Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
David Juras 0 1 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Wilson Leite 2 7 5 6
Kosuke Okagaki 1 5 7 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 0 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 2 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 0
26.03.19
1er tour
Marko Tepavac 2 6 5 6
Ivan Nedelko 1 0 7 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 4 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 5 7 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 7 66 4
hommes simple dur Mexico M15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Felix Corwin 2 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 1 6 2 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Harrison Adams 2 7 7
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 5 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 0 1 0
26.03.19
1er tour
Jordi Arconada 2 7 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 66 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 2 6
Ivan Endara 1 3 6 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Mauricio Echazu 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 65 2
hommes simple terre battue Australia M15 Mornington Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Edward Bourchier 0 64 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Harry Bourchier 2 6 7
Alexander Crnokrak 0 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6 7
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 4 71 66
26.03.19
1er tour
Rinky Hijikata 2 7 6
Cameron Green 0 611 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Stephen Kaldawi 0 4 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Rhett Purcell 2 6 7
Nick Chappell 0 4 65
26.03.19
1er tour
Thomas Bosancic 2 6 7
Rimpei Kawakami 0 4 66
hommes simple terre battue Croatia M15 Opatija Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 5 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Nik Razborsek 2 0 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 1 6 2 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Duje Kekez 2 6 1 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 4 6 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 2 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 64 6 0
26.03.19
1er tour
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Jonas Trinker 0 3 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 4 1
hommes simple terre battue Argentina M15 Pinamar Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Franco Capalbo 0 4 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 6
Tiago Seweryniak 0 3 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 0 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 0 5 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 3 72 2
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Davide Tortora 0 3 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Pavel Shumeiko 2 6 3 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 4 6 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 3 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 6 2 2
hommes simple terre battue Tunisia M15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 4 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Clement Tabur 1 6
Juan Pablo Paz scratch 0 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Yassir Kilani 0 4 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Ryan James Storrie 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 4 0
26.03.19
1er tour
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 1 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 7 6
Alexander Erler 0 5 2
hommes simple dur Izrael M15 Tel Aviv Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Yshai Oliel 2 6 7
Martin Borisiouk 0 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Dominik Boehler 2 6 3 6
Lior Goldenberg 1 2 6 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Alon Elia 1 4
Or Ram-Harel scratch 0 0
26.03.19
1er tour
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 2 1
hommes simple dur Japan M15 Tsukuba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 2 0
26.03.19
1er tour
Ryota Tanuma 2 7 7
Aoran Wang 0 63 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Takumi Kato 0 1 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Ryohei Tagata 2 4 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 1 6 2 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 3 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Yuta Shimizu 2 4 6 6
Taisei Ichikawa 1 6 3 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 4 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu 1 3 6 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Shintaro Imai 2 6 7
Blake Ellis 0 2 64
hommes simple terre battue Italy M25 Santa Margherita Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Miljan Zekic 2 5 7 6
Davide Galoppini 1 7 64 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 4 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Fabrizio Ornago 2 4 7 7
Alexander Weis 1 6 5 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 5 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 0 3 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Riccardo Di Nocera 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 3 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Paolo Dagnino 2 7 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 68 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 3 1
hommes simple terre battue Spain Marbella Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 5
Riccardo Bonadio scratch 0 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Calvin Hemery 2 4 6 6
David Perez Sanz 1 6 1 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 4
26.03.19
2e tour
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 1
Bernabe Zapata Miralles scratch 0 2 0
26.03.19
1er tour
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 1
26.03.19
2e tour
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 4 7 7
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 6 5 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6 6
Joao Domingues 1 5 75 2
26.03.19
2e tour
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 4 5
26.03.19
2e tour
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 2 2
26.03.19
2e tour
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 5 7
Enzo Couacaud 1 2 7 64
26.03.19
2e tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 4 6
Federico Gaio 1 3 6 3
hommes simple dur USA Miami Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
3e tour
David Goffin 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 4
26.03.19
3e tour
Frances Tiafoe 2 5 6 6
David Ferrer 1 7 3 3
26.03.19
3e tour
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 4 4
26.03.19
4e tour
John Isner 2 7 7
Kyle Edmund 0 65 63
26.03.19
4e tour
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 64 4
26.03.19
4e tour
Borna Coric 2 4 6 6
Nick Kyrgios 1 6 3 2
26.03.19
4e tour
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 1 7 6
Novak Djokovic 1 6 5 3
26.03.19
4e tour
Kevin Anderson 2 7 7
Jordan Thompson 0 5 5
hommes simple salle France St. Brieuc Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 4
26.03.19
2e tour
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 73 2 2
26.03.19
2e tour
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Gregoire Jacq 0 1 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Manuel Guinard 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 1
26.03.19
2e tour
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Lucas Miedler 0 4 69
26.03.19
2e tour
Antoine Hoang 2 3 6 6
Alexandre Muller 1 6 3 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 4 4
26.03.19
2e tour
Corentin Moutet 2 6 4 6
Cem Ilkel 1 2 6 1
26.03.19
2e tour
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 7
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 66
26.03.19
2e tour
Filip Horansky 2 7 4 7
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 1 5 6 66
26.03.19
2e tour
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 65
femmes simple dur USA Miami Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
4e tour
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Venus Williams 0 3 3
26.03.19
4e tour
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Yafan Wang 0 5 4
26.03.19
4e tour
Karolina Pliskova 2 2 6 7
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 3 5
26.03.19
4e tour
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 4 3
26.03.19
Quart de finale
Anett Kontaveit 2 3 6 7
Su-Wei Hsieh 1 6 2 5
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Seone Mendez 2 6 5 6
Sohyun Park 1 1 7 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 4 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 7 7
Katyarina Paulenka 0 65 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 4 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 1 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 2 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 0
femmes simple dur Mexico W15 Cancun Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Naomi Cheong 2 6 5 6
Catherine Leduc 1 2 7 0
26.03.19
1er tour
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 3 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 4 6 6
Joelle Kissell 1 6 4 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Aida Garcia Mendez 0 4 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 3 6
Stephanie Kent 1 3 6 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 4 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 3 6 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Lou Brouleau 2 6 3 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 1 2 6 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 0 2
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 2 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 0 2 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 3 6 6
Louise Kwong 1 6 2 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Arianne Hartono 2 7 6
Lenka Stara 0 65 3
femmes simple terre battue Tunisia W15 Tabarka Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
qualif.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 2 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 2 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 3 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 2 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Daria Lodikova 2 3 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 1 6 2 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 3 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 0 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Romana Cisovska 2 7 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 5 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 0 1 0
femmes simple dur Izrael W15 Tel Aviv Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6 6
Lou Adler 1 71 3 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 2 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Yuval Keren 2 6 2 6
Tamara Curovic 1 1 6 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 4 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Lina Glushko 2 6 7
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 2 63
26.03.19
1er tour
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 4 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 7
Nicole Nadel 0 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Emma Raducanu 2 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 1 6 1 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 7
Shahar Biran 0 0 5
femmes simple terre battue Brazil W25 Campinas Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
qualif.
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 4 0
26.03.19
qualif.
Barbara Gatica 2 7 6
Martina Caregaro 0 5 4
26.03.19
qualif.
Despina Papamichail 2 7 7
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 65 5
26.03.19
qualif.
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 5 4
26.03.19
qualif.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 4 3
26.03.19
qualif.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Luisa Stefani 0 3 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Lea Boskovic 2 3 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 6 2 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Jessica Pieri 2 7 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 63 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 2 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Teliana Pereira 2 7 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 64 1
femmes simple terre battue Australia W25 Canberra Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
qualif.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6 10
Yuuki Tanaka 1 77 3 8
26.03.19
qualif.
Romy Koelzer 2 6 7
Mahak Jain 0 3 5
26.03.19
qualif.
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 7
Nagi Hanatani 0 4 63
26.03.19
qualif.
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 3 2
26.03.19
qualif.
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 2 1
26.03.19
qualif.
Masa Jovanovic 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 2 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 74 3 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 3 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Eri Hozumi 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 3 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 3 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Irina Maria Bara 2 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 1 3
femmes simple dur Japan W25 Kofu Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 4 3
26.03.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 3 0
26.03.19
1er tour
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 0 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 2 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Momoko Kobori 2 3 7 6
Luksika Kumkhum 1 6 5 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 7
Kai-Lin Zhang 0 2 5
femmes simple salle France W60 Croissy Beaubourg Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina 0 4 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 4 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Harriet Dart 2 6 4 6
Greetje Minnen 1 4 6 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 7 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 64 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 7
Alize Lim 0 1 63
26.03.19
1er tour
Robin Anderson 2 6 7
Pemra Ozgen 0 3 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 4 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 2 6 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 4 0
26.03.19
1er tour
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6 7
Lesley Kerkhove 1 72 4 64
26.03.19
1er tour
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 2 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 3 1
26.03.19
1er tour
Cristiana Ferrando 2 4 7 6
Sherazad Reix 1 6 5 2
26.03.19
1er tour
Maegan Manasse 2 6 7 7
Manon Leonard 1 72 63 66
26.03.19
1er tour
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 4
26.03.19
1er tour
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 2 0
26.03.19
1er tour
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 4 6 6
Julie Gervais 1 6 4 3
hommes double terre battue Spain Marbella Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Hunter Reese/Fernando Romboli 0 3 3
26.03.19
1er tour
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6 10
Rudolf Molleker/Jurij Rodionov 1 4 73 8
26.03.19
1er tour
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Marko Djokovic/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 1 3
hommes double dur USA Miami Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
2e tour
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Jarry/Franko Skugor 1 1 76 3
hommes double salle France St. Brieuc Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
1er tour
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6 10
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 1 74 4 8
26.03.19
1er tour
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
Quentin Halys/Gregoire Jacq 0 63 62
femmes double dur USA Miami Sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.19
Quart de finale
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 4 10
Belinda Bencic/Darya Kasatkina 1 3 6 8
26.03.19
2e tour
Monica Niculescu/Abigail Spears 2 1 7 10
Julia Goerges/Simona Halep 1 6 5 8
<