Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Germany Munich Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour
Marton Fucsovics 2 7 4 7
Lorenzo Sonego 1 5 6 68
29.04.19
1er tour
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue France Bordeaux Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour
Viktor Troicki 2 7 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 66 2
29.04.19
qualif.
Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Hugo Pontico 0 5 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Antoine Escoffier 1 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles scratch 0 5
29.04.19
1er tour
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 4 2
29.04.19
1er tour
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 0 4
29.04.19
qualif.
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 2 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 0 3
29.04.19
1er tour
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 6
Steve Darcis 0 63 3
29.04.19
1er tour
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Andrea Pellegrino 1 2
Jan Choinski scratch 0 1
29.04.19
1er tour
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
hommes simple dur Ghana M15 Accra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
qualif.
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 2 6 6
Francis Gbolonyo 0 1 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Bernard Ashitey Armaah 2 7 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 5 1
29.04.19
qualif.
Kevin Zannou 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 4 1
29.04.19
qualif.
Andrews Adu Appiah 2 6 6
Demark Schulze 0 0 0
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Andres Haefele 0 2 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giordan Kunz 2 5 6 10
Egor Matvievici 1 7 2 6
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Igor Danich 0 4 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 4 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Jordi Walder 0 3 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Avni Avnioglu 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6 10
Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander 1 64 77 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Milos Vukovic 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bulat Galiev 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Amar Avdovic 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Argentina M15 Buenos Aires Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Victor Nunez 2 7 6 14
Mariano Navone 1 62 76 12
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 4 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Gerini 2 6 2 10
Federico Moreno 1 2 6 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Felipe Derdoy 2 2 6 12
Marco Saffratti 1 6 2 10
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 4 13
Valerio Aboian 1 3 6 11
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Francisco Pini 0 2 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 1 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 1 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 3 7 10
Javier Naser 1 6 5 7
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tristan Boyer 2 7 3 10
Julian Gimenez 1 66 6 7
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Egypt M15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 7 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 5 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniel Svensson 2 6 6
Waleed Elsaraf 0 3 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Aser Shaaban 0 3 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ahmed Mounir 2 1 7 10
Ali Dawani 1 6 5 6
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Omar Elkadi 2 6 4 10
Magd Abou El Ezz 1 4 6 7
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ashraf El Sayed 2 6 6
Andrei Sokolov 0 1 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tarun Chilakalapudi 2 6 6 11
James Mackinlay 1 4 75 9
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Michal Skonieczny 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Simonas Zukauskas 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 0 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Omar Morsy 2 6 2 10
Egill Sigurdsson 1 1 6 6
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mohamed Hesham 2 6 6
Omar Magdy Ezzeldin 0 2 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aly Shokeir 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 1 1
hommes simple terre battue France M15 Grasse Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Alexandre Leduc 0 1 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Damien Bayard 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 3 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 3 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Boris Pokotilov 2 7 6
David Quayle 0 5 2
29.04.19
qualif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Loris Pourroy 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 1 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 4 10
Mathys Erhard 1 3 6 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Enzo Frequelin 0 3 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6 10
Alexandre Aubriot 1 2 79 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Max Ginefri 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 2 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Maxence Broville 2 4 6 10
Kristjan Tamm 1 6 4 1
29.04.19
qualif.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Thomas Kostka 0 1 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Loris Pourroy 2 6 5 10
Ivan Davydov 1 3 7 8
29.04.19
qualif.
Luka Pavlovic 2 2 6 10
Damien Bayard 1 6 1 6
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 0 1 3
29.04.19
qualif.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julien De Cuyper 2 4 7 10
Laurin Aerne 1 6 63 7
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Max Cunat 0 3 1
29.04.19
qualif.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 7
David Jorda Sanchis 0 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Las Palmas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6 10
Noah Prehn 1 1 78 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Tomas Quesada Perez 0 2 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 0 1 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Coppini 2 4 6 10
Jack Gibbens 1 6 1 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 3 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chanon Phunsawat 2 6 6
Pablo Padilla Perez 0 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pol Fernandez 2 6 4 10
Hans Albert Schubert 1 2 6 6
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Pablo Merino 0 2 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mayeul Darras 2 3 6 10
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 6 3 6
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 4 67
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Alexander Romay 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joan B Borras Isern 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 2 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Carles Batlle 2 7 5 11
Charles Force 1 66 7 9
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oscar Traviesa Mola 1 7 7 4
Jaime Fermosell Delgado scratch 0 6 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
David Enfedaque Manogue 2 6 4 10
Philip Bachmaier 1 1 6 7
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
qualif.
Franco Agamenone 2 6 2 10
Patrik Stepanic 1 3 6 5
29.04.19
qualif.
Ken Onishi 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 4 1
29.04.19
qualif.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 1 2
29.04.19
qualif.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 3 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 4 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 4 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 1 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Miles Jones 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 4 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alex Jones 2 6 1 10
Shunsuke Wakita 1 4 6 7
29.04.19
qualif.
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Paulo Fernandes 0 2 2
29.04.19
qualif.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 7
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 65
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Pierre Gimla 0 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Patrik Stepanic 2 4 6 10
Samuel Bothwell 1 6 2 5
hommes simple dur Georgia M15 Tbilisi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
George Lukas Kharatishvili 0 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 4 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Luka Koridze 0 2 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
David Chelidze 0 4 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Guga Tavadze 0 3 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 3 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Heorhi Mahlakelidze 0 0 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Aleksandre Andguladze 0 0 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 4 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Klim Kozyrev 2 6 3 10
Artsiom Bardzin 1 1 6 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 7
Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze 0 5 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 2 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rotem Sobol 2 6 7
David Asatiani 0 1 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Zaytsev 2 6 6
Beka Winston 0 0 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nathan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Artur Soghoyan 0 2 4
hommes simple dur China M15 Wuhan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 1 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yuanfeng Li 2 2 6 10
Hu Liu 1 6 4 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 1 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 0 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Cheng Han 0 3 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bingyu Yu 2 5 6 10
Guan Kai Wang 1 7 2 8
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 0 10
Tianjia Guo 1 3 6 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Liran Chen 2 6 7
Ruikai Wang 0 2 69
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Jing Ke Chen 0 3 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 7 6
Yaojie Zeng 0 61 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 2 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 1 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 6
Weibowen Zou 0 4 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chenhe Li 2 6 6
Xiaoyu He 0 1 3
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan M25 Namangan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Iskandar Karimov 0 2 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 4 10
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 1 0 6 8
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 4 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Naoki Takeda 2 7 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 65 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pavel Tsoy 2 6 7
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 4 64
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 2 6 10
Igor Shrolik 1 6 4 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Danis Baybekov 0 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 7 6
Khumoun Abdumalikov 0 5 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 5 18
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 1 3 7 16
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Sardor Pulatov 0 4 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 0 0 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 2 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 7
Temur Ismailov 0 3 61
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 0 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Aziz Dadabaev 0 63 1
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Roberto Binaghi 0 2 4
29.04.19
qualif.
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 3 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 1 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yanik Kaelin 2 2 7 11
Marc Monclus Matamala 1 6 5 9
29.04.19
qualif.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 1 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 2 1
29.04.19
qualif.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Nikola Jevtic 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrija Jevtic 2 1 7 13
Massimo Brambati 1 6 63 11
hommes simple terre battue USA M25 Vero Beach Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 7
Karen Khachatryan 0 2 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Boris Arias 2 6 3 10
Christopher Rosensteel 1 1 6 6
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Kyle Johnson 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Masaki Posey 0 4 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion 0 1 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 0 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Gabriel Pipko 0 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Yuri Khachatryan 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jordan Parker 2 6 3 10
Runyu Zhao 1 0 6 6
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Grey Hamilton 2 6 6
Korey Lovett 0 3 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rowland Phillips 2 4 7 10
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 1 6 5 6
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Garrett Johns 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 1 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 7 3 10
Alan Kohen 1 65 6 7
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yeudy Villar 2 2 6 11
Emmett Ward 1 6 3 9
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ritik Sundaram 2 7 1 10
Peter Bertran 1 65 6 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 1 2
hommes simple terre battue Portugal Estoril Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 3 3
29.04.19
1er tour
Joao Domingues 2 6 2 6
Alex De Minaur 1 2 6 2
29.04.19
1er tour
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 2 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Reilly Opelka 2 7 6
Pedro Sousa 0 62 4
hommes simple terre battue Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour
Jan Satral 2 3 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 1 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 3
Pere Riba scratch 0 2 1
29.04.19
1er tour
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 4 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 2 6 3
29.04.19
1er tour
Dragos Dima 2 6 3 7
Mate Valkusz 1 1 6 64
29.04.19
1er tour
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 64 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 1 4
29.04.19
qualif.
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour
Jannik Sinner 2 6 7
Attila Balazs 0 4 66
29.04.19
1er tour
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 4 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 5 6 1
29.04.19
qualif.
Jonas Forejtek 1 w/o
Andrea Vavassori 0
hommes simple dur Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour
Victor Estrella 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 1 2
29.04.19
1er tour
Vincent Millot 2 7 7
Matias Franco Descotte 0 61 67
29.04.19
1er tour
Manuel Sanchez 2 6 3 6
Scott Griekspoor 1 3 6 3
29.04.19
1er tour
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Lucas Gomez 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Evan King 0 3 5
29.04.19
1er tour
Alexander Sarkissian 2 4 7 6
Evan Song 1 6 64 1
29.04.19
qualif.
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Kevin Jack Carpenter 0 1 2
29.04.19
qualif.
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Kevin King 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 1 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Joao Menezes 1 6 5
Renzo Olivo scratch 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 3 7
Ante Pavic 1 65 6 65
29.04.19
1er tour
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 5 1
29.04.19
1er tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue USA Savannah Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 4 2
29.04.19
qualif.
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 1 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 2 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 4 6 1
29.04.19
1er tour
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 3
Brydan Klein scratch 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 73 2 5
29.04.19
1er tour
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Alen Avidzba 0 0 61
29.04.19
1er tour
Alexandre Muller 2 6 5 7
Benjamin Hassan 1 1 7 66
29.04.19
1er tour
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Ryan Shane 0 1 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 7
Stefan Kozlov 0 2 611
29.04.19
1er tour
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 4 0
29.04.19
1er tour
Ulises Blanch 1 4
Dayne Kelly scratch 0 1
29.04.19
qualif.
Evan Zhu 2 6 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 1 77 3 0
29.04.19
1er tour
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 4 0
hommes simple dur Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour
Aldin Setkic 2 7 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 64
29.04.19
1er tour
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 2 6 6
Go Soeda 1 6 4 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 1 6
Cem Ilkel 1 3 6 3
29.04.19
qualif.
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Ji Hoon Son 0 3 2
29.04.19
1er tour
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 2 0
29.04.19
1er tour
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Hong Chung 0 1 3
29.04.19
qualif.
Jacob Grills 2 6 6 6
Zihao Xia 1 3 79 3
29.04.19
1er tour
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Maverick Banes 0 64 3
29.04.19
1er tour
Yunseong Chung 2 1 6 6
Stephane Robert 1 6 2 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Tung-Lin Wu 2 4 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 1 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Rio Noguchi 2 3 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 1 6 4 0
femmes simple terre battue Morocco Rabat Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
qualif.
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 3 3
29.04.19
1er tour
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 4 2
29.04.19
qualif.
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 1 2
29.04.19
1er tour
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 3
29.04.19
1er tour
Rebecca Peterson 2 7 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 64 3
29.04.19
qualif.
Fiona Ferro 2 7 0 6
Greetje Minnen 1 63 6 3
29.04.19
1er tour
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 3 2
29.04.19
1er tour
Tamara Zidansek 2 3 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 4 3
29.04.19
qualif.
Olga Danilovic 1 4
Monica Niculescu scratch 0 4
femmes simple terre battue USA W100 Charleston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jennifer Elie 2 3 7 10
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 6 5 6
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Nadja Gilchrist 0 3 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Shanetta Wilkins 0 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Anna Ross 0 2 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 4 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 4 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 1 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6 10
Rhiann Newborn 1 73 0 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sophie Chang 2 5 6 10
Pamela Montez 1 7 3 8
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ingrid Neel 2 2 6 10
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Chloe Beck 0 2 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 1 0
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Sofia Haydee Nicolini 0 3 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Polina Naumenko 0 2 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Annika Chiara Rittberger 2 6 6
Mariame Toure 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Egypt W15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nada Fouad 2 6 7
Mariam Samy 0 2 64
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Teodora Djordjevic 2 6 6
Vivien Gimla 0 1 1
29.04.19
qualif.
Anjana Suresh 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 1 4
29.04.19
qualif.
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 4 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nina Kruijer 2 6 6
Delisha Guttikonda 0 2 1
29.04.19
qualif.
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Teodora Djordjevic 0 0 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 7 0 10
Kerstin Peckl 1 5 6 7
29.04.19
qualif.
Alessia Tagliente 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 4 3
29.04.19
qualif.
Susan Doldan 2 6 6
Kristina Kozakova 0 3 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Heydi Doldan 2 4 6 10
Mathilde Dury 1 6 4 8
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Audrey Dabomve 2 2 7 10
Helena Verbeeck 1 6 5 7
29.04.19
qualif.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 0 1
femmes simple dur Georgia W15 Tbilisi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nadezda Gorbachkova 2 6 6
Evelina Martirosyan 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Barbare Eristavi 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 2 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Vaynberg 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 2 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Kuprina 1 6 3
Anna Kadagidze scratch 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Sharonova 2 6 6
Anna Kechko 0 3 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriella Akopian 2 6 7
Ekaterine Jorjoliani 0 3 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Mironova 2 6 4 10
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 1 2 6 7
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 6 6
Eliya Cohen 0 0 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasiya Kostromitina 2 5 6 10
Tamari Chalaganidze 1 7 2 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vilena Petrova 2 6 7
Adelina Doguzova 0 3 65
femmes simple salle Russia W25 Khimki Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Margarita Lazareva 2 7 6
Mia Eklund 0 65 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 0 2 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 4 10
Maria Manilova 1 3 6 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 2 10
Anna Ureke 1 0 6 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 6 10
Diana Demidova 1 6 3 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 7
Lou Adler 0 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Polina Nazarchuk 0 3 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Iuliia Asanova 0 1 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Siskova 2 6 7
Anastasia Bursa 0 3 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 1 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 3
femmes simple dur Uzbekistan W25 Namangan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Gulsina Khalimullina 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Arina Folts 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Elina Sharipova 0 0 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 2 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Muslima Akhunova 0 1 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 2 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 61 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Sultonova Nilufar 0 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova 0 3 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Valeriya Bichurina 0 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Mumtoza Mamadaliyeva 0 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Kristina Mayer 0 0 0
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Teliana Pereira 2 6 2 10
Martina Spigarelli 1 2 6 8
29.04.19
qualif.
Gabriela Ce 2 6 1 11
Sara Cakarevic 1 2 6 9
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Verena Meliss 2 3 6 10
Lisa Mays 1 6 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 3
Tayisiya Morderger scratch 0 2 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adrienn Nagy 2 7 6
Anna Klasen 0 65 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 3 3
femmes simple dur Spain W60 Les Franqueses Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 2 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez 0 1 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 3 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 1 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 1 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 3 1
29.04.19
qualif.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 4 10
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 3 6 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 3 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 3 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 0 2 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 6 10
Despina Papamichail 1 6 3 7
29.04.19
qualif.
Eden Silva 2 6 2 14
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 3 6 12
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eden Silva 2 7 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 5 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 0 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 5 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 7
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 2 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 1 4
29.04.19
qualif.
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6 10
Julia Stamatova 1 75 4 4
29.04.19
qualif.
Lucie Wargnier 1 4
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez scratch 0 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 4 4
29.04.19
qualif.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 4
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6 10
Elixane Lechemia 1 4 75 7
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 3 11
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 3 6 9
femmes simple terre battue Germany W60 Wiesbaden Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6 10
Victoria Muntean 1 3 76 8
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 1 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 1 2
29.04.19
qualif.
Julie Gervais 2 6 6 10
Mina Hodzic 1 4 75 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julie Gervais 2 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 5 3
29.04.19
qualif.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 5 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Vecic 1 6 3 8
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Agnes Bukta 1 6 1
Sofia Shapatava scratch 0 4 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 2 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Claudia Coppola 0 0 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 1 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Ruxandra Schech 0 1 0
29.04.19
qualif.
Jaimee Fourlis 2 7 7
Agnes Bukta 0 5 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 1 4
29.04.19
qualif.
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 7 10
Ipek Soylu 1 77 5 7
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 0 2 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 4 3
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Isabel Neumer 0 0 0
femmes simple dur Japan W80 Gifu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Ayano Toyoshi 0 1 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 0 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alison Bai 2 2 6 11
Kanako Morisaki 1 6 3 9
29.04.19
qualif.
Naomi Broady 2 7 6
Erika Sema 0 63 2
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Yuika Sano 0 0 2
29.04.19
qualif.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 4
29.04.19
qualif.
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 5 12
Alison Bai 1 1 7 10
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kyoka Okamura 2 0 6 10
Jovana Jaksic 1 6 4 8
29.04.19
qualif.
Haruka Kaji 2 6 7
Xiaodi You 0 4 64
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 1
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 7
Mana Ayukawa 0 4 65
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 1 5
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maddison Inglis 2 1 6 10
Emina Bektas 1 6 1 2
29.04.19
qualif.
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 5 0
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 7
Himeno Sakatsume 0 61 66
29.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 2 1
29.04.19
qualif.
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 0 4
hommes double terre battue Germany Munich Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 0 3 65
29.04.19
1er tour
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 2 6 6 10
Yannick Maden/Maximilian Marterer 1 74 1 6
hommes double terre battue Portugal Estoril Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 5 6 10
Dusan Lajovic/Nenad Zimonjic 1 7 0 3
29.04.19
1er tour
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 7 10
Simone Bolelli/Robert Lindstedt 1 74 63 7
femmes double terre battue Morocco Rabat Sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.19
1er tour
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen/Johanna Larsson 0 4 4
29.04.19
1er tour
Tereza Mrdeza/Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang 0 4 1
29.04.19
1er tour
Harriet Dart/Johanna Konta 2 5 6 10
Alexandra Panova/Vera Zvonareva 1 7 3 5
<