Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
David Ferrer 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 3 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Malek Jaziri 2 6 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 73 4 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 2 2
23.04.19
2e tour
Kei Nishikori 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 5 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Guido Pella 2 3 7 6
Joao Sousa 1 6 61 2
23.04.19
2e tour
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
David Goffin 0 66 3
23.04.19
2e tour
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Christian Garin 2 7 6
Martin Klizan 0 5 4
23.04.19
2e tour
Nicolas Jarry 2 3 7 7
Alexander Zverev 1 6 5 65
23.04.19
2e tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 3 4
23.04.19
2e tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Nicola Kuhn 2 7 4 6
Federico Delbonis 1 63 6 2
hommes simple terre battue Italy Francavilla Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 2
23.04.19
2e tour
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 3 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Gastao Elias 2 6 7
David Perez Sanz 0 4 64
23.04.19
1er tour
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 4 6
Andrea Basso 1 5 6 3
23.04.19
2e tour
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 1 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Andrea Pellegrino 2 3 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 6 1 2
23.04.19
2e tour
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 2
23.04.19
2e tour
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 75 4 4
23.04.19
2e tour
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 3 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 4 6 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 1 3
23.04.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Musetti 1 6
Matteo Donati scratch 0 4
hommes simple terre battue Hungary Budapest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Robin Haase 2 6 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 74 3 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 3 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Peter Gojowczyk 2 7 6
Lloyd Harris 0 5 4
23.04.19
1er tour
John Millman 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 3 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Laslo Djere 2 6 6 7
Ernests Gulbis 1 4 76 62
hommes simple dur Mexico Leon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
2e tour
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 5 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 3 7 4
23.04.19
2e tour
James Ward 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 4
23.04.19
2e tour
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 7 7
Alexander Sarkissian 1 73 5 64
23.04.19
1er tour
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 2
23.04.19
2e tour
Liam Broady 2 7 2 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 65 6 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Lucas Gomez 2 7 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 65 4
23.04.19
2e tour
Darian King 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 3 2
23.04.19
2e tour
Pedja Krstin 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 64 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Milledge Cossu 0 2 2
23.04.19
2e tour
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 3 3
23.04.19
2e tour
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 66
23.04.19
1er tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6
Victor Estrella 0 63 2
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin 0 1 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 2
23.04.19
qualif.
Aleksei Khomich 2 2 6 10
Koray Kirci 1 6 3 6
23.04.19
qualif.
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 2
23.04.19
qualif.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 4 3
23.04.19
qualif.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Shamael Chaudhry 0 3 0
23.04.19
qualif.
Michael Gloeckler 2 7 4 11
George Botezan 1 66 6 9
23.04.19
qualif.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 3 0
23.04.19
qualif.
Jordi Walder 2 7 7
Mats Hermans 0 66 63
23.04.19
qualif.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 1 1
hommes simple terre battue Colombia M15 Bucaramanga Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 1 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
William Yovanny Ribero Duarte 0 1 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 2
23.04.19
qualif.
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Juan Esteban Avellaneda Bohorquez 0 2 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 3 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 4 1
23.04.19
qualif.
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 4 7 10
Felipe Santamaria 1 6 61 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 1 1
23.04.19
qualif.
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 6
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi 0 4 3
23.04.19
qualif.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 7
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 67
23.04.19
qualif.
Marco Saffratti 1 6 4
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros scratch 0 2 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 4 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 1 6 1 2
23.04.19
qualif.
Ciro Lampasas 2 6 6
Johan Alexander Rodriguez 0 3 2
hommes simple terre battue Egypt M15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
qualif.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 7 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 5 3
23.04.19
qualif.
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 3 0
23.04.19
qualif.
Paolo Dagnino 2 7 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 5 3
23.04.19
qualif.
Manfred Fellin 2 7 6
Ali Dawani 0 63 4
23.04.19
qualif.
Valentin Vanta 2 7 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 60 0
23.04.19
qualif.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 0 1 0
23.04.19
qualif.
Moritz Trocker 2 7 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 5 3
23.04.19
qualif.
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 0 1 4
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 1 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Pavel Krainik 2 4 7 6
Cameron Green 1 6 64 3
23.04.19
qualif.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 2 2
23.04.19
qualif.
Oleksiy Arovin 2 2 6 10
Austin Rapp 1 6 4 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Manuel Antonio Alonso 0 0 3
23.04.19
qualif.
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 2 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Rodrigo Garcia 0 0 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Julian Cash 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 4 2
23.04.19
qualif.
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 4 2
23.04.19
qualif.
Jean Thirouin 1 w/o
Ivan Endara 0
23.04.19
qualif.
Christian Langmo 2 6 7
Mikal Statham 0 1 64
23.04.19
qualif.
Alejandro Valencia 2 4 6 10
James Ibrahim 1 6 0 8
23.04.19
qualif.
Kevin Major 2 6 6
Ian Chadwell 0 4 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Evan Zhu 2 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 1 6 1 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
William Griffith 0 63 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 2 1
23.04.19
qualif.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 2 3
23.04.19
qualif.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 3 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Jonathan Gray 0 4 3
23.04.19
qualif.
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 2 3
23.04.19
qualif.
Ugo Blanchet 2 2 6 10
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 0 8
23.04.19
qualif.
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 6 10
Loic Ratsaratany 1 2 74 8
23.04.19
1er tour
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 4
hommes simple dur Uzbekistan M25 Andijan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
qualif.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 2
Maxim Ratniuk scratch 0 1
23.04.19
qualif.
Temur Ismailov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 7
Timofey Skatov 0 64 5
23.04.19
qualif.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 7 6
Mark Tryakshin 0 63 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas 0 4 64
23.04.19
1er tour
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 2 0
23.04.19
qualif.
Kenneth Raisma 2 5 6 10
Olimjon Nabiev 1 7 3 6
23.04.19
qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 1 10
Daniil Glinka 1 4 6 7
23.04.19
qualif.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 3 10
Scott Duncan 1 2 6 6
23.04.19
qualif.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 4 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 1 6 7
Manish Sureshkumar 1 6 4 5
23.04.19
qualif.
Igor Shrolik 2 7 0 10
Sagadat Ayap 1 5 6 6
hommes simple terre battue France M25 Angers Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Tobias Simon 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 3 6 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 3 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 2 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 3 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 4 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 4 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 6 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
qualif.
Jakob Sude 2 3 7 13
Gibril Diarra 1 6 5 11
23.04.19
qualif.
Duje Kekez 2 7 2 11
Ivan Sabanov 1 66 6 9
23.04.19
qualif.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6 10
Scott Puodziunas 1 76 1 4
23.04.19
qualif.
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 1 3
23.04.19
qualif.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 1 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Liam Caruana 2 3 7 7
Lenny Hampel 1 6 62 62
23.04.19
qualif.
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 2 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 4 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 1 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 67 2
23.04.19
qualif.
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Alessandro Ingarao 0 4 4
23.04.19
qualif.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 3 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Luca Prevosto 1 6 3
Francesco Forti scratch 0 2 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 1 1
hommes simple dur Nigeria M25+H Abuja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 4 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 3 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 6
Musa Mohammed 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue China Nanchang Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Zihao Xia 0 2 5
23.04.19
2e tour
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Di Wu 0 69 3
23.04.19
2e tour
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 3 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli 0 1 2
23.04.19
2e tour
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 4
23.04.19
2e tour
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 3 6 6
Hao Wu 1 6 1 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 4 4
23.04.19
2e tour
Akira Santillan 2 6 4 7
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 4 6 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Yecong He 0 62 2
23.04.19
2e tour
Ben Patael 2 6 4 7
Jason Murray Kubler 1 1 6 5
hommes simple terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
2e tour
Emilio Gomez 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 5 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Andrea Collarini 2 6 3 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 3 6 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Martin Cuevas 1 6 2
Zane Khan scratch 0 3 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Sandro Ehrat 2 7 2 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 65 6 3
23.04.19
2e tour
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 3
23.04.19
2e tour
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 3 6
Alexandre Muller 1 2 6 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 4 4
23.04.19
2e tour
Marc Polmans 2 7 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 63 73 4
23.04.19
2e tour
Sumit Nagal 1 6 4
Santiago Giraldo scratch 0 2 3
23.04.19
2e tour
Jordi Arconada 2 4 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 5 1
23.04.19
2e tour
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 3 2
23.04.19
2e tour
Corentin Moutet 1 6 4
Alejandro Gonzalez scratch 0 2 2
femmes simple terre battue China Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 6 2 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina 0 2 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan 0 1 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 2 6
Andreea Rosca 1 3 6 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 3
Sabina Sharipova scratch 0 1 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Ashley Kratzer 2 1 6 6
Xinyun Han 1 6 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 3 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 2 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 4 6
Jelena Ostapenko 1 2 6 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Kiki Bertens 2 7 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 5 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Darya Kasatkina 2 7 7
Elise Mertens 0 68 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Greetje Minnen 2 7 6
Dominika Cibulkova 0 5 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 64
23.04.19
1er tour
Barbora Strycova 2 5 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 7 5 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 1 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 4 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Sorana Cirstea 2 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 0 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 7
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 4 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 3 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Elena Rybakina 2 3 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 1 6 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 1 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Colombia W15 Bucaramanga Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Paula Puentes Jimenez 0 0 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Daniela Carrillo 0 0 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Liz Aristizabal Londono 0 1 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Akilah James 2 6 6
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres 0 0 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Mariana Carvajal 0 4 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 6 1 6
Gabriela Giraldo 1 2 6 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Gabriela Macias 2 4 6 7
Maria Parra Romero 1 6 4 67
23.04.19
1er tour
Maria Fernanda Padilla Jaimes 2 3 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 1 6 3 2
femmes simple terre battue Egypt W15 Cairo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
qualif.
Iana Tishchenko 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 2 0
23.04.19
qualif.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Katya Malikova 0 2 4
23.04.19
qualif.
Aya El Sayed 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 0 1
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 1 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 6
Anna Zhang 0 2 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 2 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Louise Lampla 2 6 6
Anais Kikuchi 0 1 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 2 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 4 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 4 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 4
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann 0 3 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 4 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 0 0
femmes simple dur Uzbekistan W25 Andijan Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
qualif.
Tamara Curovic 2 4 6 10
Shalimar Talbi 1 6 3 8
23.04.19
1er tour
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 0 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 2 0
23.04.19
qualif.
Eudice Wong Chong 2 7 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 63 3
23.04.19
1er tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 1 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 6 0 4
23.04.19
qualif.
Riya Bhatia 2 6 4 10
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 3 6 7
23.04.19
qualif.
Petia Arshinkova 2 4 6 10
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 4 7
23.04.19
qualif.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 4 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 7
Susanne Celik 0 4 62
23.04.19
qualif.
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Ilona Kremen 0 2 4
23.04.19
qualif.
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 0 2 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Sofya Lansere 2 7 6 6
Amina Anshba 1 5 78 3
femmes simple terre battue USA W25 Osprey Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Alexa Glatch 2 6 4 6
Hurricane Tyra Black 1 3 6 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 3 1
23.04.19
1er tour
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Bianca Turati 0 3 4
femmes simple terre battue USA W80 Charlottesville Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 2 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Madison Brengle 2 6 3 7
Lizette Cabrera 1 1 6 63
23.04.19
qualif.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Jasmin Jebawy 0 0 1
23.04.19
qualif.
Erin Routliffe 2 6 5 10
Tori Kinard 1 2 7 7
23.04.19
1er tour
Zoe Hives 2 6 7
Cori Gauff 0 4 63
23.04.19
qualif.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 7 6
Peyton Stearns 0 5 1
23.04.19
qualif.
Ingrid Neel 2 7 4 10
Jennifer Elie 1 5 6 6
23.04.19
1er tour
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 0 4
hommes double terre battue Spain Barcelona Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 7
David Marrero/Fernando Verdasco 0 3 66
23.04.19
1er tour
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 7 1 10
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 5 6 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue Italy Francavilla Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Andrea Del Federico/Stefano Travaglia 1 w/o
Quentin Halys/Gleb Sakharov 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Guillermo Duran/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 4 11
Viktor Galovic/Andrea Pellegrino 1 0 6 9
hommes double terre battue Hungary Budapest Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 3 3
hommes double dur Mexico Leon Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 10
Matias Franco Descotte/Skander Mansouri 1 4 74 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Dustin Brown/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 4
hommes double terre battue China Nanchang Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang 0 65 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Alex Bolt/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Yan Bai/Fajing Sun 0 4 2
23.04.19
1er tour
Andrej Martin/Toshihide Matsui 2 6 6
Jie Cui/Yecong He 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue USA Tallahassee Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Frank Dancevic/Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Alex Knaff/Lucas Poullain 0 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Harri Heliovaara/Alex Lawson 2 7 3 10
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 1 63 6 7
femmes double terre battue China Anning Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Andreea Rosca/Shilin Xu 2 5 6 10
Shuo Feng/Jia Qi Kang 1 7 3 8
23.04.19
1er tour
Jessy Rompies/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 5 0
23.04.19
1er tour
Shuai Peng/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Hanyu Guo/Xu Liu Sun 0 2 3
femmes double terre battue Germany Stuttgart Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Lucie Safarova 2 7 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 65 4
23.04.19
1er tour
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 2 5 7 13
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 1 7 5 11
femmes double terre battue Turkey Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.19
1er tour
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 2 7 6 12
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 1 5 72 10
23.04.19
1er tour
Xenia Knoll/Fanny Stollar 2 6 7
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 0 2 5
<