Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple dur Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 3 7 6
Seong Chan Hong 1 6 63 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Jung-Woong Na 0 3 68
13.05.19
qualif.
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 2 4 7 6
Blake Ellis 1 6 62 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Luke Saville 2 6 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 71 2 62
13.05.19
1er tour
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Evan King 0 5 3
13.05.19
qualif.
Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Hong Chung 0 4 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Kevin King 0 5 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Shintaro Imai 2 3 6 6
Maverick Banes 1 6 4 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Germany Heilbronn Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 4 3
13.05.19
qualif.
Attila Balazs 2 1 7 6
Viktor Troicki 1 6 64 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 65 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 4 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Constant Lestienne 2 5 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 7 65 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 4 1
13.05.19
1er tour
Hernan Casanova 2 3 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 3 2
13.05.19
qualif.
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 4 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Daniel Brands 0 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 3 62
13.05.19
1er tour
Rudolf Molleker 2 5 6 6
Mats Moraing 1 7 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour
Fernando Verdasco 2 4 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 4 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 3 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour
Marco Cecchinato 2 4 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 6 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Borna Coric 2 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 74 3 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 3 71 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Cameron Norrie 2 3 6 6
John Millman 1 6 3 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 3 65
13.05.19
1er tour
Casper Ruud 2 7 0 6
Daniel Evans 1 5 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Lisbon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 1 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 3 6 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Gastao Elias 2 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 4 63
13.05.19
1er tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 5 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Roberto Quiroz 2 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 5 1
13.05.19
qualif.
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 3 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Roberto Marcora 2 4 7 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 6 5 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 66 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 2 5
13.05.19
1er tour
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 0 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Maxime Janvier 1 5
Tommy Robredo scratch 0 1
13.05.19
1er tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 3 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Tiago Cacao 2 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello 1 6 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour
Elliot Benchetrit 2 4 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 6 4 4
13.05.19
qualif.
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Fariduni Hamid 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 4 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 0 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 4 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksei Khomich 2 7 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 5 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Oliver Varga-Toth 0 2 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 4 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 3 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 3 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 3 10
Saba Purtseladze 1 1 6 8
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 5 12
Victor Ernaelsteen 1 2 7 10
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shamael Chaudhry 2 2 6 10
Rafael E. Grovas 1 6 3 7
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Endara 2 7 1 10
Emmett Ward 1 5 6 6
13.05.19
qualif.
Ivan Endara 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 0 4 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 1 3
13.05.19
qualif.
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 0 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 0 0
13.05.19
qualif.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 5 10
Jesse Flores 1 1 7 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 1 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Yeudy Villar 0 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6 10
Nicholas Shamma 1 74 0 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Christian Langmo 2 4 6 10
William Ma 1 6 2 4
13.05.19
qualif.
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 2 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Sergio Eduardo Molina Capin 0 4 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matt Mcbride 1 6 1
Ren Nakamura scratch 0 3 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jody Maginley 2 6 7
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 0 3 61
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Robert Carter 0 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Eric Hadigian 0 4 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6 10
Scott Duncan 1 77 1 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Macsen Sisam 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy M15 Casale Monferrato Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Maccari 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 1 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6 10
Tommaso Vescovi 1 2 74 8
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Turco 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 0 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 5 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Jacopo Bartolini 0 4 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Vittorio Faletti 0 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 3 10
Marco Corino 1 3 6 7
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Alessandro Demichelis 0 0 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Andrea Cardella 0 0 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tommaso Roggero 2 6 6
Mattia Scotti 0 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gianluca Acquaroli 2 6 6
Alberto Bagarello 0 4 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Luca Amelio 0 0 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tobias Kirchlechner 2 2 6 10
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 6 2 7
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6 10
Jack Gibbens 1 2 75 8
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Romain Bauvy 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 2 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
George Davies 0 4 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 1 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Harry Thursfield 0 1 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 4 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Roee Benya 2 6 2 10
Emmanuel Luria 1 4 6 6
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6 10
Vasilios Caripi 1 71 3 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Samuel Bothwell 2 7 6
Christos Nikoloulis 0 5 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 7
Harry David Meehan 0 2 66
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Foley 2 6 6
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 0 3 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
George Agious 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joshua Rose 2 1 6 10
Ivan Denisov 1 6 3 6
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Brandon Murphy 2 7 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 63 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 2 2 7 10
Ioannis Stergiou 1 6 65 5
hommes simple terre battue Sweden M15 Kalmar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oleg Khotkov 2 4 6 10
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn 1 6 4 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Renard 2 6 6
Aron Sarenwald 0 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 6
Stefan Zoric 0 1 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Erik Grevelius 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Svensson 2 7 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 62 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Edis Nokic 0 1 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 1 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jakob Groener 2 6 6
Markus Schultz 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 1 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Guillaume Dermiens 2 3 7 10
Olof Wiklund 1 6 5 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Almir Nokic 0 0 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carl Gustafsson 2 6 6
Jacob Danell 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Heinonen 2 4 6 10
Robin Thour 1 6 3 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anton Ornberg 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 3 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jesper Klov Nilsson 2 7 6 10
John Harrison Richmond 1 5 77 8
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oliver Johansson 2 7 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 63 2
hommes simple terre battue Uganda M15 Kampala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tejas Chaukulkar 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 4 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Dipanshu Garg 0 0 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Philipp Dittmer 2 5 7 10
Kevin Cheruiyot 1 7 65 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
David Sheer Mohamed 0 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6
Paul Ssekandi 0 0 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Raphael Tsongo Pilipili 0 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gokul Suresh 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 3 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 7
Alexey Dubinin 0 4 65
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anshumat Srivastava 2 4 6 10
Jordan Coutinho 1 6 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Sebulime Sware 0 2 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 6
Nkanku Mukeba 0 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Babji Siva Atturu 2 6 6
Edward Birungi 0 4 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 7
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 4 62
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 1 11
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 1 4 6 9
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic M15 Prague Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
qualif.
Michal Konecny 2 6 7
Samuel Puskar 0 3 5
13.05.19
qualif.
Calum Puttergill 2 6 4 10
Isa Mammetgulyyev 1 2 6 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Michael Paty 0 0 2
13.05.19
qualif.
Vitalii Shcherba 2 1 6 10
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 6 1 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Alexander Schager 0 1 2
13.05.19
qualif.
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 5 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 2 10
Adam Blecha 1 4 6 7
13.05.19
qualif.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 5 6 10
Dominique Graf 1 7 4 1
13.05.19
qualif.
Fabian Marozsan 2 2 6 10
Dominik Recek 1 6 4 6
13.05.19
qualif.
Antonin Stepanek 2 7 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 5 1
13.05.19
qualif.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dominique Graf 2 7 2 10
Andras Necz 1 5 6 8
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Paul Chu 0 4 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Gauthier Cappello 0 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 0 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Riccardo Perin 1 4
Alessio De Bernardis scratch 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mauro De Maio 2 6 7
Elyes Marouani 0 1 5
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Valldoreix Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 4 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 0 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anton Desyatnik 2 2 6 10
Nikolay Nedelchev 1 6 4 8
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 1 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 1 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Sergey Shipilov 0 65 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 0 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Andrew Alexander Watson 0 0 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Michael Alejandro Beltran Rubio 0 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Pol Fernandez 0 2 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 2 6 10
John Echeverria 1 6 2 6
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Harrison Lombe 0 1 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Arnau Miralles Lopez 0 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 3 7 10
Kristjan Tamm 1 6 65 8
hommes simple terre battue Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Doboj Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Oliver Jevtovic 0 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Janis Podzus 2 6 7
Milan Radojkovic 0 2 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 1 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Luka Puljic 0 4 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Petar Pjevcevic 2 6 7
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 1 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zvonimir Oreskovic 2 6 6
Milos Milakovic 0 1 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Andrej Nedic 0 2 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Milos Vukovic 2 6 6
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 0 4 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nemanja Subanovic 2 6 6
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic 0 3 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 3 4
hommes simple dur China M25 Luan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ruikai Wang 2 6 7
Zhou Mingzhou 0 3 61
13.05.19
qualif.
Pak Long Yeung 1 6 3
Hu Liu scratch 0 2 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Qun Gao 0 0 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 1 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Xiaoyang Zhang 0 1 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Yi Wei Zhang 0 0 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 2 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hu Liu 2 6 6
Zekai Li 0 3 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Jiaji Wang 0 1 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 7 6
Yuquan Jin 0 62 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Guan Kai Wang 2 3 6 10
Cheng Han 1 6 3 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 7
Zhao Zhao 0 2 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Temur Ismailov 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour
Sadio Doumbia 2 4 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 1 6 3 611
13.05.19
1er tour
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 4 6 6
Andrey Golubev 1 6 3 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 6 7
Tobias Simon 1 69 78 5
13.05.19
1er tour
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 3 0
13.05.19
1er tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 7
Harry Bourchier 0 2 63
13.05.19
1er tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 3 73 4
13.05.19
qualif.
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 2 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 3 6
Brydan Klein 1 4 6 3
13.05.19
qualif.
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 0 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Sergey Fomin 2 7 3 6
Khumoun Sultanov 1 63 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour
Venus Williams 2 7 3 7
Elise Mertens 1 5 6 64
13.05.19
1er tour
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 4 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 2 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Alison Riske 0 4 1
13.05.19
1er tour
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 7 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 61 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 3 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Madison Keys 2 6 7
Polona Hercog 0 4 63
13.05.19
1er tour
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 4 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Anett Kontaveit 2 4 6 6
Mona Barthel 1 6 4 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Katerina Siniakova 2 1 7 6
Qiang Wang 1 6 5 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 1 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Slovakia W100 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 4 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 7
Sandra Jamrichova 0 1 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Agnes Bukta 2 7 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 5 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Basak Eraydin 2 4 6 10
Vivien Juhaszova 1 6 3 6
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Alena Fomina 0 1 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 1 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 2 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cornelia Lister 2 1 6 10
Panna Udvardy 1 6 4 8
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carolina M. Alves 2 4 7 14
Renata Voracova 1 6 63 12
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ellen Perez 2 7 5 10
Viktoria Morvayova 1 62 7 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 7 6
Cristina Dinu 0 5 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 4 10
Tena Lukas 1 4 6 8
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 3 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 6 1
Alexandra Cadantu scratch 0 2 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Barbora Matusova 2 6 4 14
Lizette Cabrera 1 4 6 12
femmes simple terre battue Italy W15 Barletta Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Giulia Porzio 0 0 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Natasha Piludu 2 6 7
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 2 63
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Clarissa Gai 2 6 6 10
Odile Maesfranckx 1 2 75 8
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giulia Carbonaro 2 6 7
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 2 66
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lisa Vallone 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Linda Salvi 0 3 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alessia Tagliente 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Giuseppina Miccio 0 0 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Flaminia Scara 2 6 6
Alice Vicini 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Pradova 2 3 6 10
Anda Ghinga 1 6 1 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Marie Perla Biansumba 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elpida Malamou 2 6 6
Afroditi Tzanopoulou 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Kristin Yordanova 0 0 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yarden Akler 2 7 2 11
Agata Bachanek 1 63 6 9
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kristin Younes 2 6 6
Natalia Schwarcova 0 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Lucia Malinak 0 2 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Koral Koldobski 2 7 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 5 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Anastassia Pantelic 0 2 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Michelle De Groot 0 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou 0 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Celestine Avomo Ella 2 6 6
Jonna Schroeder 0 1 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 7 6
Ioanna Tsadari 0 65 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Karin Kratochvilova 0 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francesca Covi 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 2 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Leila Epstein 2 7 7
Mariia Antoniuk 0 5 61
femmes simple terre battue Sweden W15 Varberg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eveliina Koivupuisto 2 6 6
Emilia Roslund 0 0 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Keranovic 2 6 6
Paulina Engback 0 3 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Saldh 2 6 6
Felicia Back 0 3 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Olivia Alfredsson 0 0 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Wilma Bergqvist 2 7 6
Viktoria Leth 0 5 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Hilda Lundstedt 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Olivia Malm 2 6 6
Othilia Brodin 0 2 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elin Vilen 2 6 6
Frida Soko 0 3 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Arta Lika 0 3 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Carlsten 2 6 6
Smilla Kjaergaard 0 3 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marta Louise Soederberg 2 7 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 5 4
femmes simple dur Republic of Korea W25 Changwon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kotomi Takahata 2 6 6
Sandeul Kim 0 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Fanning 2 1 6 11
Yeon Woo Ku 1 6 2 9
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Se-Hyun Kim 2 7 6 10
Taehee Kim 1 5 75 6
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Dami Lee 0 2 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
Handeul Kim 0 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 6
Su Yeon Chun 0 0 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eunji Lim 2 3 6 10
Isabella Bozicevic 1 6 2 7
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Subin Park 2 7 6
Da In Nam 0 5 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Jeong Yeon Choi 0 1 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Laguza 2 6 6
Gyung Eun Song 0 1 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Eunyeong Park 0 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Si On Park 0 0 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ye Jin Kim 2 6 6
Hyun Sin Son 0 4 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Han Gyeol Jeong 0 0 0
femmes simple moquette Portugal W25 Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Emily Morton 0 1 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Amanda Carreras 2 7 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 5 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 2 11
Valentina Ivanov 1 2 6 9
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Muntean 2 4 6 10
Linnea Malmqvist 1 6 4 8
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Sofiia Likhacheva 0 1 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Petia Arshinkova 2 7 6
Lou Adler 0 64 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Madalena Andrade 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 7
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 4 68
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Allen 2 6 6
Muskan Gupta 0 2 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Ines Fonte 2 4 7 11
Shalimar Talbi 1 6 5 9
femmes simple dur Singapore W25 Singapore Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Michelle Yeo 0 0 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Claire Chan 0 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 6
Beatriz Leon Hernandez 0 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Ho Ka Henrietta Wong 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 6
Amber Larraine Richards 0 0 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mary Ann Liu 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 3 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 2 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Erika Matsuda 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hx Izabella Tan 2 6 6
Yh Sara Chen 0 0 3
femmes simple dur China W25 Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6 10
Xinrui Liu 1 74 3 6
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 4 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Keyi Zhou 0 1 3
13.05.19
qualif.
Ziyue Sun 2 6 7
Dan Ni Wang 0 2 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jiahui Chen 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 2 1
13.05.19
qualif.
Jiahui Chen 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 4 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Si Qi Liu 2 4 6 10
Wanning Zhu 1 6 0 6
13.05.19
qualif.
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 1 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 1 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yexin Ma 2 7 2 10
Zheng Hua Xiao 1 60 6 5
13.05.19
qualif.
Yexin Ma 2 6 3 12
Qianqian Zhao 1 1 6 10
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Jiahe Cai 0 3 3
13.05.19
qualif.
Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Jiaying He 0 4 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 2 3
13.05.19
qualif.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 3 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Yile Cheng 0 1 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Zi Xin Xu 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mei Xu Wu 2 6 6
Xinlei Guan 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jiatian Qi 2 6 6
Teng Fei 0 2 3
13.05.19
qualif.
Jiatian Qi 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 3 4
13.05.19
qualif.
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Rouli Ye 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jiayun Zhu 2 3 6 10
Xinyi Chen 1 6 1 6
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rouli Ye 2 1 7 12
Hongding Dong 1 6 5 10
femmes simple moquette Japan W60 Kurume Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Ai Yamaguchi 0 2 0
13.05.19
qualif.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 2 7 12
Tara Moore 1 6 5 10
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tara Moore 2 7 6
Mami Hasegawa 0 5 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Meina Aratake 0 0 0
13.05.19
qualif.
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 7
Mei Yamaguchi 0 2 64
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 2 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 2 3
13.05.19
qualif.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 2 4
13.05.19
qualif.
Haruna Arakawa 2 4 7 10
Ramu Ueda 1 6 65 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Momo Saitou 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 1 1
13.05.19
qualif.
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 3 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 1 10
Erina Hayashi 1 3 6 8
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe 0 1 1
13.05.19
qualif.
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 4 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue France W60 Saint Gaudens Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
qualif.
Greta Arn 2 5 6 10
Marie Benoit 1 7 4 7
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 1 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 4
13.05.19
qualif.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 7 3 10
Sofya Lansere 1 63 6 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valeriya Strakhova 2 3 6 10
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 4 6
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Philippine Picard 0 1 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Danilina 2 7 6
Diane Parry 0 5 1
13.05.19
qualif.
Anna Danilina 2 0 7 10
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 64 7
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nina Stojanovic 1 1
Estelle Cascino scratch 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 3 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 4 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 7 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 5 2
13.05.19
qualif.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 0 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alice Rame 1 2
Sherazad Reix scratch 0 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Manon Leonard 2 4 6 11
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 2 9
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Juliette Colard 0 1 4
femmes simple terre battue Spain W60+H La Bisbal Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 3 6 10
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 2 5
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 2 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 4 3
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Caroline Werner 2 6 3 10
Laura Pigossi 1 0 6 8
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Naiktha Bains 1 w/o
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 7
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 2 65
13.05.19
qualif.
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6 10
Caroline Werner 1 74 4 8
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 0 0
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 3 6 10
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 0 8
13.05.19
qualif.
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 1 4
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 5 3
13.05.19
qualif.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 7
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 2 5
13.05.19
qualif.
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 2
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 1 1
13.05.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 2 1
13.05.19
qualif.
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 1 10
Varvara Gracheva 1 3 6 1
hommes double terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot 0 65 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 3 10
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 4 6 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli/Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 6
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 5 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0 62 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Borna Coric/Grigor Dimitrov 0 5 2
13.05.19
1er tour
Matwe Middelkoop/Gilles Simon 2 7 5 10
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 1 65 7 5
femmes double terre battue Italy Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.05.19
1er tour
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Desirae Krawczyk/Makoto Ninomiya 0 4 1
13.05.19
1er tour
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 2 4
13.05.19
1er tour
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 4 6 10
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 1 6 4 7
13.05.19
1er tour
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik 0 3 3
13.05.19
1er tour
Veronika Kudermetova/Vera Zvonareva 2 7 7
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 5 65
13.05.19
1er tour
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 2 7 7
Julia Goerges/Karolina Pliskova 0 65 64
<