Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Wilson Leite 2 6 3 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 1 6 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Marvin Netuschil 2 7 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 5 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Koray Kirci 0 5 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 7
Luca Tomasetto 0 3 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Denys Klok 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 5 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 3
Tomislav Jotovski scratch 0 0 0
28.03.19
2e tour
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 5 2
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 2 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Facundo Mena 2 6 5 6
Jordi Arconada 1 2 7 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Lucas Gomez 2 6 7
Mauricio Echazu 0 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 3 7 6
Andrew Watson 1 6 65 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Matic Spec 2 4 6 6
Pavel Krainik 1 6 3 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Nicolas Alvarez 2 4 6 6
Harrison Adams 1 6 3 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 5 5
hommes simple terre battue Australia M15 Mornington Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Harry Bourchier 2 7 6
Stefan Skadarka 0 66 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Calum Puttergill 2 4 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 1 6 2 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Dane Sweeny 0 63 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Jacob Grills 2 6 4 7
Brandon Walkin 1 2 6 63
28.03.19
2e tour
Aaron Addison 2 7 6
Rhett Purcell 0 62 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Luca Castelnuovo 2 7 1 6
Thomas Bosancic 1 64 6 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 1 6 65 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 1 4
hommes simple terre battue Croatia M15 Opatija Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 3 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 2 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 1 0
28.03.19
2e tour
Nik Razborsek 2 6 3 6
Jakob Aichhorn 1 4 6 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 7
Goran Markovic 0 2 64
28.03.19
2e tour
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 3 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Ljubomir Celebic 0 2 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Mate Valkusz 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Argentina M15 Pinamar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 2 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 0 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 2 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 1 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 2 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 4 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 4 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 6 4 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 63
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Igor Sijsling 2 5 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 1 7 2 0
28.03.19
2e tour
Eduardo Struvay 2 7 7
Haadin Bava 0 64 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 2 6 7
Marek Jaloviec 1 6 2 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Giovani Samaha 0 2 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 0 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 7 6
Daniel Michalski 0 65 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Florent Diep 1 5 6 5
Moez Echargui scratch 0 7 3 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 2 0
28.03.19
2e tour
Lucas Catarina 2 7 4 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 5 6 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 1 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 2 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 4 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Pierre Delage 2 1 6 6
Ryan James Storrie 1 6 1 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 4 2
hommes simple dur Izrael M15 Tel Aviv Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 60 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 1 6 6
Alexis Canter 1 6 3 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Alon Elia 2 7 6
Joshua Paris 0 5 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 1 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 3 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 4 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Dominik Boehler 2 6 7
Igor Smilansky 0 2 62
28.03.19
2e tour
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 1
hommes simple dur Japan M15 Tsukuba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Michael Look 0 1 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Shintaro Imai 2 7 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 5 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 1 6
Yunosuke Tanaka 1 2 6 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Mick Veldheer 2 6 3 6
Makoto Ochi 1 4 6 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 1 6
Kento Takeuchi 1 1 6 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 1 7
Kuan-Yi Lee 1 2 6 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Naoki Tajima 2 6 4 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 4 6 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Ryohei Tagata 2 3 6 7
Takuto Niki 1 6 2 5
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 1 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 4 0
28.03.19
2e tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 1 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 1 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 4 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 3 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 1 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 0 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Spain Marbella Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
3e tour
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 4 2
28.03.19
3e tour
Alessandro Giannessi 2 4 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 64 3
28.03.19
3e tour
Benoit Paire 1 6 6
Steven Diez scratch 0 1 6
28.03.19
3e tour
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Simone Bolelli 0 4 64
28.03.19
3e tour
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 2
28.03.19
3e tour
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 2
28.03.19
3e tour
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 3 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 6 3 1
28.03.19
3e tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Carlos Taberner 0 2 0
hommes simple dur USA Miami Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
Quart de finale
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Kevin Anderson 0 0 4
28.03.19
Quart de finale
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 75 4 2
hommes simple salle France St. Brieuc Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
3e tour
Nicolas Mahut 2 7 6
Mirza Basic 0 67 4
28.03.19
3e tour
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 4
28.03.19
3e tour
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 3 7
Roman Safiullin 1 3 6 5
28.03.19
3e tour
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 1 1
28.03.19
3e tour
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Dennis Novak 0 4 62
28.03.19
3e tour
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 5 4
28.03.19
3e tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 3 4
28.03.19
3e tour
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 4
femmes simple dur USA Miami Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
Demi-finale
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 6
Simona Halep 0 5 1
28.03.19
Demi-finale
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 3 3
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Daria Mishina 2 7 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 5 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 1 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 0 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Seone Mendez 2 6 7
Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 4 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 1 0 6 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 1 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 0 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Nika Radisic 1 6 5
Valeriya Yushchenko scratch 0 3 2
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 0 0
28.03.19
2e tour
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Naomi Cheong 0 2 0
28.03.19
2e tour
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 1 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 0 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 0 1 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 1 7 6
Josephine Boualem 1 6 67 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 4 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Karolina Berankova 2 3 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 6 3 4
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Mayar Sherif 2 5 6 6
Eva Vedder 1 7 0 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Eva Siska 0 2 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 3 6 6
Lena Lutzeier 1 6 4 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 7
Arianne Hartono 0 3 61
28.03.19
2e tour
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 1 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 4 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 2 3
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
1er tour
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 4 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 1 0
28.03.19
2e tour
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 1 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Oana Gavrila 2 1 6 6
Chiara Scholl 1 6 0 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Alice Rame 2 4 7 7
Camilla Scala 1 6 65 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 2 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 7 3 6
Franziska Kommer 1 5 6 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Yasmine Mansouri 2 7 6
Romana Cisovska 0 61 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Satsuki Koike 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 2
femmes simple dur Izrael W15 Tel Aviv Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 4 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 0
28.03.19
2e tour
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Anna Siskova 0 3 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 3 7
Zeel Desai 1 2 6 65
28.03.19
2e tour
Shelly Bereznyak 2 1 7 6
Maria Titova 1 6 62 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Eleni Mtsentlitze 0 2 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Sabrina Kalandarov 0 1 3
femmes simple terre battue Brazil W25 Campinas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Elitsa Kostova 2 1 6 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 2 0
28.03.19
2e tour
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 3 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 3 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 3 6 7
Anastasia Grymalska 1 6 3 65
28.03.19
2e tour
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 2 0
28.03.19
2e tour
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 1 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 3 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 2 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 1 1
femmes simple terre battue Australia W25 Canberra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 0 7 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 6 63 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 3 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 1 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 3 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 3 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 3 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6 7
Maddison Inglis 1 3 75 63
femmes simple dur Japan W25 Kofu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 3 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Arina Rodionova 2 6 2 7
Kai-Chen Chang 1 2 6 66
28.03.19
2e tour
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Yuxuan Zhang 2 4 7 6
Caroline Werner 1 6 5 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 2 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Sandra Samir 2 3 6 7
Ayano Shimizu 1 6 4 66
28.03.19
2e tour
Lara Salden 2 4 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 4 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Momoko Kobori 2 6 3 6
Emina Bektas 1 4 6 0
femmes simple terre battue Italy W25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
2e tour
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 1 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 6 4 0
28.03.19
2e tour
Stefania Rubini 2 4 7 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 5 2
28.03.19
2e tour
Victoria Kan 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 5 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 1 6 6
Giorgia Marchetti 1 6 3 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6 6
Cristina Dinu 1 3 73 1
28.03.19
2e tour
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 2 3
28.03.19
2e tour
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 5 6
Tena Lukas 1 2 7 4
28.03.19
2e tour
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 2 3
femmes simple salle France W60 Croissy Beaubourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
Quart de finale
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 1 0 74 3
28.03.19
Quart de finale
Robin Anderson 1 w/o
Myrtille Georges 0
28.03.19
Quart de finale
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Viktoriya Tomova 0 3 2
28.03.19
Quart de finale
Harriet Dart 2 3 6 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 1 6 1 4
hommes double terre battue Spain Marbella Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
Quart de finale
David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 4 6 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 1 6 2 3
28.03.19
Quart de finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 4
28.03.19
Quart de finale
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 5 10
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran 1 3 7 8
28.03.19
Quart de finale
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 0 2 68
hommes double salle France St. Brieuc Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.03.19
Quart de finale
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 7
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 0 4 65
28.03.19
Quart de finale
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 0 64 4
28.03.19
Quart de finale
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 4
28.03.19
Quart de finale
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 2 7 6 10
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 1 66 77 6
<