Tennis en direct et statistiques de tennis

hommes simple salle Holland Rotterdam Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 7
Jelle Sels 0 1 62
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 64 0
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 3 4
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marius Copil 2 6 7 7
Scott Griekspoor 1 73 62 61
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 67 4
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6 6
Denis Kudla 1 64 74 2
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 4 4
hommes simple terre battue Argentina Buenos Aires Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 3 6
Casper Ruud 1 2 6 4
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 4 1
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 4 3
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 78 4 4
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 2 2
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Elias Ymer 2 3 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 4 5
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Cameron Norrie 2 6 4 7
Andrej Martin 1 4 6 5
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 4 5
hommes simple salle Hungary Budapest Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7
Oscar Otte 0 4 63
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Filip Horansky 0 3 0
hommes simple dur India Chennai Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Andrew Harris 2 6 3 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 4 6 0
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Corentin Moutet 2 3 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 6 4 2
hommes simple terre battue Argentina Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Quart de finale
Pablo Cuevas 2 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 62 1
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Guido Pella 2 6 3 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 1 6 3
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Federico Delbonis 0 1 0
hommes simple salle USA Dallas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Mitchell Krueger 1 w/o
Bjorn Fratangelo 0
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 7
Reilly Opelka 0 4 613
hommes simple salle Bulgaria Sofia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Marton Fucsovics 2 5 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 7 5 3
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 2 4
hommes simple terre battue Turkey M15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 3
09.02.19
Quart de finale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 5 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 7 2 1
09.02.19
Quart de finale
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 4 3
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 4
hommes simple dur USA M15 Claremont Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Henry Craig 0 4 2
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 4 0
hommes simple salle France M15 Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 3 4
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Leny Mitjana 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 2 64
hommes simple moquette Germany M15 Kaarst Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 0
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 75 3 2
hommes simple dur Tunisia M15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Evan Hoyt 2 6 7
Lucas Catarina 0 3 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 3 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 4 6 3
hommes simple dur Egypt M15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 3 3
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Laurent Lokoli 1 6 4
Youssef Hossam scratch 0 3 1
hommes simple moquette Switzerland M25 Oberentfelden Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 4
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 2 3
hommes simple salle France Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 1 3
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Tomas Berdych 0 2 5
femmes simple terre battue Colombia Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Alexa Guarachi 2 6 7
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 3 5
09.02.19
Monica Puig 2 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 65 3
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Catalina Pella 2 7 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 5 2
09.02.19
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 2 3
09.02.19
Charlotte Roemer 2 0 7 7
Victoria Bosio 1 6 5 61
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Montserrat Gonzalez 0 3 2
09.02.19
Renata Zarazua 2 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 6 3 2
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 6 6
Lauren Anzalotta Kynoch 1 5 73 2
femmes simple salle Kazakhstan Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Shuai Zhang 2 6 3 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 3 6 4
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 3 6
Mahak Jain 1 2 6 1
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 3 2
09.02.19
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 5 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 1 7 4 4
09.02.19
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 0 3 3
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 3 6 7
Nudnida Luangnam 1 6 0 65
femmes simple salle Poland Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 3 2
09.02.19
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Karen Barritza 0 1 4
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Magdalena Frech 2 3 7 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 6 5 2
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 7 6
Johanna Larsson 0 61 2
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Valeria Gorlats 2 6 3 6
Hannah Viller Moller 1 3 6 0
09.02.19
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6
Iga Swiatek 0 62 4
femmes simple salle United Kingdom Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Johanna Konta 2 7 3 6
Aleksandra Krunic 1 61 6 2
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Despina Papamichail 2 3 6 6
Ipek Soylu 1 6 2 2
09.02.19
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 4 4
09.02.19
Reka-Luca Jani 1 3 5
Jana Fett scratch 0 6 2
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 4 3
09.02.19
Berfu Cengiz 1 5
Valentini Grammatikopoulou scratch 0 3
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Kaja Juvan 1 6 3
Mariam Bolkvadze scratch 0 1 0
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 4 6
Tena Lukas 1 3 6 4
femmes simple salle Luxembourg Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Mandy Minella 2 7 6
Ons Jabeur 0 5 1
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 2 1
09.02.19
Barbara Haas 2 6 7
Maya Tahan 0 0 65
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 5 2
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 1 1
09.02.19
Francisca Jorge 2 3 6 6
Anita Husaric 1 6 4 2
femmes simple salle Japan Fed Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 4 7
Misaki Doi 1 2 6 62
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 4 2
femmes simple salle Latvia Fed Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 4 0
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 5 75 1
femmes simple terre battue Holland Fed Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Francoise Abanda 2 7 4 6
Arantxa Rus 1 68 6 4
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 4 1
femmes simple salle Switzerland Fed Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 2 6
Camila Giorgi 1 4 6 4
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Belinda Bencic 2 6 7
Sara Errani 0 2 5
femmes simple salle Belgium Fed Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Alize Cornet 2 7 6
Elise Mertens 0 66 2
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Caroline Garcia 2 7 4 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 62 6 2
femmes simple salle Czech Republic Fed Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 1 4
09.02.19
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 4 0
femmes simple salle Germany Fed Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 7 6
Tatjana Maria 0 63 3
09.02.19
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 2 1
femmes simple salle USA Fed Cup World Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 2 2
09.02.19
Rubber 1
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 7
Sofia Kenin 0 1 62
femmes simple dur Qatar Doha Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 2 2
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Madison Brengle 2 5 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 1 7 3 4
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 75 4 3
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 0 1 3
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan 0 3 2
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Shuko Aoyama 2 4 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 0 3
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 2 2
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Mariana Ramirez Nieto 0 1 1
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Abigail Spears 0 2 4
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Lin Zhu 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Dulgheru 1 6 1 4
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 1 2
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Bernarda Pera 2 6 2 7
Veronika Kudermetova 1 1 6 5
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Mubaraka Al-Naimi 0 0 0
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 4 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 3 6 3
09.02.19
1er tour de qualif.
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 1
femmes simple terre battue Turkey W15 Antalya Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Quart de finale
Haruna Arakawa 2 5 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 7 4 0
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Joanne Zuger 2 3 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 1 6 2 3
09.02.19
Quart de finale
Maryna Chernyshova 2 4 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 2 0
09.02.19
Quart de finale
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 4 3
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Yuki Naito 2 6 0 7
Haruna Arakawa 1 3 6 5
femmes simple dur Tunisia W15 Monastir Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Lara Michel 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 0 2
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 4 6
Lou Brouleau 1 3 6 2
femmes simple terre battue Spain W15 Palmanova Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Laura Pigossi 2 6 7
Katharina Hering 0 0 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Julia Payola 2 4 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 6 0 1
femmes simple dur Egypt W15 Sharm El Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 2 0
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 1 2
femmes simple salle France W25 Grenoble Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 4 0
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Harmony Tan 1 6 5
Elena Gabriela Ruse scratch 0 3 0
femmes simple salle Slovakia W25 Trnava Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Barbora Stefkova 0 3 3
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Kristina Kucova 1 5
Alexandra Cadantu scratch 0 1
hommes double salle Hungary Budapest Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Filippo Baldi/Luca Margaroli 2 6 7
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 64
hommes double dur India Chennai Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Finale
Gianluca Mager/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Matt Reid/Luke Saville 0 4 67
hommes double terre battue Argentina Cordoba Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 4 7 10
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 6 63 5
hommes double salle USA Dallas Challenger Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Marcos Giron/Dennis Novikov 2 6 6 11
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski 1 74 4 9
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Ante Pavic/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 5 10
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson 1 4 7 8
hommes double salle Bulgaria Sofia Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 6
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan 0 63 3
hommes double salle France Montpellier Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Demi-finale
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 4 4
femmes double salle Kazakhstan Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Jessy Rompies/Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 7
Nudnida Luangnam/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 63
09.02.19
Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 0 4 4
09.02.19
Anna Danilina/Galina Voskoboeva 2 7 6
Zhaoxuan Yang/Saisai Zheng 0 5 0
femmes double salle Poland Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Alicja Rosolska/Iga Swiatek 2 6 1 7
Marta Kostyuk/Kateryna Kozlova 1 1 6 65
femmes double salle United Kingdom Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Berfu Cengiz/Ipek Oz 2 7 6
Anna Arkadianou/Despina Papamichail 0 66 4
femmes double salle Luxembourg Fed Cup Group Sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.02.19
Maria Ines Fonte/Francisca Jorge 2 3 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic/Anita Husaric 1 6 4 4
<