Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Switzerland Geneva Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1er tour
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 7
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 2 67
19.05.19
qualif.
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 5 3
19.05.19
qualif.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 4 6
Tommy Paul 1 2 6 3
19.05.19
1er tour
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 4 4
19.05.19
qualif.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 1 1
19.05.19
qualif.
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 65
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 0 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Germany Heilbronn Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Rafael Nadal 2 6 4 6
Novak Djokovic 1 0 6 1
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Lisbon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 6 65 1
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 3 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 2 1
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Ryan Peniston 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 5
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Sweden M15 Kalmar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 2 2
19.05.19
Demi-finale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6 6
Gustav Hansson 1 3 75 3
hommes simple terre battue Uganda M15 Kampala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic M15 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Jules Okala 0 4 5
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Valldoreix Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Demi-finale
Orlando Luz 2 4 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 1 2
19.05.19
Finale
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Doboj Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 4 61
hommes simple dur China M25 Luan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Jie Cui 0 5 4
hommes simple terre battue France Lyon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1er tour
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 64 4
19.05.19
1er tour
John Millman 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 3
19.05.19
qualif.
Steven Diez 2 6 3 6
Quentin Halys 1 2 6 3
19.05.19
qualif.
Jiri Vesely 2 3 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 6 3 2
19.05.19
qualif.
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 1 4
19.05.19
qualif.
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Demi-finale
Joao Menezes 2 5 6 6
Sumit Nagal 1 7 4 3
19.05.19
Finale
Joao Menezes 2 7 7
Corentin Moutet 0 62 67
femmes simple terre battue France Strasbourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
qualif.
Laura Siegemund 2 1 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 1 0
19.05.19
qualif.
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 2 2
19.05.19
1er tour
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 3
19.05.19
1er tour
Saisai Zheng 2 7 7
Harmony Tan 0 64 65
19.05.19
1er tour
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6 6
Magda Linette 1 70 1 3
19.05.19
qualif.
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Emeline Dartron 0 2 64
19.05.19
qualif.
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 3 2
19.05.19
1er tour
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 3 1
19.05.19
qualif.
Renata Zarazua 2 6 3 6
Diane Parry 1 2 6 2
19.05.19
1er tour
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 0 1
19.05.19
qualif.
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 3 4
femmes simple terre battue Germany Nurnberg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1er tour
Madison Brengle 2 7 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 63 3
19.05.19
qualif.
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 3 3
19.05.19
qualif.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 3 7 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 6 5 2
19.05.19
qualif.
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 1 2
19.05.19
qualif.
Jana Cepelova 2 3 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 4 4
19.05.19
1er tour
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 3
Dalila Jakupovic scratch 0 2 0
19.05.19
1er tour
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 7 9 3
Vera Lapko scratch 0 6 1
19.05.19
qualif.
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 5 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 64 7 1
19.05.19
qualif.
Jule Niemeier 2 6 7
Destanee Aiava 0 2 5
femmes simple terre battue Slovakia W100 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Bernarda Pera 2 7 7
Anna Blinkova 0 5 5
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Italy W15 Barletta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 0 2
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 6
Darya Astakhova 0 5 2
femmes simple terre battue USA W15 Naples Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Belinda Woolcock 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Julieta Estable 2 6 3 7
Barbara Gatica 1 2 6 65
femmes simple salle Trinidad W15 Tacarigua Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Sweden W15 Varberg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Marina Yudanov 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 3 5
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W25 Changwon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 3 5
femmes simple moquette Portugal W25 Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 2 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 1 6 1
femmes simple dur Singapore W25 Singapore Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 2
femmes simple dur China W25 Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Akiko Omae 0 3 66
femmes simple moquette Japan W60 Kurume Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Rebecca Marino 2 6 7
Yuki Naito 0 4 60
femmes simple terre battue France W60 Saint Gaudens Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 3 4
femmes simple terre battue Spain W60+H La Bisbal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Demi-finale
Dalma Galfi 2 4 6 7
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 6 2 65
19.05.19
Demi-finale
Xiyu Wang 2 2 6 7
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 3 62
hommes double terre battue Switzerland Geneva Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1er tour
Federico Delbonis/Leonardo Mayer 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 64 1
19.05.19
1er tour
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt 2 6 7
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 0 3 69
hommes double dur Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 3 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 3 6 6
hommes double terre battue Germany Heilbronn Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Fabrice Martin 0 2 4
hommes double terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 1 3
hommes double terre battue France Lyon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1er tour
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 3 10
Mikhail Kukushkin/Joran Vliegen 1 4 6 6
19.05.19
1er tour
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Steve Johnson 0 5 4
femmes double terre battue France Strasbourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1er tour
Galina Voskoboeva/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 2 3
femmes double terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
Finale
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 2 4 6 10
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 1 6 0 3
femmes double terre battue Germany Nurnberg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1er tour
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 7
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 0 3 5
19.05.19
1er tour
Mona Barthel/Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Prarthana Thombare 0 1 4
<