Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Italy Barletta Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Laurynas Grigelis 2 1 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 3 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 4 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 64 3
08.04.19
1er tour
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 3 7
Skander Mansouri 1 4 6 62
08.04.19
1er tour
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 1 2
08.04.19
qualif.
Johannes Haerteis 2 4 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 1 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Matteo Arnaldi 0 3 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 7
Norbert Gombos 0 1 64
08.04.19
1er tour
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 3
08.04.19
1er tour
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 5 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 3 7 2
08.04.19
1er tour
Pavel Kotov 2 4 6 7
Steve Darcis 1 6 2 63
08.04.19
1er tour
Jacopo Berrettini 1 6 1 4
Roberto Marcora scratch 0 4 6 2
08.04.19
1er tour
Jannik Sinner 2 0 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 4 1
08.04.19
1er tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 3 4
hommes simple terre battue Morocco Marrakech Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
qualif.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 7 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 7
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 1 63
08.04.19
1er tour
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 1
08.04.19
qualif.
Facundo Bagnis 2 1 6 7
Elias Ymer 1 6 3 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 65
08.04.19
1er tour
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 3 0
08.04.19
1er tour
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 3 2
08.04.19
qualif.
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 7
Carlos Berlocq 0 4 5
08.04.19
qualif.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Christian Hirschmueller 1 5
Justin Boulais scratch 0 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bernardo Saraiva 2 7 4 10
Dzianis Zharyn 1 5 6 7
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luca Gelhardt 2 3 6 10
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 3 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 4 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 0 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vladimir Filip 2 6 1 10
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 3 6 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sam Taylor 2 6 4 10
Flemming Peters 1 4 6 7
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
David Szintai 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 2 10
Valentin Vanta 1 64 6 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 5 6 10
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 1 7 3 7
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Damien Wenger 2 3 7 10
Filip Duda 1 6 61 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 7
Shamael Chaudhry 0 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrey Uvarov 2 2 7 10
Vladyslav Orlov 1 6 63 8
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Jorge Jimenez 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 3 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Endara 2 6 6 10
Jody Maginley 1 78 4 8
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Erick Sanchez 0 1 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 4 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
John Patrick Mullane 0 4 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Errol Smith 2 7 4 10
Matyas Fuele 1 5 6 8
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sid Donarski 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 2 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Razvan Sabau 0 3 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jordan Hasson 2 5 6 10
Andrew Cahn 1 7 3 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Robert Kelly 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 4 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tyler Mercier 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rafael E. Grovas 1 w/o
Christian Langmo 0
hommes simple terre battue Spain M15 Reus Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 4 2
08.04.19
qualif.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 2 3
08.04.19
qualif.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 3 10
Georgii Kravchenko 1 3 6 8
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 0 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Cayre 2 7 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 0 5 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 2 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 3 2
08.04.19
qualif.
Albert Roglan 1 6 3
Patrick Mayer (GER) scratch 0 3 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 1 0
08.04.19
qualif.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 1 10
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 4 6 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 3 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 4 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 4 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Arnau Santillana 0 0 0
08.04.19
qualif.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 5 10
Remy Bertola 1 3 7 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Adrian Exposito 0 65 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Louis Dussin 2 3 7 13
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 5 11
08.04.19
qualif.
Louis Dussin 2 6 7
Luis Faria 0 3 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 1
08.04.19
qualif.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Christian Oliveira 0 2 62
08.04.19
qualif.
Florent Bax 2 7 2 10
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 64 6 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Marc Monclus Matamala 0 1 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Roger Ordeig 0 4 3
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 4 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ali Dawani 2 7 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 5 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Kamil Gajewski 0 3 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 1 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joao Pedro Alcantara 2 6 7
Anurag Nenwani 0 3 64
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 2 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Filip Kolasinski 2 7 6
Niklas Guttau 0 66 2
hommes simple terre battue USA M15 Sunrise Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 6 10
Perry Gregg 1 6 1 6
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Masaki Posey 0 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Junior A. Ore 2 6 3 10
Alexander Cozbinov 1 4 6 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Gabriel Pipko 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira BRA 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Alan Kohen 0 64 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matic Spec 2 4 6 10
Victor Nunez 1 6 1 8
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Ritik Sundaram 0 3 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Santiago Salazar 0 2 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Peter Bertran 2 2 6 10
Jose Olivares 1 6 3 6
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 0 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 4 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 2 10
Felix Corwin 1 1 6 6
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Janmagnus Johnson 2 6 7
Grey Hamilton 0 2 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yeudy Villar 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 63 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
qualif.
Adrien Bossel 2 6 7
Mattia Rossi 0 2 66
08.04.19
qualif.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 1 6 11
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 2 9
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 3 2
08.04.19
qualif.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 1 3
08.04.19
qualif.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 4 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Borroni 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mattia Rossi 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 4 1
08.04.19
qualif.
Amaury Delmas 2 1 6 10
Mayeul Darras 1 6 1 8
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Coppini 2 4 6 10
Loic Ratsaratany 1 6 3 7
08.04.19
qualif.
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Andrea Borroni 0 4 63
08.04.19
qualif.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 3 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 2 1
08.04.19
qualif.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 3 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 0 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 3 10
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 1 2 6 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Paul Chu 0 4 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 2
hommes simple dur Japan M25 Matsuyama Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shota Iino 2 7 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 64 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ken Onishi 2 6 6 10
Yuhei Kono 1 2 74 6
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ren Nakamura 2 7 6
Kentaro Otsuka 0 5 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Hayato Kudo 0 1 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Yusuke Kusuhara 0 4 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kazuki Shimizu 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Gen Nakamura 0 1 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 7
Taisei Ichikawa 0 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Alexei Filenkov 0 0 1
08.04.19
Finale
Laurent Lokoli 2 5 7 6
Miljan Zekic 1 7 5 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 0 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Matteo Masala 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Roberto Binaghi 0 4 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 7
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 3 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 2 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Andrija Jevtic 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nikola Jevtic 2 7 7
Paolo Dagnino 0 67 64
hommes simple terre battue Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov 0 2 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 2 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 4 10
Igor Shrolik 1 4 6 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 1 w/o
Roman Khassanov 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Boborykin 2 6 6
Danil Ozernoy 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Philipp Klimov 2 2 6 10
Sardor Pulatov 1 6 4 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Sultan Narbekov 0 1 62
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 4 6 10
Anton Chekhov 1 6 3 8
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
David Bagrinovskiy 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Didal Didalov 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 1 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Khumoun Abdumalikov 0 2 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 4 10
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 1 4 6 7
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 1 2
hommes simple salle United Kingdom M25 Sunderland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Francisco Dias 2 6 2 10
Elliott Farmer 1 1 6 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicolas Rosenzweig 2 7 5 10
Connor Thomson 1 66 7 6
08.04.19
qualif.
Robert Carter 2 6 5 10
Johannus Monday 1 3 7 8
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Robert Carter 2 6 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Scott Duncan 2 6 7
Jack Gibbens 0 3 5
08.04.19
qualif.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6 10
Jonathan Binding 1 1 75 8
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Matthew Clegg 0 2 2
08.04.19
qualif.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 67 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Harry David Meehan 0 5 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Daniel Bennett 0 4 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mats Rosenkranz 1 3
Alexander Romay scratch 0 1
08.04.19
qualif.
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 7
Adam Jones 0 2 67
08.04.19
qualif.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 0 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ben Jones 2 7 4 10
Clay Crawford 1 64 6 8
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Patrik Hartmeier 2 7 3 10
James Mackinlay 1 5 6 8
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 4 10
George Foster 1 2 6 5
08.04.19
qualif.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Nicolas Rosenzweig 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 7 7
Nicholas Nugent 0 64 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Euan Wilson Baig 2 6 6 11
Patrick Foley 1 71 4 9
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 4 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 4 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
James Story 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 4
08.04.19
qualif.
James Story 2 6 6
Euan Wilson Baig 0 1 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Johannus Monday 1 w/o
Valentin Guenther 0
hommes simple dur Nigeria M25+H Abuja Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
qualif.
Joseph Imeh Ubon 1 w/o
Joshua Rose 0
08.04.19
qualif.
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 2 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Arvid Nordquist 2 7 6
Darryl Hale 0 62 3
08.04.19
qualif.
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh 0 1 1
08.04.19
qualif.
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 1 10
Arnaud Sewanou 1 1 6 6
08.04.19
qualif.
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Maxwell Kesiye 0 1 0
hommes simple terre battue Spain Murcia Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Tommy Robredo 2 6 2 6
Danilo Petrovic 1 2 6 4
08.04.19
1er tour
Thomaz Bellucci 2 3 6 6
Joao Domingues 1 6 4 0
08.04.19
1er tour
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 3 2
08.04.19
1er tour
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 2 1
08.04.19
1er tour
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 4 1
08.04.19
1er tour
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 1 4
08.04.19
1er tour
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 4 5
Pere Riba scratch 0 4 6 3
08.04.19
qualif.
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Fabricio Neis 0 3 2
08.04.19
1er tour
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 3 3
08.04.19
1er tour
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 3 6
Ivan Gakhov 1 3 6 3
08.04.19
1er tour
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 1 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 2 6 1
08.04.19
qualif.
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 2 1
hommes simple salle Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Stephane Robert 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 4
08.04.19
1er tour
Go Soeda 2 6 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 78 4 2
08.04.19
qualif.
N.Sriram Balaji 2 6 6
Chang-Lin Tsai 0 3 4
08.04.19
1er tour
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 4 3
08.04.19
qualif.
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 2 7 7
Brydan Klein 0 610 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Maverick Banes 2 2 7 6
Yunseong Chung 1 6 65 4
08.04.19
1er tour
Tak Khunn Wang 2 4 6 6
Illya Marchenko 1 6 3 4
08.04.19
1er tour
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 3 4
08.04.19
1er tour
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 4 4
08.04.19
1er tour
Andrew Harris 2 7 4 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 64 6 2
08.04.19
1er tour
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 2 1
08.04.19
1er tour
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 4 3
08.04.19
1er tour
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 7 5 6
Collin Altamirano 1 5 7 3
08.04.19
1er tour
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 7 6 6
Max Purcell 1 64 75 1
hommes simple terre battue USA Houston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Marcel Granollers 2 6 4 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 2 6 2
08.04.19
qualif.
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 4
08.04.19
1er tour
Bernard Tomic 2 7 7
Denis Kudla 0 68 5
08.04.19
qualif.
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 5 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 3 7 3
08.04.19
1er tour
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 3 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Pedja Krstin 2 7 7
Darian King 0 64 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Christian Garin 2 4 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 6 4 2
08.04.19
qualif.
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 4 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 1 6 5 1
08.04.19
1er tour
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
Hugo Dellien 0 67 4
femmes simple terre battue Colombia Bogota Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 3 1
08.04.19
1er tour
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 7
Laura Siegemund 0 2 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 2 4
08.04.19
1er tour
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 3 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 2 6 4
08.04.19
1er tour
Amanda Anisimova 2 4 6 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 6 3 2
08.04.19
1er tour
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 4 4
femmes simple terre battue Switzerland Lugano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 3 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 2 66
08.04.19
qualif.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 2 2
08.04.19
1er tour
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 6 6
Mona Barthel 1 76 2 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Reka-Luca Jani 2 4 6 7
Tereza Martincova 1 6 0 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Viktorija Golubic 2 3 7 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 65 2
08.04.19
1er tour
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 0 6
Tereza Smitkova 1 2 6 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6 6
Barbara Haas 1 74 4 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 0
08.04.19
qualif.
Katarina Zavatska 1 7 3
Paula Badosa Gibert scratch 0 5 0
08.04.19
qualif.
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Linda Prenkovic 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 0 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 0 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Sofia Haydee Nicolini 0 0 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 2 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6 11
Anamarija Spoljaric 1 79 1 9
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Celine Fritsch 2 6 6
Xingchen Liu 0 3 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Anastassia Pantelic 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 2 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 0 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 4 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Annika Chiara Rittberger 2 6 7
Candela Bugnon 0 4 5
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
qualif.
Stephanie Kent 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 2 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 0 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mara Schmidt 2 6 6
Gabriela Tevez 0 1 0
08.04.19
qualif.
Louise Lampla 2 6 6 10
Tricia Mar 1 74 2 6
08.04.19
qualif.
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Vanesa Pappa 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Zhang 2 6 6
Silvana Rivero 0 0 1
08.04.19
qualif.
Dasha Kourkina 2 2 7 10
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 6 5 6
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maxi Duncan 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 0 0
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 4 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Katya Malikova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Gogol 0 2 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 2 3 6 10
Audrey Dabomve 1 6 3 8
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tamara Milosevic 2 6 6
Janina Geiss 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mathilde Dury 2 7 4 11
Corina Mader 1 5 6 9
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Alisa Yakimakho 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Darya Shauha 2 7 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 63 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Morgane Van Den Bergh 2 6 5 13
Ginevra Aprea 1 4 7 11
femmes simple terre battue Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Tamara Cherkassova 0 0 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Polina Nazarchuk 2 6 6
Sofia Sokhetskaya 0 2 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Vilena Petrova 0 4 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 3 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sevil Yuldasheva 2 3 6 10
Anastasia Veselova 1 6 2 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 0 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 6
Darya Yelfimova 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Karina Rizvanova 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 1 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 2 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Valeriya Bichurina 0 3 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 2 7 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 65 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mariya Krasakova 2 6 6
Adel Ismagulova 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Diyora Alzhanova 0 2 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Aline Thommen 2 3 6 10
Natalie Augustinova 1 6 0 6
08.04.19
qualif.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 1 0
08.04.19
qualif.
Anna Ustinoff 2 7 1 10
Pauline Demel 1 66 6 8
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Ustinoff 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 3 1
08.04.19
qualif.
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 2 2
08.04.19
qualif.
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 2 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emma Zakordoniec 2 0 7 14
Alisa Kummel 1 6 65 12
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Laure Line Glaude 2 4 7 10
Elena Jamshidi 1 6 5 5
08.04.19
qualif.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 7
Emma Zakordoniec 0 4 5
08.04.19
qualif.
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Giulia Brighi 0 1 1
08.04.19
qualif.
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 4 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Linda Cagnazzo 2 6 6
Elpida Malamou 0 2 2
femmes simple dur Hongkong W25 Hong Kong Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 3 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Hong Kiu Kwok 0 1 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Riya Bhatia 2 6 7
Cristina Adamescu 0 1 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Hei Ching Claudia Ng 0 1 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ying Zhang 2 6 7
Dan Ni Wang 0 3 63
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Chui Kei Leung 0 4 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 6
Yan-Tung Ki 0 3 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 4 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mihika Yadav 2 3 6 10
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 2 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 0 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 3 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mahak Jain 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 7 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 5 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Valentina Ivanov 2 5 6 10
Bojana Marinkov 1 7 4 5
femmes simple dur Japan W25 Osaka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 2 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 1 3
08.04.19
qualif.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 4 6 11
Marina Yudanov 1 6 0 9
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Shiho Tsukuda 0 3 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 5 10
Chinatsu Shimizu 1 3 7 3
08.04.19
qualif.
Michika Ozeki 2 3 6 10
Ramu Ueda 1 6 1 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 6
Chie Kezuka 0 1 2
08.04.19
qualif.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 4 0
08.04.19
qualif.
Ari Matsumoto 2 2 7 10
So-Ra Lee 1 6 5 7
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ari Matsumoto 2 7 6
Kotoe Kamata 0 60 2
08.04.19
qualif.
Risa Ushijima 2 6 7
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 1 61
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Risa Ushijima 2 4 6 10
Anri Nagata 1 6 1 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 3 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 4 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Mei Yamaguchi 1 w/o
Kai-Chen Chang 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 2 6 10
Miyu Nakashima 1 6 3 8
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 2 2
08.04.19
qualif.
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 4 4
femmes simple terre battue USA W25 Pelham Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 2 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 3 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Sophie Abrams 0 3 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Michaela Honcova 2 6 3 14
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 2 6 12
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gaia Sanesi 2 5 6 10
Julia Elbaba 1 7 3 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Epiphany Turner 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 0 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Margaret Polk 0 4 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Nicole Nowak 0 0 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kayla Day 2 6 7
Joelle Kissell 0 3 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Salome Devidze 0 3 63
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 4 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 3 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 2 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 2 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 0 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 7
Adelina Krueger 0 0 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 4 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Barbara Dessolis 0 1 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 3 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 1 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Ludovica Mazzucchelli 0 3 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Adrienn Nagy 2 4 6 11
Cristina Ene 1 6 1 9
femmes simple salle United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
qualif.
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 3 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Katie Morton 0 1 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 1 0
08.04.19
qualif.
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 1 10
Victoria Muntean 1 0 6 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shu-Ying Hsieh 2 6 6
Lillian Mould 0 1 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Laura Robson 2 6 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 1 3
08.04.19
qualif.
Laura Robson 2 6 0 10
Alicia Barnett 1 1 6 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 2 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Victoria Muntean 2 6 2 11
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 2 6 9
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tayisiya Morderger 1 4
Sophie Muntean scratch 0 0
08.04.19
qualif.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6 17
Shu-Ying Hsieh 1 73 1 15
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed 0 1 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mathilde Armitano 1 w/o
Claudia Coppola 0
08.04.19
qualif.
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Esther Adeshina 0 1 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Freya Christie 2 6 3 10
Sasha Hill 1 3 6 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 3 6 10
Holly Staff 1 6 1 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 4 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Mallaurie Noel 2 7 6
Emily Morton 0 5 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 4 3
08.04.19
qualif.
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 64 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Grace Piper 0 3 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Emily Morton 2 6 0 10
Fiona Codino 1 2 6 7
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Esther Adeshina 2 6 2 12
Caroline Werner 1 4 6 10
femmes simple dur France W25+H Calvi Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrea Ka 2 6 6
Alice Battesti 0 1 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 7
Jasmin Jebawy 0 2 5
08.04.19
qualif.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Andrea Ka 0 4 3
08.04.19
qualif.
Caroline Romeo 2 3 6 10
Viktoria Morvayova 1 6 3 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Benedetta Ivaldi 0 4 4
08.04.19
qualif.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 3 0
08.04.19
qualif.
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 0
08.04.19
qualif.
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 1 0
08.04.19
qualif.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 2 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Schmidt 2 4 6 10
Amandine Cazeaux 1 6 2 5
08.04.19
qualif.
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 4 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Lelia Castola 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 0 1
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W25+H Tunis Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Fatma Mornagui 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Sarra Ata 0 2 4
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 3 7 10
Feriel Mahbouli 1 6 5 7
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Ines Bergaoui 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Fatma Mathlouthi 0 0 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Mayssa Tebourbi 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Nour Damergi 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shalimar Talbi 2 4 6 10
Iana Tishchenko 1 6 3 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Sarah Lisa Aubertin 0 1 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Lilia Mahbouli 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 1 10
Alice Rame 1 4 6 8
femmes simple dur Turkey W60 Istanbul Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 2 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jessy Rompies 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 2 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Lea Aiche 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 1 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Julia Terziyska 2 7 3 10
Melis Sezer 1 63 6 6
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Begum Elif Gumussoy 0 0 0
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 0 2
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Selin Ovunc 2 7 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 5 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ivana Popovic 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 3
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 4 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 2 1
08.04.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 3 2
hommes double terre battue Morocco Marrakech Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Oliver Marach/Philipp Oswald 2 7 3 10
Laslo Djere/Nenad Zimonjic 1 5 6 2
08.04.19
1er tour
Simone Bolelli/Malek Jaziri 1 3 4
Tim Puetz/Michael Venus scratch 0 6 1
hommes double terre battue USA Houston Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 2 6 4 10
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson 1 2 6 8
femmes double terre battue Colombia Bogota Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure/Jacqueline Cako 0 3 3
08.04.19
1er tour
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Magda Linette/Christina Mchale 0 3 1
08.04.19
1er tour
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara 2 6 3 10
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 1 3 6 8
08.04.19
1er tour
Ana Bogdan/Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Yana Sizikova 0 3 3
femmes double terre battue Switzerland Lugano Sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.19
1er tour
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Prarthana Thombare/Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 2
08.04.19
1er tour
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova/Anastasia Zarycka 0 1 3
<