Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Italy Barletta Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
3e tour
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 3
11.04.19
3e tour
Filip Horansky 2 1 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 6 1 2
11.04.19
3e tour
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 2
11.04.19
3e tour
Federico Coria 2 3 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 4 3
11.04.19
3e tour
Gianluca Mager 1 w/o
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0
11.04.19
3e tour
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 3 1
11.04.19
3e tour
Nikola Milojevic 1 7 3 1
Andrea Arnaboldi scratch 0 6 0
11.04.19
3e tour
Jacopo Berrettini 2 4 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 62 4
hommes simple terre battue Morocco Marrakech Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Pablo Andujar 2 7 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 66 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 2 6
Alexander Zverev 1 61 6 3
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 66 4
11.04.19
2e tour
David Poljak 2 5 7 7
Nicolo Turchetti 1 7 5 63
11.04.19
2e tour
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 3 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Egor Agafonov 0 1 65
11.04.19
2e tour
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 0 1
11.04.19
1er tour
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Christian Hirschmueller 0 4 4
11.04.19
1er tour
Vladimir Filip 2 7 7
Eric Vanshelboim 0 60 66
11.04.19
2e tour
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 5 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Tomas Machac 1 7 3 2
Alexander Shevchenko scratch 0 6 0
11.04.19
1er tour
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 7 6
Dominik Boehler 1 74 62 3
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 7
Evan Zhu 0 1 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Ivan Endara 0 2 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Hugo Grenier 2 6 4 6
Julian Cash 1 4 6 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 2 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Michael Geerts 2 7 4 7
Naoki Nakagawa 1 65 6 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 1 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Reus Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 7
Michiel De Krom 0 2 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Orlando Luz 2 3 6 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 4 63
11.04.19
2e tour
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Frederico Gil 0 0 60
11.04.19
2e tour
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 5 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Christian Lerby 0 1 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Hugo Gaston 1 6 4
Yanais Laurent scratch 0 2 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 4 67
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 4 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 2 6
Mattia Bellucci 1 3 6 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 2 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 1 78 3 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Jakub Paul 2 1 7 6
Marek Jaloviec 1 6 5 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 2 1
hommes simple terre battue USA M15 Sunrise Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 3 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Sekou Bangoura 2 5 6 7
Adrian Andreev 1 7 3 63
11.04.19
2e tour
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 1 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 64 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Harrison Adams 2 1 6 6
Nick Hardt 1 6 4 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 4 6
Felipe Mantilla 1 4 6 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 5 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Sebastian Korda 2 3 6 6
Alexander Knight 1 6 1 3
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Christian Lindell 2 6 0 6
Simon Freund 1 3 6 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Adrien Bossel 0 63 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Maxime Hamou 2 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 4 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 61 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Ivan Davydov 2 7 6
Clement Larriere 0 68 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 1 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Kristjan Tamm 2 2 7 6
Damien Bayard 1 6 5 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Luigi Sorrentino 1 3 6 5
Aziz Ouakaa scratch 0 6 4 0
hommes simple dur Japan M25 Matsuyama Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
1er tour
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 3 6 6
Sora Fukuda 1 6 2 3
11.04.19
1er tour
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 3 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 3 6 1
11.04.19
1er tour
Issei Okamura 2 4 7 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 6 5 1
11.04.19
1er tour
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 4 7
Yuki Yudate 1 3 6 61
11.04.19
1er tour
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 4 0
11.04.19
1er tour
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Andrey Golubev 2 3 6 6
Lucas Gerch 1 6 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Dejan Katic 2 7 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 66 65
11.04.19
2e tour
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 5 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 4 7 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Sidharth Rawat 2 0 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 2 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 1 0
hommes simple salle United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
William Griffith 0 4 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Yannick Mertens 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 5 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 2 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Martin Redlicki 2 4 6 6
Edan Leshem 1 6 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Neil Pauffley 0 1 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 64 3
hommes simple dur Nigeria M25+H Abuja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Sadio Doumbia 2 5 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 7 3 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 2 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Benjamin Lock 1 6 3
Sylvester Emmanuel scratch 0 0 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 4 3
11.04.19
2e tour
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 3 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Dan Added 2 6 7
Arvid Nordquist 0 0 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 3 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 1 6 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Spain Murcia Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
3e tour
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 6 3
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez scratch 0 4 1
11.04.19
3e tour
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 2 4
11.04.19
3e tour
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 1 4
11.04.19
3e tour
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 2 7
Lukas Rosol 1 5 6 5
11.04.19
3e tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 61 4
11.04.19
3e tour
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 7
Pedro Sousa 0 5 66
11.04.19
3e tour
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 5 3
11.04.19
3e tour
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 1 75 3
hommes simple salle Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
3e tour
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 5 4
11.04.19
3e tour
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 2 3
11.04.19
3e tour
Yuichi Sugita 2 3 6 6
Lukas Lacko 1 6 3 4
11.04.19
3e tour
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 7 7
Kamil Majchrzak 1 73 67 62
11.04.19
3e tour
Jason Jung 2 6 6
James Duckworth 0 2 2
11.04.19
3e tour
Dennis Novak 2 6 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 3 76 4
11.04.19
3e tour
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 4 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 6 3 2
11.04.19
3e tour
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6 6
Lloyd Harris 1 5 73 3
hommes simple terre battue USA Houston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Jordan Thompson 2 4 7 7
Santiago Giraldo 1 6 61 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Steve Johnson 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Colombia Bogota Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Lara Arruabarrena 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 64 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 4 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 2 0
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland Lugano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 5 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 1 7 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 1 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 2 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Veronika Kudermetova 2 1 6 7
Rebecca Peterson 1 6 4 62
11.04.19
2e tour
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Iga Swiatek 2 6 3 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 3 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
1er tour
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 5 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 2 7 4
11.04.19
1er tour
Julia Stamatova 2 6 1 6
Sabrina Rittberger 1 3 6 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Mariana Drazic 2 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 6 4 1
11.04.19
1er tour
Bojana Marinkovic 2 7 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 63 1
11.04.19
1er tour
Nikola Tomanova 2 5 6 6
Ena Kajevic 1 7 3 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 3 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 3 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 7
Nikola Tomanova 0 2 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 0 1 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 3
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 7 0 6
Alicia Smith 1 5 6 1
11.04.19
1er tour
Mara Schmidt 2 4 6 6
Maxi Duncan 1 6 0 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 2 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Emily Appleton 2 6 7
Amy Zhu 0 2 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 7
Stephanie Kent 0 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 4 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Dasha Kourkina 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 3 0
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Daria Nazarkina 0 1 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Susanne Celik 2 7 4 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 64 6 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Magali Kempen 2 6 7
Barbora Miklova 0 1 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Laura Maluniakova 2 4 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 3 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 4 7
Arlinda Rushiti 1 3 6 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 3 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 4 6
Tamara Milosevic 1 1 6 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 4 6
Louise Kwong 1 3 6 4
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 63 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 2 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Mariya Krasakova 0 1 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 5 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Daria Kruzhkova 2 5 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 1 7 4 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 0 1 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 0 4 0
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 3 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 7
Tina Cvetkovic 0 3 65
11.04.19
2e tour
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 1 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 2 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 1 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 6
Dewi Dijkman scratch 0 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Andreea Velcea 2 6 7
Karolayne Da Rosa 0 0 5
femmes simple dur Hongkong W25 Hong Kong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Eri Hozumi 2 6 4 6
Ling Zhang 1 3 6 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 7 7
Haruka Kaji 0 61 65
11.04.19
2e tour
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 2 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 63 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 2 7 7
En Shuo Liang 1 6 64 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Momoko Kobori 2 5 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 1 7 0 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi 0 4 2
femmes simple moquette Portugal W25 Obidos Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Sofia Shapatava 2 2 6 7
Romy Koelzer 1 6 4 65
11.04.19
2e tour
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 4
11.04.19
1er tour
Maryna Zanevska 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 4 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 1 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 3 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 1 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Cristina Bucsa 1 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk scratch 0 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 4 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 3 1
11.04.19
1er tour
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 5 4
femmes simple dur Japan W25 Osaka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Erika Sema 2 7 7
Risa Ozaki 0 5 61
11.04.19
2e tour
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 4
11.04.19
1er tour
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 5 6
Himari Sato 1 1 7 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Akiko Omae 2 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 1 6 2 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 1 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Xiaodi You 2 4 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 1 6 4 0
11.04.19
1er tour
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 3 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 3 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 2 4
11.04.19
1er tour
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 0 3
femmes simple terre battue USA W25 Pelham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 4 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Kurumi Nara 1 6 1
Hua-Chen Lee scratch 0 2 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Katarzyna Kawa 2 4 6 6
Kristina Kucova 1 6 2 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 1 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Sophie Chang 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 64 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 3 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Ann Li 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 2 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 4 2
femmes simple salle United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 7
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 65
11.04.19
2e tour
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 4 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Robin Anderson 2 7 6
Victoria Allen 0 5 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Oceane Dodin 2 6 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 76 63 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Harriet Dart 1 6
Laura Robson scratch 0 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Mallaurie Noel 2 7 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 5 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 3 7
Maegan Manasse 1 3 6 66
11.04.19
2e tour
Simona Waltert 2 7 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 5 3
femmes simple dur France W25+H Calvi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Elixane Lechemia 2 4 6 6
Jana Fett 1 6 4 3
11.04.19
2e tour
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 4 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Audrey Albie 2 7 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 63 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Katie Swan 2 6 3 7
Julie Gervais 1 2 6 62
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W25+H Tunis Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 1 4
11.04.19
2e tour
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 0 2
11.04.19
2e tour
Victoria Kan 2 7 6
Karin Kennel 0 5 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 3 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 3 1
11.04.19
2e tour
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 5 0
11.04.19
2e tour
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Richel Hogenkamp 0 4 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Lara Salden 2 6 7
Katharina Gerlach 0 2 5
11.04.19
2e tour
Diane Parry 2 6 5 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 3 7 1
femmes simple dur Turkey W60 Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 1 3
11.04.19
1er tour
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 3 1
11.04.19
1er tour
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 7
Ipek Oz 0 2 5
11.04.19
1er tour
Jana Cepelova 2 6 4 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 0 6 4
11.04.19
1er tour
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 2 4
11.04.19
1er tour
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 4 4
11.04.19
1er tour
Olga Doroshina 2 5 6 6
Ana Vrljic 1 7 4 2
11.04.19
1er tour
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Barbora Stefkova 0 2 1
11.04.19
1er tour
Greetje Minnen 2 7 6
Ipek Soylu 0 65 2
11.04.19
1er tour
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 4 1
hommes double terre battue Italy Barletta Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 7
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas 0 2 62
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Oscar Otte/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 7 10
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca 1 75 65 3
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 66 4
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Nikola Cacic/Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Skander Mansouri 0 3 3
hommes double terre battue Morocco Marrakech Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Matwe Middelkoop/Frederik Nielsen 2 1 6 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 6 4 8
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor 2 6 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot 1 3 72 7
hommes double terre battue Spain Murcia Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 4 1
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Marcus Daniell/David Marrero 2 6 6 10
Thomaz Bellucci/Guillermo Duran 1 74 2 7
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Ariel Behar/Andrea Vavassori 1 w/o
Kimmer Coppejans/Lukas Rosol 0
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Rameez Junaid/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 3
hommes double salle Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 4 10
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert 1 64 6 8
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Hiroki Moriya 0 4 4
hommes double terre battue USA Houston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 65 3
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 1 w/o
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 0
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 3 6 14
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 1 6 3 12
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 2 6 7
Ryan Harrison/Mackenzie McDonald 0 0 5
femmes double terre battue Colombia Bogota Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 0 2 0
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara 2 6 7
Irina Maria Bara/Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 2 5
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 2 6 7
Ana Bogdan/Sachia Vickery 0 1 5
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Zoe Hives/Astra Sharma 2 7 6
Conny Perrin/Bibiane Schoofs 0 66 0
femmes double terre battue Switzerland Lugano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6 10
Mona Barthel/Xenia Knoll 1 74 1 5
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Belinda Bencic/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 4 11
Giorgia Marchetti/Arantxa Rus 1 66 6 9
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Sorana Cirstea/Andreea Mitu 2 6 2 10
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella 1 2 6 7
11.04.19
Quart de finale
Timea Bacsinszky/Ylena In-Albon 2 4 6 10
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 1 6 4 7
<