Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Italy Barletta Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 3 4
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Morocco Marrakech Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 1 1
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Benoit Paire 2 2 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1 6 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 7
Louis Wessels 0 2 63
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 1 3
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 7
Adam El Mihdawy 0 4 65
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 4 3
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Reus Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 0 3 1
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Johan Nikles 2 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 1 6 5 0
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Lukas Klein 2 6 7
Eduardo Struvay 0 3 64
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Jakub Paul 1 7 2
Daniel Michalski scratch 0 5 0
hommes simple terre battue USA M15 Sunrise Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 3 2
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Sebastian Korda 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 6 2 1
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 2 3
13.04.19
Quart de finale
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6 6
Nik Razborsek 1 78 2 2
13.04.19
Quart de finale
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 4 2
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Ivan Davydov 2 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 3 2
13.04.19
Quart de finale
Luigi Sorrentino 2 1 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 1 6 4 3
hommes simple dur Japan M25 Matsuyama Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Takuto Niki 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 5 3
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 0 2 3
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 4 3
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Alen Avidzba 1 7 3
Dejan Katic scratch 0 6
hommes simple salle United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 2 2
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 3 3
hommes simple dur Nigeria M25+H Abuja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 65 60
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 7 6 6
Dan Added 1 65 73 0
hommes simple terre battue Monaco Monte-Carlo Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Thomas Fabbiano 2 3 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 1 6 4 2
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 2 2
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Hugo Nys 0 2 4
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Federico Delbonis 1 6 3
Ilya Ivashka scratch 0 2 4
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 4 1
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 4 2
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 4
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo 0 0 4
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 1 3
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrey Rublev 2 4 7 7
Bernard Tomic 1 6 65 66
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 4 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 1 2 6 0
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 7
Mischa Zverev 0 62 64
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 2 7
Leonardo Mayer 1 65 6 62
13.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ugo Humbert 2 3 7 6
Florent Diep 1 6 5 3
hommes simple terre battue Spain Murcia Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 4 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 2 3
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Mikael Ymer 1 w/o
Tallon Griekspoor 0
hommes simple salle Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 7
Go Soeda 0 64 64
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue USA Houston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Christian Garin 2 7 6
Sam Querrey 0 62 2
13.04.19
Quart de finale
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 4 6
Jordan Thompson 1 1 6 4
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 5 2
femmes simple terre battue Colombia Bogota Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Astra Sharma 2 7 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 5 1
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Amanda Anisimova 2 4 7 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 6 62 2
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland Lugano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Polona Hercog 2 7 6
Fiona Ferro 0 5 4
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 0 1
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Lexie Stevens 0 5 1
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Sohyun Park 2 6 2 6
Jenny Duerst 1 2 6 3
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Emily Appleton 2 7 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 63 72 1
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 4 6 7
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 6 3 64
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 4 0
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 7 7
Susanne Celik 0 5 65
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 2 4
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 1 2
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 3
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 3 3
13.04.19
Quart de finale
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 3 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 6 2 1
femmes simple dur Hongkong W25 Hong Kong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 4 1
femmes simple moquette Portugal W25 Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 2 3
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 2 2
femmes simple dur Japan W25 Osaka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 1 2
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Xiyu Wang 2 7 4 6
Mayo Hibi 1 5 6 3
femmes simple terre battue USA W25 Pelham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Barbora Krejcikova 2 3 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 1 6 3 4
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 7
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 3 64
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
1er tour
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 5 10
Susan Bandecchi 1 3 7 5
13.04.19
1er tour
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 3
13.04.19
1er tour
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 4 2
13.04.19
1er tour
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 1
Gabriela Pantuckova scratch 0 1
13.04.19
2e tour
Jaimee Fourlis 1 w/o
Magdalena Pantuckova 0
13.04.19
1er tour
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 1
13.04.19
1er tour
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 0 2
femmes simple salle United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Laura-Ioana Andrei 1 6 1
Robin Anderson scratch 0 2 2
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Harriet Dart 2 3 6 6
Tara Moore 1 6 0 0
femmes simple dur France W25+H Calvi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Audrey Albie 2 0 6 7
Alize Lim 1 6 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Anastasiya Komardina 2 4 6 6
Lou Brouleau 1 6 4 1
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W25+H Tunis Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Daniela Seguel 2 6 7
Margot Yerolymos 0 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 4 2
femmes simple dur Turkey W60 Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 0 2
13.04.19
Quart de finale
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 0 2
13.04.19
Quart de finale
Ankita Raina 2 6 4 10
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 4 6 6
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Ankita Raina 2 6 7
Marie Bouzkova 0 4 69
13.04.19
Quart de finale
Jana Cepelova 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 4
13.04.19
Quart de finale
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 2 1
hommes double terre battue Italy Barletta Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja 0 61 4
hommes double terre battue Morocco Marrakech Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Finale
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor 2 6 7
Matwe Middelkoop/Frederik Nielsen 0 4 66
hommes double terre battue Spain Murcia Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Finale
Marcus Daniell/David Marrero 2 6 6
Rameez Junaid/Andrei Vasilevski 0 4 4
hommes double salle Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 2 3
hommes double terre battue USA Houston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 0 4 2
femmes double terre battue Colombia Bogota Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Finale
Zoe Hives/Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara 0 1 2
femmes double terre battue Switzerland Lugano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.19
Demi-finale
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 7
Belinda Bencic/Viktoria Kuzmova 0 3 65
<