Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue France Aix En Provence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
3e tour
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 2 2
09.05.19
3e tour
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 76 3 1
09.05.19
3e tour
Gianluca Mager 2 7 7
Enzo Couacaud 0 5 65
09.05.19
3e tour
Hugo Nys 2 5 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 7 3 65
09.05.19
3e tour
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 4 3
09.05.19
3e tour
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 3 4
09.05.19
3e tour
Elias Ymer 2 7 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 5 4
09.05.19
3e tour
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea Busan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
3e tour
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 4 3
09.05.19
3e tour
Tatsuma Ito 2 7 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 5 76 4
09.05.19
3e tour
Richard Berankis 2 6 3 6
Duckhee Lee 1 3 6 3
09.05.19
3e tour
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 7
Evan King 0 2 63
09.05.19
3e tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 3 6 6
Lukas Lacko 1 6 4 0
09.05.19
3e tour
Andrew Harris 2 6 4 6
Max Purcell 1 4 6 2
09.05.19
3e tour
Akira Santillan 2 7 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 69 1
09.05.19
3e tour
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Marcos Baghdatis 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 4 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 3 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo 0 2 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 2 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Max Houkes 2 6 3 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 4 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Argentina M15 Buenos Aires Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Facundo Juarez 0 5 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 4 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Francisco Cerundolo 2 4 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 1 4
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 2 4
09.05.19
2e tour
David Fox 2 6 1 7
Alexis Canter 1 4 6 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Marco Brugnerotto 1 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe scratch 0 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Ryan Peniston 1 6 4
Naoki Nakagawa scratch 0 1 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Christian Langmo 1 6 5
Connor Farren scratch 0 1 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Jesse Flores 2 7 6
Cayetano March 0 5 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Nicholas Bybel 2 7 3 6
Isaac Stoute 1 65 6 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 4 3
hommes simple dur Greece M15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 6
Valentin Guenther 0 63 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 1 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 2 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Toby D. Boyer 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Henry Craig 2 6 7
Alexander Jhun 0 3 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 3 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Brandon Murphy 0 0 4
hommes simple terre battue Uganda M15 Kampala Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 7
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 63
09.05.19
2e tour
Julius Tverijonas 1 7 1 3
Aryan Goveas scratch 0 6 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e tour
S D Prajwal Dev 1 6 2
Ajeet Rai scratch 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Simon Carr 2 6 3 6
Michael-John Every 1 4 6 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 1 1 6 5
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha scratch 0 6 1 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 3 6
Julian Bradley 1 68 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Sweden M15 Karlskrona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 2 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
John Hallquist Lithen 0 0 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 4 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Otto Virtanen 2 2 7 6
Filip Bergevi 1 6 62 3
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Las Palmas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 0 1 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 6
Hugo Largo 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 4 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 1 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 2 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 4 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 7 1 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 62 6 66
hommes simple dur Bulgaria M15 Sozopol Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 7 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 66 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 7 4 3
Simon Anthony Ivanov scratch 0 5 6 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 2 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 2 4
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Kristian Lozan 1 w/o
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 2
Gabriel Donev scratch 0 2 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Alexander Lazov 0 2 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 0 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 3 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Darko Bojanovic 2 7 3 6
Yvo Panak 1 5 6 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Ken Onishi 0 0 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Alessandro Ingarao 2 7 4 6
Clement Tabur 1 64 6 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Pierre Delage 2 6 5 7
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 1 7 64
09.05.19
2e tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Lilian Marmousez 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Germany M15 Troisdorf Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 5 6 6
Michael Geerts 1 7 3 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 7
Johan Nikles 0 62 63
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 65 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 7
James Frawley 0 5 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Daniel De Jonge 1 2
Daniel Altmaier scratch 0 5
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 4 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 2 2
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Pensacola Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 7
Paul Oosterbaan 0 2 65
09.05.19
2e tour
Felipe Mantilla 2 7 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 5 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Harrison Adams 2 7 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 65 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 0 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Jose Olivares 2 6 6 6
Andrew Watson 1 75 4 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Felix Corwin 2 6 4 6
Isaiah Strode 1 2 6 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Vercelli Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Franco Capalbo 0 4 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 4 6
Marco Mosciatti 1 0 6 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 5
Pietro Rondoni scratch 0 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 1 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Corentin Denolly 1 6 2
Gabriel Petit scratch 0 0 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Filippo Moroni 2 3 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 1 6 1 3
hommes simple dur China M25 Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 2 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6 7
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 67 76 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Yecong He 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 1 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Takuto Niki 0 63 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 1 7
Blake Ellis 1 4 6 65
09.05.19
2e tour
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 3 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Tyler Lu 2 4 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 1 6 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Spain Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
3e tour
Roger Federer 2 6 4 7
Gael Monfils 1 0 6 63
09.05.19
3e tour
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 4
09.05.19
3e tour
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 7
Kei Nishikori 0 3 63
09.05.19
3e tour
Novak Djokovic 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy 0 1 62
09.05.19
3e tour
Marin Cilic 2 4 6 6
Laslo Djere 1 6 3 2
09.05.19
3e tour
Dominic Thiem 2 6 7
Fabio Fognini 0 4 5
09.05.19
3e tour
Alexander Zverev 2 3 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 4 4
09.05.19
3e tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy Rome Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
3e tour
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 1 4
09.05.19
3e tour
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 3
09.05.19
3e tour
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 3 4
09.05.19
3e tour
Filip Horansky 2 6 7
Oscar Otte 0 4 65
09.05.19
3e tour
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 3 7
Jozef Kovalik 1 63 6 5
09.05.19
3e tour
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 1
09.05.19
3e tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 7
Roberto Marcora 0 3 62
09.05.19
3e tour
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6
Mate Valkusz scratch 0 5
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
3e tour
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 5 7
Pavel Kotov 1 4 7 5
09.05.19
3e tour
Andrej Martin 2 4 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 3 3
09.05.19
3e tour
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 3 6
Illya Marchenko 1 2 6 4
09.05.19
3e tour
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 4 73 4
09.05.19
3e tour
Roberto Cid 2 7 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 65 65
09.05.19
3e tour
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 76 0 4
09.05.19
3e tour
Jay Clarke 2 6 5 7
Tobias Simon 1 2 7 67
09.05.19
3e tour
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 0 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Spain Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Simona Halep 2 7 7
Ashleigh Barty 0 5 5
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Petra Kvitova 0 2 3
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 4 3
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Belinda Bencic 2 3 6 7
Naomi Osaka 1 6 2 5
femmes simple terre battue USA W100 Bonita Springs Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 7
Ashley Kratzer 0 3 68
09.05.19
2e tour
Sachia Vickery 2 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 64 4
09.05.19
1er tour
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Katherine Sebov 0 5 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 7
Shelby Rogers 0 1 5
09.05.19
1er tour
Whitney Osuigwe 2 7 3 6
Asia Muhammad 1 63 6 1
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Ying Zhang 2 6 3 7
Sabrina Rittberger 1 3 6 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Viktoriya Gogol 2 5 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 1 7 3 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Eleonora Molinaro 2 4 6 6
Diana Khodan 1 6 2 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 2 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 1 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 1 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 4 0
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 4 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Anna Mamalat 0 1 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 5 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 1 7 3 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 3 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Dasha Kourkina 0 1 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 2 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 1 2 6 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Alexandra Vagramov 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 1 0
femmes simple terre battue Sweden W15 Gothenburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Marina Yudanov 2 7 3 6
Anna Ukolova 1 5 6 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 4 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Alina Silich 2 6 7
Anna Makhorkina 0 2 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 3 6
Fanny Ostlund 1 2 6 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Aneta Laboutkova 2 7 6
Klara Milicevic 0 5 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 def.
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 5 6
Melis Yasar 1 4 7 2
femmes simple terre battue Greece W15 Heraklion Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 7
Gabriela Duca 0 1 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 2 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Eline Audenaert 0 2 64
09.05.19
2e tour
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Isabella Harvison 2 6 6
Anna Arkadianou 0 0 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Celestine Avomo Ella 2 7 7
Maya Tahan 0 5 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Darya Astakhova 2 5 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 7 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 7
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 0 1 63
09.05.19
2e tour
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 2 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Katharina Hering 2 3 7 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 65 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 4 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 2 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 1 0
femmes simple terre battue Croatia W15 Tucepi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 4 6
Sarah Nikocevic 1 4 6 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 4 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Justyna Malatinska 0 1 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 4 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Victoria Borodulina 2 6 7
Federica Arcidiacono 0 3 67
09.05.19
2e tour
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Nika Radisic 1 6 1
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) scratch 0 0 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue USA W15 Williamsburg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Joelle Kissell 2 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 1 6 4 0
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Nina Stadler 2 4 6 6
Reese Brantmeier 1 6 3 1
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Natasha Subhash 2 6 3 6
Jaedan Brown 1 3 6 4
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Elaine Chervinsky 2 6 6
Kimmi Hance 0 3 3
femmes simple dur Spain W25 Monzon Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Valeriya Strakhova 2 1 6 7
Despina Papamichail 1 6 3 66
09.05.19
2e tour
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 3
Marina Melnikova scratch 0 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 4 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 4 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 1 3
femmes simple moquette Portugal W25 Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
1er tour
Jessica Ho 1 6
Eden Silva scratch 0 3
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Rome Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 2 6
Amandine Hesse 1 4 6 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 4 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 2 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 2 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Camilla Scala 2 5 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 7 4 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 7
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 1 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Katie Swan 1 w/o
Daria Lopatetskaya 0
femmes simple moquette Japan W60 Fukuoka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Rebecca Marino 2 7 7
Shiho Akita 0 5 63
09.05.19
2e tour
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 1 0
09.05.19
2e tour
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 3 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 4
09.05.19
2e tour
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Momoko Kobori 0 66 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Ayano Shimizu 2 2 7 6
Maddison Inglis 1 6 5 4
09.05.19
2e tour
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 3 3
femmes simple dur China W60 Luan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Ying-Ying Duan 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Fangzhou Liu 0 4 65
09.05.19
2e tour
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 2 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Shuyue Ma 2 6 7
Yexin Ma 0 4 61
femmes simple terre battue France W80 Cagnes Sur Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
2e tour
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison 0 3 1
09.05.19
2e tour
Stefanie Voegele 2 7 2 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 62 6 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 1 3
09.05.19
2e tour
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue France Aix En Provence Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine 2 7 7
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 67 5
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 7 6
Andre Begemann/Fabrice Martin 0 64 1
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Simone Bolelli/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Nicholas Monroe 0 3 2
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Kevin Krawietz/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 0 3 3
hommes double terre battue Portugal Braga Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
1er tour
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6 10
Facundo Bagnis/Pedro Cachin 1 65 74 6
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Kimmer Coppejans/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 1 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 1 5 6 8
09.05.19
1er tour
Martin Cuevas/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 5 6 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Luis David Martinez 1 7 4 8
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Dominik Koepfer/Mohamed Safwat 2 1 6 10
David Perez Sanz/Sem Verbeek 1 6 4 7
hommes double dur Republic of Korea Busan Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
1er tour
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 3 4
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich 0 4 5
09.05.19
1er tour
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Matt Reid/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 4
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue Spain Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 w/o
Marcelo Demoliner/Daniil Medvedev 0
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Dominic Thiem 2 2 6 10
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 6 3 7
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 2 2
09.05.19
2e tour
Marcelo Demoliner/Daniil Medvedev 2 7 7
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 65 5
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 2 64
hommes double terre battue Italy Rome Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Luca Margaroli/Mark Vervoort 2 7 4 10
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 1 5 6 1
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch/Gian Marco Moroni 0 2 2
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 4 2
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Nikola Cacic/Adam Pavlasek 2 7 3 11
Riccardo Bonadio/Peter Heller 1 64 6 9
hommes double terre battue Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 6
Jacob Grills/Aleksandar Vukic 0 5 4
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 2 4 6 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 3 7
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 3
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Jurij Rodionov/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 4 63
femmes double terre battue Spain Madrid Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 3 7 10
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 1 6 67 7
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 0 2 4
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 0 4 3
09.05.19
Quart de finale
Jelena Ostapenko/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 0 3
<