Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
3e tour
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
David Ferrer 0 3 3
25.04.19
3e tour
Kei Nishikori 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 1 3
25.04.19
3e tour
Guido Pella 2 7 6
Benoit Paire 0 5 3
25.04.19
3e tour
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 3 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 6 2
25.04.19
3e tour
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 5 1
25.04.19
3e tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 7
Christian Garin 0 4 62
25.04.19
3e tour
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 3 2
25.04.19
3e tour
Nicolas Jarry 2 2 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov 1 6 4 62
hommes simple terre battue Italy Francavilla Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
3e tour
Tomislav Brkic 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 5 3
25.04.19
3e tour
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 2
Giulio Zeppieri scratch 0 2 0
25.04.19
3e tour
Federico Gaio 2 7 0 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 64 6 1
25.04.19
3e tour
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 5
25.04.19
3e tour
Oscar Otte 1 4
Thomaz Bellucci scratch 0 3
25.04.19
3e tour
Maximilian Marterer 2 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 6 3 1
25.04.19
3e tour
Mikael Ymer 2 0 7 7
Pavel Kotov 1 6 5 5
25.04.19
3e tour
Rudolf Molleker 2 3 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 2 0
hommes simple terre battue Hungary Budapest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Pablo Cuevas 2 5 7 7
Marin Cilic 1 7 66 63
25.04.19
2e tour
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Radu Albot 0 5 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 0 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 3 6 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 3 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Borna Coric 2 6 4 6
Robin Haase 1 3 6 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 68 2
hommes simple dur Mexico Leon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
3e tour
Gonzalo Escobar 2 5 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 7 4 3
25.04.19
3e tour
James Ward 2 6 6
Darian King 0 1 4
25.04.19
3e tour
Roberto Quiroz 2 5 6 6
Mirza Basic 1 7 3 4
25.04.19
3e tour
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 5
25.04.19
3e tour
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 2 1
25.04.19
3e tour
Liam Broady 2 1 7 6
Lucas Miedler 1 6 65 3
25.04.19
3e tour
Alexander Bublik 2 7 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 60 5
25.04.19
3e tour
Sebastian Ofner 2 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 1 6 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 0 4 0
25.04.19
2e tour
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Jan Mertl 0 61 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Christopher Heyman 2 7 7
Niklas Guttau 0 65 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Bogdan Bobrov 2 5 7 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 7 5 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 1 0
25.04.19
2e tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 1 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue Colombia M15 Bucaramanga Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 1 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Michel Vernier 2 7 5 6
Enrique Bogo 1 65 7 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 1 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 1 4 6 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 2 6
Rodrigo Echavarria 1 2 6 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 3 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Mateo Gomez 0 4 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 6 4
Alejandro Mendoza scratch 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Egypt M15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 7
Uisung Park 0 3 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 2 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 4 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Adam Moundir 2 7 4 6
Marco De Rossi 1 5 6 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 7
Peter Goldsteiner 0 2 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Valentin Vanta 2 6 7
Manfred Fellin 0 4 67
25.04.19
2e tour
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 0 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 2
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 3 6
Pedro Sakamoto 1 3 6 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 64 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 5 7 6
Evan Zhu 1 7 5 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 1 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Gage Brymer 2 6 7
Facundo Mena 0 3 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 1 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Christian Langmo 2 6 3 6
Adam El Mihdawy 1 4 6 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Julian Cash 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Erik Crepaldi 2 4 7 6
Alexander Donski 1 6 5 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Rafael Matos 2 7 1 6
Anis Ghorbel 1 5 6 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 4 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 2 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 1 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 7
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 0 65
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan M25 Andijan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
1er tour
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 3 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 3 6 4
25.04.19
1er tour
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Dejan Katic 0 4 4
25.04.19
1er tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 7
Matvey Minin 0 1 62
25.04.19
1er tour
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 0 0
25.04.19
1er tour
Roman Safiullin 2 6 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 5
25.04.19
1er tour
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 4 7 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 6 65 4
25.04.19
1er tour
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6 6
Temur Ismailov 1 4 74 1
25.04.19
1er tour
Sergey Fomin 2 6 2 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 4 6 2
hommes simple terre battue France M25 Angers Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Tobias Simon 2 6 6 6
Christoph Negritu 1 4 75 0
25.04.19
2e tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 2 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 3 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 2 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Johan Nikles 2 7 7
Arthur Reymond 0 63 64
25.04.19
2e tour
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Mick Lescure 0 3 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 3 7
Clement Tabur 1 64 6 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Alessandro Bega 2 7 7
Toby Martin 0 5 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 4 0
25.04.19
2e tour
David Pichler 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 2 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 1 6 2 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Liam Caruana 2 6 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 3 75 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 0 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Hugo Gaston 1 4 4
Giovanni Fonio scratch 0 6 0
hommes simple dur Nigeria M25+H Abuja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Sadio Doumbia 1 6 4
Tuki Jacobs scratch 0 2 0
25.04.19
2e tour
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 65 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 3 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 65 6 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Niels Lootsma 2 6 7
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Dan Added 2 6 7 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 74 64 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 0 64 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Simon Yitbarek 1 5
Jack Draper scratch 0 4
hommes simple terre battue China Nanchang Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
3e tour
Go Soeda 2 7 6
James Duckworth 0 5 1
25.04.19
3e tour
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 2
25.04.19
3e tour
Andrew Harris 2 6 4 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 3 6 3
25.04.19
3e tour
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 2 1
25.04.19
3e tour
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 7
Akira Santillan 0 62 65
25.04.19
3e tour
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 2 3
25.04.19
3e tour
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 2 4
25.04.19
3e tour
Ben Patael 2 6 7
Jay Clarke 0 3 5
hommes simple terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
3e tour
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 4 2
25.04.19
3e tour
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 3 75 4
25.04.19
3e tour
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 5 6
Federico Coria 1 3 7 3
25.04.19
3e tour
Noah Rubin 2 3 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 4 5
25.04.19
3e tour
Sumit Nagal 2 7 6
Jordi Arconada 0 64 1
25.04.19
3e tour
Nino Serdarusic 2 3 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 6 2 3
25.04.19
3e tour
Tommy Paul 2 2 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 6 4 62
25.04.19
3e tour
Corentin Moutet 2 2 7 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 5 2
femmes simple terre battue China Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Shuai Zhang 2 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 6 2 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 1 7 7
Ankita Raina 1 6 62 67
25.04.19
2e tour
Shuyue Ma 1 6 5
Danielle Lao scratch 0 4 0
25.04.19
2e tour
En Shuo Liang 2 6 7
Zhaoxuan Yang 0 2 66
femmes simple terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 2 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Victoria Azarenka 2 4 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 3 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 4 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Kiki Bertens 2 4 6 6
Belinda Bencic 1 6 3 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 3 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Donna Vekic 2 6 7
Darya Kasatkina 0 1 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Petra Martic 2 4 7 6
Ana Bogdan 1 6 5 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 1 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 7
Timea Babos 0 0 64
25.04.19
2e tour
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 0 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 4 6 0
25.04.19
2e tour
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 2 0
25.04.19
2e tour
Manca Pislak 2 6 2 6
Nika Radisic 1 4 6 0
25.04.19
2e tour
Franziska Kommer 2 3 6 6
Jenny Duerst 1 6 0 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Anna Kubareva 2 6 2 6
Nina Stadler 1 3 6 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 1 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Colombia W15 Bucaramanga Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Carla Lucero 2 6 7
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 2 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Ana M Becerra 0 2 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 0 0
25.04.19
2e tour
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez 0 1 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Gabriela Macias 0 2 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Akilah James 2 7 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 5 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Jessica Plazas 1 5
Lara Escauriza scratch 0 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Maria Fernanda Padilla Jaimes 2 6 6
Sofia Cardenas Galvis 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Egypt W15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Melanie Klaffner 2 7 6
Ema Vasic 0 5 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Sem Wensveen 0 3 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 2 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 2 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Seone Mendez 2 2 6 6
Mayar Sherif 1 6 2 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 4 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Simona Waltert 2 7 3 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 69 6 64
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Eimi Friant 0 4 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Madison Westby 0 4 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 3 0
25.04.19
2e tour
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 7 6
Alicia Smith 0 5 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 3 6 6
Isabella Kruger 1 6 3 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Alexandra Osborne 2 7 6
Shatoo Mohamad 0 5 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Amy Zhu 2 6 6 6
Stephanie Kent 1 78 4 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 0 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Alexandra Damaschin 2 2 6 7
Ruxandra Schech 1 6 4 69
25.04.19
2e tour
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 0 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 5 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 2 0
25.04.19
2e tour
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 2 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 4 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Nefisa Berberovic 2 1 6 6
Sara Lanca 1 6 4 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 2 4
femmes simple dur Uzbekistan W25 Andijan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
1er tour
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 2 6
Tamara Curovic 1 3 6 1
25.04.19
1er tour
Diana Marcinkevica 2 3 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 1 6 1 4
25.04.19
1er tour
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 2 3
25.04.19
1er tour
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 1 74 0 2
25.04.19
1er tour
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 4 4
25.04.19
1er tour
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova 0 2 3
25.04.19
1er tour
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Daria Lodikova 0 1 3
25.04.19
1er tour
Gergana Topalova 2 6 1 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 4 6 4
25.04.19
1er tour
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 62 2
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland W25 Chiasso Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
1er tour
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 3 1
25.04.19
1er tour
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 3 2
25.04.19
1er tour
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 0 2
25.04.19
1er tour
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 2
25.04.19
1er tour
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 4 3
25.04.19
1er tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 2 0
25.04.19
1er tour
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 3 7
Jana Fett 1 4 6 5
25.04.19
1er tour
Irina Fetecau 2 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 5 2
25.04.19
1er tour
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 4 4
25.04.19
1er tour
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 5 3
25.04.19
1er tour
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 1
25.04.19
1er tour
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Georgia Brescia 0 4 3
femmes simple terre battue USA W25 Osprey Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Alexa Glatch 2 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 1 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 0 0
25.04.19
2e tour
Gaia Sanesi 2 3 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 1 6 3 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 3 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Pamela Montez 0 1 0
25.04.19
2e tour
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 2 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Ann Li 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 1 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 4
Natalia Siedliska scratch 0 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Arantxa Rus 2 6 5 6
Cristiana Ferrando 1 2 7 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 3 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 4 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Victoria Kan 2 7 6
Lea Boskovic 0 5 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Carolina M. Alves 2 7 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 5 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 2 2
25.04.19
2e tour
Margot Yerolymos 2 7 4 6
Jessica Pieri 1 61 6 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 1 4
femmes simple terre battue USA W80 Charlottesville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 1 1
25.04.19
2e tour
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 7
Lucie Hradecka 0 68 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 2 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Quinn Gleason 2 7 7
Abbie Myers 0 5 5
25.04.19
2e tour
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 3 3
25.04.19
2e tour
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 0 0
25.04.19
2e tour
Caty McNally 2 7 4 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 1 5 6 4
25.04.19
2e tour
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 7
Zoe Hives 0 2 5
hommes double terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 3 3
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez 2 6 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 3 5
hommes double terre battue Italy Francavilla Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud/Rudolf Molleker 0 3 3
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic 2 6 7
Jonathan Eysseric/Andrei Vasilevski 0 4 63
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico/Stefano Travaglia 0 3 3
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 4
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio scratch 0 3 1
hommes double terre battue Hungary Budapest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 7 5 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 1 66 7 7
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Andre Begemann/Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot 0 3 4
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 3 6 10
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 1 6 4 6
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 7
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen 0 4 65
hommes double dur Mexico Leon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Rafael De Alba/Alan Raul Sau Franco 0 2 2
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic 2 7 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Federico Zeballos 0 65 63
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Lucas Miedler/Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 4
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Dustin Brown/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 4 4
hommes double terre battue China Nanchang Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Jacob Grills 0 3 3
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Alex Bolt/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani 0 4 3
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 3 14
Andrej Martin/Toshihide Matsui 1 3 6 12
25.04.19
Quart de finale
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Uladzimir Ignatik 0 63 3
hommes double terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 2 3 7 10
JC Aragone/Treat Conrad Huey 1 6 61 7
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Thai Kwiatkowski/Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Emilio Gomez 0 3 3
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Guilherme Clezar/Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Frank Dancevic/Peter Polansky 0 4 3
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 0 63 4
femmes double terre battue China Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Ying-Ying Duan/Xinyun Han 2 6 4 10
Alexandra Cadantu/Sabina Sharipova 1 2 6 8
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Andreea Rosca/Shilin Xu 2 6 4 10
Beatrice Gumulya/Xiaodi You 1 4 6 7
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Shuai Peng/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 3 4
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Maddison Inglis/Miyabi Inoue 1 w/o
Ashley Kratzer/Ankita Raina 0
femmes double terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Lucie Safarova 2 6 6
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik 0 0 2
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 2 7 11
Belinda Bencic/Alicja Rosolska 1 6 5 9
femmes double terre battue Turkey Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan/Maria Sakkari 0 1 4
25.04.19
Quart de finale
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 2 4 6 10
Xenia Knoll/Fanny Stollar 1 6 4 4
<