maria Sakkari 1 65 78 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 7
Sorana Cirstea 0 65 63
30.05.19
2e tour
Sofia Kenin 1 w/o
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Anna Blinkova 2 1 6 6
Caroline Garcia 1 6 4 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 0 4 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 3 0
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 3 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 7
Monica Robinson 0 0 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 4 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Seira Shimizu 0 1 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Brianna Tulloch 0 1 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 0 3 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 5 7 7
Natalia Orlova 1 7 5 67
30.05.19
2e tour
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 2 6
Eduarda Piai 1 4 6 1
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Oana Gavrila 2 7 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 65 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Carmen Schultheiss 2 7 6
Eline Audenaert 0 5 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 3 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Elena Malygina 2 6 4 6
Ana Makatsaria 1 4 6 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 7
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 4 60
30.05.19
2e tour
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 4 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 1 6 0 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen 0 3 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Tamara Malesevic 2 4 7 6
Julia Kimmelmann 1 6 63 2
femmes simple dur Portugal W15 Montemor O Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 2 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Theo Gravouil 0 1 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 2 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 4 6
Suzan Lamens 1 4 6 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Ines Oliveira 0 2 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Bojana Klincov 2 6 3 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 1 2 6 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Maria Ines Fonte 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 1 6
Karolina Berankova scratch 0 4
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Margaux Orange 0 4 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 3 0
30.05.19
2e tour
Lena Lutzeier 2 3 6 6
Ines Murta 1 6 3 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Nina Stadler 2 6 7
Louise Brunskog 0 0 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Barbara Gatica 2 5 6 6
Ines Nicault 1 7 4 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 1 75 1 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 7
Jelena Stojanovic 0 0 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Marie Mettraux 2 2 7 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 1 6 5 4
femmes simple terre battue Germany W25 Essen Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
Quart de finale
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 2
30.05.19
Quart de finale
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 1 1
30.05.19
Quart de finale
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 2 4
30.05.19
Quart de finale
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 4 6 6
Anna Zaja 1 6 2 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Grado Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
1er tour
Dia Evtimova 2 0 7 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 6 62 3
30.05.19
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 7
Barbara Haas 0 3 62
30.05.19
1er tour
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 0 0
30.05.19
1er tour
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 7
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 60
30.05.19
1er tour
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 3 1
30.05.19
1er tour
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 3 7
Isabella Shinikova 1 4 6 5
30.05.19
1er tour
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 1 1
30.05.19
1er tour
Danka Kovinic 2 6 4 7
Julia Grabher 1 4 6 67
30.05.19
1er tour
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 7
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 3 63
30.05.19
1er tour
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 7
Anna Danilina 0 1 5
30.05.19
1er tour
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 1
30.05.19
1er tour
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 0 1 4
30.05.19
1er tour
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 4 6
Stefania Rubini 1 0 6 2
30.05.19
1er tour
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 0
30.05.19
1er tour
Ashley Kratzer 2 7 6
Jessica Pieri 0 5 1
30.05.19
1er tour
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 4 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 2 2
femmes simple dur Hongkong W25 Hong Kong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
1er tour
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 5 6
Leonie Kung 1 4 7 4
30.05.19
1er tour
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Justine Sophie Kwan Tung Leong 0 4 4
30.05.19
1er tour
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 2 0
30.05.19
1er tour
Catherine Harrison 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 2 66
30.05.19
1er tour
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 0 0
30.05.19
1er tour
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 2 6 7
Michika Ozeki 1 6 3 61
30.05.19
1er tour
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 3 4
30.05.19
1er tour
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 3 7 7
Eudice Wong Chong 1 6 5 5
30.05.19
1er tour
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Venia Yeung 0 1 2
30.05.19
1er tour
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 0 1 0
30.05.19
1er tour
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 1 1
30.05.19
1er tour
Yui Chikaraishi 2 7 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 60 4
30.05.19
1er tour
Ramu Ueda 2 6 7
Junri Namigata 0 3 62
30.05.19
1er tour
Misaki Matsuda 2 2 6 7
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 1 5
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W25 Incheon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 7
Maia Lumsden 0 2 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Daria Mishina 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 3 61
30.05.19
2e tour
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 0 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 7
Haruna Arakawa 0 1 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 4 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Hanna Chang 2 6 7
Xin Yu Wang 0 2 65
30.05.19
2e tour
Anastasia Gasanova 2 3 6 6
Emily Fanning 1 6 3 4
femmes simple dur China W25 Luzhou Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 7
Tamara Curovic 0 4 65
30.05.19
2e tour
Ziyue Sun 2 6 7
Wushuang Zheng 0 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 3 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 3 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Risa Ushijima 2 7 6
Jiahui Chen 0 5 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 2 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 1 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Meiqi Guo 2 7 0 7
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 69 6 5
femmes simple dur Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 3 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Ipek Soylu 2 6 7
Mari Osaka 0 3 62
30.05.19
2e tour
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 7 6 7
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 66 77 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Magali Kempen 2 6 7
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 3 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 3 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Simona Waltert 2 4 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 6 1 2
30.05.19
2e tour
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Aunchisa Chanta 2 7 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 5 4
femmes simple dur Spain W25 Santa Margarita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 0 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 0 1
30.05.19
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 4 6 7
Samantha Murray 1 6 2 65
30.05.19
2e tour
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6 7
Julia Payola 1 76 2 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Renata Zarazua 2 6 2 6
Erin Routliffe 1 0 6 3
30.05.19
2e tour
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 2 4
30.05.19
2e tour
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 2
hommes double terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 7
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 0 5 66
30.05.19
2e tour
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 4 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 1 6 2 4
30.05.19
1er tour
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 4
Damir Dzumhur/Filip Krajinovic scratch 0 5
30.05.19
2e tour
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen 2 2 6 6
Daniel Evans/Cameron Norrie 1 6 2 3
30.05.19
1er tour
Nicolas Mahut/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi 0 2 2
hommes double terre battue Italy Vicenza Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
1er tour
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort 0 63 3
30.05.19
1er tour
Kamil Majchrzak/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Nicola Ghedin/Luca Giacomini 0 2 1
30.05.19
1er tour
Luca Margaroli/Filip Polasek 1 w/o
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 0
30.05.19
1er tour
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 1 w/o
Carlos Berlocq/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0
30.05.19
1er tour
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Antonio Sancic 0 3 3
femmes double terre battue France Paris Sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.19
1er tour
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 w/o
Kateryna Kozlova/Alexandra Panova 0
30.05.19
1er tour
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang/Qiang Wang 0 2 2
30.05.19
1er tour
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 7
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 2 62
30.05.19
1er tour
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva 0 3 0
30.05.19
1er tour
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 0 2 3
30.05.19
1er tour
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia 0 3 4
30.05.19
1er tour
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 1 6
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 1 1 6 2
30.05.19
1er tour
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 4 6
Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske 1 2 6 2
30.05.19
1er tour
Alize Cornet/Petra Martic 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Tamara Zidansek 0 1 0
30.05.19
1er tour
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria/Heather Watson 0 3 2
30.05.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 0 2 65
30.05.19
1er tour
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Polona Hercog/Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 2
30.05.19
1er tour
Belinda Bencic/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 5 6
Chloe Paquet/Pauline Parmentier 1 5 7 4
30.05.19
1er tour
Oksana Kalashnikova/Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet/Selena Janicijevic 0 2 2
30.05.19
1er tour
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0 2 4
30.05.19
1er tour
Fiona Ferro/Diane Parry 2 6 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich/Taylor Townsend 0 4 5
30.05.19
1er tour
Magdalena Rybarikova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse/Jessika Ponchet 1 6 3 3
30.05.19
1er tour
Vitalia Diatchenko/Natela Dzalamidze 2 5 6 6
Mandy Minella/Alison Van Uytvanck 1 7 2 2
<